Hráč Červený Petr

Červený Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Červený Petr
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2320
Elo mezinárodní: 2340
ID: 10970
FIDE ID: 322016
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 2222 SK Polabiny 2340 2320 Sedláček Tomáš SO TJ Dukla Praha 1969 2062 0
2018/2019 2 2222 SK Polabiny 2319 2328 Košnář Martin SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2147 2119 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2340 2320 Sedláček Oldřich Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2196 2207 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2318 2320 Kantorík Marián OREL Orechov 2279 0 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2319 2328 Šklíba Martin Lokomotiva Brno 2310 2297 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2319 2328 Jedlička Aleš TJ SO Chrudim 2226 2204 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2319 2328 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2242 2235 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2319 2328 Prandstetter Eduard Rapid Pardubice 2224 2212 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2327 2328 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolin 2339 2344 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2315 2326 Říha Vojtěch TJ CHS Chotebor 2141 2051 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2319 2326 Hrabuša Matej 2222 SK Polabiny C 2367 0 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2316 2326 Sedláček Oldřich Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2223 2223 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2316 2326 Prandstetter Eduard Eurobit 2225 2221 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2319 2326 Němec Pavel SK Vysoke Myto 2212 2210 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2319 2326 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2217 2217 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2319 2326 Večeřa Pavel TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2162 2143 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2319 2326 Holtman Teodor SK Velke Losiny 2192 0 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2319 2326 Jirásek Pavel SK Lipa 2300 2285 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2319 2326 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2301 2278 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2309 2313 Černý David TJ Snezka Nachod 2113 2118 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2286 2275 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2321 2313 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2286 2275 Havelka Josef TJ Lanskroun 2271 2257 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2286 2275 Prandstetter Eduard SK Rapid Pardubice B 2241 2223 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2286 2275 Jirásek Pavel SK Lipa 2329 2312 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2286 2275 Jedlička Aleš 2222 SK Polabiny B 2280 2260 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2286 2275 Večeřa Pavel TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2133 2143 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2286 2275 Seidl Štěpán Gambit Jihlava 2233 2228 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2286 2275 Trhal Tomáš SK Vysoke Myto 2123 2131 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2286 2275 Mejzlík Vojtěch Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2221 2217 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2286 2275 Sohr Vladimír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2086 2101 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2286 2275 Jedlička Luboš ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2225 2242 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2286 2275 Smutný Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 2232 2200 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2286 2275 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2250 2271 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2286 2275 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2104 2108 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2286 2275 Kracík Tomáš Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2209 2235 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2286 2275 Polák Tomáš Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2511 2518 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2286 2275 Rojíček Vojtěch Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2404 2419 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2286 2275 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2454 2454 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2286 2275 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2421 2409 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2286 2275 Talla Vladimír SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2426 2440 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2286 2275 Caletka Radomír KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2331 2347 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2286 2275 Zwardoň Vojtěch Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2446 2429 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2286 2275 Klíma Lukáš TJ Ostrava "A" 2345 2304 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2286 2275 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín "A" 2487 2451 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2286 2275 Bureš Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město "A" 2396 2398 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2286 2275 Mroziak Maciej ŠK Karviná "A" 2306 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2294 2296 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2356 2343 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2294 2296 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2164 2163 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2294 2296 Prandstetter Eduard AKIS Pardubice 2271 2263 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2294 2296 Jirásek Pavel ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2302 2315 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2294 2296 Baláček Tadeáš TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2217 2214 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2294 2296 Grundman Václav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1944 1897 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2294 2296 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 2219 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2294 2296 Hrabuša Matej 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2295 2332 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2294 2296 Jüptner Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 2355 2353 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2294 2296 Strašil Pavel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2105 2130 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2294 2296 Kastner Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2043 2033 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2292 2297 Komárek David TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2148 2151 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2292 2297 Hurt Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2110 2111 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2292 2297 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2096 2084 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2292 2297 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř 2326 2327 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2292 2297 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2247 2280 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2292 2297 Vařejčko Josef Sokol Zaječice 2188 2185 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2292 2297 Výprachtický David SK + Sokol Žamberk 2133 2150 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2292 2297 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2151 