Hráč Staněk Ondřej

Staněk Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Staněk Ondřej
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1994
Elo mezinárodní: 1992
ID: 36602
FIDE ID: 364240
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1992 1994 Přibylová Sofie ŠK PORG Praha 1987 1989 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1992 1994 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2073 2054 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2016 1990 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1934 1985 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2000 1990 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1978 2027 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2000 1990 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK 1940 1923 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2000 1990 Zeman Matyáš ŠK AD Jičín 2218 2194 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2000 1990 Šmíd Pavel TJ Kobylisy 1976 1960 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1992 1994 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1978 2001 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1992 1994 Poš Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1870 1868 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1992 1994 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1955 1970 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1992 1994 Mičánek Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha B 2145 2129 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1876 1900 Šolc Filip Spartak Vlašim 2045 2008 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1876 1900 Černý David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2070 2060 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1876 1900 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2036 1935 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1876 1900 Szotkowski David Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1914 1913 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1884 1900 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 1934 1951 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1876 1900 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy 2086 2053 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1910 1918 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2141 2210 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1992 1994 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 B 1561 1808 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1992 1994 Štola Stanislav ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 0 1704 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1992 1994 Kopecký František Šachový klub Praha 4 A 0 1843 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1992 1994 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác F 1857 1864 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1992 1994 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1820 1865 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1992 1994 Smolka Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1757 1796 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1992 1994 Katsap Vitaly Steinitz - Makabi 0 1507 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1992 1994 Talpa Pavel Unichess E 1876 1841 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1992 1994 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha D 1894 1838 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1884 1900 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary 1972 1919 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1884 1900 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy 2007 2053 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1876 1900 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2202 2180 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1910 1918 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 2071 2021 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1910 1918 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1903 1970 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1910 1918 Novák Martin ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1948 1914 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1910 1918 Otruba Marek Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1953 1934 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1893 1960 Vítová Anna ŠK AD Jičín 1582 1653 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1893 1960 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1540 1551 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1893 1960 Vraj Karel Šachy Hošťálková 1755 1849 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1893 1960 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec 1541 1580 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1893 1960 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1653 1567 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1893 1960 Kubát Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1717 1799 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1893 1960 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1653 1567 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1893 1960 Kubát Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1717 1799 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1893 1960 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1893 1960 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec 1541 1580 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1893 1960 Lhotský Zdeněk PROMAT OAZA Praha 1693 1621 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1893 1960 Helebrand František TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1893 1960 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1725 1791 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1876 1900 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha 1914 1932 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1910 1918 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2072 2064 0
2015/2016 11 Bohemians Praha A 1893 1960 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec 1632 1641 ½
2015/2016 10 Bohemians Praha A 1893 1960 Halama Jakub ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1387 1431 1
2015/2016 9 Bohemians Praha A 1893 1960 Hák David Šachklub Tábor A 1742 1606 0
2015/2016 8 Bohemians Praha A 1893 1960 Malimánek Marek Šachklub Tábor B 1276 1310 1
2015/2016 7 Bohemians Praha A 1893 1960 Remeš Šimon KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1570 1547 1
2015/2016 6 Bohemians Praha A 1893 1960 Heger Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1361 1426 1
2015/2016 5 Bohemians Praha A 1893 1960 Steinbauer Filip Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1819 1811 1
2015/2016 3 Bohemians Praha A 1893 1960 Sochor Adam Bohemians Praha B 1425 1474 1
2015/2016 2 Bohemians Praha A 1893 1960 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1727 1758 1
2015/2016 1 Bohemians Praha A 1893 1960 Brejcha Šimon SK OAZA Praha B 1361 1404 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1893 1960 Šašinka Jiří ŠK Bohnice B 1932 1891 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1893 1960 Krieger Miroslav TJ Praga Praha D 1524 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1893 1960 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1825 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1893 1960 Bobek Daniel ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1768 1835 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1893 1960 Kříž Pavel ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2011 1930 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1641 1933 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1932 1943 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1641 1933 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1847 1825 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1641 1933 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1635 1665 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1641 1933 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 1883 1944 0
2014/2015 11 Bohemians Praha F 1641 1933 Nevoral Lukáš Unichess ČSOB F 1526 1
2014/2015 10 Bohemians Praha F 1641 1933 Kuneš Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1837 1
2014/2015 9 Bohemians Praha F 1641 1933 Kříž Pavel GROP C 2012 1920 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1584 1619 Skybová Kateřina ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1452 1437 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1584 1619 Miklášová Emma 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1590 1250 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1584 1619 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1439 1569 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1584 1619 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová B 1509 1676 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1584 1619 Šustr Dominik ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1580 1650 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1584 1619 Pech David TJ Sokol Údlice 1525 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1584 1619 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 1579 1640 1
2013/2014 9 Bohemians Praha G 1584 1619 Porteš Pavel ŠK Mlejn A 1724 0
2013/2014 8 Bohemians Praha G 1584 1619 Dvořák Václav ŠK Bohnice D 1322 1
2013/2014 7 Bohemians Praha G 1584 1619 Papírník Milan TJ Praga Praha D 1716 ½
2013/2014 4 Bohemians Praha G 1584 1619 Bystritskiy Daniil ŠK Aurora A 0
2013/2014 3 Bohemians Praha G 1584 1619 Špolc Ondřej DDM Praha 6 C 1325 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1584 1619 Kastl Daniel Chess Most 1764 1759 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1584 1619 Pech David TJ Sokol Údlice 1525 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1584 1619 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 1579 1640 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1584 1619 Šustr Dominik ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1580 1650 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1584 1619 Filip Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 1864 1914 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1584 1619 Němcová Karin SK OAZA Praha 1689 1681 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1584 1619 Eret Matouš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1725 1847 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1549 1549 Krčil Aleš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1717 1766 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1549 1549 Fouček Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1575 1607 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1549 1549 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1654 1770 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1549 1549 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1846 1898 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1549 1549 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most 1696 1710 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1549 1549 Žatečková Karolína TJ Sokol Údlice 1458 1507 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1549 1549 Žatečková Karolína TJ Sokol Údlice 1458 1507 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1549 1549 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most 1696 1710 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1549 1549 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1550 1611 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1549 1549 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1765 1734 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1549 1549 Fürbacher Milan TJ Sokol Klatovy 1546 1649 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1594 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice A 1328 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1594 Straka Jan SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1100 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1594 Vlková Anežka Spartak Vlašim B 1250 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1594 Bauer Václav QCC České Budějovice B 1100 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1594 Polák Martin SK Pyrit Příbram 1100 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1594 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1279 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1594 Doležalová Lada Šachklub Tábor A 1653 1349 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1594 Žilavá Kateřina Šachklub Tábor B 1319 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1594 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1594 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 1486 1602 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1594 Máslo Ondřej KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1537 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1306 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1666 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1306 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice 1100 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1306 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 1100 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1306 Pastrnek Michal Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1256 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1306 Boček Lukáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1510 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1250 Müllerová Kateřina Biomedica Říčany A 1315 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1250 Jiroušek Tadeáš Biomedica Říčany C 1000 1