Hráč Seidl Antonín

Seidl Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Seidl Antonín
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2071
Elo mezinárodní: 2068
ID: 14559
FIDE ID: 332038
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Gambit Jihlava A 2065 2071 Strnad Pavel Gambit Jihlava B 1776 1761 1
2018/2019 9 Gambit Jihlava A 2062 2082 Klubal Jiří ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1791 1770 1
2018/2019 8 Gambit Jihlava A 2074 2082 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1998 2033 0
2018/2019 6 Gambit Jihlava A 2080 2082 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1998 2020 ½
2018/2019 5 Gambit Jihlava A 2080 2082 Hruška Ondřej Spartak Pelhřimov A 1933 1941 ½
2018/2019 4 Gambit Jihlava A 2076 2079 Provazník Ivo ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1825 1873 1
2018/2019 3 Gambit Jihlava A 2082 2079 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava B 1760 1762 ½
2018/2019 2 Gambit Jihlava A 2082 2079 Kříž Daniel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1537 1564 1
2018/2019 1 Gambit Jihlava A 2075 2079 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1950 1938 1
2017/2018 11 Gambit Jihlava 2085 2069 Hradecký Ivo TJ Spartak Vlasim 2098 2092 0
2017/2018 10 Gambit Jihlava 2085 2069 Krejčí Martin Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2072 2092 ½
2017/2018 9 Gambit Jihlava 2087 2069 Novák Martin Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1935 1941 ½
2017/2018 8 Gambit Jihlava 2087 2069 Stinka Jakub SACHklub Pisek 2155 2050 ½
2017/2018 7 Gambit Jihlava 2062 2069 Muroň Miroslav TJ Dukla Praha 2158 2173 1
2017/2018 6 Gambit Jihlava 2062 2069 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrac B 2158 2159 1
2017/2018 5 Gambit Jihlava 2085 2069 Daneš Jaroslav Sparta Kutna Hora 2250 2240 0
2017/2018 4 Gambit Jihlava 2085 2069 Ptáčník Pavel Sokol Tabor 2084 2056 0
2017/2018 3 Gambit Jihlava 2085 2069 Košnář Martin Eurovia Praha 2145 2110 0
2017/2018 2 Gambit Jihlava 2085 2069 Souček Milan Sokol Kolin 1979 1978 1
2017/2018 1 Gambit Jihlava 2088 2088 Lamser Jan Unichess Vyletna 2094 2095 0
2016/2017 10 Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno B 2295 2269 0
2016/2017 8 Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 Mayer Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2095 2029 0
2016/2017 7 Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2124 2105 ½
2016/2017 5 Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 Číp Dalibor VSK Universita Brno 2125 2110 0
2016/2017 4 Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 Riška Lubomír ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2175 2186 ½
2016/2017 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 Seidl Štěpán ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2233 2228 0
2016/2017 2 Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Kuřim B 2009 1999 1
2016/2017 1 Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 Markovič Milan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2109 2123 0
2016/2017 10 Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 Hlavnička Jiří SK Rapid Pardubice B 2158 2163 1
2016/2017 9 Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 Šmíd Jaroslav SK Lipa 2073 2077 0
2016/2017 8 Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 SK Polabiny B 2144 2118 1
2016/2017 7 Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 Fišar Josef TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2053 2048 0
2016/2017 6 Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 Holásek Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici 2045 2015 1
2016/2017 5 Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2072 2069 0
2016/2017 4 Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 Walek Petr Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2153 2102 0
2016/2017 3 Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 Houška Bronislav TJ Stefanydes Policka 2012 2058 1
2016/2017 1 Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 Kracík Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2209 2235 0
2015/2016 11 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 Uhmann Jan OREL Ořechov 2059 2054 1
2015/2016 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 Švancara Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2040 2057 1
2015/2016 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 Habina Martin ŠK Kuřim 2005 2014 1
2015/2016 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 Nepomucký Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK B 2239 2233 0
2015/2016 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 Hladík Josef Jezdci Jundrov 2118 2158 ½
2015/2016 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 Zvoníček Václav SK Prostějov 1790 1876 1
2015/2016 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2056 2069 1
2015/2016 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 Mičulka David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 ½
2015/2016 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2078 2039 0
2015/2016 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2086 2073 1
2015/2016 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 Žigo Viktor ŠK GORDIC 2265 2260 0
2015/2016 11 Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2101 2074 ½
2015/2016 10 Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 Zeman Arnošt ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1968 1983 1
2015/2016 8 Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1803 1840 0
2015/2016 7 Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 Kredl Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 ½
2015/2016 6 Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 Markovič Milan ŠK Hustopeče 2109 2123 1
2015/2016 5 Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 Jelínek Ota VSK Universita Brno 2215 2192 0
2015/2016 4 Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 Dirgas Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1995 2026 1
2015/2016 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 0
2015/2016 2 Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2205 2213 0
2015/2016 1 Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 Riška Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2175 2186 ½
2014/2015 7 Jezdci Jundrov C 2065 2100 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil DM Klášterského B 2017 1995 1
2014/2015 4 Jezdci Jundrov C 2065 2100 Slepov Kyryl Univerzita Brno B 2110 0
2014/2015 3 Jezdci Jundrov C 2065 2100 Holemář David Moravská Slávia C 2221 2219 0
2014/2015 2 Jezdci Jundrov C 2065 2100 Kučera Petr Bystrc Oilers B 1981 1987 0
2014/2015 1 Jezdci Jundrov C 2065 2100 Píše Jan Lokomotiva J 2057 2023 1
2014/2015 7 Jezdci Jundrov C 2065 2100 Kučera Petr Bystrc Oilers B 1981 1987 0
2014/2015 6 Jezdci Jundrov C 2065 2100 Píše Jan Lokomotiva J 2057 2023 1
2014/2015 3 Jezdci Jundrov C 2065 2100 Holemář David Moravská Slávia C 2221 2219 0
2014/2015 2 Jezdci Jundrov C 2065 2100 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 B 2112 1
