Hráč Koyš Milan

Koyš Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Koyš Milan
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2069
Elo mezinárodní: 2092
ID: 700
FIDE ID: 307335
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2092 2069 Stejskal Pavel TJ Kobylisy B 1968 1966 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2113 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha B 2064 2026 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2113 Kriebel Tadeáš GROP D 2467 2438 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2113 Jahoda Ladislav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1936 1892 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2113 Čermák Michal ŠK Mlejn A 2120 2142 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2113 Kovář Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 2342 2341 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2113 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha E 1931 1955 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2113 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov C 2017 2089 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2113 Kudela Stanislav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1845 1876 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2113 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1895 1902 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2129 2113 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1886 1882 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2129 2113 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla GROP Classical Chess 1974 1965 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2150 2113 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2115 2088 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2150 2113 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice 1904 1874 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2150 2113 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2003 2058 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2150 2113 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2064 2130 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2129 Janda Jiří Sokol Kobylisy D 2177 2174 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2129 Čermák Michal ŠK Mlejn A 2019 2069 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2129 Svrček Luboš Sokol Vršovice D 2087 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2129 Galandauer Jan ŠK Smíchov M 1914 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2129 Jirsa Lukáš Bohemians Praha E 2018 2021 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2129 Novák Václav SK Loko Praha C 2047 2048 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2129 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha C 2103 2102 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2129 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2029 2001 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2129 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2129 Dubanský Bohuslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 2231 2197 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2129 Boleslav Petr GROP D 2075 2026 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2129 2129 Kotyk Václav Šachový klub Rakovník 1967 1964 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2129 2129 Horníček Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 2166 2154 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2126 2128 Kořenek František JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2122 2089 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2126 2128 Velík Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2031 2042 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2126 2128 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2012 2010 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2126 2128 Burda Roman Cayman Pharma C 2116 2107 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2126 2128 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2017 2012 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2126 2128 Doležal Karel Sokol Pečky A 1992 2005 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2126 2128 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2012 2031 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2126 2128 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice 1933 1942 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2126 2128 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2063 2071 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2126 2128 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2155 2142 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2126 2128 Horníček Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 2139 2124 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2126 2128 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1989 2100 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2126 2128 Čáp Adam Šachový klub Rakovník 2075 2081 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2126 2128 Pinc Miroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2219 2217 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2126 2128 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2315 2326 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2126 2128 Vojta Pavel Dolní Kralovice 2225 2217 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2051 2049 Pinc Miroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2239 2239 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2051 2049 Rosenbaum Vít Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2058 2076 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2051 2049 Keller Daniel DDM Sokol Nymburk 2159 2151 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2051 2049 Jaček Miloslav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2071 2067 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2051 2049 Vltavský Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2177 2176 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2051 2049 Vlach Karel Caissa Úholičky 2107 2126 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2051 2049 Srba Milan TJ Sokol Struhařov 2167 2158 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2051 2049 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 2032 2030 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2051 2049 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2085 2051 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2051 2049 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1965 1969 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2051 2049 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1979 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2051 2049 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 2078 2055 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2051 2049 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1994 2010 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2074 2071 Purnoch Josef Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2164 2166 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2074 2071 Štolba Miloš Sokol Kolín B 2114 2126 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2074 2071 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1905 1913 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2074 2071 Jirk Aleš JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2168 2155 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2074 2071 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1929 1920 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2074 2071 Pištík Petr TJ Sokol Nymburk 2001 2019 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2074 2071 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2089 2069 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2074 2071 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2059 2064 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2074 2071 Pospěch Roman Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1982 1997 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2074 2071 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1932 1935 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2074 2071 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1942 1928 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2074 2071 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2027 2011 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2074 2071 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1883 1898 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2079 Štolba Miloš Sokol Kolín B 2112 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2079 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2041 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2079 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2060 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2079 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2049 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2079 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1943 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2079 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2054 1
2010/2011 11 Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2079 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram B 2067 ½
2010/2011 10 Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2079 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov A 2006 ½
2010/2011 9 Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2079 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 2064 ½
2010/2011 8 Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2079 Kopecký Tomáš Stadion Kutná Hora B 1924 ½
2010/2011 4 Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2079 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 2006 0
2010/2011 3 Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2079 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 1982 1
2010/2011 2 Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2079 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2010 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 2057 Havlíček Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1756 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 2057 Fojtů Tomáš BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1635 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 2057 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1961 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 2057 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1924 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 2057 Skalický Tomáš BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1946 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 2057 Doležal Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1960 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 2057 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1660 1
