Hráč Prax Ivo

Prax Ivo

User Pic
Jméno: Prax Ivo
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1951
Elo mezinárodní: 1986
ID: 9540
FIDE ID: 367702
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1982 1955 Merta Michal SK Dolni Cermna 1730 1769 1
2018/2019 8 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1987 1955 Holásek Vojtěch SK Usti nad Orlici D 1773 1756 ½
2018/2019 7 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1994 1955 Mareš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici C 1886 1890 ½
2018/2019 6 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1994 1955 Marinov Peter Sachovy klub Chocen 1834 1823 ½
2018/2019 5 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1990 1951 Kalousek Miroslav SO Horni Cermna 1757 1815 1
2017/2018 6 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1992 1956 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1864 1870 ½
2017/2018 2 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1990 1956 Mucha Karel ŠK Břežany 1855 1856 ½
2017/2018 7 Jezdci Jundrov 1992 1956 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 1921 1926 ½
2017/2018 5 Jezdci Jundrov 1990 1956 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín 1868 1857 1
2016/2017 5 Jezdci Jundrov B 1996 1963 Zeman Arnošt VSK Universita Brno 1968 1983 ½
2016/2017 2 Jezdci Jundrov B 1996 1963 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim B 1918 1886 ½
2016/2017 1 Jezdci Jundrov B 1996 1963 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1997 1984 1
2016/2017 11 Jezdci Jundrov 1996 1963 Horák Bronislav �K Ku�im 1950 1901 0
2016/2017 8 Jezdci Jundrov 1996 1963 Šaršon Ondřej �K Lokomotiva Brno B 1817 1843 ½
2016/2017 5 Jezdci Jundrov 1996 1963 Šmíd Jan �K Star� M�sto B 1944 1911 ½
2015/2016 7 Proplast Česká Třebová 1996 1963 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun 2051 2043 ½
2015/2016 6 Proplast Česká Třebová 1996 1963 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1799 1815 1
2015/2016 5 Proplast Česká Třebová 1996 1963 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2004 2009 1
2015/2016 4 Proplast Česká Třebová 1996 1963 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1930 1946 ½
2015/2016 3 Proplast Česká Třebová 1996 1963 Kotva Milan ŠK Svitavy 1992 2026 0
2015/2016 2 Proplast Česká Třebová 1996 1963 Hennig Thomas ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2045 2057 ½
2015/2016 1 Proplast Česká Třebová 1996 1963 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1998 2002 ½
2014/2015 9 Proplast Česká Třebová 1982 1953 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2165 2169 ½
2014/2015 7 Proplast Česká Třebová 1982 1953 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2087 2073 0
2014/2015 6 Proplast Česká Třebová 1982 1953 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1996 1987 ½
2014/2015 5 Proplast Česká Třebová 1982 1953 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1699 1822 1
2014/2015 4 Proplast Česká Třebová 1982 1953 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2035 2028 ½
2014/2015 3 Proplast Česká Třebová 1982 1953 Vávra Radim ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2034 2046 ½
2014/2015 2 Proplast Česká Třebová 1982 1953 Houška Bronislav 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2037 2030 ½
2014/2015 1 Proplast Česká Třebová 1982 1953 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1935 1925 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1975 1942 Beil Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2232 2220 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1975 1942 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1907 1913 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1975 1942 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1944 1961 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1975 1942 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1816 1867 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1975 1942 Černovský Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř 2078 2074 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1975 1942 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1852 1849 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1975 1942 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1902 1925 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1975 1942 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1983 1966 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1975 1942 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1974 1961 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1975 1942 Honek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1861 1876 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1975 1942 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 1996 2002 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1916 1916 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2004 1992 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1916 1916 Trávníček Petr Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2138 2117 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1916 1916 Novotný Josef Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2131 2126 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1916 1916 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2128 2124 1
2012/2013 3 Loko Česká Třebová B 1916 1916 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1943 1943 ½
2012/2013 2 Loko Česká Třebová B 1916 1916 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1605 1
2012/2013 1 Loko Česká Třebová B 1916 1916 Pressl Ladislav ŠK Svitavy B 1592 ½
2011/2012 10 Lokomotiva Brno I 1818 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1857 0
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Brno I 1818 Zuziak Petr Duras BVK Brno E 1577 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1818 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1969 1964 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1818 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1870 1886 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1818 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička 1828 1802 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1818 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1882 1889 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1818 Zelenka Jaroslav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1956 1929 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1818 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1899 1892 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1818 Zámečník Bohumír SK+Sokol Žamberk 1883 1912 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1818 Novák Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1000 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1818 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1917 1921 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1818 Šindelář Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 1
2003/2004 2 Loko Česká Třebová C 1814 Hubálek Vladimír Sokol Mistrovice 1000 1