2014/2015 1 Jezdci Jundrov C 2065 2100 Lamser Miroslav Vinohrady B 2031 1996 1
2014/2015 11 Jezdci Jundrov 2065 2100 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1946 1958 1
2014/2015 10 Jezdci Jundrov 2065 2100 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2061 2063 0
2014/2015 8 Jezdci Jundrov 2065 2100 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 2041 2001 1
2014/2015 7 Jezdci Jundrov 2065 2100 Masařík Jan VSK Universita Brno 1934 1982 0
2014/2015 6 Jezdci Jundrov 2065 2100 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2053 2054 ½
2014/2015 5 Jezdci Jundrov 2065 2100 Markovič Ivan ŠK Kuřim 2137 2139 0
2014/2015 4 Jezdci Jundrov 2065 2100 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2092 2089 0
2014/2015 3 Jezdci Jundrov 2065 2100 Trávníček Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2100 1
2014/2015 2 Jezdci Jundrov 2065 2100 Ketola Ville ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2098 0
2014/2015 1 Jezdci Jundrov 2065 2100 Holušová Táňa ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2064 2065 1
2014/2015 11 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2065 2100 Hrdina Robin Dolní Kralovice 2106 2098 1
2014/2015 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2065 2100 Kolář Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2154 2150 1
2014/2015 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2065 2100 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2095 2094 ½
2014/2015 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2065 2100 Švanda Pavel ŠK Gordic 2136 2131 0
2014/2015 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2065 2100 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 2124 2059 0
2014/2015 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2065 2100 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2155 2148 1
2014/2015 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2065 2100 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2163 2166 0
2014/2015 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2065 2100 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK GROP Praha 2284 2257 0
2014/2015 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2065 2100 Vala Filip TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2123 2136 1
2014/2015 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2065 2100 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2052 2054 1
2013/2014 13 Jezdci Jundrov B 2002 2046 Slepov Kyryl Univerzita Brno B 1825 1
2013/2014 12 Jezdci Jundrov B 2002 2046 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia D 1909 1932 1
2013/2014 7 Jezdci Jundrov B 2002 2046 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva I 1943 1
2013/2014 6 Jezdci Jundrov B 2002 2046 Píše Jan Lokomotiva J 2080 2075 0
2013/2014 5 Jezdci Jundrov B 2002 2046 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva G 1919 1959 1
2013/2014 4 Jezdci Jundrov B 2002 2046 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva H 1830 0
2013/2014 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 2002 2046 Janota Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1925 1
2013/2014 2 Jezdci Jundrov B 2002 2046 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 1
2013/2014 1 Jezdci Jundrov B 2002 2046 Skála Přemysl ŠK Vinohrady B 1732 1
2013/2014 11 Vinohrady Brno 2002 2046 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice 1976 2039 0
2013/2014 10 Vinohrady Brno 2002 2046 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2079 2081 1
2013/2014 9 Vinohrady Brno 2002 2046 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2117 2121 ½
2013/2014 8 Vinohrady Brno 2002 2046 Michalčák Lubomír SPgŠ + G Znojmo 2073 2071 0
2013/2014 7 Vinohrady Brno 2002 2046 Marek Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2045 2072 1
2013/2014 6 Vinohrady Brno 2002 2046 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2110 2111 1
2013/2014 5 Vinohrady Brno 2002 2046 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2062 2063 1
2013/2014 3 Vinohrady Brno 2002 2046 Loubal Pavel Sokol Rudice 2005 1999 ½
2013/2014 2 Vinohrady Brno 2002 2046 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2091 2094 1
2013/2014 1 Vinohrady Brno 2002 2046 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2094 2099 0
2013/2014 11 Gambit Jihlava 2002 2046 Vincze Roman ŠK Gordic 2131 2137 1
2013/2014 10 Gambit Jihlava 2002 2046 Vanka Miloslav TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2155 2142 0
2013/2014 9 Gambit Jihlava 2002 2046 Husárik Braňko ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2156 2149 1
2013/2014 8 Gambit Jihlava 2002 2046 Lácha Josef ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2002 2004 1
2013/2014 7 Gambit Jihlava 2002 2046 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2211 2203 1
2013/2014 6 Gambit Jihlava 2002 2046 Routner Jakub Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2145 2143 ½
2013/2014 5 Gambit Jihlava 2002 2046 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2149 2155 ½
2013/2014 4 Gambit Jihlava 2002 2046 Hora Milan Sokol Kolín 2133 2137 0
2013/2014 3 Gambit Jihlava 2002 2046 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2246 2257 0
2013/2014 2 Gambit Jihlava 2002 2046 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor 2069 2064 1
2013/2014 1 Gambit Jihlava 2002 2046 Černovský Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora 2078 2074 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2028 2042 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov 1839 1866 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2028 2042 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1852 1866 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2028 2042 Hampel David SK Tetčice 1946 1935 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2028 2042 Zeman Arnošt Orel Ořechov 1984 1969 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2028 2042 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1962 2002 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2028 2042 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1829 1831 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2028 2042 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2034 2002 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2028 2042 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2120 2113 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2028 2042 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1936 1928 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2028 2042 Řehůřek Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1769 1714 ½
2012/2013 11 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2028 2042 Zvára David TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2059 2102 1
2012/2013 10 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2028 2042 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2023 2039 ½
