2023/2024 |
8 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2315 |
2263 |
Danada Tomáš
|
Šachy Hošťálková
|
2210 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2315 |
2263 |
Hollan Martin
|
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2339 |
2302 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2314 |
2263 |
Vrána Jan
|
Sigil Fund Pardubice
|
2352 |
2327 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2314 |
2263 |
Kůsa Jakub
|
Šachový klub Moravská Slavia
|
2352 |
2341 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2325 |
2263 |
Rodshtein Tereza
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov
|
2153 |
2153 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2325 |
2263 |
Červený Martin
|
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
2388 |
2349 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
10 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba B
|
2315 |
2263 |
Vyskočil Neklan
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole
|
2304 |
2286 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba B
|
2315 |
2263 |
Bokhnak Timofey
|
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2241 |
2191 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba B
|
2315 |
2263 |
Jareš Michal
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
2346 |
2274 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba B
|
2315 |
2263 |
Mrázek Lumír
|
SK Slavia Orlová
|
2321 |
2287 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba B
|
2312 |
2263 |
Holemář David
|
Moravská Slavia Brno B
|
2199 |
2171 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba B
|
2312 |
2263 |
Hošek Martin
|
Jezdci Jundrov
|
2160 |
2164 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba B
|
2314 |
2263 |
Mrkus František
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
2099 |
2087 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba B
|
2313 |
2263 |
Jiroušek Jan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
2081 |
2035 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba B
|
2313 |
2263 |
Miturová Magdaléna
|
TJ TŽ Třinec
|
2120 |
2210 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba B
|
2325 |
2263 |
Frank Adam
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B
|
2314 |
2330 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
10 |
ŠK Ostrava-Jih A
|
2315 |
2263 |
Hora Aleš
|
Sokol Brušperk A
|
1959 |
1992 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠK Ostrava-Jih A
|
2315 |
2263 |
Škrle Vladimír
|
TJ Ludgeřovice
|
1856 |
1872 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Ostrava-Jih A
|
2312 |
2263 |
Juračák David
|
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm A
|
1890 |
1916 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK Ostrava-Jih A
|
2312 |
2263 |
Zinglar David
|
ŠK Hošťálkovice
|
1932 |
1940 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK Ostrava-Jih A
|
2314 |
2263 |
Rabatin Jakub
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek E
|
2283 |
2267 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK Ostrava-Jih A
|
2313 |
2263 |
Zelenka Milan
|
TJ Mořkov A
|
1939 |
1947 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK Ostrava-Jih A
|
2313 |
2263 |
Tauš Martin
|
Sokol Dobrá B
|
1976 |
1962 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba „A“
|
2338 |
2337 |
Kupsa Matěj
|
Moravská Slavia Brno „B“
|
2131 |
2070 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba „A“
|
2338 |
2337 |
Dvouletý Pavel
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
2049 |
2075 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba „A“
|
2338 |
2337 |
Barák David
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole
|
2147 |
2084 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba „A“
|
2338 |
2337 |
Hladký Tadeáš
|
Jezdci Jundrov
|
1947 |
1955 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba „A“
|
2355 |
2337 |
Lojek Marek
|
SK Slavia Orlová
|
2134 |
2112 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba „A“
|
2355 |
2337 |
Veselý Martin
|
TJ Ostrava
|
2020 |
2050 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba „A“
|
2346 |
2337 |
Čempel Jaroslav
|
ŠK Slavoj Poruba „B“
|
2045 |
2050 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba „A“
|
2350 |
2337 |
Osina Jaromír
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek „C“
|
1592 |
1566 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba „A“
|
2350 |
2337 |
Nytra Ondřej
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek „B“
|
2238 |
2234 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba „A“
|
2348 |
2337 |
Babula Milan
|
TJ Vlčnov
|
2125 |
2122 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba „A“
|
2348 |
2337 |
Schoupal Patrik
|
TŽ Třinec
|
1960 |
1963 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba „C“
|
2338 |
2337 |
Havelka Ondřej
|
Sokol Dobrá
|
2150 |
2120 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba „C“
|
2338 |
2337 |
Záleský Karel
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
|
2053 |
2022 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba „C“
|
2338 |
2337 |
Bělunek Vladimír
|
ŠK Vsetín
|
2176 |
2194 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba „C“
|
2338 |
2337 |
Jaworski Miroslaw
|
TJ Slovan Havířov
|
2158 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba „C“
|
2355 |
2337 |
Veřmiřovský Vlastimil
|
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
|
2013 |
2016 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba „C“
|
2355 |
2337 |
Krajina Aleš
|
TJ Ostrava „B“
|
2161 |
2167 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba „C“
|
2346 |
2337 |
Beil Martin
|
ŠK Zlín
|
2184 |
2194 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba „C“
|
2346 |
2337 |
Kostka Vít
|
SK Slavia Orlová „B“
|
2207 |
2168 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba „C“
|
2350 |
2337 |
Pilch Roman
|
TŽ Třinec „B“
|
2165 |
2167 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba „C“
|
2350 |
2337 |
Pala Vladimír
|
Šachy Hošťálková „B“
|
2195 |
2161 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba „C“
|
2348 |
2337 |
Gibiec Arnošt
