Hráč Eisner Michal

Eisner Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Eisner Michal
Oddíl: Sokol Pečky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2030
Elo mezinárodní: 2050
ID: 4860
FIDE ID: 331031
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 2050 2038 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1804 1772 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 2050 2038 Hamrník Jan TS Sokol Sendražice B 1879 1856 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kolín B 2054 2043 Mašín Luboš Sokol Sendražice A 2103 2164 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kolín B 2054 2043 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2062 2016 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Pečky A 2054 2043 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1885 2012 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 2054 2043 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1795 1848 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 2054 2043 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma D 1755 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 2054 2043 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1955 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 2054 2043 Kříž Pavel TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2012 1920 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 2054 2043 Ulrich David Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1878 1885 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kolín 2054 2043 Strnad Václav SK OAZA Praha 2157 2139 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kolín 2054 2043 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2052 2054 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kolín 2054 2043 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha B 2077 2086 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kolín 2054 2043 Hradecký Ivo Dolní Kralovice 2102 2100 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Český Brod 2080 2072 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1898 1904 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Český Brod 2080 2072 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2017 2018 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Pečky A 2080 2072 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2118 2124 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Pečky A 2080 2072 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1962 1937 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Pečky A 2080 2072 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2011 2023 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Pečky A 2080 2072 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2220 2213 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Pečky A 2080 2072 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2052 2033 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Pečky A 2080 2072 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma C 2069 2055 0
2013/2014 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2080 2072 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1987 1984 ½
2013/2014 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2080 2072 Čáp Adam Šachový klub Rakovník 2075 2081 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Český Brod B 2061 2054 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1774 1765 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Český Brod B 2061 2054 Řezáč Jindřich AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1885 1877 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Pečky A 2061 2054 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2133 2140 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Pečky A 2061 2054 Vesecký Martin Sokol Kolín C 2142 2148 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Pečky A 2061 2054 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2078 2087 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Pečky A 2061 2054 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2069 2075 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Pečky A 2061 2054 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2057 2061 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Pečky A 2061 2054 Mejzlík Ondřej Dolní Kralovice A 2233 2286 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Pečky A 2061 2054 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2207 2197 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Pečky A 2061 2054 Dlouhý Ondřej Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1988 1972 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Pečky A 2061 2054 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1856 1873 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Kolín B 2083 2067 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Kolín B 2083 2067 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram 2084 2065 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Kolín B 2083 2067 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2043 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Kolín B 2083 2067 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2067 2044 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Pečky A 2083 2067 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2039 2076 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Pečky A 2083 2067 Soural Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2213 2228 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Pečky A 2083 2067 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2080 2127 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Pečky A 2083 2067 Macek Kamil Sokol Kolín C 2006 1981 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Pečky A 2083 2067 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2071 2112 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Pečky A 2083 2067 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2175 2159 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Pečky A 2083 2067 Fojtů Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2133 2135 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Pečky A 2083 2067 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 2012 2008 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Pečky A 2083 2067 Seifert Milan Sokol Sendražice A 2145 2147 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Pečky A 2083 2067 Macků Emil Spartak Vlašim B 1995 1948 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Pečky A 2064 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2046 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Pečky A 2064 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk A 2149 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Pečky A 2064 Koyš Milan Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2079 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Pečky A 2064 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 2005 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Pečky A 2064 Macek Kamil Sokol Kolín C 2006 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Pečky A 2064 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 2006 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Pečky A 2064 Vocilka Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora B 1892 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Pečky A 2064 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1835 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Kolín B 2089 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2061 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Kolín B 2089 Pištík Petr Sokol Nymburk 2023 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kolín B 2089 Kastner Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1797 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Kolín B 2089 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1951 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Kolín B 2089 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.l. 2025 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Kolín B 2089 Vesecký Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 1920 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Kolín B 2089 Hampl Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1975 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Kolín B 2089 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce 2013 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Kolín B 2089 Kopecký Tomáš Kutná Hora B 1944 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Kolín 2089 Vyhnálek Bohuslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2164 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Kolín B 2099 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2072 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Kolín B 2099 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov n.J. 2155 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Kolín B 2099 Jeřábek Jindřich AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2076 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Kolín B 2099 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk 2158 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Kolín B 2099 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod 2055 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Kolín B 2099 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2114 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Kolín B 2099 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 1964 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Kolín B 2099 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice 1955 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Kolín B 2099 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2024 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Kolín B 2099 Purnoch Josef Kutná Hora 2193 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Kolín