Hráč Hladký Tadeáš

Hladký Tadeáš

User Pic
Jméno: Hladký Tadeáš
Oddíl: Jezdci Jundrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1699
Elo mezinárodní: 1634
ID: 44643
FIDE ID: 23707224
Rok narození: 2008
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Prostějov 1634 1699 Matůš Filip TJ Sokol Ústí 1747 1725 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Prostějov 1634 1699 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1664 1722 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Prostějov 1634 1699 Tajovský Šimon ŠK Kuřim B 1493 1477 1
2018/2019 8 SK Prostějov 1634 1699 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim A 1910 1794 0
2018/2019 7 SK Prostějov 1692 1699 Novák Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová B 1134 1226 1
2018/2019 6 SK Prostějov 1692 1699 Bjolek Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1448 1495 1
2018/2019 5 SK Prostějov 1671 1798 Kohut Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1521 1534 0
2018/2019 4 SK Prostějov 1671 1798 Vařecha Vojtěch ŠK Kuřim C 1135 1164 1
2018/2019 3 SK Prostějov 1800 1798 Gemsová Tereza TJ Ostrava 1519 1634 1
2018/2019 2 SK Prostějov 1800 1798 Nezval Filip ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1705 1705 0
2018/2019 1 SK Prostějov 1800 1798 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město B 1337 1397 ½
2018/2019 11 Jezdci Jundrov B 1634 1699 Hrádek Matyáš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1562 1531 1
2018/2019 10 Jezdci Jundrov B 1700 1699 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2019 1947 0
2018/2019 9 Jezdci Jundrov B 1700 1699 Janás Vladimír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1828 1864 ½
2018/2019 8 Jezdci Jundrov B 1693 1699 Singer Milan SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1823 1865 ½
2018/2019 7 Jezdci Jundrov B 1693 1699 Slavia Boskovice 1
2018/2019 6 Jezdci Jundrov B 1692 1699 Vlk Miroslav TJ Znojmo 2036 2010 ½
2018/2019 5 Jezdci Jundrov B 1692 1699 Mižák Ján Spartak Adamov 1891 1859 0
2018/2019 4 Jezdci Jundrov B 1671 1798 Říha Otmar VSK Universita Brno 1916 1928 ½
2018/2019 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 1764 1798 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Kuřim 1962 1973 0
2018/2019 1 Jezdci Jundrov B 1800 1798 Šmíd Vladimír ŠK Hodonín 0 1828 0
2018/2019 13 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1634 1699 Bartoněk Rostislav ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1849 ½
2018/2019 12 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1634 1699 Gilg Jindřich ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1337 1
2018/2019 8 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1693 1699 Řezník Miloslav ŠK Vinohrady 1521 1566 1
2018/2019 7 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1692 1699 Alexandr Petr Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1739 1
2018/2019 6 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1692 1699 Nývlt Zdeněk ŠK VA Brno 0 1806 1
2018/2019 5 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1671 1798 Fibich Ondřej DM Klášterského "A" 0 1543 1
2018/2019 4 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1764 1798 Koukal Ondřej Duras BVK "D" 1564 1680 0
2018/2019 1 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1800 1798 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva "G" 0 1816 ½
2018/2019 9 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1693 1699 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1947 1905 ½
2018/2019 8 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1693 1699 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1
2018/2019 7 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1692 1699 Piťo Jiří KVASACO Vacenovice 0 1517 1
2018/2019 6 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1692 1699 Jurásek Ondřej ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 0 1453 ½
2018/2019 5 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1671 1798 Strmiska Pavel Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1721 1
2018/2019 4 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1671 1798 Doškař Miloslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1615 1622 1
2018/2019 3 Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1764 1798 Sedlář Vlastimil Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1594 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1592 1627 Peška Jan ŠK Střelice "B" 0 1667 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1554 1627 Kupka Jan Šachy Zastávka "B" 0 1015 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1554 1627 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1335 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1554 1627 Habinová Alice ŠK Kuřim "E 1349 1330 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1592 1627 Svoboda Filip ŠK Kuřim "D" 1450 1528 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1592 1627 Polák Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1529 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1592 1627 Lacko Dušan Šachy Zastávka "A" 1583 1515 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1608 1627 Paseka Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1683 1522 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1608 1627 Novák Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1164 1276 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1608 1627 Kamas Gabriel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 0 1233 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1608 1627 Ptáček Jiří TJ Sokol Ústí 0 1446 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1592 1627 Kocián Tomáš ŠK Zlín 0 1053 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1592 1627 Ochman Petr Šachy Hošťálková 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1467 1601 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "A" 1946 2004 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1467 1601 Miklosz Michael TJ Ostrava 1436 1475 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1467 1601 Kohut Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1394 1408 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1000 Žaža Martin Šachy Zastávka "B" 1088 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1000 Sedlář Ivo TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1346 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1000 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1578 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1000 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1135 1103 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1000 Matula Pavel ŠK Kuřim "D" 1706 1682 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1000 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim "C" 1853 1709 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1000 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1