Hráč Kánský Pavel

Kánský Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Kánský Pavel
Oddíl: SK Děčín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2044
Elo mezinárodní: 2037
ID: 434
FIDE ID: 308854
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Děčín"B" 2030 2045 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1910 1936 1
2018/2019 10 SK Děčín"B" 2024 2045 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1834 1845 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Děčín"B" 2024 2045 Hula Lukáš ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2074 2072 1
2018/2019 8 SK Děčín"B" 2017 2045 Švarc Roman TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 2012 1995 1
2018/2019 7 SK Děčín"B" 2017 2045 Dlouhý Martin TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1933 2052 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Děčín"B" 2038 2045 Klátil Karel Šachy Povrly 1987 1975 0
2018/2019 5 SK Děčín"B" 2038 2045 Polanský Adam Luboš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2046 2041 0
2018/2019 3 SK Děčín"B" 2032 2044 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny"B" 1864 1853 1
2018/2019 1 SK Děčín"B" 2035 2044 Soukal Vladimír SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1910 1972 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Děčín"B" 2032 2066 Mittelbach Zdeněk ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1931 1932 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Děčín"B" 2032 2066 Šala Dalibor Chess Most"B" 1865 1879 1
2017/2018 7 SK Děčín"B" 2043 2066 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK Union Louny"A" 2006 2005 0
2017/2018 6 SK Děčín"B" 2061 2066 Šulc Jaromír Šachy Povrly 2041 2034 0
2017/2018 5 SK Děčín"B" 2061 2066 Begy Jan ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1755 1692 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Děčín"B" 2032 2066 Gruss Petr ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1689 1698 1
2017/2018 3 SK Děčín"B" 2032 2066 Hula Lukáš ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2085 2086 1
2017/2018 1 SK Děčín"B" 2044 2055 Valenta Petr Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1818 1871 1
2016/2017 9 SK Děčín 2045 2061 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 0
2016/2017 3 SK Děčín 2045 2061 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2146 2147 ½
2015/2016 11 SK Děčín 2045 2061 Kšána Václav CHESS Most 2050 2064 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Děčín 2045 2061 Flašar Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2057 2058 0
2015/2016 8 SK Děčín 2045 2061 Lácha Josef ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2004 2005 1
2015/2016 6 SK Děčín 2045 2061 Doležal Vít TJ Neratovice "B" 2010 2005 ½
2015/2016 10 SK Děčín"B" 2045 2061 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2067 2059 0
2015/2016 9 SK Děčín"B" 2045 2061 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny"A" 2094 2090 0
2015/2016 8 SK Děčín"B" 2045 2061 Francl Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1882 1912 1
2015/2016 7 SK Děčín"B" 2045 2061 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice"B" 2022 2067 ½
2015/2016 6 SK Děčín"B" 2045 2061 Šlampa Jan Sokol Údlice"A" 2149 2162 1
2015/2016 4 SK Děčín"B" 2045 2061 Mikeš Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2189 2235 0
2015/2016 3 SK Děčín"B" 2045 2061 Štich Jan Chess Most"C" 1811 1892 0
2015/2016 2 SK Děčín"B" 2045 2061 Kameník Martin Chess Most"B" 1937 1983 1
2015/2016 1 SK Děčín"B" 2045 2061 Bartoš Václav ŠK Teplice"C" 2008 2018 1
2014/2015 11 SK Děčín 2094 2098 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1932 1947 0
2014/2015 10 SK Děčín 2094 2098 Hořan Tomáš CHESS MOST "B" 1901 1887 ½
2014/2015 9 SK Děčín 2094 2098 Kšána Václav CHESS MOST "A" 2107 2104 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Děčín 2094 2098 Burda Roman NERATOVICE 2041 2035 0
2014/2015 6 SK Děčín 2094 2098 Forman Štěpán Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2272 2260 0
2014/2015 5 SK Děčín 2094 2098 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2047 2046 0
2014/2015 4 SK Děčín 2094 2098 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 1953 1989 1
2014/2015 3 SK Děčín 2094 2098 Němec Petr ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2040 2008 1
2014/2015 2 SK Děčín 2094 2098 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2043 2046 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Děčín 2094 2098 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2185 2189 0
2013/2014 11 SK Děčín 2103 2108 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2029 2033 ½
