Hráč Schula Michal

Schula Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Schula Michal
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2295
Elo mezinárodní: 2264
ID: 125
FIDE ID: 304468
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 TJ Neratovice 2264 2295 Postupa Pavel TJ Pankrac 2197 2212 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Neratovice 2264 2295 Tuma Jakub SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2214 2233 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Neratovice 2280 2295 Neckář Lubomír SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2293 2277 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Neratovice 2283 2311 Němec Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2239 2218 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Neratovice 2296 2311 Serrano Salvador Eduardo SK Sokol Vysehrad 2241 2242 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Neratovice 2296 2311 Turner Jan TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2347 2325 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Neratovice 2297 2311 Borkovec Milan QCC Ceske Budejovice 2247 2233 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Neratovice B 2280 2295 Vařejčko Josef SK Lipa 2206 2202 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Neratovice B 2280 2295 Munk Petr SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 2108 2109 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Neratovice B 2283 2311 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2220 2255 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Neratovice B 2296 2311 Braun Marek TJ Desko Liberec 2222 2215 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Neratovice B 2296 2311 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2267 2253 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Neratovice A 2305 2289 Rut Vojtěch SK Sokol Vysehrad 2160 2140 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Neratovice A 2313 2289 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2254 2260 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Neratovice A 2313 2289 Kuba Jindřich Bartos Unichess 2306 2301 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Neratovice A 2289 2289 Vrána Jan 2222 SK Polabiny B 2325 2323 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Neratovice A 2289 2289 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC Ceske Budejovice 2241 2230 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Neratovice A 2313 2289 Burdalev Kirill SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2362 2370 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Neratovice A 2313 2289 Kolář Pavel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2166 2168 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Neratovice A 2313 2289 Sokolov Alexander TJ Pankrac 2387 0 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Neratovice A 2308 2305 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2194 2196 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Neratovice "C" 2305 2289 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2088 2118 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Neratovice "C" 2313 2289 Duda Antonín ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2059 2038 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Neratovice "C" 2289 2289 Kučera Petr ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2236 2255 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Neratovice "C" 2289 2289 Křivánek Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2119 2067 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Neratovice "C" 2288 2289 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2136 2130 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Neratovice "C" 2288 2289 Kozák Miloš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2111 2097 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Neratovice "C" 2313 2289 Babička Michal SK Děčín 2018 2030 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Neratovice "C" 2313 2289 Dufek Jiří ŠK Teplice 2329 2345 0
2016/2017 11 SK AD Jicin B 2315 2286 Kučera Petr SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2262 2273 ½
2016/2017 10 SK AD Jicin B 2315 2286 Matějka Petr Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2073 2076 ½
2016/2017 9 SK AD Jicin B 2315 2286 Hošek Milan 2222 SK Polabiny 2245 2276 1
2016/2017 8 SK AD Jicin B 2315 2286 Adámek Zdeněk TJ Neratovice 2294 2266 ½
2016/2017 7 SK AD Jicin B 2315 2286 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2327 2316 1
2016/2017 6 SK AD Jicin B 2315 2286 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 1
2016/2017 5 SK AD Jicin B 2315 2286 Richtrová Eliška QCC Ceske Budejovice 2179 2226 ½
2016/2017 4 SK AD Jicin B 2315 2286 Tričkov Vasil GROP Praha 2328 2346 ½
2016/2017 3 SK AD Jicin B 2315 2286 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrac 2183 2183 1
2016/2017 1 SK AD Jicin B 2315 2286 Filipi Štěpán SK Sokol Vysehrad 2152 2166 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2315 2286 Kuba Jindřich Bartoš Unichess "B" 2264 2249 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2315 2286 Sochor Jiří SK Děčín 2200 2220 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2315 2286 Vágner Tomáš CHESS MOST 2208 2218 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2315 2286 Buchcar Tomáš Desko Liberec 2091 2084 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2315 2286 Kadeřábek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2315 2286 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2315 2286 Papay Marek SK Děčín 1974 1995 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2315 2286 Novotný Roman TJ Neratovice "B" 2023 2034 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2315 2286 Toman Ondřej ŠK Teplice 2198 2140 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2315 2286 Křivánek Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2142 2090 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2315 2286 Vágner Tomáš CHESS Most 2208 2218 1
2015/2016 11 AD Jičín 2315 2286 Plešek Jiří TJ Praha-Pankrác 2183 2183 ½
2015/2016 10 AD Jičín 2315 2286 Moravec Vít Spartak Vlašim 2193 2182 1
2015/2016 9 AD Jičín 2315 2286 Postupa Pavel GROP Praha 2272 2218 1
2015/2016 8 AD Jičín 2315 2286 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2280 2262 ½
2015/2016 7 AD Jičín 2315 2286 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2179 2226 1
2015/2016 6 AD Jičín 2315 2286 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2276 2290 1
2015/2016 5 AD Jičín 2315 2286 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 0
2015/2016 4 AD Jičín 2315 2286 Šimek Petr Unichess 2382 2365 ½
2015/2016 3 AD Jičín 2315 2286 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2291 2323 ½
2015/2016 2 AD Jičín 2315 2286 Gregor Jiří TJ Neratovice 2223 2226 ½
2014/2015 11 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2263 2259 Vaculík Martin ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2258 2254 0
2014/2015 9 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2263 2259 Krajíc Karel CHESS MOST "B" 2036 2029 1
2014/2015 8 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2263 2259 Vágner Tomáš CHESS MOST "A" 2271 2268 1
2014/2015 6 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2263 2259 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2178 2163 1
2014/2015 4 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2263 2259 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2088 2090 1
2014/2015 2 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2263 2259 Kuznetsov Mikhail ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2132 2154 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK AD Jičín 2263 2259 Klecker Tadeáš TJ Praha-Pankrác 2222 2210 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK AD Jičín 2263 2259 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2239 2263 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK AD Jičín 2263 2259 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2258 2254 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2263 2259 Bednář Marcel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2300 2292 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2263 2259 Řehořek Martin Unichess A 2293 2294 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2263 2259 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2289 2289 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2263 2259 Matsenko Andrei ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2294 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2263 2259 Rýdl Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim 2203 2235 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK AD Jičín 2263 2259 Moravec Michal TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2266 2263 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK AD Jičín 2263 2259 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2189 2171 1
