Hráč Gutman Petr

Gutman Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Gutman Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Kladno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2075
Elo mezinárodní: 2077
ID: 1926
FIDE ID: 309753
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Kladno 2097 2093 Janda Jiří TJ Kobylisy 2092 2122 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Kladno 2097 2093 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2106 2072 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kladno 2093 2093 Nováček Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2074 2087 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Kladno 2093 2093 Velychko Ihor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kladno 2105 2093 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2134 2140 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Kladno 2105 2093 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 2001 2011 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kladno 2121 2118 Šala Dalibor CHESS Most 1903 1886 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kladno 2125 2118 Přibyl Viktor ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2083 1997 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kladno 2125 2118 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice 2014 2028 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kladno 2137 2118 Korsa Jindřich TJ Tatran Podbořany 2069 2084 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Kladno B 2093 2093 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1863 1929 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Kladno B 2105 2093 Lhotský František Sokol Buštěhrad A 1929 1943 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kladno B 2137 2118 Obrázek Karel TJ Hostivice B 1756 1766 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kladno B 2147 2144 Votruba Petr TJ Hostivice B 1852 1859 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kladno B 2138 2144 Němec David ŠK Velvary A 2055 2059 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kladno B 2145 2143 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1889 1909 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Kladno 2138 2144 Krajíc Karel CHESS Most 2050 2051 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kladno 2148 2144 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2161 2134 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kladno 2147 2144 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2167 2153 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kladno 2138 2144 Markovič Milan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2196 2170 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kladno 2138 2144 Korsa Jindřich TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2104 2096 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kladno 2138 2144 Česal Jaroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2176 2175 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kladno 2138 2144 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2125 2139 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kladno 2145 2143 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1865 1868 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Kladno 2138 2144 Sedláček Tomáš TJ DUKLA Praha 2053 2091 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Kladno 2138 2144 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2157 2184 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Kladno 2148 2144 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2036 2064 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Kladno 2148 2144 Janoušek Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2119 2119 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Kladno 2147 2144 Václavík Václav TJ Plzeň Košutka 1974 1943 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Kladno 2147 2144 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1942 1941 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Kladno 2138 2144 Kulišťák Milan TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2157 2149 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Kladno 2138 2144 Beneš Petr ŠK DP Praha 2091 2036 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Kladno 2138 2144 Tichý Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany 1931 1925 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Kladno 2138 2144 Kopřiva Petr Sokol Domažlice 2020 2035 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Kladno 2145 2143 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha B 2031 2035 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kladno 2127 2131 Krutina Ivan TJ DUKLA Praha 1985 1989 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kladno 2127 2131 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2113 2101 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kladno 2127 2131 Balín Kamil TJ Tatran Podbořany 2070 2080 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kladno 2127 2131 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1843 1806 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kladno 2127 2131 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2090 2113 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kladno 2127 2131 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kladno 2127 2131 Turner Radek ŠK Líně 2077 2067 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kladno 2127 2131 Jaščenko Olga Unichess C 2168 2154 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kladno 2127 2131 Eret Matouš TJ Plzeň Košutka 2046 2035 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kladno 2127 2131 Váchal Josef Šakal Kozolupy 2087 2117 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kladno 2129 2125 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2153 2180 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kladno 2129 2125 Gdovin Ján ŠACHklub Písek 2094 2083 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kladno 2129 2125 Markovič Milan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2132 2139 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kladno 2129 2125 Kopřiva Martin TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1889 1976 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kladno 2129 2125 Tocháček Michal ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2054 2062 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kladno 2129 2125 Sedláček Tomáš TJ Dukla Praha 2112 2111 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kladno 2129 2125 Eret Jonáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2054 2074 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kladno 2129 2125 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 1989 1998 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kladno 2129 2125 Maleček Jiří TJ Šakal Kozolupy 1929 1917 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kladno 2129 2125 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2197 2203 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kladno 2129 2125 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně 2142 2134 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Kladno 2116 2112 Štaif Martin TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2078 2057 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Kladno 2116 2112 Soucha Štěpán TJ ČZ Strakonice 1871 1913 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Kladno 2116 2112 Pospíšil Evžen Sokol Praha Vršovice 2112 2112 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Kladno 2116 2112 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2017 1983 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Kladno 2116 2112 Pták Pavel ŠACHklub Písek 2153 2145 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Kladno 2116 2112 Kovář Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2077 2069 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kladno 2116 2112 Eret Jonáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1898 1941 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kladno 2116 2112 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1978 1983 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Kladno 2116 2112 Pokorný Petr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2171 2169 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Kladno 2116 2112 Jaroš Martin ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2204 2204 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kladno 2116 2112 Valenz Miroslav Sokol Domažlice 2182 2120 1
