Hráč Štross František

Štross František

User Pic
Jméno: Štross František
Oddíl: DDM Praha 6
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2288
Elo mezinárodní: 2305
ID: 8396
FIDE ID: 313920
Rok narození: 1979
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2265 2259 Šindler Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2119 2136 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2265 2259 Velitshko Ihor ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2189 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2265 2259 Bicek Richard ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2146 2134 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 DDM Praha 6 A 2265 2259 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác D 2368 2361 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2265 2259 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 2362 2356 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 DDM Praha 6 A 2265 2259 Umanec Filip GROP - B 2224 2226 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2265 2259 Bednář Marcel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2279 2278 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2265 2259 Ištoňa Martin Sokol Vršovice A 2256 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2265 2259 Šlampa Jan Unichess D 2242 2238 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 DDM Praha 6 B 2265 2259 Bauma Jiří Dukla C 2159 2175 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 DDM Praha 6 B 2265 2259 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2122 2113 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 DDM Praha 6 B 2265 2259 Stojković Andreja ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1918 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 DDM Praha 6 B 2265 2259 Urban Zdeněk ŠK Smíchov A 2105 2104 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2263 2259 Špaček Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2320 2319 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2263 2259 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy B 2019 1980 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2265 2259 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2186 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2258 2256 Seidl Štěpán Sparta Kutná Hora 2169 2176 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2258 2256 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 2210 2194 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2258 2256 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha B 2259 2253 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2260 2256 Braun Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2187 2188 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 DDM Praha 6 B 2270 2277 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha G 2062 2067 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 DDM Praha 6 B 2270 2277 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov B 1933 1952 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 DDM Praha 6 B 2270 2277 Kulhánek Tomáš ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 2303 2286 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 DDM Praha 6 B 2270 2277 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha B 1850 1826 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 DDM Praha 6 B 2270 2277 Horký Pavel Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1993 2016 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 DDM Praha 6 B 2270 2277 Němec Milan ŠK Loko Praha C 1976 1997 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 DDM Praha 6 B 2270 2277 Novák Václav SK Rapid Praha A 1952 1957 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 DDM Praha 6 B 2270 2277 Reichel Tomáš Unichess E 1895 1942 1 soutěž
2018/2019 13 DDM Praha 6 A 2270 2277 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha B 2349 2321 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 DDM Praha 6 A 2270 2277 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2232 2237 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2270 2277 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2324 2333 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2270 2277 Muroň Miroslav Dukla B 2213 2208 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2270 2277 Šindler Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2221 2217 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2270 2277 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác D 2210 2201 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 DDM Praha 6 A 2270 2277 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 2357 2350 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2270 2277 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy B 2327 2256 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2270 2277 Velychko Ihor ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2278 2285 Šindler Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2217 2209 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2278 2285 Špaček Petr ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2360 2341 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2278 2285 Ištoňa Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2280 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2278 2285 Šimek Petr TJ Kobylisy B 2357 2359 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2278 2285 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha C 2264 2255 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 DDM Praha 6 A 2278 2285 Přibyl Josef ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2264 2238 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2278 2285 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác D 2227 2215 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2278 2285 Slovák Kilián TJ Kobylisy C 2131 2118 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2278 2285 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2266 2265 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2278 2285 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2140 2136 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2274 2285 Kotek Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2201 2224 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2265 2276 Babička Michal SK Děčín 2012 2032 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 DDM Praha 6 A 2323 2324 Rut Vojtěch Unichess C 2128 2111 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2323 2324 Matras Ondřej GROP B 2247 2217 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2323 2324 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha A 2167 2179 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2323 2324 Procházka Dalibor ŠO Praga Praha A 2195 2194 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2323 2324 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác C 2400 2414 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2323 2324 Kopta Pavel Sokol Kobylisy B 2276 2266 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2323 2324 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2227 2214 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2323 2324 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2281 2269 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2323 2324 Sharashenidze Akaki GROP B 2337 2317 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2323 2324 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác C 2341 2327 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2323 2324 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha B 2420 2411 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 DDM Praha 6 A 2323 2324 Jelínek Michal Viktoria Žižkov A 2158 2156 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2323 2324 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2276 2266 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 DDM Praha 6 A 2323 2324 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2111 2107 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2323 2324 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2275 2286 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2323 2324 