Hráč Pačovský Jiří

Pačovský Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Pačovský Jiří
Oddíl: GROP Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2188
Elo mezinárodní: 2180
ID: 205
FIDE ID: 304654
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 GROP - B 2180 2188 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha C 2043 1993 0
2018/2019 5 GROP - B 2180 2188 Němec Jan DDM Praha 6 A 2034 1999 ½
2018/2019 3 GROP - B 2180 2188 Macharáček Šimon TJ Bohemians Praha B 2230 2224 0
2017/2018 10 GROP D 2180 2188 Frouz Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1846 1895 ½
2017/2018 6 GROP D 2180 2188 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla Unichess Ž 1907 1950 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 2214 2215 Novotný Josef Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2113 2106 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 2214 2215 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2017 2074 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK GROP Praha 2226 2225 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín 2071 2049 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK GROP Praha 2226 2225 Zvára David Dolní Kralovice 2103 2100 0
2014/2015 10 AKIS Pardubice 2226 2225 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1952 1938 1
2014/2015 7 AKIS Pardubice 2226 2225 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2293 2279 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK PORG A 2248 2247 Štolc Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2040 2046 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK PORG A 2248 2247 Routner Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2145 2143 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK PORG A 2248 2247 Vlach Karel DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2154 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK PORG A 2248 2247 Hoffmann Rudolf TJ Pankrác C 2128 2123 ½
2013/2014 11 AKIS Pardubice 2248 2247 Schula Michal ŠK AD Jičín B 2274 2269 ½
2013/2014 10 AKIS Pardubice 2248 2247 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2240 2240 ½
2013/2014 9 AKIS Pardubice 2248 2247 Jedlička Aleš TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2199 2179 0
2013/2014 3 AKIS Pardubice 2248 2247 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2110 2118 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2249 2248 Čechura Petr TJ Náchod 2201 2200 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2249 2248 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2341 2342 0
2011/2012 10 AKIS Pardubice 2264 2262 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2170 2162 ½
2011/2012 8 AKIS Pardubice 2264 2262 Zeman Arnošt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2018 2031 1
2011/2012 6 AKIS Pardubice 2264 2262 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2178 2186 0
2011/2012 3 AKIS Pardubice 2264 2262 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2335 2315 ½
2010/2011 11 AKIS Pardubice 2250 Vojtěch Ladislav SK Caissa Trebic B 2093 1
2010/2011 7 AKIS Pardubice 2250 Pečinka Martin Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2062 1
2010/2011 5 AKIS Pardubice 2250 Ševčík Vladimír SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2229 ½
2010/2011 4 AKIS Pardubice 2250 Brychta David Sokol Bedrichov 2186 1
2010/2011 2 AKIS Pardubice 2250 Tůma Jiří SK Chrudim 2264 ½
2009/2010 11 AKIS Pardubice 2263 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2266 ½
2009/2010 9 AKIS Pardubice 2263 Zavacký Peter Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2083 ½
2009/2010 7 AKIS Pardubice 2263 Čechura Petr Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2278 0
2009/2010 5 AKIS Pardubice 2263 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2296 1
2009/2010 3 AKIS Pardubice 2263 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2127 0
2008/2009 2 RC Sport Pardubice 2268 Klíma Lukáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 2404 0
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2268 Londýn Radek Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2293 0
2008/2009 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2268 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2221 1
2007/2008 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2274 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2287 ½
2007/2008 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2274 Forman Štěpán Sokol Vršovice 2277 0
2007/2008 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2274 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2244 1
2007/2008 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2274 Novotný Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim 2278 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2274 Svoboda Václav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2194 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2274 Daneš Jaroslav TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2201 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2274 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2168 ½
2006/2007 11 AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2277 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2311 0
2006/2007 9 AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2277 Řehořek Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2334 1
2006/2007 6 AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2277 Blümel Otto Biomedica Říčany 2270 ½
2006/2007 3 AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2277 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2159 0
2006/2007 1 AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2277 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2200 0
2006/2007 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2277 Novák Pavel Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2361 ½
2006/2007 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2277 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2245 ½
2006/2007 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2277 Čech Pavel ŠK ČSOB 2418 ½
2006/2007 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2277 Kotek Daniel ŠK Dům armády Praha 2299 ½
2005/2006 10 Synthesia Pardub. 2278 Košnář Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2083 ½
2005/2006 6 Synthesia Pardub. 2278 Muroň Miroslav ŠK Dům armády 2207 1
2005/2006 5 Synthesia Pardub. 2278 Bujnoch Radek ŠO DDM Chrudim 2196 1
2005/2006 3 Synthesia Pardub. 2278 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín 2128 1
2005/2006 2 Synthesia Pardub. 2278 Jaček Martin Sokol Vyšehrad B 2194 0
2005/2006 1 Synthesia Pardub. 2278 Netušil Miloslav ŠK ČSOB 2333 0
2004/2005 10 Synt.Pardubice 2288 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 1
2004/2005 9 Synt.Pardubice 2288 Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOB "A" 2281 ½
2004/2005 6 Synt.Pardubice 2288 Táborský Rostislav Bohemians "A" 2204 1
2004/2005 5 Synt.Pardubice 2288 Vágner Tomáš Loko Most 2196 0
2004/2005 4 Synt.Pardubice 2288 Pilař Miloslav Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2290 0
2004/2005 3 Synt.Pardubice 2288 Fajman Petr DA Praha 2275 ½
2004/2005 1 Synt.Pardubice 2288 Řezníček Jan ŠO DDM Chrudim 2280 ½
2003/2004 11 Bauset Pardubice 2290 Bednář Jaromír SC A64 Grygov 2362 ½
2003/2004 10 Bauset Pardubice 2290 David Pavel ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2423 0
2003/2004 5 Bauset Pardubice 2290 Kačírek Petr Slavia Hr.Králové 2304 0
2003/2004 2 Bauset Pardubice 2290 Cvek Robert Hagemann Opava 2467 ½
2003/2004 1 Bauset Pardubice 2290 Fiřt Stanislav IPM Color Ostrava 2363 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Synthesia Pard. 2290 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vyšehrad B 2258 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Synthesia Pard. 2290 Studnička Tomáš ŠK Dům armády 2320 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Synthesia Pard. 2290 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor 2214 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Synthesia Pard. 2290 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians 2313 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Synthesia Pard. 2290 Hlaváček Robert ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2228 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Synthesia Pard. 2290 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2203 1