2023/2024 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2121 |
2130 |
Kincl Pavel
|
DDM Praha 6
|
2050 |
2077 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2132 |
2130 |
Fric Pavel
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2001 |
1977 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2132 |
2130 |
Dvořák Jan
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B"
|
1849 |
1808 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2142 |
2130 |
Illetško Jaroslav
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B"
|
2059 |
2075 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2142 |
2130 |
Papay Marek
|
SK Děčín
|
1986 |
1969 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2143 |
2130 |
Chrz Pavel
|
ŠK Duras Ústí n. L.
|
1912 |
1934 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2143 |
2130 |
Volf Jaromír
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2024 |
2009 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2144 |
2130 |
Skřivánek Jan
|
TJ Kralupy
|
2110 |
2106 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2146 |
2130 |
Kopta Pavel
|
TJ Kobylisy
|
2154 |
2157 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
2132 |
2130 |
Krutský Martin
|
ŠK Teplice
|
2125 |
2092 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
2142 |
2130 |
Švarc Roman
|
TJ Klášterec n.O. "A"
|
2004 |
1981 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
2143 |
2130 |
Janda Zdeněk
|
SK Děčín "B"
|
2079 |
2038 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
2146 |
2130 |
Wichs Jakub
|
Šachy Povrly
|
2072 |
2070 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2153 |
2111 |
Formánek Martin
|
TJ Kobylisy
|
2187 |
2178 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2153 |
2111 |
Vaněk Bohuslav
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1802 |
1870 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2138 |
2111 |
Nováček Jan
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "B"
|
2004 |
2013 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2138 |
2111 |
Cozl David
|
Český lev Kolešovice
|
1909 |
1900 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2136 |
2111 |
Straka Jaroslav
|
TJ Pankrác "B"
|
1905 |
1897 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2123 |
2111 |
Hula Lukáš
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
1983 |
1992 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2123 |
2111 |
Lešák Jiří
|
SK Děčín
|
1996 |
1997 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2125 |
2111 |
Vondra Zbyněk
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2085 |
2092 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2125 |
2111 |
Mičánek Tomáš
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2106 |
2097 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2123 |
2111 |
Markina Sofiia
|
ŠK Aurora
|
1507 |
1657 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
2144 |
2111 |
Pospíchal Michael
|
ŠK Ústí n.L"B"
|
1802 |
1792 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
2153 |
2111 |
Kozák Miloš
|
ŠK Duras Ústí n.L "A"
|
2066 |
2051 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
2138 |
2111 |
Rubeš Jan
|
Teplice Chess Club"A"
|
2397 |
2370 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
2138 |
2111 |
Janda Zdeněk
|
SK Děčín"B"
|
2084 |
2051 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
2136 |
2111 |
Gallik Miroslav
|
SK Šachy Chlumec"A"
|
2058 |
2039 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2112 |
2089 |
Beneš Petr
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "B"
|
2132 |
2103 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2093 |
2089 |
Čontoš Václav
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2146 |
2123 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2093 |
2089 |
Vondra Zbyněk
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2091 |
2097 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2109 |
2103 |
Řehák Martin
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C"
|
2002 |
1982 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2109 |
2103 |
Klement Lukáš
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
2273 |
2239 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2105 |
2103 |
Boreš Miroslav
|
SK Děčín
|
2097 |
2098 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2117 |
2103 |
Krutský Martin
|
ŠK Teplice
|
2099 |
2078 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2110 |
2103 |
Pokrupa Marek
|
Český lev Kolešovice
|
2154 |
2157 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
2093 |
2089 |
Němec Petr
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A"
|
2069 |
2048 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
2093 |
2089 |
Sochor Jiří
|
Šachy Povrly
|
2157 |
2154 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
2109 |
2103 |
Šťastný Petr
|
ŠK Teplice"B"
|
1918 |
1953 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
2109 |
2103 |
Lančarič Tomáš
|
ŠK Louny"A"
|
1900 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
2105 |
2103 |
Rouč Michal
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L. "B"
|
1851 |
1854 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
2110 |
2103 |
Kozák Miloš
|
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C"
|
2070 |
2054 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
2110 |
2103 |
Mikeš Jan
|
Teplice Chess Club"A"
|
2337 |
2262 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
2112 |
2104 |
Gallik Miroslav
|
SK Šachy Chlumec"A"
|
2056 |
2054 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2116 |
2115 |
Gallik Miroslav
|
ŠK Teplice
|
2061 |
2039 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2116 |
2115 |
Vavruška David
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
2223 |
2218 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2109 |
2115 |
Orságová Silvie
|
TJ Dukla Praha
|
2136 |
2120 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2109 |
2115 |
Trejbal Stanislav
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2103 |
2106 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2123 |
2115 |
Werner Quan Hong
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L.