2013/2014 10 SK Děčín 2103 2108 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2156 2166 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Děčín 2103 2108 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2203 2203 0
2013/2014 8 SK Děčín 2103 2108 Franěk Jan TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 1994 2075 1
2013/2014 7 SK Děčín 2103 2108 Jínová Lucie 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2103 2103 0
2013/2014 6 SK Děčín 2103 2108 Kotrba Matěj ŠK Teplice 1952 1969 1
2013/2014 5 SK Děčín 2103 2108 Chrz Pavel ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2090 2084 0
2013/2014 4 SK Děčín 2103 2108 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2094 2125 1
2013/2014 3 SK Děčín 2103 2108 Jandourek Lukáš TJ NERATOVICE 2239 2232 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Děčín 2103 2108 Smolík Boris TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 1954 1940 1
2013/2014 1 SK Děčín 2103 2108 Chaloupka Martin ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1869 1938 0
2012/2013 11 SK Děčín 2080 2087 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 2055 2075 1
2012/2013 10 SK Děčín 2080 2087 Nečada Martin Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2137 2136 ½
2012/2013 9 SK Děčín 2080 2087 Liuba Volodymyr ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2184 0
2012/2013 8 SK Děčín 2080 2087 Novotný Roman TJ Neratovice 2034 2063 1
2012/2013 7 SK Děčín 2080 2087 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2073 2066 1
2012/2013 6 SK Děčín 2080 2087 Kupšovský Václav Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2032 1989 ½
2012/2013 5 SK Děčín 2080 2087 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2153 2190 ½
2012/2013 4 SK Děčín 2080 2087 Nguyen Thai Dai Van ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2069 2141 0
2012/2013 2 SK Děčín 2080 2087 Žamboch Roman Káva Longberry Kralupy 2101 2101 1
2012/2013 1 SK Děčín 2080 2087 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice 1973 1954 1
2011/2012 11 SK Děčín 2108 2118 Kotek Daniel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2270 2262 0
2011/2012 10 SK Děčín 2108 2118 Liuba Volodymyr Sokol Praha Vršovice 2099 ½
2011/2012 9 SK Děčín 2108 2118 Záhorbenský Jaroslav TJ Neratovice 2128 2132 0
2011/2012 8 SK Děčín 2108 2118 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2079 2081 0
2011/2012 7 SK Děčín 2108 2118 Mrnka Jan MARTY Baník Most 2086 2084 ½
2011/2012 6 SK Děčín 2108 2118 Volek Radomír ŠK Kralupy 2066 2072 0
2011/2012 5 SK Děčín 2108 2118 Friml Antonín ŠK Teplice 2126 2124 0
2011/2012 4 SK Děčín 2108 2118 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2043 2041 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Děčín 2108 2118 Bechynský Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1833 1859 1
2011/2012 2 SK Děčín 2108 2118 Cichý Miroslav CHESS MOST 2132 2122 1
2011/2012 1 SK Děčín 2108 2118 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2017 2024 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Děčín 2127 Grussová Helena TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 1985 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Děčín 2127 Nguyen Dinh Phong ŠK Viamont Teplice 2186 0
2010/2011 8 SK Děčín 2127 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1959 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Děčín 2127 Tichý Lukáš ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1969 1
2010/2011 6 SK Děčín 2127 Krasnay Peter Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2059 1
2010/2011 5 SK Děčín 2127 Pletánek Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2211 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Děčín 2127 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Děčín 2127 Kšána Václav MARTY BANÍK Most 2127 0
2010/2011 2 SK Děčín 2127 Makevich Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2057 0
2010/2011 1 SK Děčín 2127 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2124 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Děčín A 2129 Mužík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2181 0
2009/2010 9 SK Děčín A 2129 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno A 2105 1
2009/2010 8 SK Děčín A 2129 Nudčenko Karel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2100 1
2009/2010 7 SK Děčín A 2129 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2132 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Děčín A 2129 Mrnka Jan MARTY Baník Most 2101 ½
2009/2010 5 SK Děčín A 2129 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice 2062 1
2009/2010 4 SK Děčín A 2129 Balín Kamil ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2001 0
2009/2010 3 SK Děčín A 2129 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský Tietz A 2104 0
