Hráč Ocelák Jakub

Ocelák Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Ocelák Jakub
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1991
Elo mezinárodní: 2020
ID: 45330
FIDE ID: 23707933
Rok narození: 2005
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 4 Siesta Solution Unichess 2043 1991 Šťastná Martina Šachová akademie VŠTE 1605 1641 0 soutěž
2020/2021 3 Siesta Solution Unichess 2043 1991 Nechutný Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1813 1833 1 soutěž
2020/2021 1 Siesta Solution Unichess 2043 1991 Pecka Jan TJ Kobylisy 1729 1787 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Unichess E 1786 1746 Malá Anna Unichess Ž 1820 1818 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Unichess E 1786 1746 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha B 1787 1749 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Unichess E 1786 1746 Matonoha Ctirad LISA A 1981 1989 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Unichess E 1786 1746 Rakintsev Serhiy SK OAZA Praha E 1739 1753 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Siesta Solution Unichess 1893 1746 Mikesch Dalibor Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1764 1720 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Siesta Solution Unichess 1893 1746 Bartošová Hana ŠK AD Jičín 1837 1837 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Siesta Solution Unichess 1893 1746 Šulcová Tereza Radmila 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1527 1589 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Siesta Solution Unichess 1893 1746 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan ŠK Staré Město 1626 1577 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Siesta Solution Unichess 1786 1746 Langmajer Jan Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1712 1692 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Siesta Solution Unichess 1801 1786 Vomela Patrik 1.Novoborský ŠK 0 1306 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Siesta Solution Unichess 1870 1786 Andrle Filip TJ Kobylisy 1420 1334 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Siesta Solution Unichess 1786 1746 Langmajer Jan Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1712 1692 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Siesta Solution Unichess 1786 1746 Souček Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1833 1693 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Siesta Solution Unichess 1801 1786 Bartoš Václav KŠ Říčany 1925 1898 1905 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Siesta Solution Unichess 1870 1786 Brůna Matouš Desko Liberec 1703 1617 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Siesta Solution Unichess 1870 1786 Vomela Patrik 1.Novoborský ŠK 0 1306 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Siesta Solution Unichess 1870 1786 Martirosyan David ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 1441 1568 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Siesta Solution Unichess 1870 1786 Andrle Filip TJ Kobylisy 1420 1334 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Unichess E 1644 1711 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1644 1669 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Unichess E 1644 1711 Kosina Jakub ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 0 1846 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Siesta Solution Unichess 1738 1711 Blažek Matěj Desko Liberec B 1519 1372 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Siesta Solution Unichess 1738 1711 Sichrovský Tomáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1428 1442 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Siesta Solution Unichess 1738 1711 Kotlár Adrian ŠK Spartak Chodov 1511 1545 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Siesta Solution Unichess 1644 1711 Urbánek Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty 0 1104 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Siesta Solution Unichess 1644 1711 Meduna Filip ŠK Karlovy Vary 0 1077 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Siesta Solution Unichess 1639 1541 Dvorný Matěj ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 0 1079 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Siesta Solution Unichess 1639 1541 David Adam ŠK Libštát 1306 1190 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Siesta Solution Unichess 1472 1541 Švarc Kryštof Sokol Buštěhrad 1237 1250 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Siesta Solution Unichess 1472 1541 Ungerová Karin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Siesta Solution Unichess 1472 1541 Češpiva Jakub ŠK Teplice 0 1034 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Siesta Solution Unichess 1472 1541 Bureš Karel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1347 1350 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Unichess E 1532 1454 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice B 1819 1876 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Unichess E Shatnev Evgeny ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1800 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Unichess E Vojtíšek Miloš Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1727 1749 1 soutěž