Hráč Kopecký Jiří

Kopecký Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Kopecký Jiří
Oddíl: TJ KRALUPY, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1942
Elo mezinárodní: 1922
ID: 3205
FIDE ID: 317152
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1922 1942 Bauer Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice B 1855 1855 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1922 1942 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice D 1958 1998 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1910 1942 Turková Karolína Caissa Roztoky A 1996 0 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1922 1942 Svoboda Jan JAWA Brodce A 1388 1461 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1880 1890 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1912 1874 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1880 1890 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1786 1800 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1880 1890 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1766 1787 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1880 1890 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1785 1762 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1896 1901 Řezáč Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1786 1804 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1896 1901 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1737 1704 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1880 1890 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2007 2008 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1889 1901 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1921 1950 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1896 1901 Kaplan Daniel DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2008 2029 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Kralupy A 1925 1941 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1992 1995 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Kralupy A 1921 1941 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1922 1965 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kralupy A 1921 1941 Šlégr Josef Český lev Kolešovice A 1670 1677 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kralupy A 1932 1941 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2080 2092 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kralupy A 1932 1941 Döme Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1750 1749 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kralupy A 1941 1941 Pištík Petr Sokol Nymburk A 1980 1995 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kralupy A 1941 1941 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1947 1937 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kralupy A 1921 1941 Blümel Otto Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2032 1996 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kralupy A 1921 1941 Halla Jiří Caissa Roztoky A 1808 1795 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kralupy A 1942 1942 Vávra Stanislav Spartak Vlašim B 1932 1896 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kralupy A 1964 1945 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Medvědi Zvole 2323 2311 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kralupy A 1964 1945 Urbánek Štěpán Český Lev Kolešovice A 2054 2034 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kralupy A 1964 1945 Přibyl Viktor Sokol Buštěhrad B 1641 1821 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kralupy A 1964 1945 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kralupy A 1964 1945 Veselský Michal Sokol Hostivice A 2048 2083 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kralupy A 1964 1945 Němec David SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2082 2089 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kralupy A 1964 1945 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 2028 2025 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kralupy A 1964 1945 Jerman Richard ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2095 2125 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kralupy A 1964 1945 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad A 1939 1952 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kralupy A 1964 1945 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2023 2035 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kralupy A 1964 1945 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 1970 1935 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kralupy B 1964 1945 Sedlatý Martin Spartak Čelákovice B 1814 1805 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kralupy B 1964 1945 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2010 2005 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kralupy B 1964 1945 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1753 1768 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kralupy B 1964 1945 Krůta Jaroslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1696 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kralupy B 1964 1945 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1954 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kralupy B 1964 1945 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky A 1885 1998 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1929 1922 Pýchová Nela Spartak Vlašim B 1949 1960 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1929 1922 Baran Peter Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2103 2095 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1929 1922 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2098 2090 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1929 1922 Kaplan Daniel DDM Sokol Nymburk 2130 2129 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1929 1922 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky 2105 2104 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1929 1922 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2169 2173 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1929 1922 Postupa Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice 2060 2058 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1929 1922 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2019 2069 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1929 1922 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2061 2061 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1929 1922 Haman Jakub Šachový klub Rakovník 2179 2169 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1929 1922 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2198 2198 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1966 1942 Musil Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2049 2068 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1966 1942 Kittler Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1695 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1966 1942 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2114 2104 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1966 1942 Pýcha Patrik Dolní Kralovice 1994 1999 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1966 1942 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice 2011 2023 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1966 1942 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1890 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1966 1942 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2032 2036 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1966 1942 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1880 1878 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1966 1942 Rusnák Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1988 1986 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1966 1942 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk 1976 1968 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1966 1942 Grulich Jiří Šachový klub Rakovník 1959 1949 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1966 1942 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2073 2067 0
