Hráč Mrnka Jan

Mrnka Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Mrnka Jan
Oddíl: CHESS MOST
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2021
Elo mezinárodní: 2014
ID: 5829
FIDE ID: 321818
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 7 CHESS MOST "A" 2036 2038 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 2032 ½
2014/2015 9 Chess Most "C" 2036 2038 Gruss Petr ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1765 1774 ½
2014/2015 7 Chess Most "C" 2036 2038 Tichý Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1878 1863 ½
2014/2015 4 Chess Most "C" 2036 2038 Krivoš Rudolf Šachy Povrly 1847 1856 0
2014/2015 3 Chess Most "C" 2036 2038 Šebesta Jan SK Děčín "B" 1892 1910 1
2012/2013 11 Chess Most A 2052 2053 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1644 1654 1
2012/2013 10 Chess Most A 2052 2053 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2005 1991 ½
2012/2013 9 Chess Most A 2052 2053 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1
2012/2013 8 Chess Most A 2052 2053 Háva Petr ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 1939 1813 ½
2012/2013 7 Chess Most A 2052 2053 Kotrba Matěj ŠK Teplice 1965 1983 1
2012/2013 5 Chess Most A 2052 2053 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1898 1853 1
2012/2013 1 Chess Most A 2052 2053 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most B 1951 1936 ½
2012/2013 10 Chess Most"D" 2052 2053 Sochor Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2242 2228 ½
2012/2013 9 Chess Most"D" 2052 2053 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín"B" 2097 2113 0
2012/2013 8 Chess Most"D" 2052 2053 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2032 1989 0
2012/2013 7 Chess Most"D" 2052 2053 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 2192 2189 0
2012/2013 6 Chess Most"D" 2052 2053 Balín Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2316 2322 0
2012/2013 5 Chess Most"D" 2052 2053 Friml Antonín ŠK Teplice"B" 2102 2100 0
2012/2013 4 Chess Most"D" 2052 2053 Dusbaba Karel SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2135 2160 ½
2012/2013 3 Chess Most"D" 2052 2053 Trejbal Stanislav Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2119 2105 ½
2012/2013 2 Chess Most"D" 2052 2053 Jeníček Emil ŠK Union Louny"A" 2146 2156 ½
2012/2013 1 Chess Most"D" 2052 2053 Vágner Tomáš Chess Most"C" 2314 2314 0
2011/2012 11 Chess Most B 2086 2084 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1970 ½
2011/2012 10 Chess Most B 2086 2084 Trnka Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1991 2004 ½
2011/2012 7 Chess Most B 2086 2084 Pechek Jan TJ Chlumec A 1911 1
2011/2012 6 Chess Most B 2086 2084 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice B 1815 1812 1
2011/2012 3 Chess Most B 2086 2084 Hlavatý Radek Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1860 1886 0
2011/2012 2 Chess Most B 2086 2084 Šišák Richard ŠK Union Louny A 2044 2073 0
2011/2012 11 MARTY Baník Most 2086 2084 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1939 1913 1
2011/2012 10 MARTY Baník Most 2086 2084 Volák Jan CHESS MOST 1969 1933 ½
2011/2012 9 MARTY Baník Most 2086 2084 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1896 1853 1
2011/2012 8 MARTY Baník Most 2086 2084 Přibyl Jakub Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2117 2120 0
2011/2012 7 MARTY Baník Most 2086 2084 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín 2108 2118 ½
2011/2012 5 MARTY Baník Most 2086 2084 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 0
2011/2012 4 MARTY Baník Most 2086 2084 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2088 0
2011/2012 3 MARTY Baník Most 2086 2084 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy 1947 1911 1
2011/2012 2 MARTY Baník Most 2086 2084 Kovář Jan ŠK Teplice 2008 1990 ½
2010/2011 2 DDM Most"A" 2098 Bakajsa Libor TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1863 0
2010/2011 10 MARTY BANÍK Most 2098 Pichert Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1802 1
2010/2011 9 MARTY BANÍK Most 2098 Sýkora Petr Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2036 1
2010/2011 1 MARTY BANÍK Most 2098 Šťastný Petr ŠK Viamont Teplice 2020 0
2009/2010 11 MARTY Baník Most 2101 Jeníček Jiří ŠK Kladno A 2150 ½
2009/2010 6 MARTY Baník Most 2101 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín A 2129 ½
2009/2010 5 MARTY Baník Most 2101 Bicek Richard Karlovarský Tietz A 2028 0
2009/2010 4 MARTY Baník Most 2101 Beneš Jan Karlovarský Tietz B 1804 1
