Hráč Matras Ondřej

Matras Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Matras Ondřej
Oddíl: TJ Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2255
Elo mezinárodní: 2261
ID: 3235
FIDE ID: 309125
Rok narození: 1978
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 10 TJ Pankrác C 2182 2172 Markovič Milan Sokol Vršovice A 2151 2156 ½
2019/2020 9 TJ Pankrác C 2182 2172 Macharáček Šimon TJ Bohemians B 2230 2224 1
2019/2020 6 TJ Pankrác C 2182 2172 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians C 2042 2052 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Pankrác C 2182 2172 Dubanský Bohuslav GROP - B 2224 2219 1
2019/2020 8 ŠK Bohnice A 2182 2172 Hort Vlastimil GROP - D 2398 0 1
2019/2020 6 ŠK Bohnice A 2182 2172 Hulín Petr SK OAZA Praha D 2080 2085 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK Bohnice A 2182 2172 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2114 2095 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Bohnice A 2182 2172 Růžička Filip TJ Kobylisy E 1737 1779 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Bohnice A 2182 2172 Kolmychek Evelina TJ Pankrác F 2014 1
2019/2020 11 TJ Pankrác 2186 2172 Petrán Peter ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2265 0 1
2019/2020 9 TJ Pankrác 2187 2172 Jun Rudolf TJ Spartak Vlašim 2136 2131 1
2019/2020 8 TJ Pankrác 2187 2172 Petrová Kristýna ŠK Líně 2253 2251 0
2019/2020 7 TJ Pankrác 2187 2172 Rodshtein Tereza ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2170 2190 ½
2019/2020 6 TJ Pankrác 2182 2172 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha 2248 2234 1
2019/2020 5 TJ Pankrác 2182 2178 Orság Milan TJ Neratovice 2297 2313 0
2019/2020 4 TJ Pankrác 2195 2178 Čermák Michal ŠK Města Lysá nad Labem 2101 2087 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Pankrác 2192 2178 Fedorov Evgenii ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2239 0 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Pankrác 2192 2178 Pokorný Petr Bartoš Unichess 2212 2205 ½
2018/2019 11 Šachový klub Bohnice - A 2219 2232 Mukashev Assan ŠK AURORA 2233 2226 1
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Bohnice - A 2219 2232 Smutný Jan LISA A 2207 2215 1
2018/2019 8 Šachový klub Bohnice - A 2219 2232 Wasserbauer Radek USK Praha A 2159 2155 1
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Bohnice - A 2219 2232 Umanec Filip GROP Classical Chess 2216 2224 ½
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Bohnice - A 2219 2232 Holý Filip TJ Bohemians Praha D 2079 2061 0
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Bohnice - A 2219 2232 Velychko Ihor ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B ½
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Bohnice - A 2219 2232 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác E 2023 2031 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác C 2219 2232 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2074 2080 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác C 2219 2232 Kopta Pavel TJ Kobylisy B 2201 2194 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác C 2219 2232 Táborský Rostislav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2120 2202 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác C 2219 2232 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha B 2368 2406 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrác C 2219 2232 Vaculík Jakub DDM Praha 6 A 2193 2177 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác C 2219 2232 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2177 2180 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác C 2219 2232 Novotný Jaroslav Dukla B 2103 2098 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrac 2221 2232 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2211 2222 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrac 2213 2232 Filipi Štěpán SK Sokol Vysehrad 2194 2205 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrac 2213 2232 Česal Jaroslav TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2164 2158 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrac 2212 2232 Orság Milan TJ Neratovice 2286 2311 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrac 2212 2232 Vltavský Vladimír SK Zikuda Turnov B 2176 2188 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrac 2219 2232 Lýsek Lukáš SO TJ Dukla Praha 1945 1991 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrac 2229 2236 Jurásek Miroslav SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2266 2264 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrac 2229 2236 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2182 2179 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrac 2224 2236 Fencl Pavel SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2030 2021 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Bohnice A 2286 2265 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2034 2061 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Bohnice A 2286 2265 Mičánek Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha D 2090 2082 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Bohnice A 2286 2265 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy E 2267 2266 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Bohnice A 2286 2265 Serrano Salvador Eduardo ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2318 0 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Bohnice A 2286 2265 Kindler Mikhail ŠO Praga Praha A 2141 2134 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Bohnice A 2286 2265 Holý Filip Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 2011 1992 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Bohnice A 2286 2265 Jandečka Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2175 2171 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Bohnice A 2286 2265 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha B 2274 2259 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Bohnice A 2286 2265 Rodshtein Tereza ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 2242 2273 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrác C 2286 2265 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2158 2173 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác C 2286 2265 Haase Pavel ŠK Loko Praha A 2203 2186 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác C 2286 2265 Gregor Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2228 2224 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác C 2286 2265 Dvořák Jan TJ Kobylisy B 2149 2164 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác C 2286 2265 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2234 2223 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrac 2257 2265 Kuba Jindřich Bartos Unichess 2300 2301 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrac 2248 2265 Cuhra Martin QCC Ceske Budejovice 2218 2207 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrac 2258 2265 Pochinkov Andrey TJ Neratovice B 2030 2035 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrac 2258 2265 Mičánek Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha 2102 2082 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrac 2286 2265 Přibyl Martin SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2317 2344 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrac 2286 2265 Čermák Michal SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2100 2120 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrac 2248 2265 Netušil Miloslav SK Sokol Vysehrad 2199 2225 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrac 2248 2265 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2207 2200 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrac 2248 2265 Forman Štěpán TJ Neratovice A 2293 2304 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Bohnice A 2247 2217 Kubíková Alena Sokol Kobylisy D 2113 2109 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Bohnice A 2247 2217 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2324 2343 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Bohnice A 2247 2217 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha C 2093 2117 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Bohnice A 2247 2217 Miturová Magdaléna ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2157 2151 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Bohnice A 2247 2217 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha C 2337 2337 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Bohnice A 2247 2217 Smutný Jan LISA A 2232 2200 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Bohnice A 2247 2217 Vrabec Miloš Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2153 2149 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Bohnice A 2247 2217 Neuman Petr ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2443 2400 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Bohnice A 2247 2217 Krátký Jiří GROP Classical Chess 2165 2155 1
