Hráč Horáček Michal

Horáček Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Horáček Michal
Oddíl: ŠK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2118
Elo mezinárodní: 2110
ID: 28683
FIDE ID: 332526
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice A 2110 2118 Buráň Jaroslav SK + Sokol Zamberk 2112 2110 ½
2019/2020 1 SK Vysoke Myto 2110 2118 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2220 2222 0
2018/2019 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2126 2113 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanskroun 2189 2198 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2116 2113 Sýkora Josef 2222 SK Polabiny D 2049 2067 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2116 2113 Sabol Marian SK Vysoke Myto B 2277 2280 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2119 2113 Jániš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici B 1919 1926 0
2018/2019 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2119 2113 Beil Zdeněk SK Usti nad Orlici A 2206 2192 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2114 2112 Baudyš Ondřej SO Hlinsko 2102 2173 0
2018/2019 3 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2117 2112 Škeřík Karel SK pri DDM Litomysl 1964 1982 1
2018/2019 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2117 2112 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotebor B 2115 2110 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2116 2112 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK+Sokol Zamberk 1993 1989 1
2018/2019 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 2116 2113 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1878 1906 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 2116 2113 Cach Jakub 2222 SK Polabiny F 2023 2004 1
2018/2019 9 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 2119 2113 Černý Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 2015 2015 1
2018/2019 8 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 2119 2113 Hon Jiří SK Rapid Pardubice C 1766 1765 1
2018/2019 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 2116 2113 Rež Matouš Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1802 1788 1
2018/2019 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 2114 2112 Šilar Lubomír Zelezne hory 2080 2070 1
2018/2019 3 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 2117 2112 Hájek Jiří TJ SO Chrudim B 2036 2042 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 2117 2112 Ret Adam Josef Eurobit 1819 1820 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Vysoke Myto 2114 2112 Jedlička Aleš TJ SO Chrudim 2226 2204 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Vysoke Myto 2116 2112 Karásek Lukáš TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2293 2271 0
2017/2018 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 2147 2113 Müller Petr Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1905 1906 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 2129 2113 Švanda Pavel Zelezne hory 2078 2082 1
2017/2018 9 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 2121 2113 Dvořák Slavomil SO Hlinsko B 1940 1945 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 2126 2113 Pavlovec Vladimír SK Rapid Pardubice C 1808 1820 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 2129 2113 Linhart Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim B 1950 1942 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 2129 2113 Rež Matouš Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1790 1776 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 2129 2113 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotebor B 2051 2054 0
2017/2018 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 2129 2113 Just Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny F 1983 1968 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 2155 2134 Ret Adam Josef SK Rapid Pardubice B 1741 1775 1
2017/2018 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2147 2113 Pekař Václav SK pri DDM Litomysl 2152 2154 0
2017/2018 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2129 2113 Buráň Jaroslav SK+Sokol Zamberk 2153 2174 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2129 2113 Sýkora Josef 2222 SK Polabiny D 2068 2076 1
2017/2018 8 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2121 2113 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanskroun 2190 2208 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2121 2113 Šmajzr Martin SK Usti nad Orlici A 2156 2200 1
2017/2018 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2126 2113 Němec Pavel TJ SO Chrudim 2212 2210 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2129 2113 Korol Jiří 2222 SK Polabiny E 2041 2017 1
2017/2018 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2117 2112 Jániš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici B 1945 1944 1
2017/2018 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2155 2134 Říha Vojtěch SO Hlinsko 2108 2070 0
2016/2017 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2113 2101 Krátký Josef SK Svitavy 2051 2043 1
2016/2017 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2113 2101 Hennig Thomas SK Rapid Pardubice C 2045 2057 1
2016/2017 9 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2113 2101 Trhal Tomáš TJ SO Chrudim 2123 2131 ½
2016/2017 8 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2113 2101 Houška Bronislav TJ Stefanydes Policka B 2012 2058 1
2016/2017 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2113 2101 Beil Zdeněk SK Usti nad Orlici B 2215 2180 0
2016/2017 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2113 2101 Vařejčko Josef Sokol Zajecice 2230 2209 0
2016/2017 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2113 2101 Šilar Lubomír Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 2094 2114 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2113 2101 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotebor 2053 1999 0
2016/2017 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2113 2101 Sabol Marian SK Vysoke Myto B 2337 2337 0
2016/2017 10 SK Vysoke Myto 2113 2101 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanskroun 2153 2150 ½
2016/2017 8 SK Vysoke Myto 2113 2101 Vařejčko Josef SK Lipa 2230 2209 0
2016/2017 7 SK Vysoke Myto 2113 2101 Novotný Michal 2222 SK Polabiny B 2276 2290 1
2016/2017 3 SK Vysoke Myto 2113 2101 Tesař Jan Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2078 2039 1
2016/2017 2 SK Vysoke Myto 2113 2101 Kastner Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka 2061 2039 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2083 2077 Hennig Thomas ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 2014 2029 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2083 2077 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1939 1987 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2083 2077 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1969 1971 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2083 2077 Veselý Emanuel Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1828 1800 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2083 2077 Adámek Milan ŠO Hlinsko A 1907 1978 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2083 2077 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1940 1942 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2083 2077 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř C 2067 2068 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2083 2077 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2266 2284 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2083 2077 Jedlička Luboš Sokol