2012/2013 11 Káva Longberry Kralupy 1969 1946 Soukal Rudolf Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2024 2022 0
2012/2013 10 Káva Longberry Kralupy 1969 1946 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2150 2148 ½
2012/2013 9 Káva Longberry Kralupy 1969 1946 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2119 2117 0
2012/2013 8 Káva Longberry Kralupy 1969 1946 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2091 2120 0
2012/2013 7 Káva Longberry Kralupy 1969 1946 Chrz Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2088 2080 0
2012/2013 6 Káva Longberry Kralupy 1969 1946 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2073 2072 ½
2012/2013 5 Káva Longberry Kralupy 1969 1946 Káňa Pavel ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2043 2052 ½
2012/2013 4 Káva Longberry Kralupy 1969 1946 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2061 2095 0
2012/2013 3 Káva Longberry Kralupy 1969 1946 Dušek Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 2074 2000 ½
2012/2013 2 Káva Longberry Kralupy 1969 1946 Pletánek Jan SK Děčín 2179 2177 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Kralupy B 1969 1946 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1868 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kralupy B 1969 1946 Mažgut Jozef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1847 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kralupy B 1969 1946 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2134 2159 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Kralupy B 1969 1946 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad C 2074 2083 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kralupy B 1969 1946 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky C 1874 1861 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kralupy B 1969 1946 Nývlt Miloslav TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1762 1786 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Kralupy B 1969 1946 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2107 2130 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kralupy B 1969 1946 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy C 1893 1884 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kralupy B 1969 1946 Růžička Miloš TJ Slovan Velvary A 1932 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1947 1911 Dlouhý Ondřej Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2002 1985 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1947 1911 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice B 2096 2099 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1947 1911 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2084 2120 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1947 1911 Komprda Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 2060 2074 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1947 1911 Maláč Petr Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 2100 2051 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1947 1911 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 2042 2004 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kralupy 1947 1911 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2027 1986 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kralupy 1947 1911 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2017 2024 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kralupy 1947 1911 Bažantová Marie Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 1965 1937 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kralupy 1947 1911 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kralupy 1947 1911 Mrnka Jan MARTY Baník Most 2086 2084 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kralupy 1947 1911 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice 2072 2085 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1943 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2131 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1943 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2203 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1943 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2060 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1943 Vesecký Martin TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2110 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1943 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2251 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1943 Janíček Jindřich JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2049 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1943 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky 2185 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1943 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín B 2159 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1943 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2079 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1943 Růžička Václav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2030 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Neratovice 1943 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1982 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Neratovice 1943 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2214 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Neratovice 1943 Mašek Miroslav TJ Pankrác "B" 2191 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1974 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky C 1727 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1974 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1721 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1974 Rigo Imrich TJ Neratovice B 1981 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1974 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1912 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1974 Sladká Hana Šachový klub Zlonice 1669 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1974 Velík Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2011 ½
2009/2010 11 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1974 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2153 ½
2009/2010 10 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1974 Plíva Vojtěch Rakovník 2056 ½
2009/2010 9 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1974 Šindler Michal Biomedica Říčany B 2164 ½
2009/2010 8 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1974 Vojta Tomáš TRW autoel. Vlašim 2370 ½
