Hráč Garšic Petr

Garšic Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Garšic Petr
Oddíl: Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1889
Elo mezinárodní: 1916
ID: 3215
FIDE ID: 321494
Rok narození: 1971
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1920 1891 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1788 1773 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1915 1887 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1758 1748 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1914 1887 Wiener Richard Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1859 1821 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1914 1887 Kubaljak Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1938 1830 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1918 1887 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1784 1762 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1932 1888 Švejk Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1793 1868 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1925 1888 Suchý Ladislav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1793 1823 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1925 1888 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1944 1935 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1931 1898 Lánský Petr TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1689 1669 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1927 1898 Dudek Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 2025 1921 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1927 1898 Blümel Otto Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1993 2000 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1927 1898 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1934 1933 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1942 1898 Sovány Attila Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 1755 1787 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1942 1898 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1923 1933 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1938 1895 Otrubová Kristýna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1674 1713 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1952 1895 Kacafírek Miroslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1897 1906 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1952 1895 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1858 1818 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1942 1895 Slanec Jan Český lev Kolešovice A 1948 1951 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1938 1892 Skalný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1672 1669 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1944 1892 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1691 1668 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1951 1892 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1799 1747 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1951 1892 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1837 1844 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1944 1892 Eisner Oldřich ŠK Český Brod A 1801 1800 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1944 1892 Švondr Michal Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1966 1939 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1944 1892 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1930 1906 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1944 1892 Bohdal Ján ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1858 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1944 1892 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1826 1831 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1950 1893 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1922 1914 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1950 1858 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1950 1858 Křeček Michal DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1441 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1950 1858 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1950 1858 Kopecký Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora B 1851 1881 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1950 1858 Gabriel Patrik TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1768 1759 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1950 1858 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1827 1818 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1950 1858 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1950 1858 Teichmann Čeněk Sokol Sendražice A 1830 1818 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1950 1858 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1855 1860 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1950 1858 Chybný Zdeněk ŠK Český Brod A 1778 1808 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1950 1858 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov A 1981 1970 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1950 1858 Koller Martin ŠK Český Brod A 1971 1941 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1950 1858 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1950 1858 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín B 2048 2047 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1950 1858 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1827 1818 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1950 1858 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1812 1821 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1950 1858 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1874 1847 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1950 1858 Houdek Daniel Spartak Vlašim C 1830 1845 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1950 1858 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1993 1984 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1950 1858 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1909 1913 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1950 1858 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1995 1920 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1983 1883 Hučík Lukáš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1572 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1983 1883 Kullač Pavol ŠK Dobrovice C 1665 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1983 1883 Krůta Jaroslav Cayman Pharma D 1693 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1983 1883 Novák Ivan ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1791 1819 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1983 1883 Hoch Václav TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1653 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1983 1883 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1793 1791 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1983 1883 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1704 1653 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1983 1883 Gabriel Patrik Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1823 1829 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1983 1883 Tanglová Dominika Joly Lysá n. L. F 1345 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1983 1883 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1702 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1988 1936 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1887 1850 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1988 1936 Štross František ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1556 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1988 1936 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1804 1809 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1988 1936 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 2052 2058 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1988 1936 Teichmann Čeněk TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1883 1861 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1988 1936 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1920 1879 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1988 1936 Masák Jan ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1521 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1988 1936 Kořínek Luboš TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1668 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1988 1936 Všetečka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1752 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1988 1936 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín "C" 1976 1946 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1988 1936 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1866 1871 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 1988 1936 Kopička Karel TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2119 2121 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Sokol Bakov B 1988 1935 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2014 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 Sokol Bakov B 1988 1935 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1869 1764 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Sokol Bakov B 1988 1935 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky B 1783 1808 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sokol Bakov B 1988 1935 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1902 1924 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Sokol Bakov B 1988 1935 Horák Martin Sokol Český Brod B 1802 1763 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Sokol Bakov B 1988 1935 Kolář Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá F 2128 2141 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1988 1935 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín B 1426 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1988 1935 Skála Radim TJ Sokol Struhařov 1524 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2015 1972 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky B 1908 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2015 1972 Gregor Jiří Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 2280 2256 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2015 1972 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 1923 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2015 1972 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín B 1714 1710 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2015 1972 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1865 1858 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2015 1972 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1877 1906 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2015 1972 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2026 2039 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2015 1972 Kolář Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2126 2127 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2015 1972 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1814 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2015 1972 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk 1974 1917 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2015 1972 