Hráč Jarrah Kamal

Jarrah Kamal

User Pic
Jméno: Jarrah Kamal
Oddíl: TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2030
Elo mezinárodní: 2021
ID: 1498
FIDE ID: 307840
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2007 2033 Lažánek Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1948 1946 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2018 2033 Kolašín Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2025 2028 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2018 2033 Blümel Otto Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1989 2000 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2023 2033 Doležal Radoslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1958 1956 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2023 2033 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1911 1922 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2036 2043 Slanec Jan Český lev Kolešovice A 1931 1951 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2036 2043 Šilhan Petr Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2039 2042 ½
2018/2019 10 USK Praha A 2021 2030 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha C 1838 1883 1
2018/2019 9 USK Praha A 2021 2030 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2053 2042 ½
2018/2019 7 USK Praha A 2021 2030 Sargsyan Karen ŠK AURORA 1938 0 ½
2018/2019 6 USK Praha A 2021 2030 Sedláček Tomáš LISA A 2021 2038 ½
2018/2019 4 USK Praha A 2021 2030 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác E 1881 1877 ½
2018/2019 1 USK Praha A 2021 2030 Muzikář Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1929 1916 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2021 2030 Bujupi Fatmir ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2131 2123 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2021 2030 Novák Jindřich ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2088 2091 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2021 2030 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2049 2035 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2021 2030 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2021 2030 Boleslav Petr GROP Classical Chess 2011 1934 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2021 2030 Vavřík Jiří SK OAZA Praha C 2044 2037 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2021 2030 Slovák Kilián TJ Kobylisy D 2189 2203 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Kralupy A 2071 2084 Bechyně Jaroslav Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2033 2037 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Kralupy A 2086 2084 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2002 2001 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kralupy A 2086 2084 Cozl David Český lev Kolešovice A 1979 1968 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kralupy A 2093 2084 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 2133 2129 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kralupy A 2093 2084 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2146 2176 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kralupy A 2086 2084 Trmal Jaroslav Příbram Baník A 2165 2142 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kralupy A 2086 2084 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1959 1959 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kralupy A 2086 2084 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Roztoky A 1950 1927 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kralupy A 2100 2088 Mládek Richard Spartak Vlašim B 2143 2116 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Mlejn A 2065 2048 Fiala Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1786 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Mlejn A 2065 2048 Kabát Josef Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1866 1837 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Mlejn A 2065 2048 Dvořák Alois TJ Praga Praha B 1949 1995 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Mlejn A 2065 2048 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 2043 2015 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Mlejn A 2065 2048 Popper Tomáš Unichess F 2034 2032 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Mlejn A 2065 2048 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1875 1910 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Mlejn A 2065 2048 Kriebel Tadeáš GROP D 2467 2438 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Mlejn A 2065 2048 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha E 2003 2020 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Mlejn A 2065 2048 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov C 2017 2089 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2065 2048 Šmíd Radek TJ Praga Praha C 1916 1897 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2065 2048 Červenka Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1980 1975 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2065 2048 Kastner Vojtěch Viktoria Žižkov C 1961 1971 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kralupy A 2065 2048 Tyle Vladimír ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1900 1920 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kralupy A 2065 2048 Bauer Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1858 1816 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kralupy A 2065 2048 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad B 1681 1678 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kralupy A 2065 2048 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1953 1945 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kralupy A 2065 2048 Strahl Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kralupy A 2065 2048 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kralupy A 2065 2048 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kralupy A 2065 2048 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1910 1940 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kralupy A 2065 2048 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2109 2064 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kralupy A 2065 2048 Doležal Vít TJ Neratovice C 2010 2005 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kralupy A 2065 2048 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2004 2045 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Mlejn A 2044 2054 Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2021 2022 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Mlejn A 2044 2054 Řehák Pavel Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 2122 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Mlejn A 2044 2054 Huřťák Otto Bohemians Praha E 1994 2036 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Mlejn A 2044 2054 Novák Václav SK Loko Praha C 2047 2048 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Mlejn A 2044 2054 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha C 1800 1892 ½
2014/2015 11 GROP C 2044 2054 Fiala Jan Sokol Vršovice E 1828 ½
2014/2015 10 GROP C 2044 2054 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Smíchov B 1690 1771 0
2014/2015 9 GROP C 2044 2054 Daňhel Lukáš Bohemians Praha F 1773 1826 1
2014/2015 8 GROP C 2044 2054 Tejkal Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1967 1907 ½
2014/2015 7 GROP C 2044 2054 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess ČSOB F 1921 1943 1
