2023/2024 |
10 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2055 |
2001 |
Rigo Imrich
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
1966 |
1966 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2055 |
2001 |
Mojžíš Jan
|
SNĚŽKA TJ Náchod
|
2048 |
2064 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2032 |
2001 |
Farová Jana
|
Biomedica Říčany 1925 B
|
2158 |
2145 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠK Jičín B
|
2055 |
2001 |
Zeman Vojtěch
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1743 |
1596 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK Jičín B
|
2045 |
2001 |
Šafařík Kamil
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1732 |
1747 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A
|
2055 |
2001 |
Franěk Jan
|
TJ Bohemians C
|
1956 |
1958 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A
|
2055 |
2001 |
Zajíček Karel
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D
|
1967 |
1989 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A
|
2055 |
2001 |
Matějka Petr
|
TJ Bohemians B
|
1967 |
1964 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2022 |
1989 |
Jínová Lucie
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
2082 |
2043 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2018 |
1989 |
Ďúran Tomáš
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov B
|
2123 |
2112 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Jičín B
|
2022 |
1989 |
Banič Marek
|
Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
1949 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Jičín B
|
2021 |
1989 |
Hubka Luboš
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1933 |
1942 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Jičín B
|
2021 |
1989 |
Szablewski Krzysztof
|
TJ Hronov
|
1772 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Šachový klub Jičín z.s.
|
2022 |
1982 |
Maláč Petr
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
1993 |
1986 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Šachový klub Jičín z.s.
|
2012 |
1978 |
Eliáš Jakub
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
1997 |
2003 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Šachový klub Jičín z.s.
|
2008 |
1978 |
Znamenáček Květoslav
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2158 |
2181 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A
|
2012 |
1978 |
Bartoš Miroslav
|
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
1895 |
1899 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A
|
2012 |
1978 |
Koper Štefan
|
ŠK Mahrla A
|
1874 |
1870 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A
|
2012 |
1978 |
Kolmychek Evelina
|
TJ Pankrác D
|
2016 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C
|
2012 |
1978 |
Lhotský František
|
TJ Pankrác F
|
1995 |
2005 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2010 |
1961 |
Turková Karolína
|
TJ Kobylisy B
|
1932 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2010 |
1961 |
Purnoch Josef
|
TJ Neratovice B
|
2166 |
2161 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2002 |
1968 |
Křivánek Vladimír
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
2186 |
2169 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2012 |
1968 |
Horák Otakar
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2101 |
2096 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2012 |
1968 |
Cakl Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec
|
2021 |
2012 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2022 |
1968 |
Čmiko Jakub
|
SK OAZA Praha B
|
2008 |
1993 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C
|
2010 |
1961 |
Reljić Michael
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1999 |
2017 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C
|
2010 |
1961 |
Hampel Rudolf
|
TJ Kobylisy E
|
1612 |
1646 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A
|
2010 |
1961 |
Matějka Petr
|
TJ Bohemians B
|
2052 |
2041 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A
|
2010 |
1961 |
Vrtal Vlastimil
|
TJ Pankrác D
|
1939 |
1965 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A
|
2010 |
1961 |
Pokorný Ondřej
|
DDM Praha 6 A
|
2003 |
2016 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A
|
2010 |
1961 |
Šedý Pavel
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
2151 |
2142 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A
|
2010 |
1961 |
Rakovský Adam
|
Sokol Vršovice A
|
2049 |
2035 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A
|
2010 |
1961 |
Žižka Petr
|
TJ Bohemians C
|
2075 |
2051 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
SK AD Jicin
|
1999 |
1927 |
Bělaška Přemysl
|
TJ Desko Liberec
|
2229 |
2213 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
SK AD Jicin
|
1999 |
1927 |
Ďúran Tomáš
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
2156 |
2139 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
SK AD Jicin
|
1983 |
1927 |
Šolc Filip
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B
|
2021 |
2022 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
SK AD Jicin
|
1983 |
1927 |
Kolář Pavel
|
SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C
|
2159 |
2163 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
SK AD Jicin
|
1977 |
1927 |
Flek Vladislav
|
TJ Pankrac B
|
1940 |
1939 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
SK AD Jicin
|
1984 |
2028 |
Jedlička Luboš
|
SK Lipa
|
2150 |
2156 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
SK AD Jicin
|
2035 |
2028 |
Seifarth Robert
|
Sokol Praha Vrsovice
|
2185 |
2160 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
1999 |
1927 |
Mrověc Jan
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.
