Hráč Jareš Michal

Jareš Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Jareš Michal
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: CM
Elo národní: 1904
Elo mezinárodní: 1922
ID: 42124
FIDE ID: 386839
Rok narození: 2005
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1982 1910 Hlavina Matouš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1825 1942 ½
2018/2019 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1982 1910 Vítová Anna ŠK AD Jičín 1739 1801 0
2018/2019 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1982 1910 Ret Adam Josef ŠK PORG Praha 1991 1834 0
2018/2019 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1982 1910 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1818 1763 1
2018/2019 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1918 1910 Křížek Kryštof TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1797 1
2018/2019 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1937 1853 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1855 1860 1
2018/2019 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1893 1853 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 1969 1982 ½
2018/2019 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 1950 1910 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2253 2235 ½
2018/2019 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 1931 1853 Tauš Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2102 2117 ½
2018/2019 11 2222 SK Polabiny D 1982 1910 Stránský Luboš SO Hlinsko 1539 1505 1
2018/2019 10 2222 SK Polabiny D 1950 1910 Bartoš Karel SK Bohemia Pardubice 1884 1854 1
2018/2019 8 2222 SK Polabiny D 1970 1910 Kacálek Karel SK+Sokol Zamberk 1788 1794 0
2018/2019 6 2222 SK Polabiny D 1918 1910 Odstrčil Jaromír SK pri DDM Litomysl 1845 1864 1
2018/2019 5 2222 SK Polabiny D 1918 1910 Marinov Peter SK Vysoke Myto B 1834 1823 1
2018/2019 4 2222 SK Polabiny D 1937 1853 Píše Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici B 1735 1667 ½
2018/2019 3 2222 SK Polabiny D 1931 1853 Šimek Zdeněk SK Usti nad Orlici A 1935 1943 0
2018/2019 1 2222 SK Polabiny D 1893 1853 Ježek Jakub TJ Spartak Letohrad 1765 1780 1
2018/2019 11 Zelezne hory 1950 1910 Macek Ondřej Eurobit 1863 1892 1
2018/2019 9 Zelezne hory 1970 1910 Starý Lukáš Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1876 1842 ½
2018/2019 8 Zelezne hory 1970 1910 Brožka Karel 2222 SK Polabiny F 1870 1850 1
2018/2019 7 Zelezne hory 1918 1910 Bělohlav Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1918 1918 ½
2018/2019 6 Zelezne hory 1918 1910 Fiala Jan SK Rapid Pardubice C 1557 1566 ½
2018/2019 5 Zelezne hory 1937 1853 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1717 1738 ½
2018/2019 4 Zelezne hory 1937 1853 Třasák Ondřej SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1990 1978 ½
2018/2019 3 Zelezne hory 1931 1853 Adámek Milan SO Hlinsko B 1874 1906 ½
2018/2019 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1918 1910 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1811 1834 1
2018/2019 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1918 1910 Šmajzrová Veronika TJ Štefanydes Polička 1681 1695 1
2018/2019 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1937 1853 Křížek Kryštof TJ Spartak Vlašim 1848 1703 1
2018/2019 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1893 1853 Fizerová Lucie Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1538 1589 1
2018/2019 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1893 1853 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová 1777 1838 1
2018/2019 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1893 1853 Dudová Pavlína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1457 1439 1
2018/2019 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1893 1853 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 1969 1982 ½
2018/2019 4 Železné Hory 1931 1853 Liška Kryštof 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1514 1533 1
2018/2019 3 Železné Hory 1931 1853 Jun Robert Chotěbořští draci C 1183 1156 1
2018/2019 2 Železné Hory 1893 1853 Ďuriančík Michal ŠK Svitavy 1558 1426 ½
2018/2019 1 Železné Hory 1893 1853 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1990 1840 ½
2017/2018 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1825 1802 Tůmová Anna Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1660 1646 1
2017/2018 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1825 1802 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1692 1723 0
2017/2018 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1825 1802 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy 1884 1899 1
2017/2018 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1825 1802 Brůna Matouš Desko Liberec 1490 1401 1
2017/2018 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1848 1802 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim 2043 2087 0
2017/2018 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1780 1802 Demko Robert Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1853 1817 0
2017/2018 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1965 2023 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1815 1863 0
2017/2018 10 Zelezne hory 1780 1802 Třasák Ondřej SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1964 1976 0
2017/2018 9 Zelezne hory 1774 1802 Hájek Jaroslav TJ SO Chrudim B 1911 1902 ½
2017/2018 8 Zelezne hory 1774 1802 Kouba Petr Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1745 1765 ½
2017/2018 6 Zelezne hory 1848 1802 Just Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny F 1964 1968 0
2017/2018 5 Zelezne hory 1780 1802 Seidl Zdeněk SK Rapid Pardubice B 1848 1862 ½
2017/2018 4 Zelezne hory 1780 1802 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1907 1889 0
2017/2018 3 Zelezne hory 1780 1802 Sodomka Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1931 1912 1
