Hráč Rakovský Adam

Rakovský Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Rakovský Adam
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2035
Elo mezinárodní: 2046
ID: 2697
FIDE ID: 330310
Rok narození: 1976
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 Sokol Vršovice A 2049 2035 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2118 2119 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 Sokol Vršovice A 2049 2035 Čekal Zdeněk TJ Pankrác C 2206 2203 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sokol Vršovice A 2049 2035 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess D 1988 1991 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Vršovice A 2049 2035 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2046 2049 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Vršovice A 2049 2035 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2010 1961 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Vršovice A 2049 2035 Hromas Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1936 1945 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Vršovice A 2049 2035 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2117 2090 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Vršovice B 2049 2035 Pospěch Roman Dukla D 1951 1963 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Vršovice B 2049 2035 Hostička František ŠK Mahrla B 2121 2116 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Vršovice B 2049 2035 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians D 1878 1933 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Vršovice B 2049 2035 Benda Aleš ŠK Loko Praha B 2031 2059 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2117 2079 Žemlička Vít TJ Kobylisy C 1980 1973 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2117 2079 Boháč Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy E 1862 1790 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2117 2079 Háse Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 2062 2050 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2117 2079 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Smíchov A 1855 1852 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2117 2079 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha E 1835 1934 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2117 2079 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2152 2141 0 soutěž
2018/2019 12 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2117 2079 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác D 2133 2137 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2117 2079 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác C 2077 2097 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2117 2079 Jandečka Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2146 2135 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2115 2079 Gdovin Ján SK Mahrla Praha 2047 2034 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2117 2079 Lažánek Jan SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1984 1946 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2117 2079 Němec Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2187 2183 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2116 2087 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice B 2137 2145 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2129 2087 Štolc Martin SK AD Jicin 2010 2017 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2122 2065 Umanec Filip GROP Classical Chess 2256 2256 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2122 2065 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha C 2214 2207 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2122 2065 Kubíková Alena TJ Kobylisy D 2120 2126 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2122 2065 Jarrah Kamal ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2093 2084 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2122 2065 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2096 2082 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2122 2065 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2033 2042 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2122 2065 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1867 1881 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2122 2065 Movsesian Julia ŠK Aurora 2306 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2122 2065 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1929 2032 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2122 2065 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha C 1982 1989 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2122 2065 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1999 2024 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2122 2065 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 2097 2112 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2122 2065 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2096 2082 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2122 2065 Sochor Tomáš TJ Kobylisy B 1821 1837 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2114 2065 Hrdlica Pavel ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1940 1919 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2122 2065 Pokrupa Marek TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2179 2177 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2114 2065 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2094 2061 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 Matonoha Ctirad LISA A 2054 2032 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 Srostlík Zdeněk Sokol Kobylisy D 1871 1864 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 Urban Zdeněk ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2127 2145 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2037 2046 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 Matocha Pavel GROP Classical Chess 2016 2043 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1908 1912 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 Bicek Richard ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2033 2043 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2152 2166 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha C 1693 1621 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2105 2008 Kvapil Jaroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1526 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2105 2008 Tichý Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1454 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2105 2008 Vozábal Petr GROP D 1897 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha B 1828 1904 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 Matonoha Ctirad LISA A 2054 2032 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2077 2061 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 Framberk Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2004 2045 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 Klaus Jan GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2088 2085 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2153 2155 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice A 2012 1975 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2105 2008 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác D 1935 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Vršovice B 2005 1962 Rexa Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1840 1840 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Vršovice C 2005 1962 Krutina Miroslav Viktoria Žižkov B 1991 1970 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Vršovice C 2005 1962 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 1972 2091 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Vršovice C 2005 1962 Rada Miroslav Unichess ČSOB E 1853 1889 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Vršovice C 2005 1962 Padevět Pavel TJ Praga Praha B 1904 1934 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Vršovice C 2005 1962 Sedláček Tomáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2112 2111 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Vršovice C 2005 1962 Vašek Daniel Bohemians Praha D 1995 2000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Vršovice C 2005 1962 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2129 2128 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Vršovice C 2005 1962 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 2025 2007 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Vršovice C 2005 1962 Jablečník Gustav SK Loko Praha B 2127 2130 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2017 1954 Dušek Richard SK Rapid Praha A 1920 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2017 1954 Fuchs Lukáš USK Praha B 1815 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2017 1954 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK Smíchov B 1994 1999 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2017 1954 Petruň Milan Bohemians Praha E 1933 1942 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2017 1954 Herdin Stanislav Stavby mostů Praha B 1810 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2017 1954 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2002 2010 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2017 1954 Říha Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1900 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2017 1954 Davídek Bohuslav SK Loko Praha D 1849 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2017 1954 Štohanzl Nikola ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1840 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2017 1954 Nepustil František SK Motorlet Praha A 1885 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2017 1954 Kamlach Miroslav SK Loko Praha A 2092 2090 0 soutěž