Hráč Hladký Tadeáš

Hladký Tadeáš

User Pic
Jméno: Hladký Tadeáš
Oddíl: Jezdci Jundrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1988
Elo mezinárodní: 2087
ID: 44643
FIDE ID: 23707224
Rok narození: 2008
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 Jezdci Jundrov A 2087 1988 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov B 2165 2149 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 Jezdci Jundrov C 2087 1988 Gajdoš Daniel Spartak Adamov 2049 2084 0 soutěž
2021/2022 4 SK Prostějov 2087 1988 Dudek Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 2038 2035 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 SK Prostějov 2087 1988 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1959 1975 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 2 SK Prostějov 2087 1988 Zdechovský Tobiáš ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1956 1954 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 1 SK Prostějov 2087 1988 Zelbová Lada ŠK AD Jičín 1928 2032 1 soutěž
2020/2021 7 SK Prostějov 1984 1989 Pavlíček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město 2001 1916 0 soutěž
2020/2021 6 SK Prostějov 1984 1989 Dvořáková Olga ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1811 1823 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 5 SK Prostějov 1984 1989 Frank Adam Beskydská šachová škola Frýdek-Místek 2238 2148 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 4 SK Prostějov 1980 1989 Dudek Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 1994 1997 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 3 SK Prostějov 1980 1989 Novotný Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1951 1933 1 soutěž
2020/2021 2 SK Prostějov 1980 1989 Cibulka Josef ŠŠPM Lipky HK 2023 2009 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 SK Prostějov 1980 1989 Šádek Vojtěch ŠK AD Jičín 1907 1912 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 1 Jezdci Jundrov C 1980 1989 Dirgas Josef ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2102 2102 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Duras BVK C 1780 1675 Kaplan Milan ŠK Střelice 1787 1809 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Duras BVK C 1780 1675 Bylok František Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1598 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Duras BVK C 1734 1675 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 0 1678 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Duras BVK C 1734 1675 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1737 1832 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Duras BVK C 1797 1762 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim C 1602 1726 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Duras BVK C 1797 1762 Kočí Jiří TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1569 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Duras BVK C 1797 1762 Marek Jakub ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1693 1749 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Duras BVK C 1783 1762 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1840 1878 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 SK Prostějov 1785 1675 Valkovič Marek ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1451 1411 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 SK Prostějov 1785 1675 Kubín Tomáš Daniel TJ Sokol Ústí 1507 1423 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 SK Prostějov 1785 1675 Fárková Kateřina BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 0 1128 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 SK Prostějov 1785 1675 Bartečková Denisa BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1179 1264 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 SK Prostějov 1734 1675 Mařák Jakub ŠO Kunovice 1615 1651 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK Prostějov 1734 1675 Londin Lukáš Vojtěch Kvasaco Vacenovice 1561 1605 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK Prostějov 1707 1762 Anděl Vít TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1570 1530 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 SK Prostějov 1707 1762 Oborný Stanislav TJ Ostrava 1344 1453 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK Prostějov 1783 1762 Černý Michael A64 Grygov 1492 1497 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK Prostějov 1783 1762 Mrázek Roman SK Slavia Orlová 1594 1583 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK Prostějov 1783 1762 Buchta Bartoloměj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1520 1479 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1773 1675 Burýšek Petr ŠK 64 "B" 0 1764 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1780 1675 Weber Tomáš Duras "D" 1695 1737 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1780 1675 Murinová Júlia DM Klášterského "A" 1826 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1734 1675 Šimčík Radek DM Klášterského "B" 0 1645 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1734 1675 Spěvák Josef VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1568 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1707 1762 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva "H" 1581 1629 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1797 1762 Kacálek Tomáš Bystrc Oilers "B" 1561 1726 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1797 1762 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 0 1818 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1783 1762 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia "D" 1775 1779 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1783 1762 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva "G" 1947 1830 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 Jezdci Jundrov C 1785 1675 ŠK Hodonín 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 Jezdci Jundrov C 1773 1675 Číp Dalibor VSK Universita Brno 2088 2100 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Jezdci Jundrov C 1780 1675 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo 1820 1864 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Jezdci Jundrov C 1780 1675 Šeráková Taťána SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1633 1642 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Jezdci Jundrov C 1780 1675 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1840 1803 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Jezdci Jundrov C 1734 1675 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup 0 1755 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Jezdci Jundrov C 1734 1762 Vaculík Martin ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1754 1705 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Jezdci Jundrov C 1707 1762 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1903 1908 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Jezdci Jundrov C 1797 1762 Zabloudil Radek ŠO MKS Vyškov 1838 1807 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Jezdci Jundrov C 1797 1762 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1727 1785 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Jezdci Jundrov C 1783 1762 