|
1654 |
1624 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2123 |
2115 |
Vrecion Jiří
|
Český Lev Kolešovice
|
2037 |
2030 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2118 |
2119 |
Kalousek Zdeněk
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B"
|
2043 |
2041 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2118 |
2119 |
Lhotský František
|
ŠK Kladno
|
1953 |
1909 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2128 |
2119 |
Boreš Miroslav
|
SK Děčín
|
2126 |
2137 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
2118 |
2115 |
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
2109 |
2115 |
Dusbaba Karel
|
SK Šachy Chlumec"A"
|
2004 |
2038 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
2109 |
2115 |
Trejbal Stanislav
|
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B"
|
2103 |
2106 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
2109 |
2115 |
Havránek Tomáš
|
SK Děčín"B"
|
2051 |
2029 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
2123 |
2119 |
Šulc Jaromír
|
Šachy Povrly
|
2020 |
2012 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
2118 |
2119 |
Hadraba Vladimír
|
ŠK Teplice"B"
|
2175 |
2170 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Unichess D
|
2123 |
2115 |
Ištoňa Martin
|
Sokol Vršovice A
|
2256 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Unichess D
|
2123 |
2115 |
Döring Robert
|
TJ Bohemians B
|
2148 |
2137 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2079 |
2096 |
Hlaváček Tomáš
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B"
|
2086 |
2095 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2079 |
2096 |
Fryč Miroslav
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2201 |
2176 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2087 |
2096 |
Adámek Zdeněk
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B"
|
2188 |
2198 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2087 |
2096 |
Kolář Jáchym
|
ŠK UNION Louny
|
2154 |
2165 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2106 |
2096 |
Hrbolka Ladislav
|
CHESS Most
|
2071 |
2106 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2106 |
2096 |
Satranský Jaroslav
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2173 |
2170 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2112 |
2093 |
Jeníček Emil
|
ŠK Teplice
|
2036 |
2048 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2103 |
2093 |
Sochor Jiří
|
SK Děčín
|
2222 |
2213 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
2079 |
2096 |
Brejník Gustav
|
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B"
|
2117 |
2115 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
2079 |
2096 |
Krásný Drahomír
|
TJ Klášterec n.O"A"
|
1964 |
1941 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
2087 |
2096 |
Chmelík Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A"
|
1989 |
1968 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
2112 |
2093 |
Papay Marek
|
SK Děčín"B"
|
1970 |
1935 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
2103 |
2093 |
Vrchotka Josef
|
Chess Most"B"
|
1959 |
2004 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Unichess D
|
2106 |
2096 |
Jirman Pavel
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E
|
2053 |
2055 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Unichess D
|
2106 |
2096 |
Trepka Jan
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D
|
2164 |
2159 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Unichess D
|
2106 |
2096 |
Plašil Petr
|
TJ Kobylisy C
|
1990 |
2032 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Unichess D
|
2106 |
2096 |
Plášek Zdeněk
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice C
|
2007 |
1998 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Unichess D
|
2106 |
2096 |
Döring Robert
|
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
2172 |
2159 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2159 |
2121 |
Vavruška David
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s.
