Hráč Franc Ondřej

Franc Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Franc Ondřej
Oddíl: ŠK Řevnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2075
Elo mezinárodní: 1990
ID: 19387
FIDE ID: 353370
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1990 2080 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1761 1765 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1990 2080 Trmal Jaroslav Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 2169 2148 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1982 2067 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2364 2358 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1971 2067 Petrák Robert TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2022 2032 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1982 2067 Skácel Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1956 1963 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1982 2067 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Roztoky B 1902 1897 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1969 2072 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice A 2126 2112 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1976 2093 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice C 2070 2025 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1976 2093 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2004 2045 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1976 2093 Veselský Michal Sokol Hostivice A 2048 2083 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1976 2093 Trmal Jaroslav Příbram Baník A 2213 2198 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1976 2093 Doležel Radovan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2065 2071 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Řevnice 1976 2093 Mudra Pavel Šachklub města Dobrovice 2242 2262 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Řevnice 1976 2093 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2115 2088 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Řevnice 1976 2093 Hánl František Caissa Úholičky 2059 2067 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Řevnice 1976 2093 Federič Pavol Šachový klub Zdice 2143 2190 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Řevnice 1976 2093 Trmal Jaroslav Šachový klub Příbram Baník 2213 2198 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Řevnice 1976 2093 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2023 2040 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1900 2058 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 2013 1996 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1900 2058 Federič Pavol ŠK Zdice A 2175 2190 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1900 2058 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2103 2095 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1900 2058 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice A 1623 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1900 2058 Veselský Michal Sokol Hostivice A 2091 2124 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1900 2058 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1947 1928 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1900 2058 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2072 2096 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1900 2058 Jerman Richard ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2113 2111 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Řevnice B 1909 2128 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram Baník A 1756 1873 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Řevnice B 1909 2128 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice A 1455 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1909 2128 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2075 2089 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1909 2128 Beneš Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2109 2100 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1909 2128 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1955 1951 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1909 2128 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Vlašim B 1994 1999 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Řevnice B 1803 1931 Mruškovič Radoslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1977 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Řevnice B 1803 1931 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad B 1799 1967 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Řevnice B 1803 1931 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1972 1959 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Řevnice B 1803 1931 Chudáček Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1704 1728 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Řevnice B 1803 1931 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1917 1922 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Řevnice B 1803 1931 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1735 1877 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Řevnice B 1803 1931 Dbalý Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1685 1831 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Řevnice B 1803 1931 Pelikán Tomáš ŠK Příbram Baník A 1893 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1803 1931 Al Masani Abdul Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1922 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1803 1931 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1735 1877 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1803 1931 Kylar Miroslav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1927 1897 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1803 1931 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1835 1846 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1803 1931 Hochman Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1991 1920 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1803 1931 Konvalinka Vladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 1913 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1803 1931 Kasalický Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2028 2032 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1803 1931 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1917 1922 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1803 1931 Rigo Imrich TJ Neratovice B 2008 2014 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1803 1931 Stojković Andreja ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1960 0
2011/2012 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 1796 1798 Hanzlík Tomáš Chess Most 1462 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1796 1798 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník "B" 1768 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1796 1798 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1535 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1796 1798 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1905 1875 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1796 1798 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1858 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1796 1798 Čechal Josef ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1766 1
2011/2012 3 KŠ Říčany 1925 1796 1798 Hanzlík Tomáš Chess Most 1462 1
2011/2012 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1796 1798 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1621 1
2011/2012 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1796 1798 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1875 ½
2011/2012 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1796 1798 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod A 1782 1755 0
2011/2012 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1796 1798 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1678 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1831 Voříšek Martin TJ Sokol Benešov A 1836 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1831 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1925 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1831 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1580 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1831 Žbánek Jan SK Pyrit Příbram C 1706 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Řevnice 1831 Krčil Aleš PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1742 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Řevnice 1831 Veselý Vítek Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1610 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Řevnice 1831 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1858 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Řevnice 1831 Knotek Petr ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Řevnice 1831 Hochman Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1655 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Řevnice 1831 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1971 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Řevnice 1831 Žegklitz Michal TJ Bohemians Praha B 1453 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Řevnice 1831 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha A 1934 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Řevnice 1831 Rous Daniel ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1943 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Řevnice 1831 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1844 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Řevnice 1831 Punčochář Michal QCC České Budějovice 1373 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Řevnice 1629 Brunová Blanka ŠK DDM Planá 1324 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Řevnice 1629 Holub Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1536 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Řevnice 1629 Mayer Daniel ŠK Teplice 1540 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Řevnice 1629 Fürbacher Milan ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1250 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Řevnice 1629 Seják Michal ŠK Líně 1250 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Řevnice 1629 Fryček David ŠK Most B 1450 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Řevnice 1629 Horák Aleš Sokol Údlice B 1569 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Řevnice 1629 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2146 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Řevnice 1629 Vlasák Martin ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1825 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Řevnice 1629 Prokop Štefan ŠK Karlovy Vary 1250 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Řevnice 1629 Stuška Přemysl TJ Spartak Chodov 1100 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Řevnice B 1629 Brabec Jaroslav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1635 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1629 Rosenbaumová Anna ŠK Zdice A 1616 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1629 Bureš Stanislav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1564 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Řevnice 1508 Spaček Marcel ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1250 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Řevnice 1508 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1763 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Řevnice 1508 Zvára David TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1826 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Řevnice 1508 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1886 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Řevnice 1508 Otradovec Luboš ŠACHklub Tábor 1658 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Řevnice 1508 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1612 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Řevnice 1508 Rous Daniel ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1739 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Řevnice 1508 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1570 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Řevnice 1508 Hataš Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 1543 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Řevnice 1508 Skalický Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B 1638 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Řevnice 1508 Jordán Petr Biomedica Říčany C 1280 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1508 Dražan Miloslav ŠK Příbram-Baník A 1349 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1508 Smolka Jan ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1727 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Řevnice 1413 Weber Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1563 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Řevnice 1413 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1413 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Řevnice 1413 Vychopeň Martin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1403 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Řevnice 1413 Malá Anna Biomedica Říčany B 1585 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Řevnice 1413 Glaserová Lucie QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1450 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Řevnice 1413 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 1871 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Řevnice 1413 Lhotka Jiří TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1463 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Řevnice 1413 Burian Martin SK OAZA Praha B 1000 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Řevnice 1413 Kubeša David ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1330 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Řevnice 1413 Novák Lukáš Šachklub Tábor 1398 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Řevnice 1413 Pokorná Karolína Sokol Tábor 1405 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1413 Vicka Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1723 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1413 Žáček Petr NOVA Kladno A 1364 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1413 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1762 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1413 Žbánek Jan ŠK Alva Příbram C 1480 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1413 Beneš Karel Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1599 ½
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1405 Kočí Stanislav TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1574 ½
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1405 Pelikán Tomáš ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1885 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1419 Rutter Lidmila Lokomotiva Zdice A 1650 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1419 Kvasnička Ladislav ŠK Liteň A 1627 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1419 Voráček Antonín TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1511 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Řevnice A Patzner Petr JAWA Brodce B ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Řevnice A Fairaisl Dušan Spartak Žebrák A 1746 0