B 2099 Doležal Karel Bohemia Poděbrady 2095 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Kolín 2099 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2041 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Kolín 2099 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2114 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Kolín 2099 Šturz Ota ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2084 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Kolín B 2139 Jeřábek Jindřich Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1992 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Kolín B 2139 Neckář Lubomír Joly Lysá n.L. C 2325 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Kolín B 2139 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2098 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Kolín B 2139 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2126 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Kolín B 2139 Doležal Radoslav Sokol Český Brod 1952 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Kolín B 2139 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk 1936 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Kolín B 2139 Musil Martin Joly Lysá n.L. D 1939 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Kolín B 2139 Seifert Milan Sokol Sendražice 2134 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Kolín B 2139 Novák Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 2029 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Kolín 2139 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2075 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Kolín 2139 Blümel Otto TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2213 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Kolín 2139 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2311 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Kolín 2139 Wenke Oldřich Sněžka TJ Náchod 2062 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Kolín 2139 Mudra Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Kolín 2139 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice 2125 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Kolín 2164 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1962 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Kolín 2164 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2106 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Kolín 2164 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2145 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Kolín 2164 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2250 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Kolín 2164 Innemann František TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1938 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Kolín 2164 Trefný Vlastimil TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2246 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Kolín 2164 Munk Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2220 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Kolín 2164 Vichnar David Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2137 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Kolín 2164 Smutný Jan AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2225 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Pečky A 2002 Kořínek Jan Sokol Postupice 1586 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Pečky A 2002 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1698 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Pečky A 2002 Lacina Ladislav Biomedica Říčany D 1701 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Pečky A 2002 Svoboda Jaromír Jawa Brodce B 1995 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Pečky A 2002 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1754 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Pečky A 2002 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 2006 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Pečky A 2002 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2039 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Pečky A 2002 Vít Martin Biomedica Říčany E 1959 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Pečky A 2002 Šurnický Milan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1797 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Pečky A 2002 Čejkovský Petr Sokol Český Brod A 1858 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Pečky A 2002 Macků Emil Sokol Benešov B 1865 ½
2005/2006 11 Kutná Hora 2002 Růžička Zdeněk Kostelec A 2145 ½
2005/2006 10 Kutná Hora 2002 Koyš Milan Benešov 2109 1
2005/2006 8 Kutná Hora 2002 Kruška Vladimír Kolín B 1875 ½
2005/2006 7 Kutná Hora 2002 Vojta Pavel Vlašim 2116 0
2005/2006 6 Kutná Hora 2050 2038 Vrba Bohuslav Sendražice 1806 1
2005/2006 5 Kutná Hora 2002 Jeřábek Pavel Poděbrady 1890 1
2005/2006 4 Kutná Hora 2002 Hlína Miloš Říčany C 1779 1
2005/2006 3 Kutná Hora 2002 Novák Ivan SE Ml.Boleslav C 1820 0
2005/2006 2 Kutná Hora 2002 Strouha Jiří Nymburk 1843 0
2005/2006 1 Kutná Hora 2002 Svoboda Jaromír Brodce 1995 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Pečky A 1992 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk A 2113 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Pečky A 1992 Doležal Karel Bohemia PoděbradyA 1992 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Pečky A 1992 Koyš Milan Sokol Benešov A 2024 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Pečky A 1992 Fojtů Petr Biomedica Říčany A 2065 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Pečky A 1992 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín C 2115 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Pečky A 1992 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW A. Vlašim A 2165 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Pečky A 1992 Šindelář Pavel Sokol Český Brod A 1974 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Pečky A 1992 Štolba Miloš Sokol Sendražice A 2085 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Pečky A 1992 Buřil Petr Biomedica Říčany B 1984 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Pečky A 1992 Fialka Miroslav Jawa Brodce A 2106 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Pečky A 1992 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n/ČL A 2048 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Pečky B 1992 Buřil Petr BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1984 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Pečky B 1992 Černovský Jiří Stad.Kutná Hora B 2100 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Pečky B 1992 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín D 1929 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Pečky B 1992 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk B 1817 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Pečky B 1992 Doležal Karel BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1992 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Pečky B 1992 Soural Jan Sokol Struhařov 2162 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Pečky B 1992 Vlach Josef BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1790 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Pečky B 1992 Drašner František Sokol Sendražice B 1919 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Pečky B 1992 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n.Č.l.B 2146 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Pečky B 1952 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice A 1759 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Pečky B 1952 Musil Martin Joly Lysá C 1989 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Pečky B 1952 Novák Ivan Sokol Emerge MB C 1810 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Pečky B 1952 Novák Václav Bohemia PoděbradyA 2044 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Pečky B 1952 Balavajder Michael ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1807 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Pečky B 1952 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1965 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Pečky B 1952 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2038 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Pečky B 1952 Dědík Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk B 1568 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Pečky B 1952 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov B 1912 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Pečky B 1952 Adámek Stanislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1412 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Pečky A 1952 Straka Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany A 2187 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Pečky A 1952 Fišer Jiří Sokol Benešov A 2128 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Pečky A 1952 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec n/ČL A 2083 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Pečky A 1952 Havelka Petr Spartak Vlašim B 1874 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Pečky A 1952 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 1967 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Pečky A 1952 Svoboda Jaromír Jawa Brodce A 1987 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Pečky A 1952 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany B 1955 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Pečky A 1952 Kubaljak Jaromír Sokol Benešov B 1851 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Pečky A 1952 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk A 2108 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Pečky A 1952 Černovský Jiří Stad. Kutná Hora A 2101 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Pečky A 1952 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n/L B 2008 0