|
2237 |
2220 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2158 |
2121 |
Tichý Štěpán
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2201 |
2197 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2158 |
2121 |
Svatoš Jan
|
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
|
2288 |
2281 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2154 |
2121 |
Kotyk Václav
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2170 |
2154 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2154 |
2121 |
Juřek Josef
|
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2260 |
2227 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2159 |
2121 |
Kovář Josef
|
ŠK Praha-Smíchov
|
2041 |
2034 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2159 |
2121 |
Hrbolka Ladislav
|
CHESS Most
|
2099 |
2107 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2159 |
2121 |
Eliáš Miroslav
|
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO
|
2039 |
2050 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2157 |
2168 |
Simet Martin
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
|
2281 |
2255 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Slovan Jirkov"A"
|
2169 |
2121 |
Janda Zdeněk
|
SK Děčín"B"
|
2146 |
2103 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Slovan Jirkov"A"
|
2159 |
2121 |
Dusbaba Karel
|
ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A"
|
2074 |
2087 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Slovan Jirkov"A"
|
2158 |
2121 |
Čenkovič Tomáš
|
Chess Most"B"
|
2034 |
2006 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Slovan Jirkov"A"
|
2154 |
2121 |
Vágner Tomáš
|
ŠK Union Louny"A"
|
2194 |
2194 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Slovan Jirkov"A"
|
2159 |
2121 |
Volf Michal
|
ŠK Magic Žatec"A"
|
1961 |
1942 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Slovan Jirkov"A"
|
2157 |
2168 |
Kruselj Danijel
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
CHESS MOST
|
2064 |
1972 |
Chaloupka Vladimír
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2085 |
2109 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
CHESS MOST
|
2064 |
1972 |
Černý Martin
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B"
|
2134 |
2157 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
CHESS MOST
|
2064 |
1972 |
Škára Vladimír
|
Bartoš Unichess "B"
|
2218 |
2161 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
CHESS MOST
|
2064 |
1972 |
Krutský Martin
|
ŠK Teplice
|
2044 |
2022 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
CHESS MOST
|
2064 |
1972 |
Tázlar Petr
|
ŠK AD Jičín "D"
|
2218 |
2209 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
CHESS MOST
|
2064 |
1972 |
Sochor Jiří
|
SK Děčín
|
2200 |
2220 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
CHESS MOST
|
2064 |
1972 |
Matonoha Ctirad
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
2054 |
2032 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
CHESS MOST
|
2064 |
1972 |
Bradáč Daniel
|
Desko Liberec
|
2012 |
2011 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Sokol Údlice"A"
|
2064 |
1972 |
Hons Tomáš
|
ŠK Union Louny"A"
|
1983 |
1996 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Sokol Údlice"A"
|
2064 |
1972 |
Laban Vladimír
|
SK Šachy Chlumec"A"
|
1890 |
1889 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Sokol Údlice"A"
|
2064 |
1972 |
Král David
|
ŠK Teplice"B"
|
1965 |
1942 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Sokol Údlice"A"
|
2064 |
1972 |
Šura Jaroslav
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A"
|
2056 |
2094 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Sokol Údlice"A"
|
2064 |
1972 |
Krivoš Rudolf
|
Šachy Povrly
|
1856 |
1858 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Sokol Údlice"A"
|
2064 |
1972 |
Havránek Tomáš
|
SK Děčín"B"
|
1982 |
2010 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Sokol Údlice"A"
|
2064 |
1972 |
Kastl Daniel
|
Chess Most"C"
|
1818 |
1844 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Sokol Údlice"A"
|
2064 |
1972 |
Hamala Miroslav
|
Chess Most"B"
|
1953 |
1927 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Sokol Údlice"A"
|
2064 |
1972 |
Sekerka Luděk
|
Sokol Údlice"B"
|
1719 |
1787 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Sokol Údlice"A"
|
2064 |
1972 |
Chmelík Jiří
|
Slovan Jirkov
|
1983 |
1988 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
2064 |
1972 |
Košťál Jindřich
|
SK UNION Louny "B"
|
1903 |
1907 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
2064 |
1972 |
Jeřábek Jan
|
Bystransti jezdci "A"
|
1846 |
1893 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
2064 |
1972 |
Mirakjan Mikajel
|
SK Stropnik Osek "A"
|
1783 |
1742 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
2064 |
1972 |
Kalužný Matyáš
|
Sokol Udlice "C"
|
2126 |
2114 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
2064 |
1972 |
Štich Jan
|
CHESS Most "D"
|
1811 |
1892 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
2064 |
1972 |
Hanzlík Daniel
|
TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B"
|
1801 |
1805 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
2064 |
1972 |
Friml Antonín
|
TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A"
|