2012/2013 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2028 2042 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2187 2193 ½
2012/2013 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2028 2042 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor A 2096 2084 ½
2012/2013 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2028 2042 Pavlanin Zdeněk ŠK Český Krumlov 1965 1
2012/2013 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2028 2042 Pták Pavel ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2157 ½
2012/2013 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2028 2042 Černovský Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2137 0
2012/2013 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2028 2042 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2117 2105 0
2012/2013 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2028 2042 Černý Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2178 2163 0
2012/2013 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2028 2042 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1981 1916 1
2012/2013 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2028 2042 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2130 2124 ½
2011/2012 11 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1978 1983 Ježek Zdeněk Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1859 1852 ½
2011/2012 10 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1978 1983 Jiskra Humpolec A 1
2011/2012 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1978 1983 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1600 1
2011/2012 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1978 1983 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1835 1815 1
2011/2012 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1978 1983 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1801 1
2011/2012 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1978 1983 Brož Pavel ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1904 1863 1
2011/2012 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1978 1983 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2159 2147 1
2011/2012 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1978 1983 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1872 1901 1
2011/2012 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1978 1983 Vedral Miloslav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1632 1
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1978 1983 Tyle Vladimír Spartak Pelhřimov A 1939 1915 1
2011/2012 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1978 1983 Karban Vlastimil Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 2066 2063 ½
2011/2012 8 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1978 1983 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1745 1868 0
2011/2012 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1978 1983 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1871 1851 ½
2011/2012 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1978 1983 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velká Bíteš 2057 2067 0
2011/2012 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1978 1983 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 2203 2221 0
2011/2012 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1978 1983 Kubíček Filip Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1760 1
2011/2012 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1978 1983 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1911 1889 1
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1978 1983 Vondra Aleš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1774 1774 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Bedřichov B 1997 Nehybka Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2237 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Bedřichov B 1997 Chvastek Tomáš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1855 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Bedřichov B 1997 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2027 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bedřichov B 1997 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2113 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Bedřichov B 1997 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1975 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Bedřichov B 1997 Palovčík Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1448 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bedřichov B 1997 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2128 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Bedřichov B 1997 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2043 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Bedřichov B 1997 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1995 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Bedrichov 1997 Bujnoch Radek SK Chrudim 2144 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Bedrichov 1997 Volf Jaroslav Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2140 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Bedrichov 1997 Fiedler Bedřich Sokol Zajecice 2136 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bedrichov 1997 Tajovský Martin SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2171 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Bedrichov 1997 Daniel Martin Jiskra Litomysl 2058 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Bedrichov 1997 Veselý Tomáš AKIS Pardubice 2160 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bedrichov 1997 Novotný Michal 2222 SK Polabiny B 2255 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Bedrichov 1997 Kunčar Petr Lokomotiva Brno 2106 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Bedrichov 1997 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2106 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bedřichov 2012 Rubeš Jan ŠK Most 2047 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bedřichov 2012 Špaček Jan TJ Union Plzeň 1781 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bedřichov 2012 Wasserbauer Radek TJ Spartak Vlašim 2061 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bedřichov 2012 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bedřichov 2012 Staňa Marek ŠK Staré Město 1948 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bedřichov 2012 Kracík Tomáš ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 2112 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bedřichov 2012 Kriebel Tadeáš TJ Slovan Havířov 2176 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Bedřichov A 2012 Jelínek Václav ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 1996 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Bedřichov A 2012 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1815 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Bedřichov A 2012 Sedláček Mojmír SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1991 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Bedřichov A 2012 Novotný