|
Slavoj Český Těšín
|
2131 |
2124 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba D
|
2338 |
2337 |
Raszka Janusz
|
ŠK Karviná
|
1978 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba D
|
2338 |
2337 |
Tillmann Stanislav
|
TJ Ostrava C
|
1884 |
1851 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba D
|
2355 |
2337 |
Lys Josef
|
TJ Baník Havířov
|
2032 |
2007 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba D
|
2346 |
2337 |
Horváth Tomáš
|
SK Slavia Orlová C
|
2026 |
2010 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba D
|
2350 |
2337 |
Posluszny Tomasz
|
Inter Petrovice
|
1944 |
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba D
|
2348 |
2337 |
Olšar Robin
|
Slezan Opava A
|
2013 |
2018 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
15 |
ŠK Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2352 |
2330 |
Worek Joanna
|
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2277 |
2285 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
14 |
ŠK Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2352 |
2330 |
Vrána Jan
|
GASCO Pardubice
|
2388 |
2384 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
13 |
ŠK Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2352 |
2330 |
Bachořík Otto
|
Labortech Ostrava
|
2098 |
2104 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
12 |
ŠK Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2344 |
2330 |
Paulus Václav
|
1. Novoborský šachový klub
|
2120 |
2083 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
ŠK Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2344 |
2330 |
Špreňar Petr
|
INGEM - ŠK Líně
|
2270 |
2251 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠK Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2344 |
2347 |
Jasný Stanislav
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A
|
2299 |
2307 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2344 |
2347 |
Nytra Ondřej
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B
|
2146 |
2145 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2348 |
2347 |
Kůsa Jakub
|
Moravská Slavia Brno
|
2312 |
2277 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2348 |
2347 |
Tajovský Matěj
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole
|
1950 |
2038 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2360 |
2347 |
Šorm Daniel
|
Siesta Labs Unichess
|
2343 |
2324 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2360 |
2347 |
Hrabuša Matej
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2352 |
2347 |
Studnička Tomáš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov
|
2342 |
2343 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2352 |
2347 |
Priehoda Vítězslav
|
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
2268 |
2305 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba B
|
2352 |
2330 |
Biolek Richard
|
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2404 |
2400 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba B
|
2352 |
2330 |
Kůsa Jakub
|
Moravská Slavia Brno B
|
2312 |
2277 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba B
|
2344 |
2330 |
Frolík Martin
|
TŽ Třinec
|
2150 |
2160 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba B
|
2344 |
2330 |
Miturová Magdaléna
|
Slavoj Český Těšín
|
2211 |
2222 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba B
|
2344 |
2347 |
Marek Matyáš
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
2379 |
2352 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba B
|
2344 |
2347 |
Hába Petr
|
ŠK GORDIC
|
2435 |
2428 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba B
|
2348 |
2347 |
Zylka Stanislaw
|
SK Slavia Orlová
|
2406 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba B
|
2360 |
2347 |
Motúz Karol
|
ŠK Vsetín
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba B
|
2360 |
2347 |
Plát Vojtěch
|
Šachy Hošťálková
|
2548 |
2567 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba B
|
2352 |
2347 |
Švanda Ondřej
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
2269 |
2260 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba B
|
2352 |
2347 |
Zpěvák Pavel
|
TJ Vlčnov
|
2358 |
2351 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
ŠK Ostrava-Jih A
|
2352 |
2330 |
Macíček Jakub
|
TJ Ostrava B
|
2237 |
2219 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
ŠK Ostrava-Jih A
|
2352 |
2330 |
Horváth Tomáš
|
SK Slavia Orlová C
|
2087 |
2068 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠK Ostrava-Jih A
|
2344 |
2330 |
Řezníček Marcel
|
Baník Havířov B
|
1992 |
1973 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK Ostrava-Jih A
|
2344 |
2347 |
Tauš Martin
|
Sokol Brušperk
|
2020 |
1971 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Ostrava-Jih A
|
2360 |
2347 |
Podlesný Pavel
|
ŠK Šenov A
|
2042 |
2049 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Ostrava-Jih A
|
2352 |
2347 |
Stalmach Richard
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D
|
2352 |
2332 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba „B“
|
2350 |
2344 |
Ondráček Ondřej
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
2132 |
2127 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2334 |
2329 |
Priehoda Vítězslav
|
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
2344 |
2355 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2334 |
2329 |
Kriebel Tadeáš
|
1. Novoborský šachový klub
|
2528 |
2519 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
2354 |
2354 |
Vesselovsky Serguei
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
2317 |
2293 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
2354 |
2354 |
Kočiščák Jiří
|
Moravská Slavia Brno "B"
|
2482 |
2502 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
2356 |
2354 |
Bělunek Vladimír
|
Zbrojovka Vsetín
|
2235 |
2250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
2356 |
2354 |
Slovák Kilián
|
Šachy Hošťálková
|
2225 |
2210 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
2356 |
2354 |
Neděla Vlastimil
|
SK Slavia Orlová
|
2339 |
2352 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
2353 |
2354 |
Čechura Petr
|
Panda Rychnov n. K.
