Hráč Pavliš Jaromír

Pavliš Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Pavliš Jaromír
Oddíl: TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1868
Elo mezinárodní: 1874
ID: 275
FIDE ID: 314420
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1874 1868 Daněk Pavel SK Vysoke Myto 1882 1895 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1880 1868 Flašar Jaroslav SK Lipa 2050 2049 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1947 1917 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1621 1631 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1950 1917 Váňa Lubomír ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1656 1599 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1950 1917 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1728 1737 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1945 1917 Hron Robert Gambit Jihlava A 2048 2057 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1945 1917 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1586 1659 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1945 1922 Kaňka Lukáš Spartak Pelhřimov A 0 1458 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1935 1922 Linhart Jaroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1753 1733 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1935 1922 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1722 1683 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1935 1922 Zelenka Adam TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 0 1152 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1934 1925 Strnad Pavel Gambit Jihlava B 0 1668 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1934 1925 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1889 1918 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1934 1925 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1590 1658 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1934 1925 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotebor 2061 1947 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1934 1925 Sodomka Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka 1931 1912 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1934 1925 Ciešlak Leszek Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1930 1917 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1879 1877 Daněk Pavel SK Vysoke Myto 1944 1940 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1901 1901 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1946 1934 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1901 1901 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2153 2102 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1901 1901 Lampíř Tomáš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2030 2080 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1901 1901 Česenek Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka 1985 1912 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1901 1901 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 SK Polabiny C 1430 1502 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1901 1901 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanskroun 1965 1957 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1901 1901 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1548 1636 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1901 1901 Došek Karel Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1654 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1901 1901 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1661 1672 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1901 1901 Dvořák Dominik Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1622 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1901 1901 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1843 1831 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1901 1901 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1490 1551 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1901 1901 Jána Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1856 1913 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1901 1901 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1771 1780 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1901 1901 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1923 1891 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1901 1901 Skořepa Jakub Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1895 1904 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1961 1943 Strádal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1748 1792 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1961 1943 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1837 1827 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1961 1943 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2050 2054 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1961 1943 Bendl Hynek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2015 1974 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1961 1943 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1982 1968 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1961 1943 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1769 1793 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1961 1943 Volf Jaroslav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2067 2051 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1961 1943 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2169 2170 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1961 1943 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2009 2008 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1961 1943 Indrák Igor ŠK AD Jičín B 2126 2068 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1961 1943 Krmela Aleš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2054 2040 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1961 1943 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2024 2022 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1961 1943 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2043 2054 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1961 1943 Petuchov Sergej AKIS Pardubice 2119 2117 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1961 1943 Novák Luděk ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 1896 1893 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1961 1943 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1964 1984 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1977 1976 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1928 1910 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1977 1976 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1773 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1977 1976 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1738 1660 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1977 1976 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1760 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1977 1976 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1779 1794 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1977 1976 Kaser Jiří Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1738 1660 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1977 1976 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec A 1546 1452 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1977 1976 Vyhnanovský Petr Gambit Jihlava B 1728 1751 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1977 1976 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1801 1786 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1977 1976 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1739 1726 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1977 1976 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1906 1895 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1977 1976 Hruška Josef Spartak Pelhřimov A 1834 1837 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2009 1997 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1818 1802 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2009 1997 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1764 1841 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2009 1997 Ševčík Zbyněk ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1578 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2009 1997 Dvořák Dominik Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1250 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2009 1997 Tyle Vladimír TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1919 1898 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2009 1997 Brožová Renata ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1712 1753 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2009 1997 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1612 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2009 1997 Vyhnanovský Petr SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1740 1753 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2033 2020 Hlavnička Jiří AKIS Pardubice 2243 2214 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2033 2020 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1872 1901 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2033 2020 Daniel Michal SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1533 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2033 2020 Tyle Vladimír Spartak Pelhřimov A 1939 1915 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2033 2020 Beránek Ondřej Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1853 1864 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2033 2020 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec A 1737 1743 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2033 2020 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1669 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2033 2020 Škoda Martin SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2019 2058 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2033 2020 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2033 2020 Benák Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1884 1831 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2055 Kampas Jaromír SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1812 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2055 Přibyl Radomír TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2019 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2055 Zatočil Josef SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1452 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2055 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1970 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2055 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1720 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2055 Varró Petr Sokol Bedřichov B 1850 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2055 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1857 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Caissa Trebic B 2055 Kunčar Petr Lokomotiva Brno 2106 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Caissa Trebic B 2055 Jelínek Milan Sokol Zajecice 2072 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Caissa Trebic B 2055 Bartošová Lucie Jiskra Litomysl 1961 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Caissa Trebic B 2055 Jedlička Aleš 2222 SK Polabiny B 2279 0