2017/2018 2 Zelezne hory 1780 1802 Roušar Zdeněk SO Hlinsko B 1917 1915 ½
2017/2018 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1848 1802 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim 2043 2087 0
2017/2018 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1848 1802 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim 1706 1680 0
2017/2018 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1780 1802 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1668 1717 0
2017/2018 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1965 2023 Demko Robert Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1751 1752 0
2017/2018 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1965 2023 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město 1642 1659 1
2017/2018 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1965 2023 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1815 1863 0
2017/2018 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1965 2023 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová 1675 1651 1
2017/2018 9 2222 SK Polabiny E 1780 1802 Hrobař Vlastimil SK Usti nad Orlici A 2011 1986 0
2017/2018 6 2222 SK Polabiny E 1918 1910 Poslušný Martin SK Usti nad Orlici B 1967 1952 0
2017/2018 5 2222 SK Polabiny E 1848 1802 Fiedler Bedřich Sokol Zajecice 2109 2103 0
2017/2018 4 2222 SK Polabiny E 1780 1802 Vodička Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice 1990 2011 ½
2017/2018 3 2222 SK Polabiny E 1780 1802 Baudyš Ondřej SO Hlinsko 2157 2204 0
2017/2018 2 2222 SK Polabiny E 1780 1802 Doseděl Jiří SK pri DDM Litomysl 2088 2076 0
2015/2016 7 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1693 1411 Horák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1526 1457 ½
2015/2016 6 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1693 1411 Veselý Milan ŠK Svitavy 1178 1
2015/2016 5 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1693 1411 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanškroun B 1693 1690 ½
2015/2016 4 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1693 1411 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1451 1522 1
2015/2016 3 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1693 1411 Jun Rudolf Chotěbořští draci 1569 1659 ½
2015/2016 2 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1693 1411 Juchelka Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1371 1287 1
2015/2016 1 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1693 1411 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1430 1502 0
2015/2016 11 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1693 1411 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1471 1497 1
2015/2016 10 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1693 1411 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1698 1691 ½
2015/2016 8 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1693 1411 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1812 1820 0
2015/2016 7 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1693 1411 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1794 1757 0
2015/2016 3 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1693 1411 Hájek Jaroslav TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1895 1894 0
2015/2016 1 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1693 1411 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1848 1833 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1693 1411 Draboň Filip Novoborská šachová akademie 1307 1419 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1693 1411 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1572 1526 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1693 1411 Kalousová Julie ŠKM Lanškroun 1405 1315 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1693 1411 Holásková Veronika ŠK Ústí n. O. 1166 1109 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1693 1411 Rokoš Filip ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1680 1508 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1693 1411 Wagnerová Tereza Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1130 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1693 1411 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa - DDM Hradec Králové 1238 1435 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1693 1411 Novotná Tereza DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1520 1548 0
2014/2015 9 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1247 Kolomý Adam ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1458 1497 1
2014/2015 8 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1247 Bouchal Lukáš TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1449 ½
2014/2015 7 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1247 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1286 1
2014/2015 6 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1247 Klabeneš Petr Chotěbořští draci 1270 1312 1
2014/2015 4 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1247 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1343 ½
2014/2015 3 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1247 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko 1321 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1247 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1427 1427 ½
2014/2015 1 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1247 Veselý Milan ŠK Svitavy 1178 1
2014/2015 11 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1247 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 1598 ½
2014/2015 10 Šachový spolek Železné hory 1247 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1529 1658 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Energetik Chvaletice 1250 Nešpůrek Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Energetik Chvaletice 1250 Němec Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1576 1589 0