Hráč Folková Martina

Folková Martina

User Pic
Jméno: Folková Martina
Oddíl: ŠK Líně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: WFM
Elo národní: 2019
Elo mezinárodní: 1999
ID: 842
FIDE ID: 304271
Rok narození: 1973
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 7 ŠK Líně C 1998 2019 Klement Lukáš ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2255 2242 0
2019/2020 6 ŠK Líně C 1998 2019 Liška Karel Košutka A 1997 2020 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Líně C 1999 2015 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1958 1959 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Líně C 1996 2015 Janoušek Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2110 2119 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Líně C 1992 2015 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně B 2140 2146 ½
2019/2020 9 ŠK Líně 1998 2019 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2166 2161 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2001 2038 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř A 1971 1958 0
2018/2019 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2001 2038 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov 2114 2080 0
2018/2019 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2001 2038 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1893 1924 1
2018/2019 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2014 2065 Liška Karel TJ Košutka A 2011 2036 1
2018/2019 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2014 2065 Šedivý Martin ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2152 2139 0
2018/2019 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2024 2065 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2023 1997 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2003 2038 Kořenek František SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 1949 1947 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 1999 2057 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 1999 2057 Beneš Petr ŠK DP Praha 2047 2036 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 1999 2057 Korsa Jiří TJ Tatran Podbořany 1835 1869 1
2015/2016 10 Šakal Kozolupy 2009 2107 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1957 1972 1
2015/2016 9 Šakal Kozolupy 2009 2107 Vašíček Martin ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2121 2140 ½
2015/2016 8 Šakal Kozolupy 2009 2107 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha 2203 2165 0
2015/2016 6 Šakal Kozolupy 2009 2107 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2150 2156 0
2015/2016 5 Šakal Kozolupy 2009 2107 Bretšnajdr Vladimír Unichess C 2263 2255 0
2015/2016 3 Šakal Kozolupy 2009 2107 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2128 2111 0
2015/2016 2 Šakal Kozolupy 2009 2107 Sedláček Tomáš TJ DUKLA Praha 2113 2112 0
2015/2016 1 Šakal Kozolupy 2009 2107 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2228 2219 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2166 2208 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2000 2015 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2166 2208 Novák Petr TJ Dukla Praha 2205 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2166 2208 Bartoš Jan Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2194 2165 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2166 2208 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2065 2061 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2166 2208 Pospíšil Evžen TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2090 2098 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2166 2208 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2236 2237 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2166 2208 Nováček Karel ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2100 2104 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2166 2208 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2179 2169 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2166 2208 Novák Michal ŠK Líně 2143 2156 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2166 2208 Fiala Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2000 2025 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2179 2195 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2108 2103 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2179 2195 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2020 2014 1
2013/2014 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2179 2195 Jonáš Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2017 2027 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2179 2195 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1978 1983 0
2013/2014 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2179 2195 Kubečka David Sokol Praha Vršovice 2252 2258 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2179 2195 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2093 2097 1
2013/2014 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2179 2195 Hlavsa Filip ŠACHklub Písek 1896 1926 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2167 2182 Prinz Bernhard ŠK Tachov 2201 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2167 2182 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2165 2168 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2167 2182 Hrbolka Ladislav Chess Most A 2173 2186 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2167 2182 Chaluš Karel TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2039 2051 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2167 2182 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2071 2058 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2167 2182 Sýkora Robert Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1844 1788 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2167 2182 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2130 2149 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2167 2182 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2131 2135 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2167 2182 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2178 2162 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 2136 2155 Muroň Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2152 2156 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 2136 2155 Gschwendtner Stanislav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2011 2014 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 2136 2155 Matějka Radek ŠACHklub Písek 1958 1960 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 2136 2155 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1961 1952 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 2136 2155 Hostička František QCC České Budějovice 2278 2266 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 2136 2155 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň Letná 2099 2057 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 2136 2155 Balcar Martin Sokol Domažlice 2031 1986 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 2136 2155 Bernášek Václav Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2097 2077 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 2136 2155 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1884 1
2011/2012 9 Šakal Kozolupy 2136 2155 Forman Štěpán ŠK Mahrla Praha 2331 2300 0
2011/2012 8 Šakal Kozolupy 2136 2155 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2158 2157 ½
2011/2012 4 Šakal Kozolupy 2136 2155 Pirklová Hana OAZA Praha 2107 2106 1
2011/2012 3 Šakal Kozolupy 2136 2155 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 1998 2042 0
2011/2012 1 Šakal Kozolupy 2136 2155 Pokorný Petr ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2262 2213 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Plzen 1 2136 Hofmanová Simona SSK HerNyr 1100 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Plzen 1 2136 Hašek Václav Sokol Tabor A 2064 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Plzen 1 2136 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Pisek 1979 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Plzen 1 2136 Boukal Petr Sokol Vysehrad B 2210 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Plzen 1 2136 Balcar Martin Sokol Domazlice 2049 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Plzen 1 2136 Vaindl Jaroslav SK Line A 2126 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2126 Rujder Tibor TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2018 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2126 Váchal Josef TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2156 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2126 Petera Lubomír TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1983 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2126 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek A 2139 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2126 Vanka Miloslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2153 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2126 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov A 1929 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2126 Hodová Lucie ŠK Líně A 2074 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2182 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor A 2134 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2182 Hlaváček Karel ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2088 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2182 Maleček Jiří Šakal Kozolupy A 2085 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Plzeň I C 2180 Nun Josef Slavia Hradec Kr. 2318 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Plzeň I C 2180 Kulhánek Tomáš Novoborský ŠK 2392 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Plzeň I C 2180 Efler David Synthesia Pardub. 2204 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Plzeň I C 2180 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2109 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Plzeň I C 2180 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB 2245 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Plzeň I C 2180 Kožený Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2040 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Plzeň I C 2180 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň I B 2322 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Plzeň I C 2144 Nováček Karel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2153 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Plzeň I C 2144 Burdík Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov 2168 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Plzeň I C 2144 Stluka František ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2121 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Plzeň I C 2144 Nídl Petr Sokol Tábor A 2219 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Plzeň I C 2144 Krischke Arnold ŠK Kladno 2133 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Plzeň I C 2144 Mašek Miroslav Sokol Vršovice 2220 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2144 Cichý Miroslav Loko Most 2086 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2144 Buš Daniel Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2217 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2144 Bauma Jiří DA Praha 2163 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2144 Pletánek Jan ŠK ČSOB "A" 2191 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2144 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP B 2137 1
2003/2004 4 Viktoria Žižkov 2182 Dušek Martin Spartak Vlašim 2112 1
2003/2004 3 Viktoria Žižkov 2182 Jelínek Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2105 ½
2003/2004 2 Viktoria Žižkov 2182 Novotný Michal ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2191 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Plzeň I B 2182 Dubanský Bohuslav TJ Bohemians 2209 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Plzeň I B 2182 Vaculík Martin TJ Slávie Turnov 2204 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Plzeň I B 2182 Jaček Martin Sokol Vyšehrad B 2191 1