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha C 2157 2161 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2323 2324 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha A 2167 2179 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2323 2324 Kadeřábek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2323 2324 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2305 2315 Bednář Marcel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2300 2292 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2305 2315 Trapl Dalibor SK Loko Praha A 2174 2186 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2305 2315 Procházka Dalibor TJ Praga Praha A 2188 2188 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 DDM Praha 6 A 2305 2315 Rous Daniel Holdia DP Praha C 2161 2202 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2305 2315 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 2032 2041 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 DDM Praha 6 A 2305 2315 Škára Vladimír Unichess ČSOB D 2195 2161 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2305 2315 Černoušek Lukáš Unichess ČSOB C 2453 2445 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2305 2315 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác B 2361 2371 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2305 2315 Burdík Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov A 2140 2160 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2305 2315 Matras Ondřej TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2210 2222 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2305 2315 Česal Jaroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2260 2253 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2305 2315 Miesbauer Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2178 2079 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2305 2315 Orság Milan TJ Dukla Praha 2380 2408 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 AD Mahrla Praha 2305 2315 Meduna Eduard Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2370 2363 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 AD Mahrla Praha 2305 2315 Neuman Petr Rapid Pardubice 2465 2447 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 DDM Praha 6 A 2301 2318 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác C 2331 2341 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2301 2318 Gregor Jiří TJ Praga Praha A 2239 2221 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2301 2318 Trapl Dalibor SK Loko Praha A 2176 2183 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2301 2318 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2306 2301 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2301 2318 Mejzlík Vojtěch ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2119 2142 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 DDM Praha 6 A 2301 2318 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK PORG A 2450 2476 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2301 2318 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2287 2281 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 DDM Praha 6 A 2301 2318 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác B 2344 2376 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2301 2318 Jirka Jiří Bohemians Praha D 2453 2428 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2301 2318 Pekárek Aleš Bohemians Praha C 2340 2259 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2301 2318 Šimeček Alexej Holdia DP Praha C 2138 2132 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Holdia DP Praha 2306 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vršovice 2278 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Holdia DP Praha 2306 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2277 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Holdia DP Praha 2306 Pisk Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2380 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Holdia DP Praha 2306 Čech Pavel ŠK ČSOB 2418 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Holdia DP Praha 2306 Hostinský Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2254 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Holdia DP Praha 2306 Tůma Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2301 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK DP Holdia 2288 Hošek Milan Synthesia Pardub. 2235 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK DP Holdia 2288 Mužík Martin Novoborský ŠK 2251 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK DP Holdia 2288 Novák Michal Sokol Plzeň I C 2191 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK DP Holdia 2288 Bujnoch Radek ŠO DDM Chrudim 2196 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK DP Holdia 2288 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2109 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK DP Holdia 2288 Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOB 2227 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK DP Holdia 2288 Kolář Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2168 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK DP Holdia 2288 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I B 2284 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK DP Holdia 2288 Bujak Michal ŠK Dům armády 2198 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK DP Holdia 2288 Kopal Josef Slavia Hradec Kr. 2308 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK DP Holdia 2288 Chalupa Ivan Sokol Vyšehrad B 2191 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠK Holdia DP B 2261 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2306 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 ŠK Holdia DP B 2261 Muroň Miroslav DA Praha 2198 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠK Holdia DP B 2261 Hála Bohumil Sl.Hrad.Králové 2247 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Holdia DP B 2261 Jedlička Aleš Synt.Pardubice 2266 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠK Holdia DP B 2261 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác "A" 2326 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Holdia DP B 2261 Kalivoda Jaroslav Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2187 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠK Holdia DP B 2261 Řehořek Martin ŠK ČSOB "A" 2304 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠK Holdia DP B 2261 Hlaváček Robert ŠO DDM Chrudim 2253 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠK Holdia DP B 2261 Novák Pavel Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2338 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK Holdia DP B 2261 Zvára Petr Bohemians "A" 2363 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 ŠK Holdia DP B 2261 Hrbolka Ladislav Loko Most 2208 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 DP Holdia Praha B 2235 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Příbram 2249 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 DP Holdia Praha B 2235 Kovář Petr Baník Eastman Sokolov 2005 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 DP Holdia Praha B 2235 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2031 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 DP Holdia Praha B 2235 Erban Tomáš Sokol Písek 2161 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 DP Holdia Praha B 2235 Vávra Jan Sokol Vršovice 2123 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 DP Holdia Praha B 2235 Sodoma Jan Bohemians Praha B 2183 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 DP Holdia Praha B 2235 Fryč Miroslav ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2119 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 DP Holdia Praha B 2235 Toman Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice 2159 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 DP Holdia Praha B 2235 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 2091 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 DP Holdia Praha B 2235 Nový Václav Sokol Klatovy 2138 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 DP Holdia Praha B 2235 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2170 0 soutěž