Hráč Kopřiva Martin

Kopřiva Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Kopřiva Martin
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Klatovy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2068
Elo mezinárodní: 2060
ID: 28601
FIDE ID: 357740
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2060 2068 Hůlovec Miroslav ČZ Strakonice 0 1939 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2055 2068 Bartoš Jan Unichess Underground 2175 2196 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2055 2068 Grill Roman ŠACHklub NN Písek 2090 2089 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2051 2068 Havlík František KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 2008 1998 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2051 2068 Mareš Vladimír Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 1954 1971 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2059 2068 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2127 2123 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Košutka A 2060 2068 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1988 1991 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Košutka A 2055 2068 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov 2101 2082 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Košutka A 2051 2068 Jaroš Martin ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2229 2201 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Košutka A 2051 2068 Houška Jiří SK Petřín 2181 2179 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 2099 2080 Hložek David HeřNýř A 1852 1908 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 2088 2080 Falout Luboš TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2135 2132 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 2088 2080 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov B 1976 2040 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 2088 2080 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 2073 2035 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Košutka A 2071 2080 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov 2346 2358 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Košutka A 2088 2080 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Dvorec A 2176 2175 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Košutka A 2088 2080 Ježek Jan ŠK Líně A 2177 2200 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Košutka A 2099 2080 Houška Jiří SK Petřín 2227 2215 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Košutka A 2099 2080 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2241 2230 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Košutka A 2085 2080 Tochor Jiří SK Kdyně 2094 2086 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Košutka A 2085 2080 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Líně B 2157 2149 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Košutka A 2088 2080 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2135 2132 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Košutka A 2088 2080 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2059 2079 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Košutka A 2088 2080 Klement Lukáš ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2260 2218 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Košutka A 2082 2081 Palek Miroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2182 2261 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2088 2080 Reitingerová Iveta CHESS Most 2034 2005 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2099 2080 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1659 1675 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2085 2080 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2090 2087 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2085 2080 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice 1721 1740 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2082 2081 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2074 2080 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2020 1987 Berka Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 1780 1781 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2020 1987 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2280 2278 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2020 1987 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 0
2016/2017 8 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2020 1987 Klement Lukáš Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2210 2234 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2020 1987 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2007 1976 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2020 1987 Vašíček Martin ŠK Kdyně 2121 2140 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2020 1987 Turner Radek Šachový klub Líně A 2077 2067 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2020 1987 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň - A 2076 2107 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2020 1987 Kupka František Šachový klub Líně B 2044 2054 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2020 1987 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2112 2036 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2020 1987 Houška Jiří SK Petřín 2194 2247 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 2020 1987 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 2164 2143 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 2020 1987 Čečil Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1937 1930 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2088 2080 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2121 2128 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2099 2080 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2028 2017 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2085 2080 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2198 2186 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2085 2080 Melich Jindřich TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2036 2062 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2088 2080 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha 2059 2055 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2088 2080 Korsa Jindřich TJ Tatran Podbořany 2104 2096 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2088 2080 Tochor Jiří Sokol Domažlice 2077 2086 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2082 2081 Krutina Ivan TJ DUKLA Praha 1936 1966 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2020 1987 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2076 2107 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2020 1987 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2019 2039 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2020 1987 Turner Radek ŠK Tachov A 2077 2067 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2020 1987 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2020 1987 Budka Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2192 2187 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2020 1987 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2044 2054 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2020 1987 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1895 1935 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2020 1987 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice 2007 1976 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2020 1987 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 2011 1980 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2020 1987 Eret Jonáš Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2082 2073 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2020 1987 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary 1803 1806 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2020 1987 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2046 2043 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2020 1987 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2253 2244 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2020 1987 Janočko Petr ŠK Líně 2040 2039 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2020 1987 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2058 2052 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2020 1987 Hruška Jan Unichess C 2127 2109 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2020 1987 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2030 2045 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2020 1987 Seják Michal Šakal Kozolupy 1809 1913 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2020 1987 Lýsek Lukáš TJ DUKLA Praha 1966 1952 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2020 1987 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2101 2069 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Plzeň Košutka 2020 1987 Trnka Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany 1988 1997 1