2009/2010 3 DDM Most "B" 2101 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1875 1
2009/2010 2 DDM Most "B" 2101 Ulrych Radek ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1635 ½
2008/2009 11 Marty Baník Most 2076 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2123 ½
2008/2009 10 Marty Baník Most 2076 Tuma Jakub ŠK Teplice 2132 ½
2008/2009 9 Marty Baník Most 2076 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2196 0
2008/2009 8 Marty Baník Most 2076 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2071 ½
2008/2009 7 Marty Baník Most 2076 Jeníček Emil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2074 1
2008/2009 6 Marty Baník Most 2076 Mazánek Kamil Slovan Jirkov"A" 2135 ½
2008/2009 5 Marty Baník Most 2076 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2193 1
2008/2009 4 Marty Baník Most 2076 Vanka Miloslav TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2179 1
2008/2009 3 Marty Baník Most 2076 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 2051 1
2008/2009 2 Marty Baník Most 2076 Boreš Miroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2205 0
2008/2009 1 Marty Baník Most 2076 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno"A" 2097 ½
2007/2008 11 Marty Baník Most Fikr Lukáš ŠK DA Praha A ½
2007/2008 10 Marty Baník Most Maglia Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1
2007/2008 9 Marty Baník Most Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 1
2007/2008 8 Marty Baník Most Körschner Miroslav ŠK Ústí n.L ½
2007/2008 7 Marty Baník Most Routner Jakub TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1
2007/2008 6 Marty Baník Most Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" ½
2007/2008 5 Marty Baník Most Pletánek Jan ŠK ČSOB "B" 0
2007/2008 4 Marty Baník Most Slanec Jan ŠK Rakovník ½
2007/2008 3 Marty Baník Most Vrchotka Josef TJ Bonex Teplice 0
2007/2008 2 Marty Baník Most Jeníček Emil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov ½
2007/2008 1 Marty Baník Most Mišovič Ján Bohemians Praha B 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2096 Pokorný Milan Bohemians Praha "B" 2197 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2096 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2249 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2096 Kolář Jáchym ŠK Union Louny"A" 2134 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2096 Kovář Vojtěch Bonex Teplice"A" 2204 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2096 Jeníček Emil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2070 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2096 Most Zdeněk Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2132 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2096 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Rakovník 2142 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2096 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín "A" 2093 ½
2006/2007 11 Marty Baník Most 2096 Froněk Vítězslav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1961 0
2006/2007 10 Marty Baník Most 2096 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most"A" 1884 1
2006/2007 9 Marty Baník Most 2096 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín"B" 1984 0
2006/2007 8 Marty Baník Most 2096 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2129 ½
2006/2007 7 Marty Baník Most 2096 Volek Radomír TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2031 0
2006/2007 6 Marty Baník Most 2096 Řezníček Jindřich TJ Slovan Jirkov 2074 ½
2006/2007 5 Marty Baník Most 2096 Chmelík Jiří ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2030 ½
2006/2007 4 Marty Baník Most 2096 Volák Jan Lokomotiva Most "B" 1992 ½
2006/2007 3 Marty Baník Most 2096 Weiss Petr TJ Šachy Povrly 1777 1
2006/2007 2 Marty Baník Most 2096 Vrchotka Josef TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2065 ½
2006/2007 1 Marty Baník Most 2096 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice 2001 ½
2005/2006 11 Marty Most 1994 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2069 0
2005/2006 10 Marty Most 1994 Špírek Adam TJ Loko MostA"" 2050 1
2005/2006 9 Marty Most 1994 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2137 ½
2005/2006 8 Marty Most 1994 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas DěčínA"" 2168 1
2005/2006 7 Marty Most 1994 Nováček Jan ŠK ČSOBB"" 2117 0
2005/2006 6 Marty Most 1994 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2189 1