2010/2011 2 SK Caissa Trebic B 2055 Kratochvíl Josef SK Caissa Trebic A 2234 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Caissa Trebic B 2055 Schwarz Milan SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2129 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2102 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2065 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2102 Brož Pavel ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1875 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2102 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1839 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2102 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1897 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2102 Polanský Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1695 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2102 Karban Vlastimil Sokol Bedřichov A 2062 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2102 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2065 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2102 Lička Vlastimil Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1997 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2102 Tajovský Martin ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2188 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2102 Pavlíček Robert TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1995 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2102 Smištík Milan ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2325 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2102 Jarábek Vratislav TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2205 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2102 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2007 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2102 Zeinert Michal AKIS Pardubice 2152 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2102 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2051 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2102 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2240 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2105 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2005 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2105 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1895 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2105 Strádal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1817 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2105 Popper Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2025 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2105 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov A 2009 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2105 Volanin Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1719 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2105 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2010 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2105 Štancl Vladimír Gordic Jihlava C 1815 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2105 Bendl Hynek Spartak Pelhřimov A 1971 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2105 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1990 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2105 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1790 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2105 Nový Martin Pila Ořechov A 2125 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2105 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1990 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2105 Konrád František TJ Sokol Zaječice A 1735 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2105 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1980 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2105 Cabejšek Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1838 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2105 Vincze Roman ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2032 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2105 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1968 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2105 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2062 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2105 Škoda Martin TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2058 1
2007/2008 10 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2105 Hrad Robert SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1864 1
2007/2008 9 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2105 Hodač Pavel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2070 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2105 Fiala René Jiskra Humpolec A 1759 1
2007/2008 7 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2105 Bendl Hynek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1992 0
2007/2008 4 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2105 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1729 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2105 Kenovský Zdeněk TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1747 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2105 Kořínková Eva ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1712 1
2007/2008 1 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2105 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2050 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2105 Hodač Pavel ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2070 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2105 Trhal Tomáš ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 1884 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2105 Feldvábl Vilém TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1759 1
2007/2008 4 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2105 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2095 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2105 Uher Vladimír ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2090 1
2007/2008 1 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2105 Uhmann Jan BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2209 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2074 TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 1
2006/2007 8 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2074 Petlák Josef TJ ZNOJMO A 2008 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2074 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2044 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2074 Vincze Roman ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2052 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2074 Ptáček Luboš TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2091 1
2006/2007 3 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2074 Houška Bronislav TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2068 1
2006/2007 1 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2074 Mižák Ján ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 1956 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2074 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1927 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2074 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1736 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2074 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2085 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2074 Bajer Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1863 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2074 Jelínek Václav TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2066 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2074 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1546 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2074 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1842 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2074 Matoušek Jiří TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1852 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2074 Seidl Štěpán TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1706 1
2005/2006 11 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2096 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1936 1
2005/2006 10 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2096 Pelikán Petr Sokol Jámy A 1334 1
2005/2006 8 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2096 Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1758 ½
2005/2006 7 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2096 Voglová Eva TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1759 ½
2005/2006 6 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2096 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1742 1
2005/2006 5 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2096 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1250 1
2005/2006 2 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2096 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1807 1
2005/2006 1 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2096 Tatarka Juraj Gambit Jihlava A 1
2005/2006 10 Zdar n.S. C 2096 Krejčí Jakub Pelhrimov B 2010 ½
2005/2006 9 Zdar n.S. C 2096 Pavlíček Robert Humpolec 1975 ½
2005/2006 8 Zdar n.S. C 2096 Bajer Jiří Gordic C 1857 ½
2005/2006 7 Zdar n.S. C 2096 Pochylý Jan Sokol Bedrichov B 1913 ½
2005/2006 5 Zdar n.S. C 2096 Krejčí Jakub Pelhrimov B 2010 ½
2005/2006 3 Zdar n.S. C 2096 Bajer Jiří Gordic C 1857 1
2005/2006 2 Zdar n.S. C 2096 Sýkora Karel Sokol Bedrichov B 2119 ½
2005/2006 1 Zdar n.S. C 2096 Cháb Ondřej Cejle 1762 1
2004/2005 11 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 2064 Strnad Václav Sp. Pelhřimov A 2089 ½
2004/2005 10 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 2064 Uher Vladimír TJ Třebíč 2076 ½
2004/2005 9 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 2064 Dittrich Pavel TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 2193 ½
2004/2005 8 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 2064 Zachariáš Miroslav JE Dukovany A 1822 1
2004/2005 7 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 2064 Karásek Lukáš Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2083 ½
2004/2005 5 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 2064 Vachtfeidl Petr 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2086 ½
2004/2005 4 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 2064 Fišar Josef Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2044 ½
2004/2005 3 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 2064 Vala Filip Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1974 ½
2004/2005 2 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 2064 Pavlíček Robert MC Softw. Humpolec 1966 1
2003/2004 11 Žďár C 2090 Skořepa Pavel Dukovany A 1753 1
2003/2004 10 Žďár C 2090 Němcová Kateřina Pelhřimov A 2031 ½
2003/2004 9 Žďár C 2090 Bína Josef Bedřichov A 2066 ½
2003/2004 8 Žďár C 2090 Netušil Jakub Havlíčkův Brod B 1808 ½
2003/2004 7 Žďár C 2090 Lampíř Tomáš Náměšť n.Osl.B 1999 1
2003/2004 6 Žďár C 2090 Uher Vladimír Třebíč 2109 ½
2003/2004 4 Žďár C 2090 Nehybka Jiří Velká Bíteš 2201 ½
2003/2004 3 Žďár C 2090 Říha Otmar Jámy A 1859 1
2003/2004 1 Žďár C 2090 Mejzlík Zdeněk Velké Meziříčí A 1935 ½