Hráč Finěk Václav

Finěk Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Finěk Václav
Oddíl: TJ Desko Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2354
Elo mezinárodní: 2361
ID: 47158
FIDE ID: 23718293
Rok narození: 2010
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 4 Desko Liberec 2347 2345 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy 2107 2105 1 soutěž
2020/2021 2 Desko Liberec 2347 2345 Kůsa Jakub Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2233 2227 1 soutěž
2020/2021 1 Desko Liberec 2347 2345 Asatryan Manvel Šachová akademie VŠTE 2045 2010 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 Desko Liberec 2203 2232 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha B 1832 1816 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Desko Liberec 2220 2232 Němec Jáchym Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2069 1954 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Desko Liberec 2220 2232 Jirk Aleš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2147 2141 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Desko Liberec 2234 2232 Růžička Filip TJ Kobylisy B 1737 1779 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Desko Liberec 2234 2232 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice B 2014 2045 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Desko Liberec 2222 2006 Kronowetter Bořivoj Sokol Kolín 2012 1978 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Desko Liberec 2138 2006 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2134 2101 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Desko Liberec 2138 2006 Jordanov Mihail Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Desko Liberec 2138 2006 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2110 2123 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Desko Liberec 2072 2006 Duda Antonín Sparta Kutná Hora 2021 2020 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Desko Liberec 2234 2232 Němcová Karin ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 1993 2009 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Desko Liberec 2222 2006 Novotný Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 2030 2179 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Desko Liberec 2072 2006 Kůsa Jakub Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2156 2157 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Desko Liberec "B" 2203 2232 Buřita Dobroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1688 1662 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Desko Liberec "B" 2220 2232 Völfl Zdeněk ŠK Česká Lípa 2111 2125 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Desko Liberec "B" 2220 2232 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1998 2008 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Desko Liberec "B" 2234 2232 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1954 1957 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Desko Liberec "B" 2234 2006 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2077 2072 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Desko Liberec "B" 2138 2006 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2092 1967 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Desko Liberec "B" 2072 2006 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1827 1845 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Desko Liberec 2234 2232 Němcová Karin ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 1993 2009 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Desko Liberec 2234 2232 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy 1994 1980 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Desko Liberec 2222 2006 Hurtík Matěj 1.Novoborský ŠK 1956 1931 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Desko Liberec 2072 2006 Mach Petr Siesta Solution Unichess 2050 2016 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Desko Liberec 2072 2006 Novotný Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 2062 2179 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Desko Liberec 2072 2006 Kůsa Jakub Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2156 2157 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Desko Liberec 2072 2006 Reljič Michael Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1988 2018 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Desko Liberec 1864 2046 Kopcová Ludmila SK Slavia Orlová 1971 1886 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Desko Liberec 1864 2046 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 1963 1986 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Desko Liberec 1864 2046 Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1956 1927 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Desko Liberec 1864 2046 Dudová Pavlína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1486 1444 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Desko Liberec 1915 2046 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1941 1938 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Desko Liberec 1863 1858 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy 1884 1780 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Desko Liberec 1822 1858 Hurtík Matěj 1.Novoborský ŠK 1896 1884 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1864 2046 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2124 2105 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1903 2046 Havlíček Zdeněk ŠK Frýdlant 1558 1625 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1903 2046 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1951 1955 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1907 2046 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1817 1827 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1907 2046 Kubát Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1938 1902 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1915 2046 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1844 1850 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1915 2046 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2111 2107 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1863 1858 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1948 1953 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1942 1858 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1780 1763 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1822 1858 Habenicht Martin 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1729 1696 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Desko Liberec 1907 2046 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrac B 1897 1867 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Desko Liberec 1915 2046 Janáček Jaroslav SK Mahrla Praha 2055 2041 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1907 2046 Šindelář Luděk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1645 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1863 1858 Žítek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1581 1612 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1863 1858 Blafka Luboš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 1726 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1822 1858 Brouček Tomáš Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 2155 2134 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Desko Liberec 1915 2046 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy 1972 1943 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Desko Liberec 1915 2046 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 2008 1991 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Desko Liberec 1863 1858 Hurtík Matěj 1.Novoborský ŠK 2000 1884 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Desko Liberec 1822 1858 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1916 1910 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Desko Liberec 1822 1858 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2006 1985 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Desko Liberec 1822 1858 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2086 2094 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Desko Liberec 1822 1858 Přibyl Viktor ŠK PORG Praha 2006 1997 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1626 1556 Stadler Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1634 1696 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1599 1556 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1885 1865 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1599 1556 Pitař Milan ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Desko Liberec 1675 1556 Nytra Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1821 1888 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Desko Liberec 1675 1556 Demko Robert Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1872 1817 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Desko Liberec 1675 1556 Zlámaná Anna Spartak Vlašim 1560 1547 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Desko Liberec 1675 1556 Rosenbaumová Lea 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1670 1678 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Desko Liberec 1517 1556 Aubrechtová Zuzana TJ Bohemians Praha 1270 1218 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Desko Liberec 1626 1556 Tůmová Anna Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1667 1646 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Desko Liberec 1409 1409 Dolejš Jakub TJ Kobylisy 1432 1515 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1517 1556 Gončarov Jan ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 0 1287 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1517 1556 Grešl Roman ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E" 0 1100 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1626 1556 Křelina Kryštof TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1626 1556 Podzimek Adam TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 1455 1608 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1626 1556 Ježek Luděk ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1737 1739 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1409 1409 Mikolášek Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1675 1556 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2106 2073 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1599 1556 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1736 1734 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1517 1556 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa 1749 1755 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Desko Liberec 1517 1556 Novotná Tereza Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1755 1770 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Desko Liberec 1517 1556 Rolinková Lucie ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1488 1518 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Desko Liberec 1626 1556 Lhotská Anna PROMAT OAZA Praha 1647 1566 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Desko Liberec 1409 1409 Aubrechtová Zuzana TJ Bohemians Praha 0 1136 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Desko Liberec 1409 1409 Tůmová Anna Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1841 1792 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Desko Liberec 1409 1409 Dolejš Jakub TJ Kobylisy 1432 1515 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Desko Liberec 1409 1409 Beer Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1609 1587 ½ soutěž