Hráč Slapnička Karel

Slapnička Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Slapnička Karel
Oddíl: TJ KRALUPY, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1995
Elo mezinárodní: 1990
ID: 28891
FIDE ID: 320145
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1990 1995 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1825 1833 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2003 1995 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1901 1919 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1982 1986 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1962 1932 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1982 1986 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Vlašim B 2027 1998 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1979 1986 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2007 1997 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1979 1986 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2047 2042 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1988 1986 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2013 2019 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1988 1986 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2006 2016 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1983 2002 Šulc Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1784 1735 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1996 2002 Šmíd Ondřej Český lev Kolešovice A 1876 1899 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2006 2002 Baran Peter Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2012 2036 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Kralupy A 1994 1983 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2130 2066 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kralupy A 1994 1983 Švadlenka Jaroslav Český lev Kolešovice A 1933 1918 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kralupy A 1983 1983 Hejda Antonín JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2033 2035 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kralupy A 1980 1983 Beneš Petr Sokol Nymburk A 2068 2079 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kralupy A 1980 1983 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1984 1984 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kralupy A 1994 1983 Hlaváček Jiří Příbram Baník A 2078 2111 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kralupy A 1994 1983 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1907 1899 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kralupy A 1990 1991 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim B 1944 1946 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kralupy A 1996 2000 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1904 1934 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kralupy A 1996 2000 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1924 1855 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kralupy A 1996 2000 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad B 1542 1500 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kralupy A 1996 2000 Vimpel Jiří Sokol na Mělníce A 1911 1877 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kralupy A 1996 2000 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice A 1937 1907 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kralupy A 1996 2000 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2009 1990 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kralupy A 1996 2000 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kralupy A 1996 2000 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1918 1885 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kralupy A 1996 2000 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kralupy A 1996 2000 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Neratovice C 1809 1865 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kralupy A 1996 2000 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1987 1983 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2009 2004 Horák Martin Spartak Vlašim B 2066 1978 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2009 2004 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2061 2023 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2009 2004 Dlouhý Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk 1980 1978 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2009 2004 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2041 2044 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2009 2004 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2075 2062 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2009 2004 Jaček Miloslav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2005 2006 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2009 2004 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2070 2059 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2009 2004 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2079 2046 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2009 2004 Kotyk Václav Šachový klub Rakovník 1967 1964 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2009 2004 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2206 2209 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2008 2000 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2315 2326 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2008 2000 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice 2119 2142 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2008 2000 Postupa Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice 2054 2063 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2008 2000 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice B 2152 2150 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2008 2000 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2063 2071 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2008 2000 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2120 2118 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2008 2000 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2038 2036 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2008 2000 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1989 2100 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2008 2000 Horníček Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 2139 2124 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2008 2000 Čáp Adam Šachový klub Rakovník 2075 2081 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2008 2000 Pinc Miroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2219 2217 0
2012/2013 11 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2029 2039 Orságová Silvie Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2181 2149 ½
2012/2013 10 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2029 2039 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2207 2207 ½
2012/2013 9 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2029 2039 Mudra Pavel TJ Neratovice 2222 2255 0
2012/2013 8 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2029 2039 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2124 2126 0
2012/2013 6 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2029 2039 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2177 2176 0
2012/2013 5 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2029 2039 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2210 2206 0
2012/2013 4 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2029 2039 Jurásek Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2306 2303 0
2012/2013 3 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2029 2039 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice 2155 2221 ½
2012/2013 2 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2029 2039 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2166 2162 0
