Hráč Movsesian Julia

Movsesian Julia

User Pic
Jméno: Movsesian Julia
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: WGM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2342
ID: 36807
FIDE ID: 4139690
Rok narození: 1981
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 ŠK AURORA 2312 0 Procházka Jiří Sokol Vršovice B 2108 2103 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK AURORA 2312 0 Starýchfojtů Josef Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1815 1897 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK AURORA 2312 0 Kříž Pavel TJ Kobylisy C 1966 1992 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK AURORA 2312 0 Dolínek Vladimír Dukla D 1936 1925 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK AURORA 2312 0 Štolba Miloš ŠK Mahrla B 2035 2038 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TŽ Třinec 2324 0 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Gordic 2200 2205 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK AURORA 2324 0 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác E 1912 1913 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK AURORA 2324 0 Hrdina Robin TJ Kobylisy D 2268 2252 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK AURORA 2324 0 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2094 2090 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK AURORA 2324 0 Pták Pavel Dukla C 2109 2111 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK AURORA 2324 0 Sandvik Thomas GROP Classical Chess 2044 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK AURORA 2324 0 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha D 2089 2098 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK AURORA 2324 0 Karlík Ondřej SK OAZA Praha C 2194 2187 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK AURORA 2324 0 Bicek Richard ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2100 2092 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TŽ Třinec 2324 0 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava 2145 2127 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TŽ Třinec 2324 0 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2067 2093 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Aurora 2306 0 Umanec Filip GROP Classical Chess 2256 2256 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Aurora 2306 0 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2373 2362 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Aurora 2306 0 Štolba Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2051 2050 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Aurora 2306 0 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2122 2065 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Aurora 2328 2327 Seifarth Robert ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 2155 2166 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Aurora 2328 2327 Novák Jindřich Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 2158 2094 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Aurora 2328 2327 Žamboch Roman ŠK Mlejn A 2006 1983 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Aurora 2328 2327 Valíčková Martina Unichess Ž 1979 1993 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Aurora 2328 2327 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác F 2167 2203 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Aurora 2328 2327 Mišovič Ján SK OAZA Praha D 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Aurora 2328 2327 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 B 2142 2090 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Aurora 2328 2327 Novák Václav SK Rapid Praha A 1957 1964 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Aurora 2328 2327 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2048 2083 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Aurora 2328 2327 Šmíd Radek ŠO Praga Praha B 1904 1897 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Aurora 2328 2327 Šedý Pavel ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 2030 2045 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 GROP Praha 2328 2327 Londýn Radek SK Sokol Vysehrad 2401 2388 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 GROP Praha 2328 2327 Orság Milan SK AD Jicin B 2340 1000 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 GROP Praha 2328 2327 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha 2203 2165 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 GROP Praha 2328 2327 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC Ceske Budejovice 2281 2253 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 2328 2327 Hrbek Tomáš ŠK Smíchov E 1569 1587 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 2328 2327 Soukal Rudolf Šachový klub Praha 4 A 2022 1987 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 2328 2327 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2057 2077 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 2328 2327 Seifarth Robert ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 2155 2166 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 2328 2327 Škoda Adam Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1811 1836 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 2328 2327 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebušice 2127 2109 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 2328 2327 Kostlivý Miroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1921 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 2328 2327 Soběslavský Vladimír TJ Praga Praha G 1643 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2328 2327 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2291 2323 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2328 2327 Hollan Martin GROP Praha 2214 2171 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2328 2327 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2179 2226 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2328 2327 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2280 2260 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2328 2327 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2276 2266 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK GROP Praha 2345 2327 Štolba Miloš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2170 2167 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK GROP Praha 2345 2327 Mejzlík Ondřej Dolní Kralovice 2326 2339 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK GROP Praha 2345 2327 Bednář Marcel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2300 2292 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2345 2327 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2363 2357 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2345 2327 Vojta Tomáš TJ Spartak Vlašim 2373 2382 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2345 2327 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2355 2353 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2345 2327 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2188 2188 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2345 2327 Kozák Miloš Unichess B 2145 2145 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2345 2327 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2215 2214 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2345 2327 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2290 2289 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK PORG A 2355 2327 Sodoma Jan Bohemians Praha D 2344 2328 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG A 2355 2327 Trapl Dalibor SK Loko Praha A 2176 2183 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2355 2327 Bednář Marcel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2265 2282 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2355 2327 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2192 2170 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2355 2327 Vološin Leon ŠK AD Jičín 2385 2428 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2355 2327 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2249 2235 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2355 2327 Kourousis Epameinondas AD Mahrla 2364 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2304 2327 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2330 2325 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2304 2327 Mazúr Štefan ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2388 2388 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2304 2327 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2434 2463 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2304 2327 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác 2359 2362 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2304 2327 Meduna Eduard JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2416 2416 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2304 2327 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2260 2265 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2304 2327 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2242 2242 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2260 2327 Přibyl Josef ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2305 2331 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2260 2327 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2398 2393 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2260 2327 Kozák Miloš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2191 2216 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2260 2327 Vedral Oldřich OAZA Praha 2296 2286 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2260 2327 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2319 2316 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2260 2327 Jirka Jiří ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2415 2406 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2260 2327 Koziak Vitalij ŠK AD Jičín 2493 2467 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2327 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín 2275 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2327 Kočiščák Jiří ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2289 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2327 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2217 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2327 Forman Štěpán TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2343 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2327 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2278 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2327 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2312 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2327 Studnička Tomáš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2348 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2327 Novák Pavel Šakal Kozolupy 2381 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2327 Přibyl Josef ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2342 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 SAGINA Pardubice 2305 Roubalík Jakub ŠK SK Zlín 2253 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 SAGINA Pardubice 2305 Bakoš Eduard ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2121 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 AKIS Pardubice 2305 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2315 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 AKIS Pardubice 2305 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2110 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 AKIS Pardubice 2305 Bednář Jaromír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2309 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 AKIS Pardubice 2305 Sabol Marian TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2343 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 AKIS Pardubice 2305 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 ½ soutěž