2166 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2292 2297 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2159 2154 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2292 2297 Šmajzr Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2202 2201 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2292 2297 Večeřa Pavel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2215 2231 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2292 2297 Prandstetter Eduard AKIS Pardubice 2262 2234 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2292 2297 Jirásek Pavel ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2328 2340 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2292 2297 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2241 2232 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2292 2297 Žilka Štěpán TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2528 2536 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2292 2297 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2308 2309 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2292 2297 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 2370 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2292 2297 Zeberski Jakub Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2348 2386 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2269 2252 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1863 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2269 2252 Mareš Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1950 1938 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2269 2252 Kotva Milan TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1946 1957 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2269 2252 Pelcl Karel Loko Česká Třebová B 1690 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2269 2252 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1960 1931 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2269 2252 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2218 2252 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2269 2252 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Aggressors 2031 2050 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2269 2252 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2053 2061 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2269 2252 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2082 2102 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2269 2252 Müller Petr TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1981 1971 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2269 2252 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2341 2342 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2269 2252 Vařejčko Josef Sokol Zaječice 2237 2236 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2269 2252 Zeinert Michal ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 2134 2125 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2269 2252 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2031 2005 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2269 2252 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1972 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2269 2252 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2157 2172 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2269 2252 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř 2131 2134 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2279 2264 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2045 2009 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2279 2264 Kotva Milan TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1946 1985 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2279 2264 Kastner Oldřich Rapid Pardubice C 2137 2134 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2279 2264 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2170 2164 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2279 2264 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1967 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 2308 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1978 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 2308 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1959 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 2308 Vobořil Pavel ŠK Rapid Matadors 2025 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 2308 Kučera Jan TJ Spartak Choceň 1983 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 2308 Culek Karel TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1786 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 2308 Adámek Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1933 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2308 Zeinert Michal TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 2154 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2308 Černý Karel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 2015 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2308 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 2392 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2308 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2035 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2308 Kastner Oldřich Rapid Pardubice 2070 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2308 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2250 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2308 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2304 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2308 Šimek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2150 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2308 Výprachtický David SK + Sokol Žamberk 1972 0
2008/2009 11 TŽ Třinec B 2342 Kempinski Robert RC Sport Pardubice 2595 0
2008/2009 10 TŽ Třinec B 2342 Černoušek Lukáš Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2435 0
2008/2009 9 TŽ Třinec B 2342 Ftáčník Lubomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2571 0
2008/2009 8 TŽ Třinec B 2342 Hráček Zbyněk 1. Novoborský ŠK 2613 0
2008/2009 7 TŽ Třinec B 2342 Dydyshko Viacheslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2584 0
2008/2009 6 TŽ Třinec B 2342 Wojtaszek Radoslaw ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2599 0
2008/2009 5 TŽ Třinec B 2342 Jakubowski Krzysztof TŽ Třinec A 2507 0
2008/2009 4 TŽ Třinec B 2342 Navara David ŠK Mahrla Praha 2633 0
2008/2009 3 TŽ Třinec B 2342 Neuman Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2455 ½
2008/2009 2 TŽ Třinec B 2342 Polák Tomáš ŠK SK Zlín 2553 0
2008/2009 1 TŽ Třinec B 2342 Babula Vlastimil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2608 0
2007/2008 11 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2413 Roško Luboš 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2232 0
2007/2008 10 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2413 Vařejčko Josef ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2267 1
2007/2008 9 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2413 Dittrich Pavel TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2217 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2413 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 BRNO A 2084 1
2007/2008 7 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2413 Červený Martin OREL OŘECHOV A 2287 1
2006/2007 11 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2289 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2131 1
2006/2007 10 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2289 Šklíba Martin EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2212 1
2006/2007 9 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2289 Bělohlávek Petr TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2182 1
2006/2007 8 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2289 Věchet Stanislav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2215 1
2006/2007 7 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2289 Adam Petr TJ ZNOJMO A 2111 1