2014/2015 1 GROP C 2044 2054 Štolba Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2170 2167 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2044 2054 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2016 2016 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2044 2054 Burda Roman Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2041 2035 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2044 2054 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2058 2044 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2044 2054 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2016 2023 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2044 2054 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice 1981 1975 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2044 2054 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1980 1977 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2044 2054 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1953 1952 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2044 2054 Satranský Jaroslav Šachový klub Rakovník 2275 2285 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2044 2054 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2067 2062 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK PORG C 2041 2026 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2097 2102 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK PORG C 2041 2026 Kindler Mikhail Steinitz-Makabi A 2185 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK PORG C 2041 2026 Zdeněk Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2107 2089 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK PORG C 2041 2026 Pazdera Tomáš ŠK Černý Baron B 1929 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK PORG C 2041 2026 Strnad Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1742 1806 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK PORG C 2041 2026 Brčák Marek TJ Praga Praha C 1903 1915 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG C 2041 2026 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1988 1941 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK PORG C 2041 2026 Dvouletý Pavel SK OAZA Praha D 2135 2133 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG C 2041 2026 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 2005 1885 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Mlejn A 2041 2026 Škvařil Michal Bohemians Praha G 1726 1785 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Mlejn A 2041 2026 Zimák Karel Holdia DP Praha D 1918 1901 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Mlejn A 2041 2026 Vítek Jan TJ Praga Praha D 1791 1829 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2041 2026 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2127 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2041 2026 Vojta Pavel Dolní Kralovice 2225 2217 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2041 2026 Petráž Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice 1998 2013 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2041 2026 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice B 2116 2107 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2041 2026 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1875 1881 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2041 2026 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1968 1947 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2041 2026 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2112 2112 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2041 2026 Dlouhý Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk 2005 1990 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2041 2026 Slanec Jan Šachový klub Rakovník 1951 1967 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2041 2026 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2176 2179 ½
2012/2013 11 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2053 2027 Nečada Martin Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2137 2136 ½
2012/2013 10 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2053 2027 Liuba Volodymyr ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2184 0
2012/2013 8 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2053 2027 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2068 2046 1
2012/2013 7 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2053 2027 Chochol Libor Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2178 2186 ½
2012/2013 6 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2053 2027 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2175 2169 0
2012/2013 5 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2053 2027 Nováček Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2124 2125 0
2012/2013 4 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2053 2027 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2185 2178 1
2012/2013 3 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2053 2027 Baláž René TJ Jiskra Hořice 2109 2103 ½
2012/2013 2 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2053 2027 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2097 2113 0
2012/2013 1 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2053 2027 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec 2007 2025 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kralupy 2066 2030 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1980 2022 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kralupy 2066 2030 Lorenc Tomáš TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2099 2114 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kralupy 2066 2030 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2133 2113 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kralupy 2066 2030 Mikeš Jan Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 1993 2023 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kralupy 2066 2030 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2221 2223 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kralupy 2066 2030 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2164 2166 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kralupy 2066 2030 Kameník Martin MARTY Baník Most 2011 2020 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kralupy 2066 2030 Erban Tomáš Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2125 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kralupy 2066 2030 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2265 2252 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2037 Smolka Josef JAWA Brodce 1914 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2037 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1919 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2037 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 1988 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2037 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín B 2067 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2037 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1877 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2037 Fiala Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1886 ½
2009/2010 11 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2034 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky 2146 0