2012/2013 3 Šachový klub Rakovník 2127 2124 Fojtů Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2126 2126 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Kladno 2127 2124 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2004 2001 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kladno 2127 2124 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2059 2054 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kladno 2127 2124 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2130 2149 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Kladno 2127 2124 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2131 2135 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Kladno 2127 2124 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2040 2040 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kladno 2127 2124 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2176 2163 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kladno 2127 2124 Hubka Roland ŠK Tachov 1999 1998 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kladno 2127 2124 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1830 1856 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Kladno 2127 2124 Krajíc Karel Chess Most B 2057 2048 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kladno 2127 2124 Kšána Václav Chess Most A 2127 2120 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kladno 2127 2124 Chaluš Karel TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2039 2051 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kladno 2122 2118 Jeníček Emil CHESS MOST 2101 2117 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kladno 2122 2118 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2126 2136 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kladno 2122 2118 Chrz Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2094 2077 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kladno 2122 2118 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2203 2193 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kladno 2122 2118 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2164 2166 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kladno 2122 2118 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2280 2276 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kladno 2122 2118 Šura Jaroslav MARTY Baník Most 2187 2171 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kladno 2122 2118 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy 2117 2110 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kladno 2122 2118 Friml Antonín ŠK Teplice 2126 2124 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kladno 2122 2118 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2105 2148 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kladno 2122 2118 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2035 2018 1
2011/2012 5 Šachový klub Rakovník 2122 2118 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín B 1714 1710 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kladno 2124 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2111 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kladno 2124 Kotrba Matěj ŠK Viamont Teplice 1948 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kladno 2124 Vavřinec Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2010 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kladno 2124 Korsa Jindřich ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2095 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kladno 2124 Krutina Ivan Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2102 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kladno 2124 Kuba Jindřich ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2209 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kladno 2124 Volf Vladislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1910 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kladno 2124 Krajíc Karel MARTY BANÍK Most 2075 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kladno 2124 Mikeš Jan Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 1874 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kladno 2124 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2039 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kladno 2124 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín 2127 ½
2010/2011 10 Šachový klub Rakovník 2124 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2049 ½
2010/2011 9 Šachový klub Rakovník 2124 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2056 ½
2010/2011 3 Šachový klub Rakovník 2124 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2131 ½
2010/2011 1 Šachový klub Rakovník 2124 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce 2047 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Kladno A 2120 Klement Lukáš MARTY Baník Most 2130 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kladno A 2120 Novotný Roman TJ Neratovice 2058 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Kladno A 2120 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín A 2181 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kladno A 2120 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský Tietz A 2106 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kladno A 2120 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský Tietz B 1918 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Kladno A 2120 Forman Štěpán Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2332 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Kladno A 2120 Mazánek Kamil Slovan Jirkov 2125 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Kladno A 2120 Černý Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2175 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Kladno A 2120 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2127 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kladno A 2120 Chmelík Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2104 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Kladno A 2120 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2132 1
2009/2010 11 Rakovník 2120 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce 2104 ½
2009/2010 9 Rakovník 2120 Lánský Petr Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1772 ½
2009/2010 8 Rakovník 2120 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B 2081 ½
2009/2010 6 Rakovník 2120 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW autoel. Vlašim 2236 ½
2009/2010 4 Rakovník 2120 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 2096 ½
2009/2010 3 Rakovník 2120 Purnoch Josef Sokol Hostivice 2163 0
2009/2010 1 Rakovník 2120 Vlach Karel Caissa Úholičky 2161 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kladno"A" 2097 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Teplice 2201 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kladno"A" 2097 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2196 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kladno"A" 2097 Rozkovec Hynek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2107 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kladno"A" 2097 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2153 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kladno"A" 2097 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov"A" 2091 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kladno"A" 2097 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice 2160 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kladno"A" 2097 Pokorný Milan TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2198 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kladno"A" 2097 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Hexion Sokolov 2087 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kladno"A" 2097 Kučera Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2143 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kladno"A" 2097 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2093 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kladno"A" 2097 Mrnka Jan Marty Baník Most 2076 ½
2008/2009 11 Rakovník 2097 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2179 ½
2008/2009 10 Rakovník 2097 Rujder Tibor Spartak Žebrák 2000 0
2008/2009 9 Rakovník 2097 Buřil Petr Biomedica Říčany B 2054 ½
2008/2009 8 Rakovník 2097 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 2027 ½