2014/2015 11 Košutka A 1889 1976 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2043 2051 0
2014/2015 10 Košutka A 1889 1976 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2178 2189 ½
2014/2015 9 Košutka A 1889 1976 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 2200 2206 0
2014/2015 8 Košutka A 1889 1976 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2247 2248 0
2014/2015 7 Košutka A 1889 1976 Nozar Martin Loko Plzeň B 1710 0
2014/2015 6 Košutka A 1889 1976 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2174 2170 0
2014/2015 5 Košutka A 1889 1976 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 2017 2061 ½
2014/2015 4 Košutka A 1889 1976 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1909 1957 1
2014/2015 3 Košutka A 1889 1976 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1849 1980 1
2014/2015 2 Košutka A 1889 1976 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2048 2045 0
2014/2015 1 Košutka A 1889 1976 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1968 1972 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1889 1976 Janoušek Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2174 2170 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1889 1976 Kupka František ŠK Líně 2071 2079 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1889 1976 Hlavsa Filip ŠACHklub Písek 1868 1909 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1889 1976 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2129 2125 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1889 1976 Soukal Rudolf TJ Dukla Praha 2048 2026 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1889 1976 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 1989 1998 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1889 1976 Čihák Jiří Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2057 2070 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1889 1976 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1799 1829 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1889 1976 Markovič Milan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2132 2139 0
2013/2014 11 Loko Plzeň A 1832 1897 Milota Radek Kšice A 1676 1676 1
2013/2014 10 Loko Plzeň A 1832 1897 Kotěšovec Daniel Plzeň - Letná B 1518 1
2013/2014 9 Loko Plzeň A 1832 1897 Kaňák Luboš ŠK Přeštice A 1848 1
2013/2014 8 Loko Plzeň A 1832 1897 Simet Martin Košutka B 1757 1772 1
2013/2014 7 Loko Plzeň A 1832 1897 Vrána Petr Kdyně 1897 1
2013/2014 6 Loko Plzeň A 1832 1897 Janočko Petr Šachový klub Líně 2056 2053 ½
2013/2014 5 Loko Plzeň A 1832 1897 Kašpar Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1826 ½
2013/2014 4 Loko Plzeň A 1832 1897 Eret Jonáš Košutka A 1898 1941 1
2013/2014 3 Loko Plzeň A 1832 1897 Berka Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 1817 1786 1
2013/2014 2 Loko Plzeň A 1832 1897 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1820 1823 1
2013/2014 1 Loko Plzeň A 1832 1897 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 2183 2178 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1832 1897 Zach Tomáš TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1647 1674 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1832 1897 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1966 1965 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1832 1897 Řezníček Matouš TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1743 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1832 1897 Buldra Josef ŠK Líně B 1991 1961 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1832 1897 Novák Jaromír ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1911 2001 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1832 1897 Brunová Blanka ŠK Tachov B 1583 1628 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1832 1897 Čekan Petr TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 2062 2062 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Domažlice 1832 1897 Steinbauer Filip TJ ČZ Strakonice 1604 1778 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Domažlice 1832 1897 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1801 1856 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1776 1834 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová 1723 1811 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1776 1834 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1743 1738 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1776 1834 Nytra Jan TJ Slovan Havířov 1297 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1776 1834 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1802 1859 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1776 1834 Lužíková Nicola Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1796 1772 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1776 1834 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1719 1798 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1776 1834 Suchomelová Simona TJ Štefanydes Polička 1757 1774 0
2012/2013 10 Domažlice A 1776 1834 Nový Jan Přeštice A 1755 1691 ½
2012/2013 5 Domažlice A 1776 1834 Štojdl Josef Košutka A 1963 ½
2012/2013 2 Domažlice A 1776 1834 Plzeň - Letná B 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Domažlice B 1776 1834 Bruna Martin ŠK Tachov B 1546 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Domažlice B 1776 1834 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1874 1840 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Domažlice B 1776 1834 Fürbacher Milan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1546 1649 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Domažlice B 1776 1834 Rudlof Jan TJ Sokol Postřekov 1697 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Domažlice B 1776 1834 Bouše Vladimír TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1702 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Domažlice B 1776 1834 Honka Kamil ŠK Kdyně 1848 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Domažlice B 1776 1834 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1936 1936 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Domažlice B 1776 1834 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1878 1922 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1776 1834 Pýchová Nela TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1795 1916 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1776 1834 Suchomelová Simona TJ Štefanydes Polička 1757 1774 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1776 1834 Lužíková Nicola Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1796 1772 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1776 1834 Horák Aleš TJ Sokol Údlice 1708 1873 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1776 1834 Johnová Eliška Chess Most 1848 1894 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1776 1834 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1719 1798 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1776 1834 Žolnerčík Martin TJ Bohemians Praha 1511 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Domažlice 1736 1751 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor 2092 2092 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Domažlice 1736 1751 Mareš Václav ŠK Líně 1999 1979 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Domažlice 1736 1751 Bauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1910 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Domažlice 1736 1751 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 2014 1987 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Domažlice 1736 1751 Mařík Miloslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1965 1951 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1736 1751 Mikeš Jan Spartak Ústí n.Labem 1993 2023 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1736 1751 Bartoš Václav ŠK Teplice 1804 1776 