Leoš TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1925 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bedřichov A 2012 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1972 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bedřichov A 2012 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1768 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bedřichov A 2012 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1952 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bedřichov A 2012 Brož Pavel ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1875 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bedřichov A 2012 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1811 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bedřichov A 2012 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1820 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bedřichov A 2012 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1777 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bedřichov 2012 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice 2049 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bedřichov 2012 Staňa Marek ŠK Staré Město 1948 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bedřichov 2012 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2063 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bedřichov 2012 Kracík Tomáš ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn. 2112 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bedřichov 2012 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2168 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bedřichov 2012 Kriebel Tadeáš TJ Slovan Havířov 2176 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bedřichov 2012 Krzyzanowski Marcin SK Slavia Orlova 2371 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bedřichov 1956 Kouba Václav Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1744 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bedřichov 1956 Grussová Helena TJ Sokol Údlice 1873 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bedřichov 1956 Vesecký Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1928 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bedřichov 1956 Zděnek Pavel Biomedica Říčany 1972 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bedřichov 1956 Vala Filip Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2057 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bedřichov 1956 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice 2000 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bedřichov 1956 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín 1977 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Bedřichov A 1956 Štancl Vladimír Gordic Jihlava C 1815 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Bedřichov A 1956 Bendl Hynek Spartak Pelhřimov A 1971 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Bedřichov A 1956 Popper Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2025 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bedřichov A 1956 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1990 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bedřichov A 1956 Matýsek Alois TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1936 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bedřichov A 1956 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2094 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bedřichov A 1956 Brož Pavel ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1894 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bedřichov A 1956 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1765 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bedřichov A 1956 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2010 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bedřichov A 1956 Sedláček Mojmír Gambit Jihlava A 1995 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bedřichov 1956 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2246 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bedřichov 1956 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice 2000 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bedřichov 1956 Vala Filip Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 2057 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bedřichov 1956 Pilch Roman TJ Slovan Havířov 2099 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bedřichov 1956 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 2136 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bedřichov 1956 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2279 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bedřichov 1956 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín 1977 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Bedřichov B 1956 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velká Bíteš 1990 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Bedřichov B 1956 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1676 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Bedřichov B 1956 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1785 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bedřichov B 1956 Hulín Petr Sokol Rouchovany 2005 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bedřichov B 1956 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velká Bíteš 1990 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bedřichov B 1956 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1866 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bedřichov B 1956 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1785 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bedřichov B 1956 Hulín Petr Sokol Rouchovany 2005 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Bedřichov 1913 Nguyen Martin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1542 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Bedřichov 1913 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany B 1643 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Bedřichov 1913 Matyš Ondřej Šachklub Tábor 1100 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Bedřichov 1913 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Tábor 1719 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Bedřichov 1913 Halamíček David ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1250 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Bedřichov 1913 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice 1585 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Bedřichov 1913 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1786 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Bedřichov 1913 Ševčíková Marie ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1605 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Bedřichov 1913 Herda Tomáš QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1539 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Bedřichov 1913 