Nikodém Gustav Jezdci Jundrov B 2004 1995 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Prostějov 1634 1699 Matůš Filip TJ Sokol Ústí 1747 1725 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Prostějov 1634 1699 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1664 1722 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Prostějov 1634 1699 Tajovský Šimon ŠK Kuřim B 1493 1477 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Prostějov 1634 1699 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim A 1910 1794 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Prostějov 1692 1699 Novák Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová B 1134 1226 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Prostějov 1692 1699 Bjolek Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1448 1495 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Prostějov 1671 1798 Kohut Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1521 1534 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Prostějov 1671 1798 Vařecha Vojtěch ŠK Kuřim C 1135 1164 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Prostějov 1800 1798 Gemsová Tereza TJ Ostrava 1519 1634 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Prostějov 1800 1798 Nezval Filip ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1705 1705 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Prostějov 1800 1798 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město B 1337 1397 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Jezdci Jundrov B 1634 1699 Hrádek Matyáš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1562 1531 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Jezdci Jundrov B 1700 1699 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2019 1947 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Jezdci Jundrov B 1700 1699 Janás Vladimír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1828 1864 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Jezdci Jundrov B 1693 1699 Singer Milan SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1823 1865 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Jezdci Jundrov B 1693 1699 Slavia Boskovice 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Jezdci Jundrov B 1692 1699 Vlk Miroslav TJ Znojmo 2036 2010 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Jezdci Jundrov B 1692 1699 Mižák Ján Spartak Adamov 1891 1859 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Jezdci Jundrov B 1671 1798 Říha Otmar VSK Universita Brno 1916 1928 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 1764 1798 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Kuřim 1962 1973 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Jezdci Jundrov B 1800 1798 Šmíd Vladimír ŠK Hodonín 0 1828 0 soutěž
2018/2019 13 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1634 1699 Bartoněk Rostislav ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1849 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 12 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1634 1699 Gilg Jindřich ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1337 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1693 1699 Řezník Miloslav ŠK Vinohrady 1521 1566 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1692 1699 Alexandr Petr Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1739 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1692 1699 Nývlt Zdeněk ŠK VA Brno 0 1806 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1671 1798 Fibich Ondřej DM Klášterského "A" 0 1543 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1764 1798 Koukal Ondřej Duras BVK "D" 1564 1680 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1800 1798 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva "G" 0 1816 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1693 1699 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1947 1905 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1693 1699 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1692 1699 Piťo Jiří KVASACO Vacenovice 0 1517 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1692 1699 Jurásek Ondřej ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 0 1453 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1671 1798 Strmiska Pavel Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1721 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1671 1798 Doškař Miloslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1615 1622 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1764 1798 Sedlář Vlastimil Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1594 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1592 1627 Peška Jan ŠK Střelice "B" 0 1667 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1554 1627 Kupka Jan Šachy Zastávka "B" 0 1015 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1554 1627 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1335 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1554 1627 Habinová Alice ŠK Kuřim "E 1349 1330 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1592 1627 Svoboda Filip ŠK Kuřim "D" 1450 1528 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1592 1627 Polák Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1529 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1592 1627 Lacko Dušan Šachy Zastávka "A" 1583 1515 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1608 1627 Paseka Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1683 1522 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1608 1627 Novák Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1164 1276 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1608 1627 Kamas Gabriel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 0 1233 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1608 1627 Ptáček Jiří TJ Sokol Ústí 0 1446 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1592 1627 Kocián Tomáš ŠK Zlín 0 1053 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1592 1627 Ochman Petr Šachy Hošťálková 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1467 1601 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "A" 1946 2004 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1467 1601 Miklosz Michael TJ Ostrava 1436 1475 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1467 1601 Kohut Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1394 1408 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1000 Žaža Martin Šachy Zastávka "B" 1088 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1000 Sedlář Ivo TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1346 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1000 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1578 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1000 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1135 1103 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1000 Matula Pavel ŠK Kuřim "D" 1706 1682 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1000 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim "C" 1853 1709 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1000 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1 soutěž