Hráč Šott Pavel

Šott Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Šott Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Líně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2141
Elo mezinárodní: 2161
ID: 3147
FIDE ID: 311910
Rok narození: 1977
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 ŠK Líně D 2161 2141 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec B 2182 2146 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠK Líně B 2138 2127 Kupka František ŠK Líně C 2040 2037 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Líně D 2156 2132 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř A 1999 2004 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Líně D 2162 2132 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1808 1823 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Líně D 2162 2132 Bartoníček Zdeněk ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1945 1944 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Líně D 2162 2132 Šimáček Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1819 1821 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Líně D 2162 2132 Václavík Václav TJ Košutka z.s. B 1966 1903 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Líně D 2162 2132 Daněk Václav TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1833 1843 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Líně D 2162 2132 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1889 1865 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Líně D 2162 2132 Herčík Josef SK Petřín B 1845 1869 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Líně B 2160 2132 Loko A 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Líně B 2160 2132 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Líně B 2156 2132 Zítek Svatoslav ŠK Tachov A 1912 1894 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Líně B 2162 2132 Racek Jiří SK Petřín 1942 1974 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Líně B 2153 2140 Sedlák Jakub ŠK Dvorec A 1720 1637 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Líně B 2167 2140 HeřNýř A 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Líně B 2174 2140 Skála Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1543 1577 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Líně B 2182 2157 Zdráhal Václav SK Petřín 1915 1943 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Šachový klub Líně 2153 2140 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2207 2213 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Líně 2153 2140 Folk Petr ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2177 2193 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Šachový klub Líně 2167 2140 Koubová Anna Marie Unichess Underground 2005 2014 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Líně 2174 2140 Miesbauer Jan ŠACHklub NN Písek 2381 2348 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Líně 2174 2140 Kolašín Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 2021 2028 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Líně 2182 2157 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2135 2164 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Líně 2191 2157 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2217 2202 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Líně 2201 2157 Zeman Matyáš Sokol Tábor 2218 2194 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Líně A 2182 2145 Staník Michal Sokol Plzeň Letná A 1779 1782 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Líně A 2182 2145 Václavík Václav TJ Košutka A 1973 1943 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Líně A 2182 2145 Černý Jasoň Lokomotiva Plzeň A 0 1947 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Líně A 2177 2145 Lorenc David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1766 1811 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Líně A 2177 2145 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1884 1898 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Líně A 2182 2145 Černý Václav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2036 2013 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Líně A 2182 2145 Decker Vladimír SK Kdyně 1748 1768 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Líně A 2165 2136 Háva Petr ŠK Líně B 1900 1802 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Šachový klub Líně A 2191 2152 Šedivý Martin Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2031 2035 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Šachový klub Líně A 2191 2152 Simet Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2017 1999 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Šachový klub Líně A 2191 2152 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 1972 1953 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Šachový klub Líně A 2191 2152 Sládek Jaroslav SK Petřín 1919 1945 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Šachový klub Líně A 2191 2152 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Šachový klub Líně A 2191 2152 Klíma Miloslav Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2014 2006 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Šachový klub Líně A 2191 2152 Paleček Jindřich ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1785 1877 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Šachový klub Líně A 2191 2152 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Šachový klub Líně B 2135 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1915 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Šachový klub Líně B 2135 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň A 1948 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Šachový klub Líně B 2135 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1782 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 SK Line A 2135 Kříž Luboš SSK HerNyr 2207 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 SK Line A 2135 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzen Letna A 2204 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 SK Line A 2135 Roj Miroslav Sokol Platan Pisek 2156 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 SK Line A 2135 Vichnar David Sokol Vysehrad B 2223 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 SK Line A 2135 Vedral Oldřich OAZA Praha 2256 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 SK Line A 2135 Škorpík Martin SK Cesky Krumlov 2160 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 SK Line A 2135 Folk Petr Sokol Plzen 1 2242 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2140 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2209 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2140 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně A 2139 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2140 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Klatovy A 2125 Erban Tomáš Sokol Platan Písek A 2142 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Klatovy A 2125 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác Praha B 2168 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Klatovy A 2125 Česal Jaroslav Šakal Kozolupy A 2235 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Klatovy A 2125 Jandečka Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2208 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Klatovy A 2125 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2230 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Klatovy A 2125 Muroň Miroslav TJ DUKLA Praha A 2202 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Klatovy A 2125 Šimek Petr TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2253 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Líně A 2125 Budka Jan Domažlice A 2164 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Líně A 2125 Háva Petr Líně B 1828 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Líně A 2125 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2089 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Líně 2134 Sedláček Jiří Letná B 2039 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 Líně 2134 Nathanský Daniel ZČE Plzeň 1853 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Líně 2134 Blecha Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 2167 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Líně 2134 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2080 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 Líně 2134 Vašíček Martin Domažlice A 2137 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Líně 2134 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice 1916 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Líně 2134 Kadeřávek Jan Domažlice B 1939 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2134 Stluka Petr ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2174 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2134 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2063 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2134 Rajnyš Vladimír QCC České Budějovice A 2075 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2134 Brom Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2129 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2134 Dočekal Jan Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2201 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2134 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2165 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2134 Šimeček Alexej TJ Praga Praha A 2103 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2134 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác B 2085 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2134 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2102 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Klatovy C 2121 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE A 1964 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Klatovy C 2121 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy B 1897 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2121 Chrz Pavel 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2130 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2121 Bartoš Jan ŠK ČSOB 2194 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2121 Gregor Jiří Holdia DP Praha 2258 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2121 Choleva Zdeněk Bohemians Praha 2227 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2121 Roško Luboš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2203 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2103 Houška Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2052 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2103 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2224 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2103 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice 2130 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2103 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor 2123 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sokol Plzeň I C 2103 Roško Luboš Slavia Hradec Kr. 2151 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Plzeň I C 2103 Chalupa Ivan Sokol Vyšehrad B 2191 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Plzeň I C 2103 Forman Štěpán ŠK DP Holdia 2283 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Plzeň I C 2103 Šilar Lubomír Synthesia Pardub. 2127 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Plzeň I C 2103 Hlaváček Robert ŠO DDM Chrudim 2247 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Plzeň I C 2103 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2055 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Plzeň I C 2103 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň I B 2197 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Plzeň I C 2103 Bauma Jiří ŠK Dům armády 2166 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Klatovy B 2082 Hroch Jiří Letná B 2084 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Klatovy B 2082 Herejk Petr Líně A 2135 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Klatovy B 2082 Jaroš Martin Union Plzeň 2180 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Klatovy B 2082 Muk Ivo Přeštice A 2094 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Klatovy B 2082 Zwaschka František Domažlice B 1842 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Klatovy B 2082 Královec Václav Postřekov 1879 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2082 Hrůza Miroslav Baník Habartov 2017 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2082 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 1989 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2082 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice 2136 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2082 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň Letná 2202 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2082 Pechoč Bohumil ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2006 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Klatovy 2107 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2102 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Klatovy 2107 Sodoma Jan Bohemians Praha B 2183 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Klatovy 2107 Vaindl Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice 2134 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Klatovy 2107 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2128 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Klatovy B 2107 Kupka František Loko Plzeň 1992 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Klatovy B 2107 Toman Jaroslav Tachov 2159 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Klatovy B 2107 Pokrupa Marek Líně A 2132 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Klatovy B 2107 Adámek František Spálené Poříčí 2049 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Klatovy B 2107 Kříž Luboš Union Plzeň 2081 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Klatovy B 2107 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2001 ½ soutěž