2012/2013 1 Káva Longberry Kralupy 2029 2039 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2177 2180 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kralupy B 2029 2039 Gruber Miloš TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1974 1960 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kralupy B 2029 2039 Němec David TJ Slovan Velvary A 2007 2027 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kralupy 1994 2004 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2105 2148 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kralupy 1994 2004 Fryč Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2164 2157 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kralupy 1994 2004 Paganik Pavel CHESS MOST 2246 2247 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kralupy 1994 2004 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2202 2188 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kralupy 1994 2004 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice 2186 2207 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kralupy 1994 2004 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Kladno 2144 2181 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kralupy 1994 2004 Šura Jaroslav MARTY Baník Most 2187 2171 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kralupy 1994 2004 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2280 2276 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kralupy 1994 2004 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK Teplice 2308 2304 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2038 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2075 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2038 Zeman Martin SK Pyrit Příbram 1993 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2038 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce 2019 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2038 Čáp Adam Šachový klub Rakovník 1906 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2038 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2056 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2038 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2056 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2038 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky 1975 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2038 Štolba Miloš Sokol Kolín B 2112 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2038 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2030 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2038 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2183 0
2009/2010 11 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2043 Mintěl Milan Caissa Úholičky 2034 1
2009/2010 10 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2043 Volf Jaromír Rakovník 2105 1
2009/2010 9 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2043 Lizner Milan Biomedica Říčany B 2096 ½
2009/2010 8 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2043 Matějovský Ondřej TRW autoel. Vlašim 2042 1
2009/2010 5 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2043 Skácel Jan JAWA Brodce 2043 0
2009/2010 4 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2043 Popelka Pavel Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1809 ½
2009/2010 2 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2043 Stluka Petr Pyrit Příbram 2183 0
2009/2010 1 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2043 Spousta Jan Sokol Hostivice 1932 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kralupy 1945 Vitouš Milan Biomedica Říčany D 1917 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kralupy 1945 Matějovský Ondřej TRW autoel. Vlašim 2045 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kralupy 1945 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2024 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kralupy 1945 Plíva Vojtěch Rakovník 2025 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kralupy 1945 Lizner Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 2046 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kralupy 1945 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 2027 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kralupy 1945 Mrňa Vladimír Spartak Žebrák 1964 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kralupy 1945 Kalivoda Libor Pyrit Příbram B 1940 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kralupy 1945 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov 2018 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1945 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno "B" 1838 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1945 Strnad Pavel NOVA Kladno "A" 1950 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1945 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1923 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1945 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1785 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1945 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1968 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1945 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1925 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1945 Dolejší Filip ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1307 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1945 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky "C" 1970 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1945 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný "A" 1922 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1945 Doležal Vít TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1946 1
2007/2008 11 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1840 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany B 1894 1
2007/2008 9 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1840 Košata František Biomedica Říčany C 1770 0
2007/2008 8 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1840 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno A 2089 0
2007/2008 7 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1840 Prášek Vladimír Spartak Žebrák 1741 1
2007/2008 6 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1840 Mejzr Jan Alva Příbram B 1538 1
2007/2008 5 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1840 Berchtold Petr Sokol Struhařov 1762 ½
2007/2008 4 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1840 Horák Vladimír TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2062 1
2007/2008 3 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1840 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno B 1782 1
2007/2008 2 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1840 Žamboch Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1737 ½
2007/2008 1 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1840 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky 1882 1
2007/2008 11 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1840 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1924 1
2007/2008 9 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1840 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1885 0
2007/2008 8 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1840 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1922 ½
2007/2008 7 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1840 Hackel Luděk DDM Mělník 2032 1
2007/2008 6 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1840 Velík Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1982 0
2007/2008 5 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1840 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1953 0
2007/2008 4 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1840 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný 2006 ½