|
2190 |
2194 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
2353 |
2329 |
Novosadová Kristýna
|
TJ Ostrava
|
2200 |
2178 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
2345 |
2329 |
Kratochvíl Josef
|
ŠK Gordic
|
2283 |
2280 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
2341 |
2329 |
Kawulok Marek
|
Slavoj Český Těšín
|
2167 |
2175 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
2341 |
2329 |
Walek Milan
|
TŽ Třinec
|
2297 |
2278 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
2334 |
2329 |
Skalský Alexandr
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
2255 |
2199 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Ostrava-Jih A
|
2356 |
2354 |
Přikryl Stanislav
|
TJ Fulnek
|
1547 |
1618 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Ostrava-Jih A
|
2356 |
2354 |
Jančálek Petr
|
TJ Mořkov "A"
|
1835 |
1837 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Ostrava-Jih A
|
2353 |
2354 |
Halamíček Robert
|
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A"
|
1715 |
1776 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Ostrava-Jih A
|
2353 |
2354 |
Dostál Radim
|
ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E"
|
2011 |
1999 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Ostrava-Jih A
|
2345 |
2329 |
Káňa Zdeněk
|
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C"
|
1677 |
1707 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Ostrava-Jih A
|
2341 |
2329 |
Machýček Lubomír
|
TJ Nový Jičín "A"
|
2212 |
2219 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Ostrava-Jih A
|
2341 |
2329 |
Šamu Pavel
|
TJ Ostrava "C"
|
1913 |
1898 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Ostrava-Jih A
|
2341 |
2329 |
Petrov Bogoljub
|
ŠK Hošťálkovice
|
1789 |
1830 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Ostrava-Jih A
|
2334 |
2329 |
Borovička Bohumil
|
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B"
|
1890 |
1900 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2336 |
2329 |
Pisk Petr
|
Jezdci Jundrov
|
2332 |
2322 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2343 |
2329 |
Bělunek Vladimír
|
TJ Tatran Litovel
|
2205 |
2216 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2343 |
2329 |
Cvek Robert
|
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2517 |
2501 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2339 |
2329 |
Jirásek Pavel
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny "C"
|
2269 |
2232 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2339 |
2329 |
Mrázek Lumír
|
SK Slavia Orlová
|
2365 |
2328 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2336 |
2329 |
Langner Ladislav
|
TŽ Třinec
|
2387 |
2375 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2336 |
2329 |
Vesselovsky Serguei
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
2337 |
2327 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2329 |
2295 |
Kožúšek Daniel
|
Panda Rychnov n. K.
|
2359 |
2353 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2320 |
2295 |
Kratochvíl Josef
|
ŠK Gordic
|
2332 |
2312 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2320 |
2295 |
Pala Vladimír
|
Šachy Hošťálková
|
2232 |
2205 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2315 |
2295 |
Kaňovský David
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
2414 |
2412 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
2343 |
2329 |
Zabystrzan Pavel
|
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
2238 |
2207 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
2343 |
2329 |
Hromada Pavel
|
KVS EKODIVIZE Opava
|
2179 |
2189 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
2339 |
2329 |
Havelka Ondřej
|
TJ Sokol Dobrá
|
2153 |
2169 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
2339 |
2329 |
Bureš Martin
|
Baník Havířov
|
2138 |
2097 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
2336 |
2329 |
Szwed Jacek
|
TŽ Třinec "B"
|
2397 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
2336 |
2329 |
Stachowiak Kamil
|
Sokol Vrbno pod P.
|
2447 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
2329 |
2295 |
Fiřt Stanislav
|
Labortech Ostrava "B"
|
2205 |
2183 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
2329 |
2295 |
Kubicka Anna
|
ŠK Karviná
|
2172 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
2320 |
2295 |
Kuchař Matěj
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
2064 |
2070 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
2320 |
2295 |
Židek Václav
|
Slavoj Poruba "C"
|
2193 |
2188 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
2315 |
2295 |
Jaworski Miroslaw
|
TJ Slovan Havířov
|
2207 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2317 |
2277 |
Jasný Stanislav
|
BSS Frydek-Mistek
|
2379 |
2365 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2317 |
2277 |
Strašil Pavel
|
Tatran Litovel
|
2020 |
2065 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2317 |
2277 |
Rašík Vítězslav
|
Labortech Ostrava
|
2460 |
2468 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2318 |
2277 |
Obšivač Josef
|
Moravska Slavia Brno
|
2336 |
2360 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2318 |
2277 |
Blahynka Martin
|
SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole
|
2413 |
2388 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2312 |
2277 |
Jansa Vlastimil
|
Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem
|
2443 |
2440 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2312 |
2277 |
Jurásek Miroslav
|
SK mesta Lysa nad Labem
|
2300 |
2286 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2316 |
2277 |
Žilka Štěpán
|
1. Novoborsky SK
|
2523 |
2512 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2316 |
2277 |
Šimek Petr
|
Unichess
|
2362 |
2359 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2317 |
2277 |
Havelka Josef
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A
|
2340 |
2329 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2316 |
2277 |
Langner Ladislav
|
Slavoj Český Těšín
|
2399 |
2387 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2316 |
2277 |
Pala Vladimír
|
Šachy Hošťálková
|
2233 |
2200 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2318 |
2277 |
Krejčí Jan
|
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2575 |
2534 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2318 |
2277 |
Caletka Radomír
|
KVS Ekodivize Opava
|
2291 |
2334 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2312 |
2277 |
Bulski Krzysztof
|
TŽ Třinec
|
2535 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2312 |
2277 |
Biolek Richard Jr.