2024 |
2077 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
2064 |
1972 |
Kindl František
|
Sokol Udlice "D"
|
1829 |
1841 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
2064 |
1972 |
Chvajová Helena
|
SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A"
|
1963 |
1991 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
2064 |
1972 |
Hons Tomáš
|
SK DDM Postoloprty
|
1983 |
1996 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
CHESS MOST "A"
|
1998 |
2025 |
Kovář Ladislav
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
1915 |
1957 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
CHESS MOST "A"
|
1998 |
2025 |
Purnoch Josef
|
NERATOVICE
|
2188 |
2185 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
CHESS Most
|
1998 |
2025 |
Jánská Jitka
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2077 |
2066 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
CHESS Most
|
1998 |
2025 |
Havelka Josef
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2019 |
2056 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
CHESS Most
|
1998 |
2025 |
Havelka Jan
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
2034 |
2019 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
CHESS Most
|
1998 |
2025 |
Pajerský Michal
|
Desko Liberec
|
1915 |
1931 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
CHESS Most
|
1998 |
2025 |
Hollan Petr
|
PROMAT OAZA Praha
|
2124 |
2059 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
CHESS Most
|
1998 |
2025 |
Kratochvíl Vít
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
2118 |
2111 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
CHESS Most
|
1998 |
2025 |
Zahálka Jan
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1878 |
1907 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
CHESS Most
|
1998 |
2025 |
Walica Roman
|
SK Slavia Orlová
|
1868 |
1902 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
CHESS Most
|
1998 |
2025 |
Daněk Daniel
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole
|
1921 |
1978 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
CHESS Most
|
1998 |
2025 |
Dvořák Adam
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A
|
2036 |
2059 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
CHESS Most
|
1998 |
2025 |
Ptáček Tomáš
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
1999 |
2075 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
CHESS Most
|
1998 |
2025 |
Jánská Jitka
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2077 |
2066 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
CHESS Most
|
1998 |
2025 |
Hollan Petr
|
PROMAT OAZA Praha
|
2124 |
2059 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
CHESS Most
|
1998 |
2025 |
Kratochvíl Vít
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
2118 |
2111 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Slovan Jirkov
|
1998 |
2025 |
Kupšovský Václav
|
ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B"
|
2012 |
1988 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Slovan Jirkov
|
1998 |
2025 |
Kudrlička Ladislav
|
Teplice "B"
|
2035 |
2046 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Slovan Jirkov
|
1998 |
2025 |
Häusler Milan
|
SK Šachy Chlumec "A"
|
2041 |
2038 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Slovan Jirkov
|
1998 |
2025 |
Hanzlík Daniel
|
Chess Most "C"
|
1794 |
1808 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Slovan Jirkov
|
1998 |
2025 |
Friml Antonín
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A"
|
2068 |
2099 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Slovan Jirkov
|
1998 |
2025 |
Korsa Jindřich
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany "A"
|
2155 |
2148 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Slovan Jirkov
|
1998 |
2025 |
Volek Radomír
|
Union Louny "A"
|
2028 |
2032 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Slovan Jirkov
|
1998 |
2025 |
Kalužný Matyáš
|
Sokol Údlice "A"
|
1988 |
1988 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Slovan Jirkov
|
1998 |
2025 |
Wichs Jakub
|
Šachy Povrly
|
2097 |
2107 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1998 |
2025 |
Pošmůrný Oldřich
|
CHESS Most "E"
|
2064 |
2053 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1998 |
2025 |
Štich Jan
|
CHESS Most "D"
|
1735 |
1778 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1998 |
2025 |
Srkal Miroslav
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
1787 |
1757 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1998 |
2025 |
Koblasa Josef
|
Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1998 |
2025 |
Chmelík Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B"
|
1981 |
1977 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1998 |
2025 |
Hrdlička Jan
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty
|
|
1857 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1998 |
2025 |
Švarc Roman
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A"
|
2017 |
2013 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1998 |
2025 |
Kalužný Matyáš
|
Sokol Údlice "B"
|
1988 |
1988 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠK Teplice
|
1989 |
2043 |
Přibyl Jakub
|
ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.