2013/2014 11 AD Mahrla 2274 2269 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1837 1987 1
2013/2014 10 AD Mahrla 2274 2269 Neckář Lubomír ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2360 2360 0
2013/2014 9 AD Mahrla 2274 2269 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2187 2186 ½
2013/2014 8 AD Mahrla 2274 2269 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2257 2252 1
2013/2014 7 AD Mahrla 2274 2269 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2249 2235 1
2013/2014 6 AD Mahrla 2274 2269 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2246 2235 ½
2013/2014 5 AD Mahrla 2274 2269 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2331 2341 ½
2013/2014 2 AD Mahrla 2274 2269 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 1907 2174 1
2013/2014 1 AD Mahrla 2274 2269 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2242 2240 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK AD Jičín B 2274 2269 Pačovský Jiří AKIS Pardubice 2248 2247 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK AD Jičín B 2274 2269 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2105 2100 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK AD Jičín B 2274 2269 Němec Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2228 2231 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK AD Jičín B 2274 2269 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2240 2240 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK AD Jičín B 2274 2269 Jedlička Aleš TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2199 2179 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK AD Jičín B 2274 2269 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička 2108 2120 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 2274 2269 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2136 2128 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK AD Jičín B 2274 2269 Zeinert Michal ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2131 2126 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK AD Jičín B 2274 2269 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2133 2144 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK AD Jičín 2291 2286 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2202 2200 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK AD Jičín 2291 2286 Kourousis Epaminondas ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2354 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK AD Jičín 2291 2286 Gregor Jiří TJ Pankrác 2261 2250 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2291 2286 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2186 2186 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2291 2286 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2099 2127 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2291 2286 Likavský Tomáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2449 2466 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK AD Jičín 2291 2286 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2221 2204 ½
2012/2013 11 AD Mahrla Praha 2291 2286 Kriebel Tadeáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 2359 2366 ½
2012/2013 1 AD Mahrla Praha 2291 2286 Roško Luboš Rapid Pardubice 2311 2303 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2273 2271 Munk Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2190 2188 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2273 2271 Lamser Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2181 2181 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2273 2271 Janoušek Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2185 2163 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2273 2271 Klecker Tadeáš OAZA Praha 2191 2209 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2273 2271 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2257 2239 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2273 2271 Moravec Michal TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2296 2294 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2273 2271 Pokorný Petr ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2262 2213 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2273 2271 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2235 2238 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2273 2271 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2252 2257 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2273 2271 Ondráček Ondřej TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2149 2150 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2273 2271 Stoklasa Jan TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2188 2177 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2273 2271 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín B 2420 2422 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2273 2271 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 2093 2156 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2273 2271 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2296 2294 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2273 2271 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1944 1947 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2273 2271 Bednář Marcel ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2257 2266 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2273 2271 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 1996 2033 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Pankrác "B" 2300 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2088 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Pankrác "B" 2300 Jaracz Barbara ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2274 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Pankrác "B" 2300 Daneš Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora 2285 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Pankrác "B" 2300 Bednář Marcel Desko Liberec 2199 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Pankrác "B" 2300 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice 2206 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Pankrác "B" 2300 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2318 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2300 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín 2426 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2300 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2267 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2300 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2374 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2300 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2312 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2300 Kovář Vojtěch ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2343 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2300 Česal Jaroslav Šakal Kozolupy 2258 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2300 Freisler Pavel ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2337 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2300 Kukel Imre TJ Bohemians Praha 2277 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2300 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice 2273 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2300 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Pankrác 2275 Česal Jaroslav Holdia DP Praha B"" 2297 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Pankrác 2275 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2156 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Pankrác 2275 Šimek Petr QCC České Budějovice 2341 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2275 Štočková Zuzana Karlovarský Tietz A 2401 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2275 Postl Petr Karlovarský Tietz B 1887 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2275 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2277 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2275 Paganik Pavel Slovan Jirkov 2294 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2275 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2259 