|
Agentura 64 Grygov
|
2456 |
2457 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2316 |
2277 |
Zwardoń Vojtěch
|
ŠK Gordic
|
2410 |
2406 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2316 |
2277 |
Rojíček Vojtěch
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
2387 |
2397 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2316 |
2277 |
Kratochvíl Josef
|
Lokomotiva Brno A
|
2288 |
2258 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2319 |
2275 |
Kaňovský David
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
2401 |
2383 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba D
|
2316 |
2277 |
Friedel Radim
|
ŠK Petřvald
|
1743 |
1749 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba D
|
2318 |
2277 |
Machýček Lubomír
|
TJ Nový Jičín A
|
2207 |
2216 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba D
|
2312 |
2277 |
Šerek Ondřej
|
TJ Fulnek
|
1660 |
1699 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba D
|
2316 |
2277 |
Raiman Tom
|
TJ VOKD Poruba
|
1807 |
1824 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba D
|
2316 |
2277 |
Kozelský Marek
|
ŠK Šenov B
|
1942 |
1955 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba D
|
2316 |
2277 |
Neumann Filip
|
TJ Ostrava D
|
1859 |
1784 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2345 |
2304 |
Půlpán Jakub
|
SK Rapid Pardubice
|
2337 |
2314 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2345 |
2304 |
Kourousis Epameinondas
|
SK AD Jicin
|
2391 |
2434 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2345 |
2304 |
Žilka Štěpán
|
1. Novoborsky SK
|
2518 |
2521 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2345 |
2304 |
Vávra Pavel
|
Prestige Photo Unichess
|
2352 |
2345 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2345 |
2304 |
Kratochvíl Karel
|
Lokomotiva Brno
|
2179 |
2158 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2345 |
2304 |
Vyskočil Neklan
|
SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole
|
2342 |
2343 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2345 |
2304 |
Meduna Eduard
|
Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem
|
2392 |
2402 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2345 |
2304 |
Petényi Tamás
|
SK mesta Lysa nad Labem
|
2450 |
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2345 |
2304 |
Adámek Jiří
|
KVS EKODIVIZE Opava
|
2363 |
2344 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2345 |
2304 |
Zpěvák Pavel
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
2372 |
2412 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2345 |
2304 |
Rojíček Vojtěch
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
2404 |
2419 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2345 |
2304 |
Zwardoń Vojtěch
|
ŠK Gordic Jihlava
|
2446 |
2429 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2345 |
2304 |
Michenka Jozef
|
Baník Havířov
|
2317 |
2323 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2345 |
2304 |
Biolek Richard
|
Agentura 64 Grygov
|
2464 |
2451 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2345 |
2304 |
Malinovský Karel
|
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2454 |
2454 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2345 |
2304 |
Kožúšek Daniel
|
Region Panda
|
2166 |
2246 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2345 |
2304 |
Roubalík Jakub
|
ŠK Zlín
|
2406 |
2375 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2345 |
2304 |
Langner Ladislav
|
TŽ Třinec
|
2366 |
2339 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2345 |
2304 |
Blatný Pavel
|
Moravská Slavia Brno
|
2370 |
2418 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2345 |
2304 |
Pisk Petr
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
2355 |
2341 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2345 |
2304 |
Biolek Richard
|
Labortech Ostrava
|
2464 |
2451 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2345 |
2304 |
Jirovský Miloš
|
Rapid Pardubice
|
2454 |
2454 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2345 |
2304 |
Vlasák Lukáš
|
AD Mahrla Praha
|
2375 |
2368 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2345 |
2304 |
Straka Vojtěch
|
Tatran Litovel
|
2323 |
2311 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2345 |
2304 |
Priehoda Vítězslav
|
ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B
|
2364 |
2356 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2345 |
2304 |
Plát Vojtěch
|
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
2492 |
2456 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2345 |
2304 |
Žilka Štěpán
|
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
2518 |
2521 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2345 |
2304 |
Čech Pavel
|
Zikuda Turnov
|
2383 |
2368 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2345 |
2304 |
Biolek Richard Jr.
