Hráč Vašut Karel

Vašut Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Vašut Karel
Oddíl: TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2122
Elo mezinárodní: 2143
ID: 7072
FIDE ID: 316229
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2135 2116 Švanda Pavel Gambit Jihlava A 2051 2054 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2133 2115 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1678 1664 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2114 2100 Švanda Pavel ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2087 2082 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2100 2089 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1900 1854 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2135 2100 Mičulka Petr TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2045 2026 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2119 2100 Chytil Petr SK Velke Losiny 1946 1928 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2119 2100 Šedivý Martin SK Lipa 2151 2128 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2114 2100 Nosek Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2039 2064 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2114 2100 Cerha Michal TJ Snezka Nachod 2019 2024 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2135 2100 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka 2095 2075 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2135 2100 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 SK Polabiny C 2115 2097 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2135 2100 Tesař Jan Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2043 2019 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2135 2100 Hennig Thomas Eurobit 2050 2058 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 2150 2146 Sedlák Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1951 1900 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 2150 2146 Kratochvíl Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2268 2248 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2150 2146 Bujnoch Radek 2222 SK Polabiny B 2257 2268 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2150 2146 Grundman Václav SK Usti nad Orlici 2033 2046 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2150 2146 Škoda Martin Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2150 2146 Němec Pavel SK Vysoke Myto 2214 2241 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2150 2146 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanskroun 2153 2150 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2150 2146 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1923 1891 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2150 2146 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2153 2102 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2150 2146 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 2002 2005 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2150 2146 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 2018 1984 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2150 2146 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2042 2037 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2150 2146 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1771 1780 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2150 2146 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2107 2075 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2150 2146 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1759 1781 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 2150 2146 Karban Vlastimil TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2107 2075 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2155 2149 Skořepa Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1894 2045 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2155 2149 Vincze Roman TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2134 2138 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2155 2149 Věchet Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2204 2171 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2155 2149 Čížek Antonín TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2252 2232 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2155 2149 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2173 2184 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2155 2149 Běloušek Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2095 2073 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2155 2149 Zeinert Michal Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2118 2114 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2155 2149 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2249 2251 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2155 2149 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1934 1933 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2155 2149 Jedlička Luboš ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2232 2232 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 2141 2123 Šaroun Radek Gambit Jihlava "D" 1875 1899 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 2141 2123 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 2072 2087 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 2141 2123 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1753 1735 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 2141 2123 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1928 1910 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 2141 2123 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1861 1856 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2141 2123 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2040 2064 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2141 2123 Brodina Karel Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1965 1955 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2141 2123 Kubíček Filip Jiskra Humpolec A 1796 1796 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2141 2123 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2031 2032 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2141 2123 Bendl Hynek Spartak Pelhřimov A 2049 2001 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2148 2141 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1944 1964 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2148 2141 Kořínková Eva ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1794 1861 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2148 2141 Sýkora Michal TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1832 1827 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2148 2141 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2188 2165 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 2148 2141 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 2223 2214 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 2148 2141 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1773 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 2148 2141 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1717 1766 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2159 2147 Seidl Antonín SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1978 1983 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2159 2147 Košutová Jitka TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1541 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2159 2147 Mutl Jan ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1690 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2161 Bajer Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1924 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2161 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 1995 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2161 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2128 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2161 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1995 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 2161 Polanský Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1731 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 2161 Krásenský Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1807 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 2161 Walek Petr TJ Spartak Třebíč 1752 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 2161 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2183 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 2161 Svoboda František ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1699 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 2161 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2183 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2141 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 1995 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2141 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2065 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2141 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1961 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2141 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2004 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2141 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 2205 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2141 Göth Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 2128 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2141 Brychta David ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2147 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2141 Švanda Pavel ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2202 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2141 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2291 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2153 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2197 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2153 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1981 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2153 Nehybka Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2236 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2153 Krejčí Jakub Spartak Pelhřimov A 2131 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2153 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2246 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2153 Červený Martin ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2320 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2153 Nehybka Jiří Pila Ořechov A 2236 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2153 Shilov Sergej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2266 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2153 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2155 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2153 Gubáš Jan ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2101 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2153 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2287 0
2007/2008 11 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2172 Jurek Miroslav TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2067 1
2007/2008 9 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2172 Vincze Roman TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2069 1
2007/2008 7 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2172 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2105 1
2007/2008 6 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2172 Seidl Antonín TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1913 0
2007/2008 5 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2172 Horák Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1963 1
2007/2008 4 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2172 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1909 0
2007/2008 3 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2172 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1986 1
2007/2008 1 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2172 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2213 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2172 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2307 0
2007/2008 10 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2172 Kozlíček Lubomír ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2197 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2172 Roško Luboš 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2232 0
2007/2008 8 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2172 Vařejčko Josef ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2267 1
2007/2008 7 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2172 Dittrich Pavel TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2217 0
2007/2008 6 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2172 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 BRNO A 2229 0
2007/2008 5 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2172 Červený Martin OREL OŘECHOV A 2287 1
2007/2008 4 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2172 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2310 0
2007/2008 3 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2172 Bednář Jaromír ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 0
2007/2008 2 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2172 Kastner Oldřich TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2121 1
2007/2008 1 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2172 Blatný Pavel BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2474 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2145 Shilov Sergey EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2275 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2145 Kulovaná Eva TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2252 0
2006/2007 9 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2145 Smištík Milan ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2338 0
2006/2007 8 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2145 Kavan Zdeněk TJ ZNOJMO A 2159 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2145 Riška Lubomír ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2227 0
2006/2007 6 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2145 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2236 1
2006/2007 5 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2145 Píza Vlastimil ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2242 0
2006/2007 4 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2145 Sabol Marian TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2284 0
2006/2007 3 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2145 Červený Martin TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2285 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2145 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2231 1
2006/2007 1 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2145 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2177 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2145 Karásek Lukáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2186 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2145 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1941 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2145 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2299 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2145 Motáček Vladimír SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 2040 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2145 Jurek Miroslav TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2032 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2145 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1911 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2145 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2145 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2167 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2145 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1978 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2145 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1977 1
2005/2006 11 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2147 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2314 1
2005/2006 10 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2147 Říha Otmar Sokol Jámy A 1972 0
2005/2006 9 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2147 Jelínek Václav TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2099 1
2005/2006 8 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2147 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1576 1
2005/2006 7 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2147 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1949 1
2005/2006 6 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2147 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1962 1
2005/2006 5 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2147 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1962 1
2005/2006 4 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2147 Svoboda Ivo Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 2039 ½
2005/2006 3 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2147 Karásek Lukáš TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 2125 0
2005/2006 2 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2147 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2193 ½
2005/2006 1 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2147 Sedláček Mojmír Gambit Jihlava A 1960 0