2016/2017 10 GROP B 2247 2217 Štross František DDM Praha 6 A 2323 2324 0
2016/2017 9 GROP B 2247 2217 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác C 2400 2414 ½
2016/2017 8 GROP B 2247 2217 Špaček Petr ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2373 2362 ½
2016/2017 7 GROP B 2247 2217 Formánek Martin Sokol Kobylisy B 2154 2155 1
2016/2017 6 GROP B 2247 2217 Hrdina Robin Sokol Kobylisy C 2160 2106 ½
2016/2017 5 GROP B 2247 2217 Jelínek Michal ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2158 2156 1
2016/2017 4 GROP B 2247 2217 Moller Kock Morten TJ Pankrác D ½
2016/2017 3 GROP B 2247 2217 Sedláček Tomáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2113 2112 ½
2016/2017 2 GROP B 2247 2217 Šlampa Jan Unichess C 2149 2162 0
2016/2017 1 GROP B 2247 2217 Háse Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 2056 2054 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Bohnice A 2261 2255 Kindler Mikhail ŠO Praga Praha A 2077 2132 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Bohnice A 2261 2255 Holý Filip Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 2058 2042 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Bohnice A 2261 2255 Jandečka Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2202 2180 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Bohnice A 2261 2255 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha B 2324 2299 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Bohnice A 2261 2255 Rodshtein Tereza ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 2169 2181 ½
2016/2017 11 GROP Praha 2247 2217 Havelka Jan TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 0
2016/2017 10 GROP Praha 2247 2217 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrac 2400 2414 0
2016/2017 9 GROP Praha 2247 2217 Bujupi Fatmir SK AD JC Smichov 2184 2146 1
2016/2017 8 GROP Praha 2247 2217 Netušil Miloslav SK Sokol Vysehrad 2275 2286 0
2016/2017 7 GROP Praha 2247 2217 Kučera Petr SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2280 2262 ½
2016/2017 6 GROP Praha 2247 2217 Šmíd Miroslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2198 2211 0
2016/2017 5 GROP Praha 2247 2217 Prandstetter Eduard 2222 SK Polabiny 2241 2223 ½
2016/2017 3 GROP Praha 2247 2217 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2218 2232 1
2016/2017 2 GROP Praha 2247 2217 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 1
2016/2017 1 GROP Praha 2247 2217 Tupý Martin QCC Ceske Budejovice 2252 2267 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Bohnice A 2247 2217 Matocha Pavel GROP Classical Chess 2016 2043 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Bohnice A 2247 2217 Kalivoda Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2066 2072 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Bohnice A 2247 2217 Bujupi Fatmir ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2184 2146 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Bohnice A 2247 2217 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2352 2345 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Bohnice A 2247 2217 Rozkovec Hynek SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2070 2059 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Bohnice A 2247 2217 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha B 2253 2244 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Bohnice A 2247 2217 Špaček Petr ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2373 2362 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Bohnice A 2247 2217 Smutný Jan LISA A 2232 2200 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Bohnice A 2247 2217 Rous Daniel ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2182 2207 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Bohnice A 2247 2217 Vrabec Miloš Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2153 2149 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Bohnice A 2247 2217 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2123 2118 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2247 2217 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov B 2025 2022 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2247 2217 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác D 2164 2167 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2247 2217 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2152 2166 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2247 2217 Zikmund Daniel Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1893 1909 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2247 2217 Strnad Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1828 1920 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2247 2217 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha C 2214 2171 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2247 2217 Bakalář Petr Unichess D 2221 2223 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2247 2217 Špaček Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2373 2362 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2247 2217 Husárik Braňko ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2138 2140 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2247 2217 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2248 2247 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2247 2217 Zvára Petr Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2382 2392 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2247 2217 Přibyl Josef ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2269 2238 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2247 2217 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2219 2214 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2247 2217 Ilandzis Spyridon Sokol Tábor 2217 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2247 2217 Postupa Pavel TJ Pankrác B 2272 2218 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2247 2217 Jansa Vlastimil ŠACHklub Písek 2447 2477 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Vršovice B 2210 2222 Illetško Jaroslav GROP Classic.Chess 2185 2186 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Vršovice B 2210 2222 Formánek Martin Sokol Kobylisy C 2216 2203 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Vršovice B 2210 2222 Papáček Štěpán SK LISA A 2245 2190 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Vršovice B 2210 2222 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2036 2042 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Vršovice B 2210 2222 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha B 2012 2006 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bohnice A 2210 2222 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2225 2226 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bohnice A 2210 2222 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2122 2122 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bohnice