Hráč Sabuk Piotr

Sabuk Piotr

User Pic
Jméno: Sabuk Piotr
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2372
ID: 41924
FIDE ID: 1137565
Rok narození: 1992
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Panda Rychnov n. K. 2371 0 Ponížil Cyril Šachy Hošťálková 2513 2486 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Panda Rychnov n. K. 2360 0 Cvek Robert ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2514 2499 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Panda Rychnov n. K. 2377 0 Lewtak Damian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Panda Rychnov n. K. 2377 0 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová 2364 2328 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Panda Rychnov n. K. 2377 0 Michalík Peter TŽ Třinec 2565 2504 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Panda Rychnov n. K. 2377 0 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2341 2327 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Panda Rychnov n. K. 2377 0 Buchníček Petr Jezdci Jundrov 2313 2297 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Panda Rychnov n. K. 2377 0 Hába Petr ŠK Gordic 2446 2433 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Panda Rychnov n. K. 2377 0 Caletka Radomír TJ Ostrava 2285 2335 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Panda Rychnov n. K. 2377 0 Vařejčko Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2218 2208 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2365 0 Kaňovský David ŠK Staré Město 2413 2398 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2365 0 Kratochvíl Josef Lokomotiva Brno A 2288 2258 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2370 0 Roubalík Jakub Šachy Hošťálková 2391 2378 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2387 0 Krejčí Jan Slavia Kroměříž 2569 2534 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2365 0 Szotkowski Jakub TŽ Třinec 2338 2344 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2365 0 Biolek Richard Agentura 64 Grygov 2445 2457 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2393 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2367 2348 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Region Panda 2393 Krejčí Jan Slavia Kroměříž 2512 2460 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Region Panda 2393 Bureš Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město 2396 2398 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Region Panda 2393 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín 2487 2451 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Region Panda 2393 Petrík Tomáš TŽ Třinec 2472 2536 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Region Panda 2393 Adámek Jiří KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2363 2344 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Region Panda 2393 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2352 2330 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Region Panda 2393 Hába Petr ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2481 2473 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Region Panda 2393 Michenka Jozef Baník Havířov 2317 2323 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2393 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2280 2260 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2393 Zapletal Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2147 2128 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2393 Havelka Josef ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2271 2257 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2393 Žilka Štěpán TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2518 2521 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2393 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2257 2268 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2393 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2337 2337 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2303 Seidl Štěpán ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2211 2225 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2303 Jasný Stanislav Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2416 2388 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2303 Šimáček Pavel Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2464 2460 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2303 Bernášek Jan ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2533 2519 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2303 Andreev Eduard SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2482 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2303 Kaňovský David Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2419 2422 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2303 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2447 2445 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2303 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim 2261 2274 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2300 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 2370 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2300 Kourek Jozef 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2121 2129 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2300 Pekař Václav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2151 2166 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2300 Večeřa Pavel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2215 2231 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2300 Malivánek Jiří AKIS Pardubice 2163 2163 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2300 Vařejčko Josef ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2188 2185 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2300 Vološin Leon ŠK AD Jičín B 2385 2428 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2300 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2241 2232 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2300 Červený Martin TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2337 2331 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2300 Komárek David TJ Štefanydes Polička 2148 2151 1 soutěž