Hráč Vokoun Jan

Vokoun Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Vokoun Jan
Oddíl: TJ Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2094
Elo mezinárodní: 2070
ID: 261
FIDE ID: 301647
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 TJ Pankrác "B" 2072 2094 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2179 2184 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Pankrác "B" 2072 2094 Dudek Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 1982 1990 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Pankrác "B" 2072 2094 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor 2058 2029 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Pankrác "B" 2083 2094 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha 2062 2058 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Pankrác 2072 2094 Beneš Petr ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2095 2064 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrac 2080 2137 Nosek Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2021 1997 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrac 2121 2137 Řehák Martin SK Sokol Vysehrad 2093 2064 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrac 2136 2137 Šťastný Jan TJ Neratovice 2218 2213 0
2018/2019 13 TJ Pankrác D 2070 2094 Spurný Ondřej GROP - B 2103 2099 0
2018/2019 12 TJ Pankrác D 2070 2094 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2049 2035 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác D 2070 2094 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha C 2050 2061 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác D 2070 2094 Jandečka Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2192 2170 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác D 2070 2094 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha B 2309 2290 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác D 2070 2094 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 2072 2088 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrác D 2070 2094 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2184 2183 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác D 2070 2094 Mičánek Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha B 2059 2051 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrác D 2070 2094 Muroň Miroslav Dukla B 2176 2182 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác D 2070 2094 Kubíček Robert ŠK Loko Praha A 2184 2180 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác D 2070 2094 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác C 2045 2069 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrac B 2121 2137 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2183 2191 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrac B 2121 2137 Schula Michal TJ Neratovice B 2268 2295 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrac B 2136 2137 Maršálek Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2243 2238 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrac B 2133 2137 Duczynski Martin SK AD Jicin 2126 2123 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrac B 2133 2137 Jüptner Jan SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2235 2241 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrac B 2140 2141 Buločkin Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1989 2134 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrac B 2140 2141 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2034 2036 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrac B 2138 2141 Šeleljo Daniel SK Mahrla Praha 2210 2203 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrac B 2138 2141 Šedivý Martin SK Lipa 2152 2139 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrac B 2143 2141 Hejda Antonín SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1941 1983 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrác D 2070 2094 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha A 2034 2055 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrác D 2070 2094 Gregor Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2203 2185 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác D 2070 2094 Macharáček Šimon TJ Bohemians Praha C 2230 2224 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác D 2070 2094 Fedorov Evgenii ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2239 0 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrác D 2070 2094 Vaculík Jakub DDM Praha 6 A 2139 2147 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrac B 2140 2162 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolin 2079 2061 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrac B 2147 2162 Bartoš Jan Unichess Vyletna 2205 2192 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrac B 2149 2162 Krejčí Martin Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2080 2092 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrac B 2147 2162 Orságová Silvie TJ Dukla Praha 2170 2141 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrac B 2147 2162 Daneš Jaroslav Sparta Kutna Hora 2250 2240 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrac B 2147 2162 Popelka Oldřich Sokol Tabor 2098 2080 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrac B 2172 2161 Košnář Martin Eurovia Praha 2114 2087 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrac 2147 2162 Bujnoch Radek 2222 SK Polabiny B 2205 2207 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrac 2147 2162 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice A 2126 2154 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrac 2172 2161 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2227 2239 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Pankrác C 2098 2122 Sedláček Tomáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2113 2112 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankrác C 2098 2122 Bartoš Jan Unichess C 2176 2175 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Pankrác C 2098 2122 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2090 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankrác C 2098 2122 Machala Vladislav ŠO Praga Praha A 2031 2036 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Pankrác C 2098 2122 Routner Jakub Sokol Kobylisy B 2142 2131 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Pankrác C 2098 2122 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2122 2135 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankrac 2098 2122 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2217 2213 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Pankrac 2098 2122 Jaščenko Olga SK AD JC Smichov 2168 2154 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Pankrac 2098 2122 Jaček Martin SK Sokol Vysehrad 2141 2148 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Pankrac 2098 2122 Bujnoch Radek 2222 SK Polabiny 2257 2268 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Pankrac 2098 2122 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2279 2293 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Pankrac 2098 2122 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2140 2162 Táborský Rostislav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2120 2201 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2147 2162 Vanka Miloslav TJ DUKLA Praha 2132 2142 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2149 2162 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2132 2130 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2172 2162 Česal Jaroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2171 2175 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2147 2162 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2172 2175 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2147 2162 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK DP Praha 2219 2220 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2147 2162 Korsa Jindřich TJ Tatran Podbořany 2104 2096 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2172 2161 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice 2067 2071 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2098 2122 Fajman Petr AD Jičín 2203 2219 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2098 2122 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2098 2122 Pýchová Nela Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2098 2122 Kuba Jindřich Unichess 2264 2249 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2098 2122 Jurásek Miroslav GROP Praha 2314 2281 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2098 2122 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2263 2253 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2098 2122 Havelka Jan TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2098 2122 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2245 2276 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Pankrác B 2098 2122 Košnář Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2147 2095 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Pankrác B 2098 2122 Kukel Imre Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2240 2277 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Pankrác B 2098 2122 Běloušek Michal ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2058 2050 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Pankrác B 2098 2122 Gdovin Ján ŠACHklub Písek 2093 2087 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Pankrác B 2098 2122 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2083 2090 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác B 2098 2122 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2171 2164 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác B 2198 2189 Unichess ČSOB D 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Pankrác B 2198 2189 Katzer Radovan Holdia DP Praha C 1821 1872 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác B 2198 2189 Koníček Petr Viktoria Žižkov A 1983 2009 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác B 2198 2189 Daniel Martin Bohemians Praha C 2087 2073 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác B 2198 2189 Spurný Ondřej GROP B 2088 2110 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác B 2198 2189 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2075 2072 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Pankrác B 2198 2189 Holub Jan SK Loko Praha A 2115 2110 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác B 2198 2189 Bicek Richard TJ Praga Praha A 2005 2028 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Pankrác B 2198 2189 Valíčková Martina DDM Praha 6 A 2026 2027 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác B 2198 2189 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2077 2078 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2198 2189 Ondruš Martin TJ Bohemians Praha 2320 2284 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2198 2189 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J ŠK AD Jičín 2370 2415 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2198 2189 Mejzlík Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 2210 2215 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2198 2189 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2265 2260 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2198 2189 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2104 2089 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2198 2189 Nováček Jan Unichess B 2137 2136 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2198 2189 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2212 2202 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2198 2189 Braun Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2195 2212 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2198 2189 Leite Oralová Catarina ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2154 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2198 2189 Kovář Vojtěch Unichess A 2230 2239 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Pankrác B 2238 2156 Gregor Jiří TJ Praga Praha A 2239 2221 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Pankrác B 2238 2156 Větrovský Michal SK Loko Praha A 2244 2244 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác B 2238 2156 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2157 2161 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Pankrác B 2238 2156 Londýn Radek ŠK PORG A 2341 2349 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Pankrác B 2238 2156 Jančařík Joel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2254 2251 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Pankrác B 2238 2156 Zvára Petr Bohemians Praha D 2403 2420 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác B 2238 2156 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2145 2152 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Pankrác B 2238 2156 Kopička Karel Bohemians Praha C 2119 2121 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác B 2238 2156 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha C 2227 2230 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Pankrác 2238 2156 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2246 2235 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Pankrác 2238 2156 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2192 2170 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác 2238 2156 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2163 2159 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Pankrác 2238 2156 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín 2385 2428 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Pankrác 2238 2156 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2273 2268 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Pankrác 2238 2156 Fajman Petr AD Mahrla 2267 2267 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác 2238 2156 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2115 2136 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Pankrác 2238 2156 Kukel Imre TJ Bohemians Praha 2249 2277 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Pankrác 2208 2209 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2194 2195 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Pankrác 2208 2209 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2203 2202 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Pankrác 2208 2209 Rajnyš Vladimír QCC České Budějovice 2040 2044 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Pankrác 2208 2209 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2277 2276 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Pankrác 2208 2209 Tuma Jakub ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2275 2272 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Pankrác 2208 2209 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2237 2224 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Pankrác 2208 2209 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2266 2264 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Pankrác 2208 2209 Kožúšek Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2043 2106 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Pankrác 2208 2209 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2360 2366 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Pankrác 2161 2188 Kozák Miloš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2191 2216 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Pankrác 2161 2188 Pokrupa Marek Šakal Kozolupy 2222 2198 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Pankrác 2161 2188 Straka Vojtěch OAZA Praha 2246 2238 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Pankrác 2161 2188 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2136 2135 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Pankrác 2161 2188 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2318 2317 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Pankrác 2161 2188 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín 2420 2422 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Pankrác 2161 2188 Tuma Jakub ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2288 2281 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Pankrác 2161 2188 Straka Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha 2299 2335 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Pankrác 2161 2188 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2247 2244 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Pankrác 2161 2188 Munk Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2190 2188 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Pankrác 2197 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2252 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Pankrác 2197 Erneker Josef TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Pankrác 2197 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice 2205 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Pankrác 2197 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2175 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Pankrác 2197 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2214 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Pankrác 2197 Markovič Milan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2192 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Pankrác 2197 Braun Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2153 