2006/2007 6 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2289 Bednář Jakub ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2096 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2289 Efler Lukáš 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2275 1
2006/2007 4 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2289 Kozlíček Lubomír ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2171 1
2006/2007 3 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2289 Celý Jaroslav TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2084 1
2006/2007 2 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2289 Vařejčko Josef TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2186 1
2006/2007 1 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2289 Mlýnek Petr ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2176 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2289 Michenka Jozef Tatran Litovel "A" 2384 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2289 Břečka Ivan Mittal Ostrava "A" 2343 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2289 Kozlíček Lubomír ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2171 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2289 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2314 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2289 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 1923 2324 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2289 Adámek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "A" 2237 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2289 Kňazovčík Ladislav ŠK Staré Město 2263 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2289 Pazdziora Michal ŠK Stonava "A" ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2289 Řehůřek Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2229 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2289 Řezníček Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2249 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Lanškroun "A" 2129 Neděla Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "A" 2376 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Lanškroun "A" 2129 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2374 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Lanškroun "A" 2129 Kantorik Marian Jakl Karviná "A" 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Lanškroun "A" 2129 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město "A" 2414 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Lanškroun "A" 2129 Velička Petr Slavoj Poruba "A" 2441 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Lanškroun "A" 2129 Ramík Zdeněk ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2307 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Lanškroun "A" 2129 Kubala Martin BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2390 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Lanškroun "A" 2129 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2317 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Lanškroun "A" 2129 Brychta Jan ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2183 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Lanškroun "A" 2129 Frolík Martin Slavia Orlová "A" 2317 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Lanškroun "A" 2129 Vesselovsky Serguei Tatran Litovel "A" 2409 0
2005/2006 11 DURAS BRNO B 2129 Vlk Miroslav SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2090 1
2005/2006 9 DURAS BRNO B 2129 Lampíř Tomáš TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2017 1
2005/2006 8 DURAS BRNO B 2129 Hájek Jiří SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2134 ½
2005/2006 5 DURAS BRNO B 2129 Podbrdský Pavel LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2077 0
2005/2006 4 DURAS BRNO B 2129 Vachtfeidl Petr GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2087 1
2005/2006 3 DURAS BRNO B 2129 Číp Dalibor OREL OŘECHOV 2215 1
2005/2006 2 DURAS BRNO B 2129 Švihel Karel DURAS BRNO C 2040 1
2005/2006 1 DURAS BRNO B 2129 Loubal Pavel SOKOL RUDICE 2002 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Lanškroun 2116 Filipík Jaroslav TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2054 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Lanškroun 2116 Slovák Pavel ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2099 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Lanškroun 2116 Bernatík Lubomír SK Boršice 1913 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Lanškroun 2116 Beil Ondřej Tatran Litovel B 1938 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Lanškroun 2116 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1964 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Lanškroun 2116 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2015 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Lanškroun 2116 Štverák Milan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2065 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Lanškroun 2116 Sohr Vladimír LOKO Zábřeh 2135 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Lanškroun 2116 Sochor Stanislav A64 Mipap Grygov B 2100 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Lanškroun 2116 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2217 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Lanškroun 2116 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2125 1
2004/2005 11 Štefanydes Polička B 2116 Valenta Vít Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2129 ½
2004/2005 10 Štefanydes Polička B 2116 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř 1949 1
2004/2005 9 Štefanydes Polička B 2116 Belobrad Ivan SK Žamberk 2057 0
2004/2005 8 Štefanydes Polička B 2116 Veselý Tomáš Synpo Pardubice 2109 ½
2004/2005 7 Štefanydes Polička B 2116 Petuchov Sergej Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2210 ½
2004/2005 6 Štefanydes Polička B 2116 Roušar Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2046 1
2004/2005 5 Štefanydes Polička B 2116 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2104 ½
2004/2005 4 Štefanydes Polička B 2116 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2131 ½
2004/2005 3 Štefanydes Polička B 2116 Vařejčko Josef Sokol Zaječice 2180 0
2004/2005 2 Štefanydes Polička B 2116 Volf Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2168 0
2004/2005 1 Štefanydes Polička B 2116 Lorenc Oldřich Štefanydes Polička A 2163 1
2003/2004 11 Štefanydes Polička C 2043 Horký Pavel ŠK Svitavy 1943 1
2003/2004 10 Štefanydes Polička C 2043 Papáček Miloš Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1856 1
2003/2004 9 Štefanydes Polička C 2043 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1810 1
2003/2004 8 Štefanydes Polička C 2043 Zeman Martin Jiskra Litomyšl 1980 0
2003/2004 7 Štefanydes Polička C 2043 Brdíček David SK Žamberk B 1656 1
2003/2004 5 Štefanydes Polička C 2043 Plotek Evžen Spartak Choceň 1984 1
2003/2004 4 Štefanydes Polička C 2043 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2033 ½
2003/2004 2 Štefanydes Polička C 2043 Kalous Miroslav ZD Kunvald 2082 1
2003/2004 1 Štefanydes Polička C 2043 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička B 2043 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Lanškroun 2043 Lukášek Jiří TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 1942 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Lanškroun 2043 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1948 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Lanškroun 2043 Zeinert Michal TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1683 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Lanškroun 2043 Zvěřina Jan CHS Chotěboř 1824 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Lanškroun 2043 Seidl Zdeněk Plzeňka Pardubice 1896 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Lanškroun 2043 Onderek David ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 2117 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Lanškroun 2043 Pavlíček Miroslav 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 2057 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Lanškroun 2043 Blaško Štěpán TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1872 1