Hráč Celý Jaroslav

Celý Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Celý Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2013
Elo mezinárodní: 2024
ID: 1245
FIDE ID: 310107
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2020 2002 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1773 1779 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2016 2002 Strádal Jaroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1758 1766 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2009 2002 Hrabal Michal Gambit Jihlava A 2064 2066 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2009 2002 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1837 1834 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2013 2007 Hruška Josef Spartak Pelhřimov A 1879 1864 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2017 2007 Podrázská Zuzana ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1777 1761 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2017 2007 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava B 1681 1692 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2015 2007 Zelenka Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1411 1385 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2005 2003 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava B 1996 2004 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2011 2003 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2034 2019 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2011 2003 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1963 1970 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2017 2003 Vincze Roman TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2097 2101 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2017 2003 Kratochvíl Vít Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2239 2217 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2017 2003 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2145 2156 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2015 2005 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1975 1964 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2017 2003 Mrazík Tomáš TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1955 1945 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2005 2003 Kubíček Antonín SK Velke Losiny 2135 2154 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2005 2003 Šmíd Jaroslav SK Lipa 1945 1960 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2011 2003 Rošková Kateřina TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1948 1934 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2011 2003 Šobotník Petr TJ Snezka Nachod 1872 1879 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2017 2003 Houška Bronislav TJ Stefanydes Policka 1987 2018 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2017 2003 Nehyba Martin 2222 SK Polabiny C 2112 2003 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2017 2003 Lampíř Tomáš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2063 2075 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2017 2003 Kraus Ondřej Eurobit 1965 1971 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2015 2005 Doseděl Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2064 2058 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1990 2019 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1978 1972 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1990 2019 Běloušek Michal ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 2058 2050 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1990 2019 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1773 1762 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1990 2019 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2167 2133 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1990 2019 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1999 1958 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1990 2019 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2040 2078 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1990 2019 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1923 1891 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1990 2019 Šedivý Martin SK Lipa 2031 2035 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1990 2019 Rošková Kateřina 2222 SK Polabiny B 1925 1923 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1990 2019 Netušil Jakub SK Usti nad Orlici 1926 1920 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1990 2019 Jurek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1990 2019 Doseděl Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2062 2071 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1990 2019 Walek Petr Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2153 2102 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1990 2019 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka 2063 2068 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1990 2019 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 SK Polabiny C 1812 1802 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1990 2019 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2218 2232 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1990 2019 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1759 1781 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1990 2019 Polanský Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1773 1762 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1990 2019 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1625 1618 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1990 2019 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1498 1601 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1990 2019 Homolková Ivana ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1605 1615 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1990 2019 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1884 1881 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1990 2019 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1978 1972 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1990 2019 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1889 1875 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1990 2019 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1884 1881 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1990 2019 Hrad Robert Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1772 1771 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1990 2019 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1740 1731 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1990 2019 Mouryc Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1950 1924 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2078 2049 Bajer Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1862 1883 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2078 2049 Kubíček Filip TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1799 1805 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2078 2049 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1933 2002 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2078 2049 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2003 2000 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2078 2049 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2118 2111 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2078 2049 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2105 2097 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2078 2049 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2007 2011 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2078 2049 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1974 1978 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2078 2049 Němec Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2215 2204 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2078 2049 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2150 2144 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2078 2049 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín B 1959 1925 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2078 2049 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2091 2062 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2078 2049 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1873 1879 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2078 2049 Havelka Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2019 2056 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2078 2049 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2084 2092 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2078 2049 Veselý Tomáš AKIS Pardubice 2105 2106 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2078 2049 Valenta Vít TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2153 2131 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 2090 2061 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1738 1660 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 2090 2061 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1827 1946 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 2090 2061 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 2099 2077 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 2090 2061 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1837 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 2090 2061 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1773 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 2090 2061 Seidl Pavel Gambit Jihlava "C" 1903 1904 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 2090 2061 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2116 2093 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2090 2061 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1931 1967 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2090 2061 Holata Miroslav Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1756 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2090 2061 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec A 1753 1735 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2090 2061 Chvastek Tomáš Gambit Jihlava B 1842 1856 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2090 2061 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1900 1900 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2090 2061 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1940 1939 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2090 2061 Suchomelová Simona ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1827 1946 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2090 2061 Přibyl Radomír Spartak Pelhřimov A 2010 1986 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2120 2090 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2120 2090 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1939 1908 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2120 2090 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1851 1859 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2120 2090 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1917 1914 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2120 2090 Strnad Václav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2108 2109 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2120 2090 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1982 1993 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2120 2090 Klanica Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1787 1819 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2120 2090 Kropik Martin ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2133 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2120 2090 Polanský Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1849 1849 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 2120 2090 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1999 2000 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 2120 2090 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velká Bíteš 2066 2073 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 2120 2090 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1890 1881 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 2120 2090 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1621 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 2120 2090 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1855 1831 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 2120 2090 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2094 2085 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 2120 2090 Skořepa Jakub Gambit Jihlava "C" 1702 1790 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 