2009/2010 11 Kostelec n.Č.l. 2057 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1890 ½
2009/2010 10 Kostelec n.Č.l. 2057 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2083 ½
2009/2010 9 Kostelec n.Č.l. 2057 Vocilka Jiří Kutná Hora B 1915 ½
2009/2010 8 Kostelec n.Č.l. 2057 Novák Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 2047 1
2009/2010 7 Kostelec n.Č.l. 2057 Hampl Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1975 1
2009/2010 6 Kostelec n.Č.l. 2057 Baran Peter Sokol na Mělníce 2062 0
2009/2010 5 Kostelec n.Č.l. 2057 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín B 2133 1
2009/2010 4 Kostelec n.Č.l. 2057 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 2018 ½
2009/2010 3 Kostelec n.Č.l. 2057 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2131 ½
2009/2010 1 Kostelec n.Č.l. 2057 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n.J. 2140 ½
2008/2009 11 Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 2088 Snížek Květoslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1958 ½
2008/2009 10 Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 2088 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1889 ½
2008/2009 9 Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 2088 Skácel Jan Sokol Benešov A 2057 ½
2008/2009 8 Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 2088 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice B 1985 ½
2008/2009 7 Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 2088 Berger Tomáš Slavoj Čáslav 1716 1
2008/2009 6 Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 2088 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany E 1888 ½
2008/2009 4 Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 2088 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod B 2055 0
2008/2009 3 Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 2088 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2045 ½
2008/2009 2 Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 2088 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 2005 1
2008/2009 1 Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 2088 Lacina Ladislav Biomedica Říčany F 1702 1
2008/2009 11 Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2088 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2160 ½
2008/2009 10 Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2088 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk 2133 1
2008/2009 9 Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2088 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod 1975 ½
2008/2009 8 Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2088 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2045 0
2008/2009 7 Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2088 Kučera Vladimír Sokol na Mělníce 1970 1
2008/2009 6 Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2088 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice 1980 1
2008/2009 5 Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2088 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2083 0
2008/2009 4 Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2088 Černovský Jiří Kutná Hora 2130 0
2008/2009 3 Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2088 Novák Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 2050 ½
2008/2009 2 Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2088 Diviš Jaroslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1992 0
2008/2009 1 Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2088 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n.J. 2145 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 2118 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 2123 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 2118 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1738 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 2118 Ulrich David AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1851 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 2118 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1913 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 2118 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2064 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 2118 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1773 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 2118 Řezáč Jindřich AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1750 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 2118 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1992 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 2118 Valtera Jiří TJ Sokol Český Brod B 2004 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 2118 Crha Ondřej Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2007 1
2007/2008 11 Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2118 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 2023 1
2007/2008 10 Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2118 Munk Petr Joly Lysá n.L. C 2211 1
2007/2008 9 Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2118 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2007 0
2007/2008 8 Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2118 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2126 0
2007/2008 7 Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2118 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod 1965 0
2007/2008 6 Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2118 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk 2024 1
2007/2008 5 Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2118 Musil Martin Joly Lysá n.L. D 1939 0
2007/2008 4 Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2118 Keller Daniel Sokol Sendražice 2139 0
2007/2008 3 Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2118 Novák Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 2029 0
2007/2008 2 Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2118 Jeřábek Jindřich Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1992 1
2007/2008 1 Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2118 Kučera Vladimír Neratovice B 2067 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Benešov B 2109 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l. B 2026 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Benešov B 2109 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1754 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Benešov B 2109 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2039 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Benešov B 2109 Hlaváčová Lucie Biomedica Říčany E 1897 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Benešov B 2109 Boštík Vladimír ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1804 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Benešov B 2109 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 1970 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Benešov B 2109 Innemann František Sokol Postupice 1946 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Benešov B 2109 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Pečky A 2055 ½
2005/2006 11 Benešov 2109 Vávra Jan Brodce 2100 ½
2005/2006 10 Benešov 2109 Eisner Michal Kutná Hora 2002 0
2005/2006 9 Benešov 2109 Kalvach Ladislav Kostelec A 1867 1
2005/2006 8 Benešov 2109 Buřil Petr Říčany B 1984 ½
2005/2006 7 Benešov 2109 Souček Milan Kolín B 2095 ½
2005/2006 6 Benešov 2150 2113 Innemann František Vlašim 1892 1881 1
2005/2006 5 Benešov 2109 Mašín Karel Sendražice 1598 ½
2005/2006 4 Benešov 2109 Štěpánek Stanislav Poděbrady 1901 ½
2005/2006 3 Benešov 2109 Havlík František Říčany C 2068 0
2005/2006 2 Benešov 2109 Krbeček Václav SE Ml.Boleslav C 1901 ½
2005/2006 1 Benešov 2109 Zima Tomáš Nymburk 1811 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Benešov A 2024 Doležal Karel Bohemia PoděbradyA 1992 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Benešov A 2024 Daneš Jaroslav Sokol Sendražice A 2103 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Benešov A 2024 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 1992 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Benešov A 2024 Voráček Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany B 2049 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Benešov A 2024 Fojtů Petr Biomedica Říčany A 2065 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Benešov A 2024 Fialka Miroslav Jawa Brodce A 2106 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Benešov A 2024 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín C 2105 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Benešov A 2024 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n/ČL A 1986 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Benešov A 2024 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW A. Vlašim A 2165 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Benešov A 2024 Pištík Petr Sokol Nymburk A 2130 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Benešov A 2024 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1841 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Benešov A 2045 Vinklárek Ondřej Stad. Kutná Hora A 1955 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Benešov A 2045 Pospíšil Evžen Biomedica Říčany A 2141 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Benešov A 2045 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n/L B 2008 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Benešov A 2045 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n/ČL A 2024 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Benešov A 2045 Mejzlík Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2064 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Benešov A 2045 Čejkovský Petr Sokol Český Brod A 1863 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Benešov A 2045 Procházka Jaroslav Jawa Brodce A 1960 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Benešov A 2045 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany B 1955 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Benešov A 2045 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Nymburk A 1932 1