|
2108 |
2110 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1989 |
2043 |
Hejduk Miroslav
|
Desko Liberec
|
1770 |
1836 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1989 |
2043 |
Škvařil Michal
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1726 |
1785 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1989 |
2043 |
Škuthan Jiří
|
Chess Most
|
1820 |
1726 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1989 |
2043 |
Eret Jonáš
|
TJ Sokol Klatovy
|
1898 |
1941 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1989 |
2043 |
Anaškin Arsenij
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
1916 |
1985 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1989 |
2043 |
Pýcha Patrik
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
1994 |
1999 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1989 |
2043 |
Dolanský Lukáš
|
ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor
|
1590 |
1792 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1989 |
2043 |
Cach Jakub
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1746 |
1758 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1989 |
2043 |
Pražák Matouš
|
ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1818 |
1923 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1989 |
2043 |
Šrámek Ondřej
|
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1765 |
1771 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1989 |
2043 |
Fouček Šimon
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
|
1593 |
1711 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1989 |
2043 |
Hejduk Miroslav
|
Desko Liberec
|
1770 |
1836 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1989 |
2043 |
Škvařil Michal
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1726 |
1785 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1989 |
2043 |
Dolanský Lukáš
|
ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor
|
1590 |
1792 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Slovan Jirkov
|
1989 |
2043 |
Lešák Jiří
|
SK Děčín "B"
|
1923 |
1982 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Slovan Jirkov
|
1989 |
2043 |
Švarc Roman
|
ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O.
|
2083 |
2092 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Slovan Jirkov
|
1989 |
2043 |
Paganik Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "A"
|
2225 |
2223 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Slovan Jirkov
|
1989 |
2043 |
Hoke Petr
|
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B"
|
2027 |
2002 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Slovan Jirkov
|
1989 |
2043 |
Herškovič Radek
|
Chess Most "B"
|
2169 |
2161 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Slovan Jirkov
|
1989 |
2043 |
Kudrlička Ladislav
|
ŠK Teplice "B"
|
2054 |
2058 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Slovan Jirkov
|
1989 |
2043 |
Korsa Jindřich
|
ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A"
|
2160 |
2159 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Slovan Jirkov
|
1989 |
2043 |
Erban Dušan
|
ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B"
|
2057 |
2074 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Slovan Jirkov
|
1989 |
2043 |
Nudčenko Karel
|
ŠK Union Louny "A"
|
2064 |
2055 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Slovan Jirkov
|
1989 |
2043 |
Kuchař Tomáš
|
Chess Most "C"
|
1802 |
1791 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Slovan Jirkov
|
1989 |
2043 |
Klátil Karel
|
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
2012 |
1983 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1989 |
2043 |
Popper Tomáš
|
CHESS Most "E"
|
1989 |
2023 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1989 |
2043 |
Richter Miroslav
|
ŠK Stropnik Osek "A"
|
1971 |
1984 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1989 |
2043 |
Kozlovský Libor
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "A"
|
2006 |
1957 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1989 |
2043 |
Hons Tomáš
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A"
|
|
1412 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1989 |
2043 |
Klakurka Stanislav
|
ŠK Union Louny "B"
|
1967 |
1973 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1989 |
2043 |
Tichý Lukáš
|
ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
1893 |
1880 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1989 |
2043 |
Kalužný Matyáš
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
1985 |
1979 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1989 |
2043 |
Čeněk Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B"
|
1882 |
1861 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1708 |
1873 |
Škvařil Michal
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1745 |
1740 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1708 |
1873 |
Novák Jan
|
Desko Liberec
|
1663 |
1672 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1708 |
1873 |
Škuthan Jiří
|
Chess Most
|
1788 |
1826 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1708 |
1873 |
Kopřiva Martin
|
TJ Sokol Klatovy
|
1776 |
1834 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1708 |
1873 |
Vopatová Nicola
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1796 |
1772 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1708 |
1873 |
Pýchová Nela
|
TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim
|
1795 |
1916 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1708 |
1873 |
Tulis Jan
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1545 |
1490 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1708 |
1873 |
Hájek Oskar
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
|
1833 |
1851 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1708 |