|
A64 VALOZ Grygov\r
|
2421 |
2409 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2345 |
2304 |
Talla Vladimír
|
SK Slavia Orlová "A"
|
2426 |
2440 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2345 |
2304 |
Caletka Radomír
|
KVS EKODIVIZE Opava
|
2331 |
2347 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2345 |
2304 |
Zwardoń Vojtěch
|
Lokomotiva Brno "A"
|
2446 |
2429 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2345 |
2304 |
Mroziak Maciej
|
ŠK Karviná "A"
|
2306 |
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2345 |
2304 |
Ponížil Cyril
|
ŠK Zlín "A"
|
2487 |
2451 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2345 |
2304 |
Bureš Jaroslav
|
ŠK Staré Město "A"
|
2396 |
2398 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2345 |
2304 |
Červený Petr
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
2286 |
2275 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2345 |
2304 |
Polák Tomáš
|
Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A"
|
2511 |
2518 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2345 |
2304 |
Rabatin Jakub
|
Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B"
|
2299 |
2291 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2345 |
2304 |
Krejčí Jan
|
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
2512 |
2460 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Slavoj Poruba "D"
|
2345 |
2304 |
Veřmiřovský Vlastimil
|
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A"
|
2021 |
1971 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Slavoj Poruba "D"
|
2345 |
2304 |
Geffert Michal
|
ŠK Šenov "B"
|
1825 |
1859 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Slavoj Poruba "D"
|
2345 |
2304 |
Zelenka Milan
|
TJ Mořkov "A"
|
2101 |
2127 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Slavoj Poruba "D"
|
2345 |
2304 |
Šimetka Vlastimil
|
TJ Frenštát p/R "A"
|
1781 |
1847 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Slavoj Poruba "D"
|
2345 |
2304 |
Kondula Lukáš
|
TJ VOKD Poruba
|
1996 |
2000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Slavoj Poruba "D"
|
2345 |
2304 |
Slavinský Rostislav
|
TJ Nový Jičín "A"
|
2044 |
2059 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Slavoj Poruba "D"
|
2345 |
2304 |
Snopek Jiří
|
TJ Mariánské Hory "A"
|
1791 |
1774 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2341 |
2336 |
Priehoda Vítězslav
|
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
2363 |
2357 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2341 |
2336 |
Kraus Tomáš
|
AD Mahrla Praha
|
2405 |
2412 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2341 |
2336 |
Kočiščák Jiří
|
Labortech Ostrava
|
2439 |
2429 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2341 |
2336 |
Vokáč Marek
|
Zikuda Turnov
|
2458 |
2457 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2341 |
2336 |
Cvek Robert
|
1. ŠK Novoborský
|
2520 |
2512 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2341 |
2336 |
Poloch Petr
|
ŠK Karviná
|
2297 |
2277 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2341 |
2336 |
Chytilek Roman
|
TŽ Třinec
|
2362 |
2364 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2341 |
2336 |
Jirovský Miloš
|
Rapid Pardubice
|
2455 |
2464 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2341 |
2336 |
Jedlička Aleš
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
2249 |
2251 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2341 |
2336 |
Butkiewicz Lukasz
|
Ancora Tatran Litovel
|
2422 |
2408 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2341 |
2336 |
Vesselovsky Serguei
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
2355 |
2350 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Slavia Kroměříž „A“
|
2341 |
2336 |
Jarábek Vratislav
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
2188 |
2189 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Slavia Kroměříž „A“
|
2341 |
2336 |
Neděla Vlastimil
|
SK Slavia Orlová „A“
|
2312 |
2308 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Slavia Kroměříž „A“
|
2341 |
2336 |
Adámek Jiří
|
KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A"
|
2357 |
2355 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Slavia Kroměříž „A“
|
2341 |
2336 |
Kaňovský David
|
Agentura 64 Grygov „A“
|
2419 |
2422 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Slavia Kroměříž „A“
|
2341 |
2336 |
Vesselovsky Serguei
|
Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“
|
2355 |
2350 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Slavia Kroměříž „A“
|
2341 |
2336 |
Roubalík Jakub
|
ŠK Zlín „A“
|
2366 |
2364 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Slavia Kroměříž „A“
|
2341 |
2336 |
Ringel Zbyněk
|
Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
2293 |
2279 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Slavoj Poruba "D"
|
2341 |
2336 |
Mačejovský Igor
|
TJ VOKD Poruba "C"
|
1970 |
1954 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Slavoj Poruba "D"
|
2341 |
2336 |
Černoch Lukáš
|
TJ Mořkov "A"
|
1944 |
1944 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Slavoj Poruba "D"
|
2341 |
2336 |
Kopec Ladislav
|
TJ Ostrava "C"
|
2130 |
2114 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Slavoj Poruba "D"
|
2341 |
2336 |
Píša Vladimír
|
ŠK Hošťalkovice "A"
|
1921 |
1911 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Slavoj Poruba "D"
|
2341 |
2336 |
Tyleček Drahomír
|
TJ Mariánské Hory "B"
|
1943 |
1937 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Slavoj Poruba "D"
|
2341 |
2336 |
Folta František
|
TJ Nový Jičín "B"
|
1822 |
1856 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2342 |
2335 |
Rojíček Vojtěch
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
2424 |
2430 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2342 |
2335 |
Bureš Jaroslav
|
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
2377 |
2338 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2342 |
2335 |
Kočiščák Jiří
|
Labortech Ostrava
|
2435 |
2424 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2342 |
2335 |
Studnička Tomáš
|
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna
|
2358 |
2395 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2342 |
2335 |
Jansa Vlastimil
|
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
2449 |
2460 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2342 |
2335 |
Straka Vojtěch
|
ANCORA Tatran Litovel
|
2323 |
2320 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2342 |
2335 |
Neuman Petr
|
Rapid Pardubice
|
2497 |
2496 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2342 |
2335 |
Vokáč Marek
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov
|
2427 |
2428 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2342 |
2335 |
Markoš Ján
|
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
2589 |
2546 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2342 |
2335 |
Chytilek Roman
|
TŽ Třinec
|
2374 |
2377 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2342 |
2335 |
Poloch Petr
|
ŠK Karviná
|
2261 |
2244 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2342 |
2335 |
Velička Petr
|
ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice
|
2413 |
2428 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2342 |
2335 |
Hába Petr
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
2505 |
2468 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2342 |
2335 |
Cvek Robert
|
Slavia Kroměříž “A“
|
2517 |
2508 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2342 |
2335 |
Votava Jan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“
|
2512 |
2504 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2342 |
2335 |
Talla Vladimír
|
SK Slavia Orlová “A“
|
2386 |
2411 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2342 |
2335 |
Zwardoń Vojtěch
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“
|
2383 |
2335 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2342 |
2335 |
Pacher Milan
|
ŠK Zlín “A“
|
2446 |
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2342 |
2335 |
Krejčí Jan
|
TJ Tatran Litovel “B“
|
2527 |
2512 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2342 |
2335 |
Biolek Richard Jr.