Zaječice 2232 2232 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2083 2077 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2070 2071 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2083 2077 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1699 1822 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2083 2077 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2117 2112 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2083 2077 Hurt Lukáš Proplast Česká Třebová 2103 2103 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2083 2077 Urbášek Oleg TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2060 2018 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2083 2077 Výprachtický David SK + Sokol Žamberk 2121 2136 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2083 2077 Vala Filip TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2123 2136 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2023 2005 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim C 2096 2114 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2023 2005 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1736 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2023 2005 Vávra Radim ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 2040 2052 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2023 2005 Müller Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1975 1969 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2023 2005 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1863 1875 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2023 2005 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1879 1920 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2023 2005 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2006 2020 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2023 2005 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1832 1838 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2023 2005 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1902 1925 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2023 2005 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1995 2007 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2023 2005 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1954 1964 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2023 2005 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2093 2082 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2023 2005 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1819 1807 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2023 2005 Krátký Josef TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2020 2044 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2023 2005 Štolba Miloš TJ CHS Chotěboř 2161 2163 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2023 2005 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1963 1996 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2023 2005 Jedlička Luboš Sokol Zaječice 2182 2185 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2023 2005 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1992 2008 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2031 2005 Vávra Radim Rapid Pardubice D 2033 2049 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2031 2005 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1927 1943 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2031 2005 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1953 1969 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2031 2005 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1819 1828 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2031 2005 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1697 1754 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2031 2005 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1817 1759 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2031 2005 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1835 1882 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2031 2005 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1812 1829 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2031 2005 Režný Zdeněk Rapid Pardubice E 1796 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2031 2005 Adámek Milan ŠO Hlinsko 1931 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2031 2005 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2341 2342 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2031 2005 Poslušný Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1986 1937 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2031 2005 Výprachtický David SK + Sokol Žamberk 2092 2154 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2031 2005 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř 2131 2134 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2031 2005 Starý Lukáš TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1950 1955 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2031 2005 Trhal Tomáš Sokol Zaječice 2119 2133 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2031 2005 Červený Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 2269 2252 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2031 2005 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2093 2096 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2031 2005 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Aggressors 2109 2085 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2031 2005 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2178 2178 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2045 2009 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2073 2060 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2045 2009 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1901 1901 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2045 2009 Slabý Miloš Rapid Pardubice E 1832 1846 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2045 2009 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1766 1812 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2045 2009 Kučera Jan TJ Spartak Choceň 1967 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2045 2009 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1941 1927 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2045 2009 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1732 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2045 2009 Hrnčiarik Karel Rapid Pardubice D 1852 1924 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2045 2009 Červený Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 2279 2264 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2045 2009 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1956 1979 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2045 2009 Hájek Lukáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 2102 2092 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2045 2009 Hurt Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2115 2117 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2045 2009 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2078 2095 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2045 2009 Hon Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1872 1867 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2045 2009 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2092 2135 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2045 2009 Kastner Oldřich Rapid Pardubice C 2137 2134 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2045 2009 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2170 2164 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1948 