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1914 1895 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2005 Rous Daniel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1943 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2005 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1917 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2005 Střelba Ivo AERO Odolena Voda A 1824 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2005 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2040 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2005 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1946 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2005 Zemanová Jana Caissa Úholičky B 1937 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2005 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2127 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2005 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2092 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2005 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2215 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2005 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2259 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2005 Jurásek Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2305 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1992 Valenta Zdeněk ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1968 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1992 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1601 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1992 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady 1912 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1992 Kočí František AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1612 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1992 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2004 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1992 Netuka Jiří JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1663 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1992 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2055 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2000 Hampl Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1963 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2000 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1988 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bakov n.J. 2000 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady 1913 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Bakov n/J B 2000 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1913 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bakov n/J B 2000 Fencl Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1887 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2017 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1755 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2017 Ulrich David AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1851 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2017 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1773 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2017 Krbeček Václav AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1934 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2017 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá n.L. D 1791 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2017 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 1868 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2017 Šmejkal Josef Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1877 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Bakov B 2052 Kepšta Martin Sokol Tišice B 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Bakov B 2052 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 1844 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Bakov B 2052 Hanibal Kamil ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1935 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Bakov B 2052 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1965 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Bakov B 2052 Daniel Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1761 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2052 Schmalz Michal ŠK Kladno "B" 1646 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2052 Hložek Jan TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1835 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2052 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky A 1787 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2052 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1970 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2052 Maršálek Luboš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1974 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2052 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno "A" 2074 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2052 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1788 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2052 Partl Miloslav Sokol Tišice "A" 1711 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2052 Soukal Roman ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1915 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2052 Kožený Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2074 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2052 Stolz Lubor TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1934 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Bakov n/Jizerou B 2144 Alaverdyan Argam Kralupy n/Vlt C 1602 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Bakov n/Jizerou B 2144 Kacafírek Miroslav Sokol Tišice 1943 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Bakov n/Jizerou B 2144 Schuster Jan DDM Mělník 1550 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Bakov n/Jizerou B 2144 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1771 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Bakov n/Jizerou B 2144 Bartoš Pavel Libčice n/Vltavou 1583 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Bakov n/Jizerou B 2144 Velík Jan Aero Odolena Voda 1972 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Bakov n/Jizerou B 2144 Margaritov Margarit Slovan Velvary 1684 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Bakov n/Jizerou B 2144 Vojta Jakub DIAREA Neratovice 1380 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Bakov n/Jizerou B 2144 Luštinec Jan Spartak Čelákovice 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Bakov n/Jizerou B 2144 Pospíšil Evžen Kralupy n/Vlt B 1802 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Bakov n/Jizerou B 2144 Břečka František Brandýs n/Labem 1938 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2144 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky A 1953 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2144 Hampl Jiří TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1727 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2144 Pospíšil Evžen ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1802 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2144 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno B 1909 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2144 Odnoha David TJ Sokol Mělník A 1658 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2144 Čermák Michal ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2013 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2144 Nemastil Lubomír TJ Sokol Hostivice 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Bakov nad J. 2144 Saxl Jiří Alva Pb Příbram B 1791 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Bakov B 1823 Musil Martin Joly Lysá C 1951 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Bakov B 1823 Redek Daniel ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1414 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Bakov B 1823 Navrátil Oldřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1759 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Bakov B 1823 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1787 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Bakov B 1823 Střelba Ivo AERO Odolená VodaA 1829 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Bakov B 1823 Fišer Václav Čelakovice A 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Bakov B 1823 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1682 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Bakov B 1823 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1851 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Bakov B 1823 Švehla Václav Sokol Emerge MB C 1863 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Bakov B 1823 Šilhan Petr Sokol Tišice A 1872 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Bakov B 1823 Eisner Oldřich ml. Sokol Pečky C 1668 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1823 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1688 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1823 ŠK Rakovník B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1823 Pankovič Ján S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1823 Bulva Stanislav E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1908 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1823 Štefany Jan Alva Pb Příbram B 1622 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1912 Habada Jindřich SK Kladno B 1910 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1912 Žamboch Roman Easy Engl. Kralupy 1961 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1912 Lochman Václav Spol. Neratovice B 1694 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1912 Hochman Jan SK Kladno C 1718 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1912 Kočí Václav AS Mlada Boleslav 1853 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1912 Quach Hoang Binh Alva Pb Pribram B 1602 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Bakov B 1912 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2038 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Bakov B 1912 Dědík Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk B 1568 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Bakov B 1912 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1797 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Bakov B 1912 Adámek Stanislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1412 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Bakov B 1912 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice A 1759 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Bakov B 1912 Musil Martin Joly Lysá C 1989 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Bakov B 1912 Krbeček Václav Sokol Emerge MB C 1904 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Bakov B 1912 Novák Václav Bohemia PoděbradyA 2044 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Bakov B 1912 Balavajder Michael ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1807 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Bakov B 1912 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky B 1952 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Bakov B 1912 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs A 1887 0 soutěž