|
ŠK Staré Město “A“
|
2404 |
2403 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2342 |
2335 |
Plát Vojtěch
|
Lokomotiva Brno “A“
|
2483 |
2490 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2342 |
2335 |
Michalík Peter
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“
|
2576 |
2455 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2339 |
2320 |
Zhigalko Andrey
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
2601 |
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2339 |
2320 |
Plát Vojtěch
|
TŽ Třinec
|
2470 |
2454 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2339 |
2320 |
Rašík Vítězslav
|
Labortech Ostrava
|
2516 |
2514 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2339 |
2320 |
Votava Jan
|
Rapid Pardubice
|
2534 |
2527 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2339 |
2320 |
Rogozenco Dorian
|
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
2498 |
2534 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2339 |
2320 |
Jaracz Pawel
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov
|
2548 |
2543 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2339 |
2320 |
Markoš Ján
|
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
2584 |
2546 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2339 |
2320 |
Vokáč Marek
|
AD Mahrla Praha
|
2471 |
2475 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2339 |
2320 |
Kourousis Epameinondas
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2354 |
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2339 |
2320 |
Duda Jan-Krzysztof
|
TJ Tatran Litovel
|
2456 |
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2339 |
2320 |
Biolek Richard Jr.
|
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
2399 |
2393 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
1. Novoborský ŠK B
|
2339 |
2320 |
Bernášek Jan
|
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna
|
2506 |
2510 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
1. Novoborský ŠK B
|
2339 |
2320 |
Jarábek Vratislav
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny A
|
2216 |
2217 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
1. Novoborský ŠK B
|
2339 |
2320 |
Sergeev Vladimir
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem B
|
2475 |
2474 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
1. Novoborský ŠK B
|
2339 |
2320 |
Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J
|
TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
2414 |
2493 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
1. Novoborský ŠK B
|
2339 |
2320 |
Vybíral Zdeněk
|
QCC České Budějovice
|
2193 |
2196 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2370 |
2369 |
Wojtaszek Radoslaw
|
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
2704 |
2726 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2370 |
2369 |
Fedorov Alexei
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
2609 |
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2370 |
2369 |
Jedynak Radoslaw
|
ŠK Labortech Ostrava
|
2494 |
2479 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2370 |
2369 |
Chytilek Roman
|
ŠK Zlín
|
2393 |
2394 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2370 |
2369 |
Jirka Jiří
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2415 |
2406 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2370 |
2369 |
Žilka Štěpán
|
Tatran Litovel
|
2517 |
2518 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2370 |
2369 |
Biolek Richard Jr.
|
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
2399 |
2388 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2370 |
2369 |
Paleček Peter
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
2227 |
2240 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2370 |
2369 |
Petrík Tomáš
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
2522 |
2536 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2370 |
2369 |
Jansa Vlastimil
|
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
2478 |
2495 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
2370 |
2369 |
Vesselovsky Serguei
|
BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek
|
2362 |
2365 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
2370 |
2369 |
Lys Josef
|
Sokol Dobrá
|
2184 |
2213 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
2370 |
2369 |
Frolík Martin
|
TŽ Třinec
|
2197 |
2197 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
2370 |
2369 |
Funiok Marcel
|
Baník Havířov B
|
2097 |
2071 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
2370 |
2369 |
Kriebel Tadeáš
|
MSA Dolní Benešov
|
2339 |
2330 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
2370 |
2369 |
Langner Ladislav
|
TJ Slovan Havířov
|
2350 |
2336 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
2370 |
2369 |
Sikora-Lerch Jan
|
Tatra Kopřivnice
|
2207 |
2194 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2396 |
Novotný Michal
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
|
2255 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2396 |
Fajman Petr
|
ŠK Mahrla Praha
|
|
2230 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2396 |
Sikorová Olga
|
TŽ Třinec
|
|
2290 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2396 |
Malinovský Karel
|
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2339 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
|
2396 |
Kulovaná Eva
|
SK Gordic
|
|
2359 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
|
2396 |
Malinovský Karel
|
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2339 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
|
2396 |
Frolík Martin
|
TJ TZ Trinec B
|
|
2211 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
|
2396 |
Ponížil Cyril
|
SK Zlin B
|
|
2398 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
|
2396 |
Siembab Bartosz
|
Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou
|
|
2292 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
|
2396 |
Vyskočil Neklan
|
SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole
|
|
2376 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
|
2396 |
Krzyzanowski Marcin
|
Slavia Orlova
|
|
2356 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
|
2396 |
Pecha Tomáš
|
Mittal Ostrava
|
|
2239 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
|
2396 |
Jurčík Martin
|
Jakl Karvina
|
|
2372 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
|
2396 |
Sosna Jan
|
SK Stare Mesto
|
|
2396 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2433 |
Bachořík Otto
|
ŠK Geofin Ostrava
|
|
2143 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2433 |
Sluka Radek
|
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2278 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2433 |
Frolík Martin
|
TŽ Třinec
|
|
2222 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2433 |
Jasný Stanislav
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
|
2347 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2433 |
Vltavský Vladimír
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov
|
|
2208 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2433 |
Mudra Tomáš
|
ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole
|
|
2178 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2433 |
Ponížil Cyril
|
ŠK SK Zlín
|
|
2304 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
|
2433 |
Kulovaná Eva
|
ŠK Gordic Jihlava
|
|
2287 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
|
2433 |
Lanč Alois
|
Slavia Kroměříž
|
|
2403 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
|
2433 |
Dawidow Jacek
|
SK Slavia Orlová
|
|
2302 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
|
2433 |
Jasný Stanislav
|
TJ Mittal Ostrava
|
|
2347 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
|
2433 |
Butkiewicz Lukasz
|
Tatran Litovel B
|
|
2379 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
|
2433 |
Vesselovsky Serguei
|
Jakl Karvina
|
|
2362 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
|
2433 |
Hudeček Jan
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
|
2310 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2404 |
Voříšek Jaroslav
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
|
2261 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2404 |
Staszko Martin
|
TŽ Třinec B
|
|
2044 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2404 |
Ponížil Cyril
|
ŠK SK Zlín
|
|
2251 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2404 |
Malinovský Karel
|
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2340 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2404 |
Vološin Leon
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov
|
|
2448 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2404 |
Lahner Jakub
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
|
2294 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2404 |
Pačovský Jiří
|
RC Sport Pardubice
|
|
2268 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2422 |
Pošta Petr
|
RC Sport Pardubice
|
|
2202 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2422 |
Příborský Marek
|
Sokol Plzeň I
|
|
2179 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2422 |
Biolek Richard Jr.