2009/2010 2 SK Děčín A 2129 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský Tietz B 1918 1
2009/2010 1 SK Děčín A 2129 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2220 ½
2008/2009 11 SK Děčín"A" 2162 Červinka Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1828 1
2008/2009 10 SK Děčín"A" 2162 Pešek Radomír TJ Lokomotiva Most 2067 ½
2008/2009 9 SK Děčín"A" 2162 Novák František ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1958 0
2008/2009 8 SK Děčín"A" 2162 Wilhelm Oldřich Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1780 1
2008/2009 6 SK Děčín"A" 2162 Žahour Ivan ŠK Teplice"C" 2108 1
2008/2009 5 SK Děčín"A" 2162 Kurka František ŠK Teplice"B" 2070 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Děčín"A" 2162 Jeníček Emil ŠK Union Louny"A" 2074 ½
2008/2009 3 SK Děčín"A" 2162 Chaloupka Vladimír Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2074 0
2008/2009 2 SK Děčín"A" 2162 Ederer Karel ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1952 0
2008/2009 1 SK Děčín"A" 2162 Klement Lukáš ŠK Most"A" 2097 1
2007/2008 11 SK Děčín A 2150 Blažek Jaroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1805 1
2007/2008 10 SK Děčín A 2150 Novák František ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 1966 1
2007/2008 9 SK Děčín A 2150 Ledvina Jiří TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1859 1
2007/2008 8 SK Děčín A 2150 Král Karel TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1905 1
2007/2008 7 SK Děčín A 2150 Miškovský Pavel Slovan Jirkov A 2057 ½
2007/2008 6 SK Děčín A 2150 Čížek Martin TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 1992 1
2007/2008 5 SK Děčín A 2150 Svoboda Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2022 ½
2007/2008 4 SK Děčín A 2150 Řehák Jakub ŠK Most A 1918 0
2007/2008 3 SK Děčín A 2150 Švarc Roman ŠK Louny A 2116 1
2007/2008 2 SK Děčín A 2150 Bumba Petr SK Děčín B 1809 1
2007/2008 1 SK Děčín A 2150 Kurka František TJ Bonex Teplice B 2115 0
2007/2008 7 SK Děčín "C" 2150 Klátil Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 2016 1
2007/2008 4 SK Děčín "C" 2150 Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec "A" 2051 1
2006/2007 11 SK Děčín "A" 2178 Fryč Miroslav Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2151 ½
2006/2007 10 SK Děčín "A" 2178 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Rakovník 2142 ½
2006/2007 9 SK Děčín "A" 2178 Kolář Jáchym ŠK Union Louny"A" 2134 0
2006/2007 8 SK Děčín "A" 2178 Kozák Miloš ČSOB"B" 2257 0
2006/2007 7 SK Děčín "A" 2178 Krsek Tomáš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2103 1
2006/2007 6 SK Děčín "A" 2178 Chura Jan Bohemians Praha "B" 2230 0
2006/2007 5 SK Děčín "A" 2178 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2170 0
2006/2007 4 SK Děčín "A" 2178 Krejčík Jiří KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2143 1
2006/2007 3 SK Děčín "A" 2178 Cichý Miroslav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2076 ½
2006/2007 2 SK Děčín "A" 2178 Kovář Vojtěch Bonex Teplice"A" 2204 0
2006/2007 1 SK Děčín "A" 2178 Paganik Pavel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2257 ½
2006/2007 9 SK Děčín"B" 2178 Vágner Tomáš Marty Baník Most 2250 0
2006/2007 8 SK Děčín"B" 2178 Horák Jiří TJ Slovan Jirkov 2212 ½
2006/2007 7 SK Děčín"B" 2178 Friml Antonín ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2196 ½
2006/2007 6 SK Děčín"B" 2178 Marsa Jan Lokomotiva Most "B" 2100 1
2006/2007 5 SK Děčín"B" 2178 Sochor Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2253 0
2006/2007 3 SK Děčín"B" 2178 Paganik Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice 2257 0
2006/2007 2 SK Děčín"B" 2178 Filip Stanislav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1618 1
2006/2007 1 SK Děčín"B" 2178 Pešek Radomír ŠK Most"A" 2130 1
2005/2006 11 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2136 Dalecký Břetislav 1.Novoborský B"" 2153 ½
2005/2006 10 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2136 Nováček Jan ŠK ČSOBB"" 2117 1
2005/2006 9 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2136 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2189 0
2005/2006 8 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2136 Kšána Václav Marty Most 2079 ½
2005/2006 7 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2136 Lorenc Tomáš KŠT K.VaryA"" 2125 1
2005/2006 6 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2136 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice 2130 0
2005/2006 5 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2136 Hlaváč Rudolf ŠK Rakovník 2135 1
2005/2006 4 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2136 Švarc Roman ŠK Louny 2145 1