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2275 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno A 2082 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2275 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2261 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2275 Cichý Miroslav MARTY Baník Most 2149 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2275 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2177 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2275 Vozka Pavel SK Děčín A 2245 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2312 Hinks-Edwards Thomas TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2312 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Písek A 2159 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2312 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2251 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2312 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice B 2188 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2312 Havlík Jan QCC České Budějovice A 2287 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2312 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2230 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Vršovice 2312 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2299 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Vršovice 2312 Kuba Jindřich Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2247 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Vršovice 2312 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha B 2184 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Vršovice 2312 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2297 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Vršovice 2312 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2219 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Vršovice 2312 Pertlová Soňa 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2239 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Vršovice 2312 Špaček Petr Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2423 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Vršovice 2312 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2287 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Vršovice 2312 Šťastný Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim 2239 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Vršovice 2265 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2115 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Vršovice 2265 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Vršovice 2265 Hála Bohumil TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2275 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Vršovice 2265 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Zaječice 2121 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Vršovice 2265 Freisler Pavel Holdia DP Praha B"" 2301 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Vršovice 2265 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2305 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Vršovice 2265 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2310 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Vršovice 2265 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ČSOB 2225 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Vršovice 2265 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2176 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Vršovice 2265 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2249 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Pankrác B 2265 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice A 2254 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Pankrác B 2265 Havlík Jan Sokol Platan Písek A 2278 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Pankrác B 2265 Janeček Josef Sokol Tábor B 2071 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Pankrác B 2265 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Pankrác B 2265 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2210 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Pankrác B 2230 Daneš Jaroslav Desko Liberec 2184 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Pankrác B 2230 Pošta Petr AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2211 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Pankrác B 2230 Němec Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2256 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Pankrác B 2230 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2200 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Pankrác B 2230 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Pankrác B 2230 Hála Bohumil TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2264 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Vršovice 2230 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2240 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Vršovice 2230 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2238 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Vršovice 2230 Fraas Martin Holdia DP Praha 2181 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Vršovice 2230 Soukal Rudolf ŠK Dům armády Praha 2134 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Vršovice 2230 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2311 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Vršovice 2230 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2269 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Vršovice 2230 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2216 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Vršovice 2230 Dvořák Jan ŠK ČSOB 2284 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Pankrác B 2245 Krňávek Lubomír TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2322 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Pankrác B 2245 Pokorný Milan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2212 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Pankrác B 2245 Šklíba Martin AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2217 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Pankrác B 2245 Kastner Oldřich TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2177 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Pankrác B 2245 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2178 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Pankrác B 2245 Sýkora Robert TJ Praga Praha B 2151 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Pankrác B 2245 Řehořek Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2283 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Pankrác 2245 Londýn Radek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2334 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Pankrác 2245 Neděla Vlastimil Labortech Ostrava 2376 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Pankrác 2245 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2258 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Pankrác 2245 Maršálek Zdeněk TJ Zikuda Turnov 2238 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ PankrácB" 2245 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2174 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ PankrácB" 2245 Pokorný Milan TJ Bohemians B" 2202 1
2004/2005 9 TJ PankrácB" 2245 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice A 2210 0
2004/2005 8 TJ PankrácB" 2245 Horák Jiří Marty Baník Most 2292 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ PankrácB" 2245 Dubanský Bohuslav Neratovice Nazguls 2229 1
2004/2005 6 TJ PankrácB" 2245 Soukal Rudolf ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2187 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ PankrácB" 2245 Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOBB" 2281 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ PankrácB" 2245 Kučera Petr 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2311 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ PankrácB" 2245 Kánský Pavel SK Demas DěčínA" 2153 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Pankrác "A" 2245 Koníček Petr ŠO DDM Chrudim 1973 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Pankrác "A" 2245 Pletánek Jan ŠK ČSOB "A" 2191 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Pankrác "A" 2245 Cichý Miroslav Loko Most 2086 ½
2003/2004 7 Viktoria Žižkov 2251 Řehořek Martin Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2254 1
2003/2004 6 Viktoria Žižkov 2251 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín C 2131 ½