|
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2277 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2422 |
Hausner Ivan
|
ŠK Mahrla Praha
|
|
2396 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2422 |
Znamenáček Květoslav
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
|
2303 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2422 |
Špaček Petr
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov
|
|
2413 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2422 |
Babula Milan
|
TŽ Třinec
|
|
2328 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2422 |
Kleberc Karel
|
Labortech-Geofin Ostrava
|
|
2287 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2422 |
Holeksa Zdeněk
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
|
2207 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2422 |
Ponížil Cyril
|
ŠK Zlín
|
|
2295 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
Mittal Ostrava "A"
|
|
2426 |
Zpěvák Pavel
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
|
2400 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Mittal Ostrava "A"
|
|
2426 |
Polák Tomáš
|
ŠK Duras Brno "A"
|
|
2482 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Mittal Ostrava "A"
|
|
2426 |
Smištík Milan
|
Orel Ořechov "A"
|
|
2338 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Mittal Ostrava "A"
|
|
2426 |
Hába Petr
|
ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A"
|
|
2538 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Mittal Ostrava "A"
|
|
2426 |
Vesselovsky Serguei
|
ŠK Stonava "A"
|
|
2374 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Mittal Ostrava "A"
|
|
2426 |
Sochorová Petra
|
Lokomotiva Brno "B"
|
|
2210 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Mittal Ostrava "A"
|
|
2426 |
Sosna Jan
|
ŠK Staré Město 1923
|
|
2425 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Mittal Ostrava "A"
|
|
2426 |
Lanč Alois
|
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Mittal Ostrava "A"
|
|
2426 |
Oral Tomáš
|
Slavoj Poruba "A"
|
|
2540 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Mittal Ostrava "A"
|
|
2426 |
Sergeev Vladimir
|
Tatran Litovel "A"
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2426 |
Ponížil Cyril
|
ŠK SK Zlín
|
|
2273 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2426 |
Sochorová Petra
|
Lokomotiva Brno
|
|
2210 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2426 |
Sluka Radek
|
A64 Valoz Grygov
|
|
2331 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2426 |
Jasný Stanislav
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
|
2343 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2426 |
Špaček Petr
|
TJ Zikuda Turnov
|
|
2411 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2426 |
Walek Milan
|
TJ TŽ Třinec
|
|
2327 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2426 |
Jaworski Miroslaw
|
Labortech Ostrava
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2426 |
Tichý Vladimír
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
|
|
2245 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2426 |
Hausner Ivan
|
ŠK Mahrla Praha
|
|
2441 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2426 |
Petr Martin
|
RC Sport Pardubice
|
|
2417 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2426 |
Juřek Josef
|
Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem
|
|
2359 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Lokomotiva Brno A
|
|
2448 |
Příborský Marek
|
Sokol Plzeň Ingem
|
|
2173 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Lokomotiva Brno A
|
|
2448 |
Hála Martin
|
TJ Pankrác
|
|
2153 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Lokomotiva Brno A
|
|
2448 |
Neděla Vlastimil
|
Labortech Ostrava
|
|
2376 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Lokomotiva Brno A
|
|
2448 |
Růžička Petr
|
TŽ Třinec
|
|
2294 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Lokomotiva Brno A
|
|
2448 |
Točev Dosi
|
Lokomotiva Brno B
|
|
1736 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Lokomotiva Brno A
|
|
2448 |
Stehno Pavel
|
Bauset Pardubice
|
|
2337 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Lokomotiva Brno A
|
|
2448 |
Zelený Tomáš
|
TJ Zikuda Turnov
|
|
2276 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Lokomotiva Brno A
|
|
2448 |
Ponížil Cyril
|
ŠK SK Zlín
|
|
2181 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Lokomotiva Brno A
|
|
2448 |
Kaňovský David
|
A64 Hagemann Opava
|
|
2335 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2448 |
Tichý Vladimír
|
Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
|
2260 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2448 |
Freisler Pavel
|
ŠK DP Holdia
|
|
2308 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2448 |
Efler David
|
Synthesia Pardub.