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Pankrác 2197 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2161 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Pankrác 2197 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2299 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Pankrác 2197 Váchal Josef Šakal Kozolupy 2164 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Pankrác 2208 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2047 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Pankrác 2208 Kohout Vratislav TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2197 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Pankrác 2208 Bednář Marcel Holdia DP Praha B"" 2159 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Pankrác 2208 Londýn Radek Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2316 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Pankrác 2208 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2257 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Pankrác 2208 Lácha Josef Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2089 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Pankrác 2208 Moravec Michal TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2273 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Pankrác 2208 Bartoš Jan Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2249 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Pankrác 2208 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2097 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Pankrác 2208 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2177 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Pankrác 2221 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2210 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Pankrác 2221 Šedý Pavel Sokol Vršovice 2209 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Pankrác 2221 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2234 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Pankrác 2221 Pokorný Petr Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2199 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Pankrác 2221 Postupa Pavel Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2154 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Pankrác 2221 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň I 2180 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Pankrác 2221 Pačovský Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2268 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Pankrác 2221 Bednář Marcel Holdia DP Praha B 2210 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Pankrác 2221 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2234 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Pankrác 2221 Kopal Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2273 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Pankrác 2221 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2184 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Pankrác 2217 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2221 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Pankrác 2217 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ČSOB 2225 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Pankrác 2217 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2267 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Pankrác 2217 Mužík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2222 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Pankrác 2217 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2213 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Pankrác 2217 Roj Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2171 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Pankrác 2217 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Zaječice 2121 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Pankrác 2217 Rous František Holdia DP Praha B"" 2111 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Pankrác 2217 Krňávek Lubomír Sokol Vršovice 2291 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Pankrác 2222 Londýn Radek ŠK ČSOB 2268 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Pankrác 2222 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2258 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Pankrác 2222 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2250 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Pankrác 2222 Přibyl Martin Holdia DP Praha 2296 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Pankrác 2222 Krňávek Lubomír Sokol Vršovice 2303 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Pankrác 2222 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2285 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Pankrác 2222 Sakař Miloš ŠK Dům armády Praha 2095 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Pankrác 2222 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2213 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Pankrác 2222 Mužík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Pankrác B 2306 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2245 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Pankrác B 2306 Srba Milan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Pankrác B 2306 Hošek Milan TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2235 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Pankrác B 2306 Kačírek Petr Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2312 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Pankrác B 2306 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2215 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Pankrác B 2306 Koubek Václav TJ Praga Praha B 2181 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Pankrác 2306 Vyskočil Neklan Lokomotiva Brno B 2318 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Pankrác 2306 Hába Petr Lokomotiva Brno A 2522 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Pankrác 2306 Konopka Michal ŠK Mahrla Praha 2489 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Pankrác 2306 Zezulkin Jurij ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2494 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Pankrác 2306 Jirka Jiří Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2387 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Pankrác 2306 Czakon Jakub Labortech Ostrava 2477 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Pankrác 2306 Murdzia Piotr TŽ Třinec 2448 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Pankrác 2306 Votava Jan Bauset Pardubice 2545 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Pankrác 2306 Lechtýnský Jiří TJ Zikuda Turnov 2439 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Pankrác 2306 Čech Pavel ŠK SK Zlín 2420 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Pankrác 2306 Šimáček Pavel A64 Hagemann Opava 2463 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Pankrác "A" 2326 Navrátil František Synt.Pardubice 2206 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Pankrác "A" 2326 Tůma Jiří ŠO DDM Chrudim 2217 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Pankrác "A" 2326 Hlavsa Petr Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2159 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Pankrác "A" 2326 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB "A" 2230 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Pankrác "A" 2326 Štross František ŠK Holdia DP B 2261 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Pankrác "A" 2326 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2246 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Pankrác "A" 2326 Pokorný Milan Bohemians "A" 2202 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Pankrác "A" 2326 Hrbolka Ladislav Loko Most 2208 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Pankrác "A" 2326 Pilař Miloslav Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2290 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Pankrác "A" 2326 Bauma Jiří DA Praha 2163 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Pankrác "A" 2326 Vltavský Vladimír Sl.Hrad.Králové 2266 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Pankrác 2276 Řezníček Jan ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2233 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Pankrác 2276 Chrz Pavel ŠK čSOB B 2178 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Pankrác 2276 Šleich Jan ŠK ČSOB A 2196 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Pankrác 2276 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín B 2111 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Pankrác 2276 Šilar Lubomír TJ Synthesia Pard. 2134 1