2120 2090 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1764 1841 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 2120 2090 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1797 1810 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2109 2072 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1953 1956 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2109 2072 Šaroun Radek SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1779 1800 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2109 2072 Strnad Václav Spartak Pelhřimov A 2110 2111 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2109 2072 Novotný Leoš Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1897 1896 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2109 2072 Mikšů Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec A 1787 1800 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2109 2072 Obršlík Jiří ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1731 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2109 2072 Bína Josef SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2155 2157 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2109 2072 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2109 2072 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1894 1897 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2072 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1870 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2072 Mašek Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1978 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2072 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2113 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2072 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1949 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2127 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2101 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2127 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 2020 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2127 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1938 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2127 Bendl Hynek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 2070 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2127 Chvastek Tomáš SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1682 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2127 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1941 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2127 Jurek Miroslav Sokol Bedřichov A 2118 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2127 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2088 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2127 Medunová Věra Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2065 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2127 Mudra Tomáš ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2178 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2127 Čechura Petr Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2278 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2127 Strnad Václav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2084 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2127 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2297 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2127 Sabol Marian TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2343 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2127 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2101 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2127 Pačovský Jiří AKIS Pardubice 2263 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2127 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2194 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2127 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2266 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2060 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2094 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2060 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1866 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2060 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1982 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2060 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2057 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2060 Jurek Miroslav Sokol Bedřichov A 2066 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2060 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1941 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2060 Lampíř Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2022 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2060 Vincze Roman Gordic Jihlava C 2032 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2060 Volák Michal Spartak Pelhřimov A 2180 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2060 Dvořák Libor SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2123 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2060 Číp Dalibor Pila Ořechov A 2197 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2060 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2102 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2060 Jedlička Luboš TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2115 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2060 Pinter Erik ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2415 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2060 Kozlíček Lubomír ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2177 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2060 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2077 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2060 Řezníček Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2238 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2060 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2250 1
2007/2008 8 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2096 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1774 1
2007/2008 5 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2096 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1964 0
2007/2008 4 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2096 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 0
2007/2008 2 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2096 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1851 1
2007/2008 11 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2096 Mlýnek Petr ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2185 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2096 Karásek Lukáš ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2226 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2096 Efler Lukáš 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2247 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2096 Sabol Marian ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2333 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2096 Kruml David TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2103 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2096 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 BRNO A 2084 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2096 Plát Vojtěch OREL OŘECHOV A 2282 0
2007/2008 4 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2096 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2249 0
2007/2008 3 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2096 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2256 0
2007/2008 2 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2096 Lorenc Oldřich TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2150 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2096 Zpěvák Pavel BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2394 0
2006/2007 11 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2084 Šklíba Martin EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2212 0
2006/2007 10 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2084 Bělohlávek Petr TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2182 1
2006/2007 9 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2084 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2400 0
2006/2007 8 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2084 Molík Zdeněk TJ ZNOJMO A 2189 1
2006/2007 7 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2084 Podbrdský Pavel ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2090 1
2006/2007 6 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2084 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2240 1
2006/2007 5 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2084 Kozlíček Lubomír ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2171 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2084 Červený Petr TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2289 0
2006/2007 2 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2084 Mlýnek Petr ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2176 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2084 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2131 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2084 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1936 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2084 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2212 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2084 Somer Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1749 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2084 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2084 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2104 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2084 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1872 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2084 Seidl Pavel TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1877 1
2005/2006 11 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2086 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 ½
2005/2006 10 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2086 Kunc Jaroslav Sokol Jámy A 1584 1
2005/2006 9 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2086 Pavlíček Robert TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1975 1
2005/2006 8 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2086 Kenovský Zdeněk TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1721 ½
2005/2006 7 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2086 Ondrák Marek TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1690 1
2005/2006 5 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2086 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1876 ½
2005/2006 3 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2086 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1931 ½
2005/2006 2 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2086 Tyle Vladimír TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1998 ½
2005/2006 1 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2086 Bradáč Josef Gambit Jihlava A 1723 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Jámy A 2113 Benák Jaroslav Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1697 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Jámy A 2113 Rozvoda Luboš MC Softw. Humpolec 1842 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Jámy A 2113 Sedláček Mojmír Gambit Jihlava A 1977 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Jámy A 2113 Strnad Václav Sp. Pelhřimov A 2089 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Jámy A 2113 Milostný Miloš TJ Třebíč 1910 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Jámy A 2113 Mezlík Stanislav JE Dukovany A 1813 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Jámy A 2113 Karásek Lukáš Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2083 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Jámy A 2113 Dittrich Pavel TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 2193 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Jámy A 2113 Vachtfeidl Petr 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2086 ½
2003/2004 11 Jámy A 2123 Nehybka Jiří Velká Bíteš 2201 ½
2003/2004 10 Jámy A 2123 Lampíř Tomáš Náměšť n.Osl.B 1999 ½
2003/2004 9 Jámy A 2123 Bukáček Lubomír Žďár B 2088 ½
2003/2004 8 Jámy A 2123 Mejzlík Zdeněk Velké Meziříčí A 1935 ½
2003/2004 7 Jámy A 2123 Skořepa Pavel Dukovany A 1753 1
2003/2004 6 Jámy A 2123 Strnad Václav Pelhřimov A 2082 1
2003/2004 5 Jámy A 2123 Žigo Viktor Bedřichov A 2262 0
2003/2004 4 Jámy A 2123 Rosecký Jan Havlíčkův Brod B 1956 ½
2003/2004 2 Jámy A 2123 Novotný Bohuslav Třebíč 2145 ½
2003/2004 1 Jámy A 2123 Kozlíček Lubomír Gambit Jihlava A 2155 0