Hráč Bláha Jiří

Bláha Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Bláha Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2186
Elo mezinárodní: 2115
ID: 1811
FIDE ID: 342629
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 9 ŠK Teplice 2207 Dvořák Jan Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2174 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Teplice 2207 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2385 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Teplice 2207 Jedlička Aleš TJ ŠO Chrudim 2320 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Teplice 2207 Řehořek Martin Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2342 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Teplice 2207 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2133 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Teplice 2207 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2233 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Teplice 2207 Neckář Lubomír Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2337 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Teplice 2207 Freisler Pavel Holdia DP Praha B"" 2312 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Teplice"C" 2226 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1995 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Teplice"C" 2226 Balín Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2298 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Teplice"C" 2226 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2165 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Teplice 2226 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno"A" 2138 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Teplice 2226 Kšána Václav Marty Baník Most 2061 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Teplice 2226 Klement Lukáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2097 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Teplice 2226 Janda Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2056 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Teplice 2226 Chmelík Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2117 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Teplice 2226 Mazánek Kamil Slovan Jirkov"A" 2135 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Teplice 2226 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice 2121 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Teplice 2226 Vanka Miloslav TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2179 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Teplice 2226 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 2051 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Teplice 2226 Kučera Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2143 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 2112 Sochor Jiří TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 2271 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 2112 Paganik Pavel Slovan Jirkov A 2277 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 2112 Trejbal Stanislav TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2099 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 2112 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2146 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 2112 Pešek Radomír ŠK Most A 2102 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 2112 Louček Vlastimil ŠK Louny A 2293 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 2112 Klátil Karel SK Děčín B 2016 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 2112 Kurka František TJ Bonex Teplice B 2115 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 2112 Balín Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2274 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "A" 2075 Šimovič Ludvík TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1761 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "A" 2075 Vašíček Milan ŠK Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1682 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "A" 2075 Procházka Václav ŠK Most "D" 1859 1