|
|
2204 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2448 |
Jaroš Martin
|
Sokol Plzeň I C
|
|
2186 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2448 |
Bujnoch Radek
|
ŠO DDM Chrudim
|
|
2196 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2448 |
Kaplan Daniel
|
Sokol Kolín
|
|
2106 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2448 |
Dvořák Jan
|
ŠK ČSOB
|
|
2267 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2448 |
Neckář Lubomír
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L.
|
|
2311 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2448 |
Pinc Miroslav
|
Sokol Plzeň I B
|
|
2205 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2448 |
Šleich Jan
|
ŠK Dům armády
|
|
2292 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2448 |
Hála Bohumil
|
Slavia Hradec Kr.
|
|
2235 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
NH Ostrava A"
|
|
2475 |
Holeksa Zdeněk
|
Frýdek-Místek B"
|
|
2195 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
NH Ostrava A"
|
|
2475 |
Podlesný Pavel
|
Baník HavířovA"
|
|
2194 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
NH Ostrava A"
|
|
2475 |
Kuboš Rostislav
|
Slávia Orlová B"
|
|
2238 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
NH Ostrava A"
|
|
2475 |
Záleský Karel
|
Slezan Opava C"
|
|
2036 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
NH Ostrava A"
|
|
2475 |
Slawinski Petr
|
Baník Havířov B"
|
|
2096 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
NH Ostrava A"
|
|
2475 |
Hrivňák Daniel
|
VOKD Poruba A"
|
|
2291 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Slavoj Ostrava
|
|
2475 |
Vološin Leon
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
|
|
2479 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Slavoj Ostrava
|
|
2475 |
Štoček Jiří
|
Sokol Plzeň Ingem
|
|
2569 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Slavoj Ostrava
|
|
2475 |
Láznička Viktor
|
Bauset Pardubice
|
|
2478 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Slavoj Ostrava
|
|
2475 |
Lanka Zigurds
|
Sokol Kolín-Abner
|
|
2455 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Slavoj Ostrava
|
|
2475 |
Sergeev Vladimir
|
TJ Zikuda Turnov
|
|
2431 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Slavoj Ostrava
|
|
2475 |
Rašík Vítězslav
|
IPM Color Ostrava
|
|
2469 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Slavoj Ostrava
|
|
2475 |
Markoš Ján
|
ŠK SK Trinom Zlín
|
|
2454 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Slavoj Ostrava
|
|
2475 |
Zawadzki Stanislaw
|
SC A64 Grygov
|
|
2398 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Slavoj Ostrava
|
|
2475 |
Oral Tomáš
|
Loko Brno-Slezan
|
|
2565 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Slavoj Ostrava
|
|
2475 |
Cicak Slawko
|
TŽ Třinec
|
|
2545 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
TŽ Třinec
|
|
2423 |
Socko Bartosz
|
Hagemann Opava
|
|
2547 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
TŽ Třinec
|
|
2423 |
Sabol Marian
|
Slavia Hr.Králové
|
|
2302 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
TŽ Třinec
|
|
2423 |
Bernášek Jan
|
Bauset Pardubice
|
|
2365 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
TŽ Třinec
|
|
2423 |
Sluka Radek
|
SC A64 Grygov
|
|
2371 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
TŽ Třinec
|
|
2423 |
David Pavel
|
ŠK SK Trinom Zlín
|
|
2423 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
TŽ Třinec
|
|
2423 |
Kantorík Marián
|
TJ Jakl Karviná
|
|
2353 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
TŽ Třinec
|
|
2423 |
Vávra Pavel
|
Sokol Plzeň Ingem
|
|
2374 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
TŽ Třinec
|
|
2423 |
Neckář Lubomír
|
Sokol Kolín
|
|
2308 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
TŽ Třinec
|
|
2423 |
Vokáč Marek
|
ŠK Mahrla Praha
|
|
2462 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
TŽ Třinec
|
|
2423 |
Možný Miloš
|
Visus Vyšehrad
|
|
2364 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
TJ NH Ostrava
|
|
2423 |
Bělunek Vladimír
|
Tatran Litovel
|
|
2305 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
TJ NH Ostrava
|
|
2423 |
Kaňovský David
|
TJ Náměšť n/Osl.
|
|
2298 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
TJ NH Ostrava
|
|
2423 |
Jacková Jana
|
VP Frýdek-Místek
|
|
2319 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
TJ NH Ostrava
|
|
2423 |
Dydyshko Viacheslav
|
Slavoj Poruba
|
|
2548 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
TJ NH Ostrava
|
|
2423 |
Sikora-Lerch Jan
|
TŽ Třinec
|
|
2340 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
TJ NH Ostrava
|
|
2423 |
Macharáček Šimon
|
Garde Brno
|
|
2181 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
TJ NH Ostrava
|
|
2423 |
Langner Ladislav
|
Slavia Orlová
|
|
2403 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
TJ NH Ostrava
|
|
2423 |
Zpěvák Pavel
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
|
2382 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
TJ NH Ostrava
|
|
2423 |
Vyskočil Neklan
|
Duras BVK Brno
|
|
2335 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
TJ NH Ostrava
|
|
2423 |
Mužík Martin
|
Slezan Opava
|
|
2219 |
1 |
soutěž
|