2007/2008 3 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1840 Kazimour František ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1974 1
2007/2008 2 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1840 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky "C" 1915 1
2007/2008 1 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1840 Červinka Pavel Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1900 1
2006/2007 7 Montako Kralupy 1763 Biolek Richard Agentura 64 Grygov 2288 0
2006/2007 6 Montako Kralupy 1763 Žák Pavel Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1669 1
2006/2007 5 Montako Kralupy 1763 Oreský Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2073 1
2006/2007 4 Montako Kralupy 1763 Kozel Jan BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1770 0
2006/2007 3 Montako Kralupy 1763 Hruška Ondřej Sokol Tábor 1723 0
2006/2007 2 Montako Kralupy 1763 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany 2059 0
2006/2007 1 Montako Kralupy 1763 Kříž Daniel TJ Union Plzeň 1845 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1763 Tichý Rudolf Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1642 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1763 Vedral Jaroslav TJ Slovan Velvary 1733 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1763 Mikulík Eduard DDM Mělník 1560 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1763 Čuvala Ota AERO Odolena Voda 1623 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1763 Dirčenkov Roman TJ Neratovice B 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1763 Zoula Miroslav ŠO Stochov 1349 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1763 Kála Ondřej SK DDM Slaný 1563 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1763 Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky C 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1763 Redek František ŠK Dobrovice B 1426 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1763 Šoltys Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice 2014 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1763 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1970 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1763 Kliment Jiří Sokol Tišice "A" 1602 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1763 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1798 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1763 Štufka Karel ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1722 1
2006/2007 7 Montako Kralupy 1763 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany 2059 0
2006/2007 6 Montako Kralupy 1763 Hruška Ondřej Sokol Tábor 1723 0
2006/2007 5 Montako Kralupy 1763 Marečková Martina RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1951 ½
2006/2007 4 Montako Kralupy 1763 Svoboda Václav Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2172 0
2006/2007 3 Montako Kralupy 1763 Tuma Jakub Šachový klub Most A 1884 1
2006/2007 2 Montako Kralupy 1763 Kříž Daniel TJ Union Plzeň 1845 ½
2006/2007 1 Montako Kralupy 1763 Palková Kateřina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2073 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Kralupy 1719 Buchar Jiří Spartak Usti/Lab. 1742 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Kralupy 1719 Derner Adam Lokomotiva Most C 1372 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Kralupy 1719 Körschner Miroslav Lokomotiva Most B 1715 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Kralupy 1719 Zach Adam TJ Bohemians Praha 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Kralupy 1719 Priesol Tomáš SO Spartak Chodov 1499 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Kralupy 1719 Kvěš Martin Banik Chem Sokolov 1643 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Kralupy 1719 Charvát Jiří OAZA Praha B 1567 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Kralupy 1719 Vandas Jakub SK Smichov 1745 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Kralupy 1719 Švarc Karel SS Union Plzen B 1402 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Kralupy 1719 Nebehaj Ondřej TJ Sokol Domazlice 1516 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Kralupy 1719 Kindl Jan TJ Bonex Teplice 1727 ½
2005/2006 11 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1719 Mikulík Eduard DDM Mělník ½
2005/2006 10 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1719 Hataš Radim Libčice n/Vltavou 1350 1
2005/2006 9 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1719 Vedral Jaroslav Slovan Velvary 1744 1
2005/2006 7 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1719 Rádl Josef Brandýs n/Labem 1502 1
2005/2006 5 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1719 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1593 ½
2005/2006 4 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1719 Čuvala Ota Aero Odolena Voda 1642 1
2005/2006 3 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1719 DIAREA Neratovice 1
2005/2006 2 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1719 Nový Jaroslav Bakov n/Jizerou B 1794 0
2005/2006 11 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1719 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1768 1
2005/2006 10 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1719 Panica Martin DDM Slaný B 1
2005/2006 9 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1719 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1533 1
2005/2006 8 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1719 Falta Ivan ŠK Kladno E 1724 1
2005/2006 7 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1719 Felkl Karel Merkur Kladno 1697 1
2005/2006 5 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1719 Štefunda Štefan Sokol Zlonice 1
2005/2006 4 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1719 Spěváček Jiří NOVA Kladno B 1574 ½
2005/2006 2 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1719 Podešva Jiří Sokol Mělník B 1623 0
2004/2005 11 Easy E Kralupy C Čermák Petr ŠK Kladno D 1555 1
2004/2005 10 Easy E Kralupy C Sokol Libčice 1
2004/2005 9 Easy E Kralupy C Orel Aleš NOVA Kladno A ½
2004/2005 8 Easy E Kralupy C Zvára Tomáš Sokol Hostivice 1652 1
2004/2005 7 Easy E Kralupy C Suchý František Easy E Kralupy B 1765 1
2004/2005 6 Easy E Kralupy C Urban Tomáš Č. Lev Kolešovice 1361 1
2004/2005 5 Easy E Kralupy C Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno C 1667 ½
2004/2005 4 Easy E Kralupy C Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky B 1305 0
2004/2005 3 Easy E Kralupy C Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 1
2004/2005 2 Easy E Kralupy C Jůzl Petr ŠO Stochov 1
2004/2005 1 Easy E Kralupy C Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1801 0
2004/2005 10 Easy E.Kralupy D Zavřel Zbyněk DDM Mělník A 1
2004/2005 9 Easy E.Kralupy D Utratil Ferdinand Sokol Tišice B 1534 ½
2004/2005 8 Easy E.Kralupy D TJ Neratovice C 1
2004/2005 7 Easy E.Kralupy D Linhartová Lenka Sokol Brandýs B 1
2004/2005 5 Easy E.Kralupy D Zavřel Zbyněk DDM Mělník A 1
2004/2005 3 Easy E.Kralupy D Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1
2004/2005 2 Easy E.Kralupy D Kletečka Miroslav Sokol Brandýs B 1321 1
2004/2005 1 Easy E.Kralupy D Smolíková Barbora Easy E.Kralupy E 1423 1
2004/2005 11 Easy Engl.Kralupy Cibrik Martin Lokomotiva Most B 1
2004/2005 10 Easy Engl.Kralupy Novotná Kristýna DDM Karlovy Vary 1
2004/2005 9 Easy Engl.Kralupy Koller Martin Spartak Chodov 1
2004/2005 8 Easy Engl.Kralupy Řebíček Jan Bonex Teplice 1
2004/2005 7 Easy Engl.Kralupy Výborný Jan Spartak Ústí n.L. 1
2004/2005 6 Easy Engl.Kralupy Lamser Adam Bohemians Praha 1
2004/2005 5 Easy Engl.Kralupy Rosenbaumová Anna Sokol Buštěhrad 1
2004/2005 4 Easy Engl.Kralupy Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 1
2004/2005 3 Easy Engl.Kralupy Zemanová Šárka Desko Liberec C 1
2004/2005 2 Easy Engl.Kralupy Frýda Lukáš Desko Liberec B 1321 1
2004/2005 1 Easy Engl.Kralupy Kalužný Matyáš Lokomotiva Most A 1