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1736 1751 Kastl Daniel Chess Most B 1640 1646 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1736 1751 Chaloupka Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1378 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1736 1751 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1704 1945 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1736 1751 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad 1588 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1736 1751 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy 1913 1852 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1736 1751 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov 1601 1684 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1736 1751 Štich Jan Chess Most C 1489 1532 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1736 1751 Ullmann Adam Chess Most D 1250 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice 1736 1751 Lipták Zdeněk TJ Spartak Chodov 1591 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Domažlice B 1736 1751 Podhorec Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1540 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Domažlice B 1736 1751 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov A 1601 1684 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Domažlice B 1736 1751 Samek Jakub Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1762 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Domažlice B 1736 1751 Mička Vladislav Šachový klub Líně B 1987 2022 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Domažlice B 1736 1751 Přibyl Petr Košutka A 1889 1889 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Domažlice B 1736 1751 Milota Radek Kšice A 1605 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Domažlice B 1736 1751 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1994 1980 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Domažlice B 1736 1751 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2035 1982 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Domažlice B 1736 1751 Lešetický Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1634 1653 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1668 Mikeš Jan Spartak Ústín.L. 1874 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1668 Rubeš Jan ŠK Viamont Teplice 2043 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1668 Štich Jan DDM Most C 1340 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1668 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad 1767 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1668 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1846 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1668 Hemr Adam ŠK DDM Planá 1100 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1668 Brož Jiří Spartak Chodov 1740 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1668 Truksa Václav TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1453 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1668 Horák Aleš Sokol Údlice B 1569 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1668 Papay Marek DDM Most A 2029 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1668 Mazur Dominik DDM Most B 1537 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Domažlice B 1668 Chlad Lukáš Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1868 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Domažlice B 1668 Šnaidr Jiří Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2009 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Domažlice B 1668 Pelikán David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1896 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Domažlice B 1668 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1939 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Domažlice B 1668 Mička Vladislav Šachový klub Líně B 1982 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Domažlice B 1668 Jonáš Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1985 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Domazlice 1668 Pirklová Hana OAZA Praha 2148 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Domazlice 1668 Vohnout Pavel Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2041 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Domazlice 1668 Tužil Vítězslav Sokol Plzen 1 2134 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Union Plzeň 1463 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město 1632 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Union Plzeň 1463 Novotný Richard Sokol Bedřichov 1782 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Union Plzeň 1463 Horníček Pavel ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1780 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Union Plzeň 1463 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 1816 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Union Plzeň 1463 Krejčí Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 1846 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Union Plzeň 1463 Mazur Dominik ŠK Most 1616 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Union Plzeň 1463 Krásný Drahomír TJ Sokol Údlice 1935 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Union Plzeň 1463 Mazur Dominik ŠK Most 1616 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Union Plzeň 1463 Krásný Drahomír TJ Sokol Údlice 1935 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Union Plzeň 1463 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1664 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Union Plzeň 1463 Krejčí Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 1846 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Union Plzeň 1463 Němcová Karolína SK OAZA Praha 1892 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Union Plzeň 1463 Suchomel Aleš TJ Desko Liberec 1881 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Union Plzeň 1463 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1847 0
2008/2009 11 Union Plzeň 1384 Karel Václav ŠK Líně 1250 1
2008/2009 10 Union Plzeň 1384 Valterová Veronika Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1310 1
2008/2009 9 Union Plzeň 1384 Kolář Daniel Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1792 0
2008/2009 8 Union Plzeň 1384 Vokoun Ondřej Montako Kralupy 1256 1
2008/2009 7 Union Plzeň 1384 Hatašová Michaela ŠK Kladno 1561 1
2008/2009 6 Union Plzeň 1384 Phan Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1100 1
2008/2009 5 Union Plzeň 1384 Holub Jan Sokol Domažlice A 1347 1
2008/2009 4 Union Plzeň 1384 Kulíšek Josef ŠK Karlovy Vary 1100 1
2008/2009 3 Union Plzeň 1384 Fürbacher Milan Šachklub Klatovy B 1250 1
2008/2009 2 Union Plzeň 1384 Rubeš Vít ŠK Teplice 1595 ½
2008/2009 1 Union Plzeň 1384 Mazur Dominik ŠK Most B 1586 1
2007/2008 11 Union Plzeň 1391 Svobodová Martina Šachklub Povrly 1100 1
2007/2008 9 Union Plzeň 1391 Smutná Eva DDM Praha 6 1371 ½
2007/2008 8 Union Plzeň 1391 Kalista Radek Sokol Klatovy B 1250 ½
2007/2008 7 Union Plzeň 1391 Hammerle Petr Sokol Domažlice B 1000 1
2007/2008 6 Union Plzeň 1391 Tauer Jan Sokol Domažlice A 1250 1
2007/2008 2 Union Plzeň 1391 Toman Ondřej Sokol Údlice 1453 ½
2007/2008 1 Union Plzeň 1391 Hanzlík Daniel Šachový klub Most B 1250 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Union Plzeň 4 Zdeněk Pavel Biomedica Říčany 1326 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Union Plzeň 4 Pokorná Alžběta Sokol Tábor 1100 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Union Plzeň 4 Smolíková Barbora Montako Kralupy 1490 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Union Plzeň 4 Erbrt Jan RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1386 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Union Plzeň 4 Charvát Jiří Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1463 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Union Plzeň 4 Zděnek Pavel Biomedica Říčany 1326 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Union Plzeň 4 Pokorná Alžběta Sokol Tábor 1100 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Union Plzeň 4 Nguyen Dinh Phong Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1756 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Union Plzeň 4 Smolíková Barbora Montako Kralupy 1490 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Boršice Plachetka Milan ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 0