2008/2009 7 Rakovník 2097 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy 2160 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Kladno A 2145 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce 2123 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Kladno A 2145 Zamrazil Jan Biomedica Říčany C 1932 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Kladno A 2145 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák 1942 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Kladno A 2145 Žamboch Roman MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2014 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Kladno A 2145 Zeman Martin Alva Příbram B 1966 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Kladno A 2145 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 1985 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Kladno A 2145 Mejzlík Vojtěch TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2101 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Kladno A 2145 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Kladno B 1901 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Kladno A 2145 Konvalinka Vladislav MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1892 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Kladno A 2145 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky 2006 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Kladno A 2145 Petras Milan Biomedica Říčany B 2060 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Kladno D 2145 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1578 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Kladno D 2145 Vicka Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1723 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Kladno D 2145 Válek Martin ŠK Řevnice A 1625 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Kladno D 2145 Urban Tomáš TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1565 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Kladno D 2145 Prášek Vladimír Lokomotiva Zdice A 1741 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Kladno D 2145 Nipča Miroslav TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1964 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Kladno D 2145 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno A 1682 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Kladno D 2145 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1921 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Kladno D 2145 Noha Petr ŠK Alva Příbram C 1746 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Kladno D 2145 Zoubek Vladimír Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1691 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Rakovník 2165 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2058 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Rakovník 2165 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín "A" 2093 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Rakovník 2165 Pokorný Petr ČSOB"B" 2237 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Rakovník 2165 Chochol Libor ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2129 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Rakovník 2165 Kalous Miroslav Bohemians Praha "B" 2131 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Rakovník 2165 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2170 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Rakovník 2165 Lorenc Tomáš KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2137 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Rakovník 2165 Trejbal Stanislav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2073 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Rakovník 2165 Sochor Jiří Bonex Teplice"A" 2253 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Rakovník 2165 Paganik Pavel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2257 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Rakovník 2165 Vanko Jiří Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2118 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kladno "A" 2165 Fišar Josef Caissa Úholičky A 2086 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kladno "A" 2165 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2102 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kladno "A" 2165 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2039 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Kladno "A" 2165 Kučera Vladimír Sokol Tišice "A" 2079 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kladno "A" 2165 Doležal Vít TJ Sokol Mělník A 1917 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kladno "A" 2165 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2154 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kladno "A" 2165 Gášek Stanislav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1831 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kladno "A" 2165 Čermák Michal ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2031 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kladno "A" 2165 Hadžala Daniel TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2141 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kladno "A" 2165 Němec David ŠK Kladno "B" 1900 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kladno "A" 2165 Kryšpín Libor TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2046 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kladno 2124 Kameník Martin Marty Most 2022 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Kladno 2124 Čontoš Václav KŠT K.VaryA"" 2105 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kladno 2124 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Louny 2198 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Kladno 2124 Völfl Zdeněk 1.Novoborský B"" 2280 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Kladno 2124 Herskovič Radek TJ Loko MostA"" 2165 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kladno 2124 Balín Jan ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2252 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Kladno 2124 Havránek Miroslav SK Demas DěčínA"" 2239 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kladno 2124 Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOBB"" 2227 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Kladno 2124 Horák Michal TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2283 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Kladno B 2124 Valenta Zdeněk ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2018 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Kladno B 2124 Vyhnálek Bohuslav Sokol Bakov nad J. 2156 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Kladno B 2124 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Mělník A 1964 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kladno B 2124 Rujder Tibor Spartak Žebrák A 1997 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kladno B 2124 Maláč Petr S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2129 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Rakovník A 2110 Odnoha David TJ Sokol Mělník A 1662 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Rakovník A 2110 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá n.L. B 1994 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Rakovník A 2110 Krbeček Václav S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1917 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Rakovník A 2110 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1999 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Kladno 2110 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2203 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Kladno 2110 Šlajs Vlastimil Sokol Tábor B 2075 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Kladno 2110 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice 2136 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Kladno 2110 Gdovin Ján Sokol Rekol Písek 2195 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Kladno 2110 Mareš Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1994 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Kladno 2110 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov 2128 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Kladno 2110 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2293 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Kladno 2110 Ptáčník Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2136 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Kladno 2110 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň I C 2119 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Kladno 2110 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1989 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Kladno 2102 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2171 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Kladno 2102 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice 2175 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Kladno 2102 Šott Pavel Sokol Klatovy 2107 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Kladno 2102 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2170 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Kladno 2102 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Příbram 2249 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Kladno 2102 Kovář Petr Baník Eastman Sokolov 2005 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Kladno 2102 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2214 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Kladno 2102 Gdovin Ján Sokol Písek 2231 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Kladno 2102 Salač Jiří Sokol Vršovice 2107 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Kladno 2102 Illetško Jaroslav Bohemians Praha B 2162 1
2003/2004 11 SK Kladno B 2102 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Bakov n.J. 2157 ½
2003/2004 8 SK Kladno B 2102 Pechoč Bohumil Alva Pb Pribram B 2007 ½
2003/2004 7 SK Kladno B 2102 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ CeSTV Jince 1943 1
2003/2004 6 SK Kladno B 2102 Rynt Pavel Easy Engl. Kralupy 2108 1
2003/2004 5 SK Kladno B 2102 Skřivánek Jan SK Mělník 1885 2141 ½
2003/2004 4 SK Kladno B 2102 Jandourek Lukáš Spol. Neratovice B 2166 0
2003/2004 3 SK Kladno B 2102 Choleva Zdeněk Caissa Uholicky 2240 0
2003/2004 1 SK Kladno B 2102 Hašpl Miroslav TJ Loko Beroun 2051 1