|
2106 |
2104 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
1977 |
1927 |
Sucharda Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1849 |
1833 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
1984 |
2028 |
Bém David
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1917 |
1928 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
2052 |
2028 |
Vítová Anna
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
1734 |
1745 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2052 |
2048 |
Dvořák Jan
|
TJ Kobylisy
|
2185 |
2164 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2051 |
2048 |
Kučera Petr
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B"
|
2286 |
2278 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2026 |
2048 |
Crha Pavel
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2086 |
2079 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2050 |
2048 |
Chaloupka Vladimír
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2080 |
2076 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2050 |
2048 |
Hlaváček Tomáš
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov
|
2040 |
2065 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2050 |
2048 |
Purnoch Josef
|
TJ Neratovice "C"
|
2126 |
2154 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2050 |
2048 |
Boreš Roman
|
SK Děčín
|
2129 |
2116 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2012 |
2039 |
Vaněk Tomáš
|
ŠK Teplice
|
2147 |
2143 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
2052 |
2048 |
Marek Petr
|
Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
1935 |
1938 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
2050 |
2048 |
Staněk Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1907 |
1908 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
2051 |
2048 |
Mojžíš Jan
|
TJ Náchod B
|
2162 |
2157 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
2026 |
2048 |
Tázlar Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
2251 |
2242 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
2050 |
2048 |
Procházka Jan
|
TJ Hronov
|
1866 |
1870 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
SK AD JC Smichov
|
1912 |
1861 |
Cífka Stanislav
|
QCC Ceske Budejovice
|
2410 |
2404 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
SK AD JC Smichov
|
1912 |
1861 |
Postupa Martin
|
GROP Praha
|
2096 |
2098 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
SK AD JC Smichov
|
1912 |
1861 |
Stárek Stanislav
|
TJ Pankrac
|
2167 |
2198 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
SK AD JC Smichov
|
1912 |
1861 |
Purnoch Josef
|
TJ Neratovice
|
2155 |
2176 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
ŠK AD Jičín "D"
|
1912 |
1861 |
Krutský Martin
|
ŠK Teplice
|
2044 |
2022 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠK AD Jičín "D"
|
1912 |
1861 |
Janda Zdeněk
|
SK Děčín
|
2155 |
2103 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK AD Jičín "D"
|
1912 |
1861 |
Burda Roman
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L.
|
2061 |
2059 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK AD Jičín "D"
|
1912 |
1861 |
Špírek Adam
|
CHESS MOST
|
|
2108 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠK AD Jičín "D"
|
1912 |
1861 |
Sucharda David
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
2040 |
2029 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK AD Jičín "D"
|
1912 |
1861 |
Krtouš Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec
|
2059 |
2058 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1912 |
1861 |
Vavřínková Eliška
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
|
1739 |
1732 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1912 |
1861 |
Švanda Ondřej
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1917 |
1912 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1912 |
1861 |
Buločkin Martin
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
1941 |
2058 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1912 |
1861 |
Aubrecht Petr
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1917 |
1890 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1912 |
1861 |
Ostrý Michal
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
1636 |
1647 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1912 |
1861 |
Hejduk Miroslav
|
Desko Liberec
|
1874 |
1915 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1912 |
1861 |
Pokorná Jana
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
1653 |
1567 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1912 |
1861 |
Vavřínková Eliška
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
|
1739 |
1732 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1912 |
1861 |
Švanda Ondřej
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1917 |
1912 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK AD Jičín "C"
|
1912 |
1861 |
Hácha Aleš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B"
|
2048 |
2044 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK AD Jičín "C"
|
1912 |
1861 |
Papay Marek
|
SK Děčín
|
1974 |
1995 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK AD Jičín "C"
|
1912 |
1861 |
Šilhan Petr
|
TJ Neratovice "B"
|
2087 |
2067 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK AD Jičín "C"
|
1912 |
1861 |
Brouček Tomáš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
2100 |
2103 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK AD Jičín "C"
|
1912 |
1861 |
Hulín Petr
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
2078 |
2052 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK AD Jičín "C"
|
1912 |
1861 |
Kšána Václav
|
CHESS Most
|
2050 |
2064 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK AD Jičín "C"
|
1912 |
1861 |
Pochinkov Andrey
|
ŠK AD Jičín "B"
|
2110 |
2090 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1912 |
1861 |
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1912 |
1861 |
Štefan Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice A
|
1901 |
1898 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1912 |
1861 |
Palij Lubomír
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1908 |
1907 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1912 |
1861 |
Prouza Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A
|
1964 |
1954 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1912 |
1861 |
Čáp Jaroslav
|
Slovan Broumov A
|
1825 |
1828 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1912 |
1861 |
Kykal Zbyněk
|
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A
|
1774 |
1773 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1912 |
1861 |
Jecha Petr
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
|
1968 |
1952 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1912 |
1861 |
Zahálka Jan
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A
|
1870 |
1853 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1912 |
1861 |
Ježek Adam
|
Region Panda B
|
2016 |
2019 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1912 |
1861 |
Novotný Ondřej
|
ŠK Hlinsko
|
1440 |
1414 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1912 |
1861 |
Pavlíček Lukáš
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1557 |
1624 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1912 |
1861 |
Trojtl Jan
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kn.