2005/2006 3 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2136 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2048 1
2005/2006 2 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2136 Cichý Miroslav TJ Loko MostA"" 2096 ½
2005/2006 1 SK Demas DěčínA"" 2136 Krsek Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2142 0
2005/2006 11 SK Demas DěčínB"" 2136 Wichs Jakub Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2053 1
2005/2006 10 SK Demas DěčínB"" 2136 Louček Vlastimil Union LounyB"" 2192 ½
2005/2006 9 SK Demas DěčínB"" 2136 Strauss Jindřich Slávia DěčínA"" 1916 1
2005/2006 8 SK Demas DěčínB"" 2136 Vágner Tomáš Loko MostB"" 2237 1
2005/2006 7 SK Demas DěčínB"" 2136 Paganik Pavel Sokol Údlice 2307 0
2005/2006 6 SK Demas DěčínB"" 2136 Nováček Jan Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2117 1
2005/2006 5 SK Demas DěčínB"" 2136 Erban Dušan Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2061 ½
2005/2006 4 SK Demas DěčínB"" 2136 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2241 1
2005/2006 3 SK Demas DěčínB"" 2136 Friml Antonín CHP Litvínov 2189 1
2005/2006 2 SK Demas DěčínB"" 2136 Kovář Vojtěch Bonex TepliceB"" 2151 0
2005/2006 1 SK Demas DěčínB"" 2136 Popper Tomáš Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 2061 1
2004/2005 11 SK Demas DěčínA" 2153 Bujak Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2188 1
2004/2005 10 SK Demas DěčínA" 2153 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOBB" 2230 0
2004/2005 9 SK Demas DěčínA" 2153 Mužík Martin 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2293 0
2004/2005 8 SK Demas DěčínA" 2153 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice A 2210 0
2004/2005 7 SK Demas DěčínA" 2153 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2263 0
2004/2005 6 SK Demas DěčínA" 2153 Malec Jan TJ Krásná Lípa 2063 1
2004/2005 5 SK Demas DěčínA" 2153 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2208 1
2004/2005 4 SK Demas DěčínA" 2153 Chura Jan TJ Bohemians B" 2209 0
2004/2005 3 SK Demas DěčínA" 2153 Schula Michal TJ PankrácB" 2245 ½
2004/2005 2 SK Demas DěčínA" 2153 Horák Jiří Marty Baník Most 2292 0
2004/2005 1 SK Demas DěčínA" 2153 Dubanský Bohuslav Neratovice Nazguls 2229 ½
2004/2005 11 SK Demas Děčín "B" 2153 Kurka František Bonex Teplice "B" 2166 ½
2004/2005 10 SK Demas Děčín "B" 2153 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2292 ½
2004/2005 9 SK Demas Děčín "B" 2153 Krsek Tomáš Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2157 ½
2004/2005 7 SK Demas Děčín "B" 2153 Friml Antonín CHP Litvínov 2174 0
2004/2005 6 SK Demas Děčín "B" 2153 Dlouhý Martin Loko Most "B" 2056 ½
2004/2005 5 SK Demas Děčín "B" 2153 Šura Jaroslav Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2084 0
2004/2005 4 SK Demas Děčín "B" 2153 Acs František Bystřanští jezd "A" 2029 1
2004/2005 3 SK Demas Děčín "B" 2153 Porebski Stanislav Glaverbel Teplice 2170 0
2004/2005 2 SK Demas Děčín "B" 2153 Paganik Pavel Sokol Údlice "A" 2260 1
2004/2005 1 SK Demas Děčín "B" 2153 Říha Jaroslav Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 2031 1
2003/2004 11 SK Demas DěčínA" 2171 Boreš Miroslav ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2211 ½
2003/2004 10 SK Demas DěčínA" 2171 Kovář Vojtěch Bonex TepliceA" 2207 1
2003/2004 9 SK Demas DěčínA" 2171 Vágner Tomáš TJ Loko MostA" 2155 0
2003/2004 8 SK Demas DěčínA" 2171 Srba Milan ŠK SmíchovA" 2090 0
2003/2004 7 SK Demas DěčínA" 2171 Kubíková Alena Sokol KobylisyA" 2114 ½
2003/2004 6 SK Demas DěčínA" 2171 Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 2050 1
2003/2004 5 SK Demas DěčínA" 2171 Burda Roman TJ Spol.Neratovice 2200 0
2003/2004 4 SK Demas DěčínA" 2171 Polák Benedikt Desko LiberecA" 2097 ½
2003/2004 3 SK Demas DěčínA" 2171 Vichnar David Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1955 ½
2003/2004 2 SK Demas DěčínA" 2171 Urbánková Eva TJ Pankrác B" 2172 0
2003/2004 1 SK Demas DěčínA" 2171 Pletánek Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2210 ½
2003/2004 11 SK Demas Děčín 2171 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2284 ½
2003/2004 10 SK Demas Děčín 2171 Bezpalec Vratislav Loko Ústí n.L. 2005 ½
2003/2004 9 SK Demas Děčín 2171 Horák Michal SSZŠ Litvínov 2316 0
2003/2004 8 SK Demas Děčín 2171 Louček Vlastimil ŠK Union Louny 2154 ½
2003/2004 7 SK Demas Děčín 2171 Vágner Tomáš CHP Litvínov 2155 0
2003/2004 6 SK Demas Děčín 2171 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Údlice 2040 1
2003/2004 5 SK Demas Děčín 2171 Bayer Radek Glaverbel Teplice 2101 1
2003/2004 4 SK Demas Děčín 2171 Trojáček Otakar Sj.Litoměřice 2166 1
2003/2004 2 SK Demas Děčín 2171 Balín Kamil Tatran Podbořany 1973 1
2003/2004 1 SK Demas Děčín 2171 Erban Dušan Sp.Ústí n.L. 2066 ½