1873 |
Mičulka David
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1903 |
1913 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1708 |
1873 |
Kožúšek Daniel
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny A
|
2043 |
2106 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1708 |
1873 |
Svoboda Matěj
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
1955 |
1975 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1708 |
1873 |
Škuthan Jiří
|
Chess Most
|
1788 |
1826 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1708 |
1873 |
Pýchová Nela
|
TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim
|
1795 |
1916 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1708 |
1873 |
Škvařil Michal
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1745 |
1740 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Slovan Jirkov"A"
|
1708 |
1873 |
Machálek Bedřich
|
SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A"
|
1924 |
1903 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Slovan Jirkov"A"
|
1708 |
1873 |
Ulrych Radek
|
ŠK Union Louny"A"
|
1875 |
1875 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Slovan Jirkov"A"
|
1708 |
1873 |
Magát Josef
|
TJ Sokol Údlice"A"
|
1976 |
1945 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Slovan Jirkov"A"
|
1708 |
1873 |
Černý Jakub
|
SK Děčín"B"
|
1742 |
1781 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Slovan Jirkov"A"
|
1708 |
1873 |
Rozšafný Michal
|
Chess Most"D"
|
1886 |
1869 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Slovan Jirkov"A"
|
1708 |
1873 |
Král David
|
ŠK Teplice"B"
|
2018 |
1997 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Slovan Jirkov"A"
|
1708 |
1873 |
Chaloupka František
|
Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
2047 |
2065 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Slovan Jirkov"A"
|
1708 |
1873 |
Krivoš Rudolf
|
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
1915 |
1880 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Slovan Jirkov"A"
|
1708 |
1873 |
Hrabal Ivan
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"
|
1913 |
1946 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Slovan Jirkov"A"
|
1708 |
1873 |
Červinka Jan
|
ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A"
|
1751 |
1787 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1708 |
1873 |
Malý Jiří
|
ŠK Teplice "C"
|
1688 |
1703 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1708 |
1873 |
Hrubý Václav
|
ŠK Stropník Osek "A"
|
1747 |
1721 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1708 |
1873 |
Císař Jiří
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A"
|
1944 |
1885 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1708 |
1873 |
Klakurka Stanislav
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty
|
1972 |
1978 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1708 |
1873 |
Boháč Vlastimil
|
CHESS MOST "F"
|
1762 |
1784 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1708 |
1873 |
Kalužný Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
1815 |
1799 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1708 |
1873 |
Hanzlík David
|
CHESS MOST "E"
|
1748 |
1735 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1708 |
1873 |
Kujal Gustav
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B"
|
1831 |
1835 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1708 |
1873 |
Kozlovský Libor
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "A"
|
2018 |
1969 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1708 |
1873 |
Kučera Milan
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
1771 |
1771 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Sokol Údlice
|
1633 |
1679 |
Hejduk Miroslav
|
Desko Liberec
|
1651 |
1735 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Sokol Údlice
|
1633 |
1679 |
Szücs Matyáš
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1813 |
1904 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Sokol Údlice
|
1633 |
1679 |
Hanzlík Tomáš
|
Chess Most
|
|
1462 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Sokol Údlice
|
1633 |
1679 |
Vopatová Nicola
|
KŠ Říčany 1925
|
1781 |
1768 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Sokol Údlice
|
1633 |
1679 |
Rošková Kateřina
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
1802 |
1991 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Sokol Údlice
|
1633 |
1679 |
Pokorná Jana
|
ŠK Kladno
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Sokol Údlice
|
1633 |
1679 |
Filip Vojtěch
|
TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim
|
1801 |
1902 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Sokol Údlice
|
1633 |
1679 |
Krčil Aleš
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1737 |
1743 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Sokol Údlice
|
1633 |
1679 |
Týn Marek
|
TJ Slovan Havířov
|
1891 |
1996 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Sokol Údlice
|
1633 |
1679 |
Kozel Jiří
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
1943 |
2005 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Sokol Údlice
|
1633 |
1679 |
Richterová Nataša
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
|
1743 |
1940 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Sokol Údlice
|
1633 |
1679 |
Szücs Matyáš
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1813 |
1904 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Sokol Údlice
|
1633 |
1679 |
Rošková Kateřina
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
1802 |
1991 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Sokol Údlice
|
1633 |
1679 |
Filip Vojtěch
|
TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim
|
1801 |
1902 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