2009/2010 7 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1974 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov 2015 0
2009/2010 6 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1974 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno B 2082 1
2009/2010 5 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1974 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce 2066 ½
2009/2010 4 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1974 Palas Aleš Kralupy n.Vltavou B 2024 ½
2009/2010 3 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1974 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany C 2037 0
2009/2010 2 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1974 Stluka František Pyrit Příbram 2158 ½
2009/2010 1 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1974 Tričkov Vasil Sokol Hostivice 2312 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kralupy 2029 Košata František Biomedica Říčany C 1900 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kralupy 2029 Královský Martin Biomedica Říčany D 1992 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kralupy 2029 Hašek Tomáš TRW autoel. Vlašim 1845 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kralupy 2029 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky 1918 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kralupy 2029 Wasserbauer Radek Rakovník 1887 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kralupy 2029 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany B 2049 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kralupy 2029 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1971 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kralupy 2029 Mašek Miroslav Spartak Žebrák 2200 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kralupy 2029 Mejzr Jan Pyrit Příbram B 1653 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kralupy 2029 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1844 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 2029 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno "B" 1884 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 2029 Smirskyj Oleg NOVA Kladno "A" 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 2029 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky "B" 1982 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 2029 Plicka Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1896 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 2029 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1561 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 2029 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1802 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 2029 Bureš Jiljí Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1910 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 2029 Vokoun Ondřej ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1256 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 2029 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky "C" 1816 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 2029 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný "A" 1859 1
2007/2008 11 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2021 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B 2009 1
2007/2008 10 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2021 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce 2013 ½
2007/2008 9 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2021 Říha Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany C 2065 ½
2007/2008 8 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2021 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno A 2101 ½
2007/2008 7 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2021 Hašpl Miroslav Spartak Žebrák 2034 0
2007/2008 6 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2021 Saxl Jiří Alva Příbram B 1857 ½
2007/2008 5 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2021 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 1877 0
2007/2008 4 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2021 Mejzlík Vojtěch TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2101 0
2007/2008 3 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2021 Němec David ŠK Kladno B 1894 0
2007/2008 2 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2021 Lavrinčík Pavel MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1839 ½
2007/2008 1 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2021 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky 2038 1
2007/2008 11 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 2021 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1853 1
2007/2008 10 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 2021 Valtr Tomáš ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1850 0
2007/2008 9 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 2021 Hrdlička Jan Slovan Velvary 1731 1
2007/2008 8 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 2021 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad 1908 ½
2007/2008 6 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 2021 Netík Josef TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1963 1
2007/2008 5 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 2021 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1960 ½
2007/2008 4 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 2021 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1867 1
2007/2008 3 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 2021 Habran Ivo ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1
2007/2008 2 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 2021 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky "C" 1504 1
2007/2008 1 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 2021 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1528 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1996 Zítko Martin Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1865 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1996 Trejbal Jindřich TJ Slovan Velvary 1881 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1996 Kučera Tomáš DDM Mělník 1963 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1996 Staněk Václav AERO Odolena Voda 1923 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1996 Formánek Jan TJ Neratovice B 1694 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1996 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1828 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1996 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1877 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1996 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1884 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1996 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK Dobrovice B 1579 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1996 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1997 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1996 Matouš Rudolf TJ Sokol Hostivice 1943 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1996 Hanibal Kamil Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1935 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1996 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno "A" 2074 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1996 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Mělník A 1813 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1996 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1937 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1996 Novák Milan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1946 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1996 Postupa Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2119 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1996 Stolz Lubor TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1934 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1996 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno "B" 1739 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1996 Diviš Jaroslav TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1875 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1996 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky A 2017 ½