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Bedřichov 1913 Chmel Kristián TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1718 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1913 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2105 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1913 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1851 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1913 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1975 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1913 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1909 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1913 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1986 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1913 Vašut Karel TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2172 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1913 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2213 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1913 Göth Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2109 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1913 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2012 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1913 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 1985 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1796 Krška David Slavoj České Budějovice A 1593 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1796 Petrželka David Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1796 Zvára David TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1528 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1796 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1409 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1796 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1794 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1796 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1503 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1796 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1978 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1796 Zděnek Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1326 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1796 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha B 1749 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1796 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Smíchov Praha 1727 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1796 Tichý Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A 1426 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1796 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2104 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1796 Vanek Marian TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1946 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1796 Sedláček Mojmír SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 2006 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1796 Pavlíček Robert TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2000 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1796 Somer Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1749 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1796 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1876 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1796 Krondráf Karel TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2134 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1569 Šimeček Josef Slavoj České Budějovice C 1250 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1569 Moravčík Václav Slavoj České Budějovice D 1334 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1569 Matějka Jan Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1569 Krška David Slavoj České Budějovice A 1483 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1569 Štukheil Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1473 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1569 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1671 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1569 Moravec Vít TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1444 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1569 Fojtů Jan TJ Tourist BIOMEDICA Říčany 1922 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1569 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1734 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1569 Böhm Tomáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha A 1894 0
2005/2006 10 Jemnice+Moravske Budejovice 1569 Kulovaný Radek Spartak Trebic B 1546 0
2005/2006 8 Jemnice+Moravske Budejovice 1569 Paulas Miloš Opatov 1689 ½
2005/2006 7 Jemnice+Moravske Budejovice 1569 Ludvík Lubomír Rouchovany 1687 ½
2005/2006 6 Jemnice+Moravske Budejovice 1569 Kincl Libor Velka Bites 1880 0
2005/2006 5 Jemnice+Moravske Budejovice 1569 Štork Rostislav Spartak Trebic B 1758 1
2005/2006 3 Jemnice+Moravske Budejovice 1569 Paulas Miloš Opatov 1689 ½
2005/2006 1 Jemnice+Moravske Budejovice 1569 Grégrová Marcela Velka Bites 1811 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Bedřichov 1464 Gergelits Tomáš Spartak Vlašim 1459 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Bedřichov 1464 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany 2089 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Bedřichov 1464 Sladovník Tomáš Jince 1846 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Bedřichov 1464 Vandas Jakub ŠK Smíchov 1806 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Bedřichov 1464 Palková Kateřina Sokol Klatovy 1732 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Bedřichov 1464 Staníček Petr ŠK Líně 1399 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Bedřichov 1464 Steinhauser Dominik Řemdih Strmilov 1881 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Bedřichov 1464 Belec Mikoláš Č.Budějovice C 1601 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Bedřichov 1464 Krška Vojtěch Č.Budějovice B 1500 ½
2004/2005 10 Mor. Budejovice 1314 Ludvík Lubomír Rouchovany 1712 ½
2004/2005 9 Mor. Budejovice 1314 Horáček Jan Bedrichov C 1
2004/2005 8 Mor. Budejovice 1314 Blažková Hana Velka Bites 1
2004/2005 7 Mor. Budejovice 1314 Hromada František Dukovany B 1665 0
2004/2005 6 Mor. Budejovice 1314 Janák Josef Velke Mezirici 1640 0
2004/2005 5 Mor. Budejovice 1464 Vitamvás Jaroslav Rouchovany 1711 1
2004/2005 4 Mor. Budejovice 1464 Burda Patrik Bedrichov C 1487 0
2004/2005 2 Mor. Budejovice 1464 Poláček Pavel Dukovany B 1723 0
2004/2005 1 Mor. Budejovice 1464 Janák Josef Velke Mezirici 1687 1
2003/2004 8 Morav. Budějovice 1314 Šilarová Lenka Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1
2003/2004 4 Morav. Budějovice 1314 Jůda Josef Sokol Jámy B 1
2003/2004 3 Morav. Budějovice 1314 Hlavenka Vojtěch Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 0
2003/2004 2 Morav. Budějovice 1314 Chládek Martin Náměšť nad Osl. C 1297 1
2003/2004 1 Morav. Budějovice 1314 Kulovaný Radomír TJ JE Dukovany B 1505 ½