|
1482 |
1398 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1912 |
1861 |
Sucharda David
|
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové
|
2040 |
2029 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1912 |
1861 |
Malák Petr
|
ŠK Lípa - DDM Hradec Králové
|
1291 |
1373 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1912 |
1861 |
Kronowetter Bořivoj
|
DDM Symfonie Poděbrady
|
1507 |
1527 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1912 |
1861 |
Hofman Kryštof
|
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
1609 |
1693 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1912 |
1861 |
Píše Jiří
|
ŠK Ústí n. O.
|
1414 |
1538 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1912 |
1861 |
Ježek Jakub
|
ŠKM Lanškroun
|
1584 |
1553 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
1959 |
1925 |
Celý Jaroslav
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A
|
2078 |
2049 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
1959 |
1925 |
Ptáček Tomáš
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
1999 |
2075 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
1959 |
1925 |
Stratil Petr
|
ŠK 1921 Zábřeh
|
2101 |
2092 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
1959 |
1925 |
Nešpor Jakub
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1765 |
1798 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
1959 |
1925 |
Lorenc Oldřich
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička A
|
2077 |
2066 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
1959 |
1925 |
Kosek Marek
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto
|
2013 |
2027 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1959 |
1925 |
Čáp Jaroslav
|
TJ Hronov
|
1815 |
1812 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1959 |
1925 |
Back Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A
|
1839 |
1866 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1959 |
1925 |
Šafařík Kamil
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1732 |
1758 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1959 |
1925 |
Krása Marek
|
DDM Třebechovice p. O.
|
1728 |
1719 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1959 |
1925 |
Kykal Zbyněk
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n. L.
|
1797 |
1815 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1959 |
1925 |
Pultar Stanislav
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
1859 |
1869 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1959 |
1925 |
Kaisler Martin
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
2041 |
2029 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1959 |
1925 |
Splítek Luboš
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1758 |
1755 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1959 |
1925 |
Pavlíček Lukáš
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1553 |
1521 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1959 |
1925 |
Bílek Marek
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
1427 |
1427 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1959 |
1925 |
Holásek Vít
|
ŠK Ústí n. O.
|
1504 |
1550 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1959 |
1925 |
Žejdlík Patrik
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1620 |
1666 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1959 |
1925 |
Vítová Anna
|
ŠK Lípa
|
1686 |
1699 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1959 |
1925 |
Hartinger Antonín
|
TJ ŠK Libina
|
|
1727 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1959 |
1925 |
Ježek Jakub
|
ŠKM Lanškroun
|
1670 |
1656 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1959 |
1925 |
Buločkin Martin
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kn.
|
1644 |
1808 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1959 |
1925 |
Petr Jakub
|
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
1698 |
1682 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1959 |
1925 |
Škrabánek Matěj
|
DDM Symfonie Poděbrady
|
1531 |
1545 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1959 |
1925 |
Kablukov Vadim
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B
|
|
1435 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1640 |
1821 |
Fuchs František
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem
|
1924 |
1921 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1640 |
1821 |
|
NIKI TJ Náchod B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1640 |
1821 |
Drahotský Luboš
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s.
|
1879 |
1885 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1640 |
1821 |
Kovář Ladislav
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
1881 |
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1640 |
1821 |
Mareš Ilja
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
1798 |
1795 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1640 |
1821 |
Láska Tomáš
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1778 |
1850 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1640 |
1821 |
Kobrle Karel
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1700 |
1712 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1640 |
1821 |
Zahálka Jan
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1787 |
1669 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1640 |
1821 |
Zeman Tomáš
|
SK OAZA Praha B
|
|
1389 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1640 |
1821 |
Kosař Matěj
|
ŠK Lípa
|
1693 |
1750 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1640 |
1821 |
Švanda Ondřej
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1773 |
1649 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1640 |
1821 |
Doleček Matěj
|
ŠKM TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1406 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1640 |
1821 |
Hradecký Ondřej
|
Desko Liberec B
|
1513 |
1576 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1640 |
1821 |
Voříšek Jakub
|
Bohemians Praha B
|
1633 |
1772 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1640 |
1821 |
Pařízek Vojtěch
|
Sokol Praha Kobylisy
|
1710 |
1907 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1640 |
1821 |
Doubek Jakub
|
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1513 |
1675 |
Rejman Jindřich
|
ŠK Sobotka
|
|
1561 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1513 |
1675 |
Portych Václav
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
1829 |
1820 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1513 |
1675 |
Uverič Djordje
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.
|
1822 |
1808 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1513 |
1675 |
Kuneš Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1884 |
1866 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1513 |
1675 |
Blažek Martin
|
TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí
|
|
1688 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1513 |
1675 |
|
DDM Třebechovice p.O.