A 2210 2222 Trapl Dalibor SK Loko Praha B 2174 2186 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Bohnice A 2210 2222 Štolc Martin Viktoria Žižkov B 2006 2011 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Bohnice A 2210 2222 Šmíd Miroslav Bohemians Praha D 2235 2223 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bohnice A 2210 2222 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2109 2111 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bohnice A 2210 2222 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha C 2247 2250 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bohnice A 2210 2222 Žemličková Olena Unichess ČSOB E ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bohnice A 2210 2222 Trepka Jan TJ Praga Praha B 2207 2195 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2210 2222 Bartoš Jan Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2194 2165 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2210 2222 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2104 2089 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2210 2222 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2275 2285 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2210 2222 Štross František ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2305 2315 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2210 2222 Nguyen Dinh Phong ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2145 2122 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2210 2222 Česal Jaroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2260 2253 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2210 2222 Palek Miroslav ŠK Líně 2226 2261 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2210 2222 Chaluš Karel TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2106 2115 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2210 2222 Fajman Petr TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2267 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2210 2222 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2255 2257 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2224 2248 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2287 2281 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2224 2248 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2145 2152 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2224 2248 Kopička Karel Bohemians Praha C 2119 2121 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2224 2248 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha C 2227 2230 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2224 2248 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 2318 2317 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2224 2248 Procházka Dalibor TJ Praga Praha A 2202 2199 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2224 2248 Zvára Petr Bohemians Praha D 2403 2420 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2224 2248 Jandečka Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2175 2185 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2224 2248 Nguyen Thai Dai Van ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2176 2239 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2224 2248 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2138 2141 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2224 2248 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice 2173 2175 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2224 2248 Blecha Miroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2222 2218 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2224 2248 Lacina Adolf TJ ČZ Strakonice 2197 2192 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2224 2248 Folk Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2229 2226 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2224 2248 Miesbauer Jan ŠACHklub Písek 1983 2040 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2224 2248 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2225 2212 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2224 2248 Nguyen Dinh Phong ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2147 2122 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2260 2265 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2314 2313 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2260 2265 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2329 2297 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2260 2265 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2274 2285 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2260 2265 Šuráň Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2360 2330 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2260 2265 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2285 2290 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2260 2265 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2303 2297 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2260 2265 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2212 2203 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2260 2265 Straka Josef ŠK AD Jičín 2348 2335 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2260 2265 Movsesian Julia 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2304 2327 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2260 2265 Michálek Jan ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2308 2295 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2260 2265 Jirka Jiří ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2411 2385 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2295 2291 Klement Lukáš ŠK Teplice 2239 2251 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2295 2291 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2203 2193 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2295 2291 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2115 2137 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2295 2291 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice 2150 2135 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2295 2291 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2102 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2295 2291 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Kladno 2144 2181 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2295 2291 Paganik Pavel CHESS MOST 2246 2247 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2295 2291 Sochor Jiří Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2249 2231 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2311 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice 2273 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2311 Šimek Petr TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2302 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2311 Vološin Leon ŠK AD Jičín 2456 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2311 Chloupek Stanislav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2332 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2311 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2391 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2311 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2379 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2311 Čech Pavel ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2410 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2311 Michálek Jan Šakal Kozolupy 2335 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2311 Hausner Ivan ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2437 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2311 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2343 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 Bujak Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2148 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2132 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 Purnoch Josef TJ Spol.Neratovice 2154 ½