2005/2006 5 Marty Most 1994 Jínová Lucie 1.Novoborský B"" 2082 ½
2005/2006 4 Marty Most 1994 Surňák Peter KŠT K.VaryA"" 1973 1
2005/2006 3 Marty Most 1994 Dvořák Stanislav TJ Bonex Teplice 2046 0
2005/2006 2 Marty Most 1994 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Rakovník 2053 1
2005/2006 1 Marty Most 1994 Šišák Richard ŠK Louny 2144 1
2005/2006 11 Loko MostB"" 1994 Šura Jaroslav Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2132 ½
2005/2006 10 Loko MostB"" 1994 Novák František Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2024 0
2005/2006 9 Loko MostB"" 1994 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov 2066 ½
2005/2006 8 Loko MostB"" 1994 Klátil Karel SK Demas DěčínB"" 2101 ½
2005/2006 7 Loko MostB"" 1994 Vrchotka Josef Bonex TepliceB"" 2074 ½
2005/2006 6 Loko MostB"" 1994 Šulc František Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1712 1
2005/2006 5 Loko MostB"" 1994 Rouč Michal Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1837 1
2005/2006 4 Loko MostB"" 1994 Klakurka Stanislav Union LounyB"" 1989 0
2005/2006 3 Loko MostB"" 1994 Strauss Jindřich Slávia DěčínA"" 1916 1
2005/2006 2 Loko MostB"" 1994 Reitinger Petr CHP Litvínov 2095 1
2005/2006 1 Loko MostB"" 1994 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Údlice 2198 1
2004/2005 10 Marty Baník Most 2021 Reitinger Petr TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2114 0
2004/2005 9 Marty Baník Most 2021 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians B" 2083 ½
2004/2005 7 Marty Baník Most 2021 Pastva Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice A 1915 1
2004/2005 6 Marty Baník Most 2021 Janda Eduard Neratovice Nazguls 1943 1
2004/2005 5 Marty Baník Most 2021 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2033 ½
2004/2005 4 Marty Baník Most 2021 Lácha Josef ŠK ČSOBB" 2073 0
2004/2005 3 Marty Baník Most 2021 Dalecký Břetislav 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2158 1
2004/2005 11 CHP Litvínov 2021 Chaloupka Vladimír Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2005 1
2004/2005 10 CHP Litvínov 2021 Vašíček Milan Bystřanští jezd "A" 1687 1
2004/2005 9 CHP Litvínov 2021 Bouška Milan Glaverbel Teplice 1754 ½
2004/2005 8 CHP Litvínov 2021 Liška Jiří Ing. Sokol Údlice "A" 2071 0
2004/2005 7 CHP Litvínov 2021 Nejedlo Josef SK Demas Děčín "B" 1936 1
2004/2005 6 CHP Litvínov 2021 Dvořák Stanislav Bonex Teplice "B" 2042 ½
2004/2005 5 CHP Litvínov 2021 Jeníček Emil Slovan Jirkov 2059 0
2004/2005 4 CHP Litvínov 2021 Němec Petr Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2008 0
2004/2005 3 CHP Litvínov 2021 Klakurka Stanislav Union Louny "A" 1991 0
2004/2005 2 CHP Litvínov 2021 Uhlík Bohumil Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1807 1
2004/2005 1 CHP Litvínov 2021 Budil Zdeněk Loko Most "B" 1917 1
2003/2004 11 Marty Baník Most 1923 Crha Josef Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2148 ½
2003/2004 10 Marty Baník Most 1923 Lhotský Michal TJ Pankrác B" 2086 ½
2003/2004 9 Marty Baník Most 1923 Novák František ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 1902 ½
2003/2004 8 Marty Baník Most 1923 Jínová Lucie ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2074 0
2003/2004 7 Marty Baník Most 1923 Jeníček Michal Bonex TepliceA" 1959 0
2003/2004 6 Marty Baník Most 1923 Papay Jindřich SK Demas DěčínA" 2026 ½
2003/2004 5 Marty Baník Most 1923 Kovář Josef ŠK SmíchovA" 1999 1
2003/2004 4 Marty Baník Most 1923 Janda Jiří Sokol KobylisyA" 2105 0
2003/2004 3 Marty Baník Most 1923 Herskovič Radek TJ Loko MostA" 2151 0
2003/2004 2 Marty Baník Most 1923 Baran Peter TJ Spol.Neratovice 2169 ½
2003/2004 1 Marty Baník Most 1923 Cakl Zdeněk Desko LiberecA" 2077 ½
2003/2004 11 CHP Litvínov 1923 Pastva Tomáš Bonex Teplice 1919 ½
2003/2004 10 CHP Litvínov 1923 Vávra Karel Tatran Podbořany 1917 1
2003/2004 9 CHP Litvínov 1923 Hrabal Ivan Sp.Ústí n.L. 1934 1
2003/2004 8 CHP Litvínov 1923 Rudolf Petr Slovan Jirkov 1826 1
2003/2004 7 CHP Litvínov 1923 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Demas Děčín 1783 1
2003/2004 6 CHP Litvínov 1923 Horák Jiří SSZŠ Litvínov 2069 ½
2003/2004 5 CHP Litvínov 1923 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny 1871 1
2003/2004 4 CHP Litvínov 1923 Ladra Antonín Loko Ústí n.L. 1796 ½
2003/2004 3 CHP Litvínov 1923 Suchánek Jiří Sokol Údlice 1766 1
2003/2004 2 CHP Litvínov 1923 Bouška Milan Glaverbel Teplice 1754 ½
2003/2004 1 CHP Litvínov 1923 Chaloupka František Sj.Litoměřice 2003 0