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1800 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1948 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1780 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1948 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác "B" 2213 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1948 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2190 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1948 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín 2098 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1948 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1994 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1948 Vyhnálek Bohuslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2154 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1948 Štolba Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2112 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1948 Šnorek Milan ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2143 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1948 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec 2144 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1948 Jirk Aleš JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2177 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 2028 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň 1809 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 2028 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1951 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 2028 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1991 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 2028 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1837 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 2028 Hennig Thomas ŠK Rapid Predators 1995 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 2028 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1495 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 2028 Zámečník Jan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1894 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2028 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2101 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2028 Efler Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2229 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2028 Veselý Tomáš AKIS Pardubice 2166 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1934 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1989 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1934 Adámek Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1921 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1934 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1690 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1934 Nožička Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1378 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1934 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1695 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1934 Starý Lukáš TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1870 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1934 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1937 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1934 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1974 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1934 Kubíček Pavel Pila Ořechov A 1995 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1934 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2062 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1792 Poslušný Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1981 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1792 Mužík Ferdinand ŠO Chrudim B 1634 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1792 Motáček Jan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1687 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1792 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1777 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1792 Režný Zdeněk SYNPO Pardubice 1809 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1792 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň B 1644 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1792 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1800 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1792 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1891 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1792 Linhart Zbyněk ŠO Chrudim C 1912 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1792 Sokol Pavel ŠO Chrudim D 1673 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1792 Marek Jiří Spartak Choceň A 1800 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1792 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1809 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1792 Skokan Jan SK Holcim Prachovice 2004 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1792 Hanus Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1903 1
2006/2007 11 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1628 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1631 1
2006/2007 10 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1628 Holfeuer Antonín ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1847 1
2006/2007 9 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1628 Jindrásek Mojmír Spartak Choceň A 1806 ½
2006/2007 8 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1628 Killer František Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1612 1
2006/2007 7 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1628 Kouba Petr SK Holcim Prachovice 1801 1
2006/2007 6 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1628 Culek Karel ŠO Chrudim C 1743 0
2006/2007 5 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1628 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1755 1
2006/2007 3 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1628 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1744 1
2006/2007 2 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1628 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1748 0
2006/2007 1 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1628 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1816 1
2006/2007 10 KONTAX Pardubice 1628 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1900 0
2006/2007 5 KONTAX Pardubice 1628 Kalous Tomáš SK Žamberk 1785 1
2006/2007 3 KONTAX Pardubice 1628 Hájek Jaroslav ŠO Chrudim B 1895 ½
2005/2006 8 SYNPO Pardubice 1250 Tunega František Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1751 1
2005/2006 6 SYNPO Pardubice 1250 Starý Vladimír Holcim Prachovice 1333 0
2005/2006 5 SYNPO Pardubice 1250 Káva František TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1494 1
2005/2006 4 SYNPO Pardubice 1250 Kůs Tomáš TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1501 1
2005/2006 2 SYNPO Pardubice 1250 Juchelka Petr KONTAX Pardubice 1000 0
2005/2006 1 SYNPO Pardubice 1250 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1796 0
2005/2006 8 CycloContent Pardubice 1250 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1440 0
2005/2006 7 CycloContent Pardubice 1250 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1504 0
2005/2006 4 CycloContent Pardubice 1250 Klouček Jindřich Holcim Prachovice B 1694 0
2005/2006 3 CycloContent Pardubice 1250 Konrád František Sokol Zaječice B 1704 ½
2005/2006 2 CycloContent Pardubice 1250 Kocek Lukáš Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1100 1
2005/2006 1 CycloContent Pardubice 1250 Hrančík Jaroslav Sokol Krucemburk 1504 1