TJ Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1633 |
1679 |
Jarina Ladislav
|
ŠK Union Louny "B"
|
|
1704 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
TJ Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1633 |
1679 |
Horák Petr
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "A"
|
|
1698 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
TJ Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1633 |
1679 |
Kohut Vasil
|
ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A"
|
|
1584 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1633 |
1679 |
Mindoš Jan
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B"
|
|
1870 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1633 |
1679 |
Kreissl Čestmír
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1776 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1633 |
1679 |
Rozšafný Michal
|
CHESS MOST "D"
|
1921 |
1936 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1633 |
1679 |
Boháč Vlastimil
|
CHESS MOST "C"
|
1767 |
1822 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1633 |
1679 |
Srkal Miroslav
|
TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
1808 |
1822 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1633 |
1679 |
Lausmann Kurt
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A"
|
|
1750 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1633 |
1679 |
Bidovský Petr
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A"
|
|
1635 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Slovan Jirkov "C"
|
1633 |
1679 |
Slavík Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C"
|
1538 |
1546 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Slovan Jirkov "C"
|
1633 |
1679 |
Mayer Daniel
|
TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B"
|
|
1634 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Slovan Jirkov "C"
|
1633 |
1679 |
Partyka Jaroslav
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B"
|
|
1437 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Slovan Jirkov "C"
|
1633 |
1679 |
Kučera Petr
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B"
|
1990 |
1957 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Slovan Jirkov "C"
|
1633 |
1679 |
Sova Ondřej
|
Magic Žatec "B"
|
|
1549 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Slovan Jirkov "C"
|
1633 |
1679 |
Střelec Eduard
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1611 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Slovan Jirkov "C"
|
1633 |
1679 |
Kadlec Daniel
|
Chess Most "G"
|
|
1284 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Slovan Jirkov "C"
|
1633 |
1679 |
Škuthan Jiří
|
Chess Most "F"
|
1725 |
1769 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Slovan Jirkov "C"
|
1633 |
1679 |
Kubík Miroslav
|
Chess Most "E"
|
1730 |
1730 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Slovan Jirkov "C"
|
1633 |
1679 |
Zrzavý Václav
|
ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno
|
|
1869 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
|
1569 |
Magnusek Zdeněk
|
TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1366 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
|
1569 |
Hofmann Lukáš
|
DDM Most "D"
|
|
1418 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
|
1569 |
Kuchař Tomáš
|
DDM Most "E"
|
|
1536 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
|
1569 |
Vokřál Petr
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1436 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Slovan Jirkov C
|
|
1569 |
Němec Václav
|
ŠK Magic Žatec B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Slovan Jirkov C
|
|
1569 |
Prchlík Luboš
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B
|
|
1423 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Slovan Jirkov C
|
|
1569 |
Mrázek Miroslav
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B
|
|
1574 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Slovan Jirkov C
|
|
1569 |
Sova Ondřej
|
ŠK Magic Žatec B
|
|
1487 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Slovan Jirkov C
|
|
1569 |
Krásný Drahomír
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B
|
|
1394 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1569 |
Brož Jiří
|
Spartak Chodov
|
|
1740 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1569 |
Hemr Adam
|
ŠK DDM Planá
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1569 |
Truksa Václav
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice B
|
|
1453 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1569 |
Rubeš Jan
|
ŠK Viamont Teplice
|
|
2043 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1569 |
Mikeš Jan
|
Spartak Ústín.L.
|
|
1874 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1569 |
Papay Marek
|
DDM Most A
|
|
2029 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1569 |
Mazur Dominik
|
DDM Most B
|
|
1537 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1569 |
Štich Jan
|
DDM Most C
|
|
1340 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1569 |
Kopřiva Martin
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
|
1668 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1569 |
Budíková Kateřina
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
|
1767 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1569 |
Jánská Jitka
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
|
|
1846 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1569 |
Ta Quoc Hoang
|
TJ Spartak Chodov
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1569 |
Brož Jakub
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1569 |
Holub Jan
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice
|
|
1536 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1569 |
Vlasák Martin
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.