2009/2010 10 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2034 Satranský Jaroslav Rakovník 2235 0
2009/2010 9 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2034 Lizner Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 1996 0
2009/2010 8 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2034 Pecháček Stanislav TRW autoel. Vlašim 2096 ½
2009/2010 7 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2034 Tomíšek Petr Sokol Struhařov 1904 ½
2009/2010 6 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2034 Jerman Richard ŠK Kladno B 2147 ½
2009/2010 5 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2034 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce 2117 ½
2009/2010 3 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2034 Zamrazil Jan Biomedica Říčany C 1905 0
2009/2010 2 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2034 Trmal Jaroslav Pyrit Příbram 2208 ½
2009/2010 1 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2034 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice 1900 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kralupy 2055 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany C 2068 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kralupy 2055 Šindelář Pavel Biomedica Říčany D 2018 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kralupy 2055 Vojta Pavel TRW autoel. Vlašim 2143 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kralupy 2055 Mintěl Milan Caissa Úholičky 2003 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kralupy 2055 Grulich Jiří Rakovník 2017 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kralupy 2055 Lizner Milan Biomedica Říčany B 2054 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kralupy 2055 Hašpl Miroslav Spartak Žebrák 2064 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kralupy 2055 Soukal Roman Pyrit Příbram B 1914 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kralupy 2055 Al Masani Abdul Sokol Hostivice A 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kralupy 2055 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 2110 0
2007/2008 11 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2042 Lizner Milan Biomedica Říčany B 2035 ½
2007/2008 10 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2042 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce 2116 ½
2007/2008 9 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2042 Fojtů Petr Biomedica Říčany C 2121 0
2007/2008 7 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2042 Savkov František Spartak Žebrák 2131 1
2007/2008 6 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2042 Pechoč Bohumil Alva Příbram B 2030 ½
2007/2008 5 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2042 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov 2031 ½
2007/2008 4 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2042 Vojta Pavel TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2161 ½
2007/2008 3 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2042 Schmalz Michal ŠK Kladno B 1968 1
2007/2008 2 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2042 Martinec Karel MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1946 ½
2007/2008 1 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2042 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 1968 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2039 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2102 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2039 Bargel Martin Sokol Tišice "A" 2147 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2039 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno "A" 2165 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2039 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1947 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2039 Gášek Stanislav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1831 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2039 Postupa Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2142 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2039 Hadžala Daniel TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2141 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2039 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno "B" 1712 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2039 Kryšpín Libor TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2046 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2039 Fišar Josef Caissa Úholičky A 2086 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2019 Žáček Zdeněk TJ Auto Škoda MB A 2072 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2019 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1899 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2019 Vyhnálek Bohuslav Sokol Bakov nad J. 2156 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2019 Savkov František Spartak Žebrák A 2104 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2019 Novotný Roman S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2023 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2019 Purnoch Josef NeratoviceVyvolení 2148 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2019 Pauch Jan ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2096 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2019 Plháček Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice 1876 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2019 Gášek Stanislav Alva Pb Příbram B 1819 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2019 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky A 2118 1
2004/2005 11 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2057 Žáček Zdeněk AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 2039 ½
2004/2005 9 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2057 Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník A 2012 ½
2004/2005 8 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2057 Skácel Tomáš Alva Pb Příbram B 1803 0
2004/2005 7 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2057 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1796 1
2004/2005 5 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2057 Šos Václav TJ Loko Beroun A 1872 ½
2004/2005 4 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2057 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1959 1
2004/2005 3 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2057 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1940 1
2004/2005 2 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2057 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1901 0
2004/2005 1 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2057 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. B 2018 0
2003/2004 11 Easy Engl. Kralupy 2061 Adolf Petr TJ Loko Beroun 1950 1
2003/2004 9 Easy Engl. Kralupy 2061 Kryšpín Libor AS Mlada Boleslav 2051 0
2003/2004 8 Easy Engl. Kralupy 2061 Plíva Vojtěch SK Rakovnik 2042 ½
2003/2004 7 Easy Engl. Kralupy 2061 Černohorský Ladislav Alva Pb Pribram B 2017 ½
2003/2004 5 Easy Engl. Kralupy 2061 Kraisl Vlastimil TJ CeSTV Jince 1741 ½
2003/2004 4 Easy Engl. Kralupy 2061 Kučera Tomáš SK Mělník 1885 2035 1
2003/2004 3 Easy Engl. Kralupy 2061 Baran Peter Spol. Neratovice B 2169 0
2003/2004 2 Easy Engl. Kralupy 2061 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Uholicky 2260 0
2003/2004 1 Easy Engl. Kralupy 2061 Ratzinger Patrik SK Kladno C 1930 ½