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1513 |
1675 |
Čáp Jaroslav
|
TJ Hronov
|
1794 |
1779 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1513 |
1675 |
Fátor Jaroslav
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
1697 |
1698 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1513 |
1675 |
Matras Vojtěch
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1412 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1513 |
1675 |
Šafařík Radim
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
1437 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1513 |
1675 |
Krotil Ondřej
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1527 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1513 |
1675 |
Baťka Josef
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
1658 |
1622 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Šachklub AD Jičín A
|
1513 |
1675 |
Killar Dominik
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov A
|
|
1517 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Šachklub AD Jičín A
|
1513 |
1675 |
Vítová Anna
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B
|
1485 |
1472 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Šachklub AD Jičín A
|
1513 |
1675 |
Šafka Otakar
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1420 |
1634 |
Sýkora Marek
|
Desko Liberec
|
|
1443 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1420 |
1634 |
Uverič Djordje
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem
|
1811 |
1765 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1420 |
1634 |
Kuneš Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1895 |
1870 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1420 |
1634 |
Gregor Jiří
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B
|
1647 |
1679 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1420 |
1634 |
Vlasák Ladislav
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
1833 |
1790 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1420 |
1634 |
Szücs Matyáš
|
ŠK Polymar Lípa A
|
1813 |
1904 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1420 |
1634 |
Rozkovec Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1868 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1420 |
1634 |
Pinkava Josef
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
1943 |
1936 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1420 |
1634 |
Kučera Daniel
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
1808 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1420 |
1634 |
Chvátil Šimon
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1527 |
1607 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1420 |
1634 |
Charvát Václav
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
1762 |
1724 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1420 |
1634 |
Volf Michal
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
1744 |
1717 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1420 |
1634 |
Fiebinger Zdeněk
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1736 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1420 |
1634 |
Vávra Vojtěch
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1420 |
1634 |
Zahálka Jan
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1450 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1420 |
1634 |
Geissel Josef
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1770 |
1843 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Šachklub AD Jičín A
|
1420 |
1634 |
Kosař Matěj
|
Aluproces Sokol Červený Kostelec
|
1698 |
1749 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Šachklub AD Jičín A
|
1420 |
1634 |
Nosek Jan
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov A
|
|
1416 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Šachklub AD Jičín A
|
1420 |
1634 |
Kykal Vojtěch
|
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1787 |
1787 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Šachklub AD Jičín A
|
1420 |
1634 |
Píro Michael
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
|
1283 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Šachklub AD Jičín A
|
1420 |
1634 |
Szücs Matyáš
|
ŠK Lípa A
|
1813 |
1904 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Šachklub AD Jičín A
|
1420 |
1634 |
Vítová Anna
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B
|
|
1473 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Jiskra Horice C
|
|
1331 |
Picek Karel
|
DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C
|
|
1554 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Jiskra Horice C
|
|
1331 |
Hekele Karel
|
Jiskra Jaromer C
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Jiskra Horice C
|
|
1331 |
Kudrna Miroslav
|
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1580 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Jiskra Horice C
|
|
1331 |
Kuchta Jiří
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E
|
|
1361 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Jiskra Horice C
|
|
1331 |
Přibyl Michal
|
DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B
|
|
1662 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Jiskra Horice C
|
|
1331 |
Zelený František
|
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
|
1515 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Jiskra Horice C
|
|
1331 |
Barvínek Milan
|
ŠK Lípa E
|
|
1493 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
|
1250 |
Mach Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
|
1603 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
|
1250 |
Nosek Jan
|
TJ Lomnice B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1250 |
Sucharda David
|
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1250 |
Flašar Jaroslav
|
Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
1736 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Šachklub AD Jičín
|
|
1250 |
Wagner Vojtěch
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1391 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Šachklub AD Jičín
|
|
1250 |
Ptáček Tomáš
|
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
|
1597 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Šachklub AD Jičín
|
|
1250 |
Dostál Vojtěch
|
ŠŠ Panda Rychnov C
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Šachklub AD Jičín
|
|
1250 |
Žitná Aneta
|
ŠK DDM Třebechovice
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Šachklub AD Jičín
|
|
1250 |
Karásek Tomáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Šachklub AD Jičín
|
|
1250 |
Vančura Jakub
|
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Šachklub AD Jičín
|
|
1250 |
Kosař Matěj
|
Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
|
|
Matras Vojtěch
|
M Team Jaroměř
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
|
|
Dostál Libor
|
Panda Rychnov C
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
|
|
Andrys Lukáš
|
Panda Rychnov D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
|
|
Golebiewicz Dominik
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
|
|
Kašparová Veronika
|
DDM Třebechovice
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
|
|
Janovský Marek
|
Červený Kostelec
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
|
|
Frýda Jan
|
Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
|
|
Kopczyk Pavel
|
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|