|
|
1825 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1569 |
Mayer Daniel
|
ŠK Teplice
|
|
1540 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1569 |
Čáp Adam
|
ŠK Kladno
|
|
1628 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1569 |
Franc Ondřej
|
ŠK Řevnice
|
|
1629 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1569 |
Škuthan Jiří
|
ŠK Most B
|
|
1510 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1569 |
Bruna Martin
|
ŠK DDM Planá
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1569 |
Krauskopfová Lenka
|
ŠK Líně
|
|
1857 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1569 |
Eret Jonáš
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
|
1569 |
Hanzlík Daniel
|
ŠK Most "B"
|
|
1681 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
|
1569 |
Rýgl David
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1436 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
|
1569 |
Magnusek Zdeněk
|
ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1360 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
|
1569 |
Mrázek Miroslav
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B"
|
|
1574 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
|
1569 |
Bejček Pavel
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "A"
|
|
1472 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1569 |
Kindl Václav
|
ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1569 |
Rozšafný Václav
|
DDM Most "B"
|
|
1528 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1569 |
Hora Tomáš
|
DDM Most "C"
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1569 |
Mach Václav
|
ŠK MDDM Postoloprty
|
|
1393 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1569 |
Kresta Kazimír
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1569 |
Zmeškal Jakub
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "C"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1569 |
Prchlík Luboš
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B"
|
|
1426 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1569 |
Ho Tuan Anh
|
DDM Most "B"
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Slovan Jirkov"B"
|
|
1100 |
Krásný Drahomír
|
TK Klášterec n.O."A"
|
|
1372 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Slovan Jirkov"B"
|
|
1100 |
Kastl Daniel
|
ŠK Most"C"
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Slovan Jirkov"B"
|
|
1100 |
Magnusek Zdeněk
|
Tatran Podbořany"B"
|
|
1354 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Slovan Jirkov"B"
|
|
1100 |
Kubát Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Údlice"A"
|
|
1820 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Slovan Jirkov"B"
|
|
1100 |
Leden Filip
|
TJ Sokol Údlice"C"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Slovan Jirkov"B"
|
|
1100 |
Rýgl David
|
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
|
1425 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Slovan Jirkov "C"
|
|
1100 |
Losenický Jan
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B"
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Slovan Jirkov "C"
|
|
1100 |
Benešová Martina
|
DDM Most "A"
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Slovan Jirkov "C"
|
|
1100 |
Hora Tomáš
|
DDM Most "B"
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Slovan Jirkov "C"
|
|
1100 |
Partyka Jaroslav
|
ŠK MDDM Postoloprty
|
|
1450 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Slovan Jirkov "C"
|
|
1100 |
Matas Jiří
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "B"
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Slovan Jirkov "C"
|
|
1100 |
Juščák František
|
ŠK Most "D"
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Slovan Jirkov "C"
|
|
1100 |
Špírek David
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "C"
|
|
1627 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Slovan Jirkov "C"
|
|
1100 |
Marhan Jan
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B"
|
|
1574 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Slovan Jirkov "C"
|
|
1100 |
Marek Daniel
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1270 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Slovan Jirkov B
|
|
|
Salaba Václav
|
TJ Sokol Údlice A
|
|
1744 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Slovan Jirkov C
|
|
|
Toman Ondřej
|
TJ Sokol Údlice D
|
|
1453 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Slovan Jirkov C
|
|
|
Volf Michal
|
Magik Žatec C
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Slovan Jirkov C
|
|
|
Matas Jiří
|
Magik Žatec B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Slovan Jirkov C
|
|
|
Jedlička Jiří
|
ŠK Union Louny D
|
|
1541 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Slovan Jirkov C
|
|
|
Mayer Daniel
|
TJ Klášterec n.O. B
|
|
1310 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Slovan Jirkov C
|
|
|
Miko Jan
|
ŠK MDDM Postoloprty
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|