2005/2006 11 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1986 Kučera Tomáš DDM Mělník 1966 0
2005/2006 10 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1986 Zítko Martin Libčice n/Vltavou 1888 1
2005/2006 9 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1986 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1877 1
2005/2006 8 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1986 Bárta Martin Spartak Čelákovice 1379 0
2005/2006 7 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1986 Drábek Vojtěch Brandýs n/Labem 1964 ½
2005/2006 6 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1986 Kůs Petr Sokol Tišice 1999 ½
2005/2006 5 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1986 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2011 1
2005/2006 4 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1986 Doležal Vít Aero Odolena Voda 1926 1
2005/2006 3 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1986 Bargel Martin DIAREA Neratovice 2102 ½
2005/2006 2 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1986 Mudra Pavel Bakov n/Jizerou B 2082 ½
2005/2006 1 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1986 Alaverdyan Argam Kralupy n/Vlt C 1602 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1986 Lachman Václav TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1973 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1986 Němec David ŠK Kladno B 1844 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1986 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad J. 2152 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1986 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1955 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1986 Hašpl Miroslav Spartak Žebrák A 2083 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1986 Kubín Vladimír S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2006 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1986 Bargel Martin NeratoviceVyvolení 2102 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1986 Čermák Michal ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2013 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1986 Dbalý Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice 1827 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1986 Saxl Jiří Alva Pb Příbram B 1791 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1986 Mintěl Milan Caissa Úholičky A 1974 0
2004/2005 11 Easy E Kralupy B 1952 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno C 1877 ½
2004/2005 10 Easy E Kralupy B 1952 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1793 1
2004/2005 9 Easy E Kralupy B 1952 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 1
2004/2005 6 Easy E Kralupy B 1952 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno D 1752 1
2004/2005 5 Easy E Kralupy B 1952 Zítko Martin Sokol Libčice 1840 1
2004/2005 4 Easy E Kralupy B 1952 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno A 1823 ½
2004/2005 2 Easy E Kralupy B 1952 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1881 0
2004/2005 1 Easy E Kralupy B 1952 Špaňhel Antonín Č. Lev Kolešovice 1683 1
2004/2005 11 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1952 Lachman Václav AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1968 ½
2004/2005 10 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1952 Horák Otakar S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2145 0
2004/2005 9 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1952 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 1909 1
2004/2005 8 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1952 Kalivoda Libor Alva Pb Příbram B 1845 0
2004/2005 6 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1952 Janda Eduard TJ Neratovice B 1943 0
2004/2005 5 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1952 Šmíd Ondřej TJ Loko Beroun A 1793 ½
2004/2005 4 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1952 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1999 ½
2004/2005 3 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1952 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1872 ½
2004/2005 2 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1952 Habada Jindřich ŠK Kladno B 1899 ½
2004/2005 1 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1952 Kořenek František Joly Lysá n.L. B 2118 1
2003/2004 11 EasyE Kralupy B" 1858 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1762 1
2003/2004 10 EasyE Kralupy B" 1858 Nipča Miroslav Sokol Hostivice 1986 1
2003/2004 9 EasyE Kralupy B" 1858 Pšenička Oldřich AERO Odolena Voda 1893 ½
2003/2004 8 EasyE Kralupy B" 1858 Szabo Jiří ŠK Kladno D" 1891 0
2003/2004 7 EasyE Kralupy B" 1858 Mleziva Miloslav NOVA Kladno A" 1752 1
2003/2004 6 EasyE Kralupy B" 1858 Zítko Martin Libčice n/Vltavou 1837 0
2003/2004 5 EasyE Kralupy B" 1858 Glasberger Roman ŠK Kladno E" 1732 1
2003/2004 4 EasyE Kralupy B" 1858 Kopřiva Petr SK Mělník 1885 B" 1945 0
2003/2004 3 EasyE Kralupy B" 1858 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1908 1
2003/2004 2 EasyE Kralupy B" 1858 Alaverdian Tigran EasyE Kralupy C" 1530 1
2003/2004 1 EasyE Kralupy B" 1858 Venera Zdeněk Neratovice C" 1716 1
2003/2004 11 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1858 Vicka Václav TJ Loko Beroun 1783 1
2003/2004 10 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1858 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.J. 1962 ½
2003/2004 8 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1858 Agartanov Vladimír SK Rakovnik 1775 0
2003/2004 7 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1858 Kalivoda Libor Alva Pb Pribram B 1821 1
2003/2004 6 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1858 Němec David SK Kladno B 1732 0
2003/2004 5 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1858 Růžička Václav TJ CeSTV Jince 1546 1
2003/2004 4 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1858 Kříž Pavel SK Mělník 1885 1792 ½
2003/2004 3 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1858 Venera Zdeněk Spol. Neratovice B 1716 ½
2003/2004 2 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1858 Framberk Jan Caissa Uholicky 2139 1
2003/2004 1 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1858 Hofner František SK Kladno C 1892 1