Hráč Strašil Pavel

Strašil Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Strašil Pavel
Oddíl: Tatran Litovel
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: CM
Elo národní: 2042
Elo mezinárodní: 2026
ID: 870
FIDE ID: 308013
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Tatran Litovel 2025 2052 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2071 2108 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Tatran Litovel 2032 2052 Michenka Jozef TJ Ostrava 2281 2234 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Tatran Litovel 2032 2052 Musil Jiří Jezdci Jundrov 2188 2174 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Tatran Litovel 2038 2052 Pastirčák Milan Slavia Kroměříž 2282 2244 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Tatran Litovel 2038 2052 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2104 2094 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Tatran Litovel 2029 2052 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 2263 2278 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Tatran Litovel 2030 2054 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2313 2290 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Tatran Litovel 2036 2054 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov n. K. 2016 2012 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Tatran Litovel 2036 2054 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic 2236 2244 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Tatran Litovel 2031 2054 Pala Vladimír Šachy Hošťálková 2237 2205 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Velké Losiny 2032 2052 Stančík Jakub Zbrojovka Vsetín 2112 2085 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Velké Losiny 2038 2052 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1905 1963 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Velké Losiny 2029 2052 Zbořil Tomáš SK Prostějov 2099 2098 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Velké Losiny 2030 2054 Hrtko Vladimír ŠK GARDE Lipovec ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Velké Losiny 2036 2054 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín 2030 2021 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zábřeh 2020 2065 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 Grygov B 2086 2044 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zábřeh 2032 2065 Vaculík Jakub Velké Losiny B 2193 2218 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zábřeh 2032 2065 Vejmola Adam TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1789 1837 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zábřeh 2040 2065 Siekaniec Jan Zlaté Hory 2126 0 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zábřeh 2046 2065 Gawlas Roman Česká Ves 1922 1927 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zábřeh 2032 2065 Dvořák Vladimír Rošáda Prostějov 2013 2010 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zábřeh 2032 2065 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2119 2122 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zábřeh 2032 2065 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk 1968 1932 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zábřeh 2065 2079 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2136 2126 ½
2017/2018 11 Tatran Litovel 2020 2065 Rašík Vítězslav Labortech Ostrava 2460 2468 0
2017/2018 10 Tatran Litovel 2020 2065 Klíma Lukáš SK Slavoj Poruba 2317 2277 0
2017/2018 9 Tatran Litovel 2020 2065 Bureš Jaroslav BSS Frydek-Mistek 2407 2413 0
2017/2018 6 Tatran Litovel 2046 2065 Konopka Michal GASCO Pardubice 2375 2391 0
2017/2018 4 Tatran Litovel 2032 2065 Sluka Radek Moravska Slavia Brno 2307 2332 0
2017/2018 3 Tatran Litovel 2032 2065 Chytilek Roman SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2332 2335 0
2017/2018 1 Tatran Litovel 2032 2065 Šimek Petr Unichess 2362 2359 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Velke Losiny 2032 2065 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 SK Polabiny C 2115 2097 0
2017/2018 1 SK Velke Losiny 2065 2079 Sýkora Josef Eurobit 2066 2065 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2099 2138 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 2234 2226 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2099 2138 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2209 2286 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2099 2138 Polok Kacper TJ Slovan Havířov 2306 0
2016/2017 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2099 2138 Zbořil Tomáš Tatran Litovel "B" 2148 2111 1
2016/2017 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2099 2138 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2178 2191 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2099 2138 Vaněk Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p/P 2244 2234 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2099 2138 Poloch Petr Šachový klub Karviná 2301 2284 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2099 2138 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc A 2148 2111 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2099 2138 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník A 2004 2018 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2099 2138 Valenta Vít TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2076 2068 1
2015/2016 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2099 2138 Štverák Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 2038 2041 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2099 2138 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2157 2146 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2099 2138 Novák Miroslav AŠK DA Olomouc B 1444 1458 1
2015/2016 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2099 2138 Závůrka Roman ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 2164 2173 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2099 2138 Krejčí Jan ŠK Šternberk 2134 2146 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2099 2138 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2218 2232 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2099 2138 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2337 2337 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2099 2138 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2337 2314 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2099 2138 Valenta Vít TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2076 2068 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2099 2138 Jedlička Luboš ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2225 2242 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2099 2138 Vaněk Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2244 2234 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2099 2138 Smutný Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 2232 2200 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2099 2138 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2280 2260 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2099 2138 Havelka Josef ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2271 2257 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2099 2138 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2257 2268 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2105 2130 Prandstetter Eduard AKIS Pardubice 2271 2263 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2105 2130 Jirásek Pavel ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2302 2315 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2105 2130 Žilka Štěpán TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2528 2528 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2105 2130 Šmajzr Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2218 2217 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2105 2130 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 2219 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2105 2130 Jüptner Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 2355 2353 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2105 2130 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2356 2343 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2105 2130 Kastner Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2043 2033 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2105 2130 Červený Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2294 2296 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2105 2130 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2164 2163 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2121 2120 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2241 2232 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2121 2120 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2261 2252 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2121 2120 Majer Jiří ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2201 2208 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2121 2120 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2072 2087 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2121 2120 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2211 2208 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2121 2120 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2113 2122 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2121 2120 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2199 2194 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2121 2120 Holeksa Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“ 2181 2194 ½
2013/2014 11 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2121 2120 Bednařík Josef TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1876 1933 ½
2013/2014 10 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2121 2120 Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD Poruba 2176 2183 ½
2013/2014 9 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2121 2120 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2134 2140 ½
2013/2014 8 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2121 2120 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2025 2033 ½
2013/2014 3 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2121 2120 Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec "B" 2038 2039 1
2013/2014 2 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2121 2120 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2084 2083 ½
2013/2014 1 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2121 2120 Musil Vítězslav A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 1987 1989 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2121 2120 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 1709 1787 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2121 2120 Pop Ladislav ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1754 1759 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2121 2120 Kopecký Roman Sokol Velké Losiny B 1941 1936 1
2012/2013 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2094 2093 Zeinert Michal Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2134 2125 ½
2012/2013 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2094 2093 Švancara Petr Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2127 2121 1
2012/2013 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2094 2093 Mojžíš Jan TJ Náchod 2136 2132 ½
2012/2013 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2094 2093 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2211 2216 ½
2012/2013 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2094 2093 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2119 2133 ½
2012/2013 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2094 2093 Jedlička Aleš TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2224 2224 0
2012/2013 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2094 2093 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2078 2122 ½
2012/2013 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2094 2093 Smutný Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2146 2141 0
2012/2013 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2094 2093 Hrabal Michal TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2100 2093 1
2012/2013 11 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2094 2093 Fuksík Jakub A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2169 2196 0
2012/2013 9 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2094 2093 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2245 2236 1
2012/2013 8 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2094 2093 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2201 2247 0
2012/2013 7 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2094 2093 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2223 2214 ½
2012/2013 6 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2094 2093 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2188 2165 ½
2012/2013 5 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2094 2093 Kozel Jiří Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2051 2079 ½
2012/2013 4 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2094 2093 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín “A“ 2171 2172 ½
2012/2013 3 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2094 2093 Veselý Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2140 2148 ½
2012/2013 1 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2094 2093 Gibiec Ernest Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2229 2223 ½
2011/2012 10 Tatran Litovel B 2109 2108 Dvořák Karel ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2108 2093 ½
2011/2012 6 Tatran Litovel B 2109 2108 Hrabal Michal A64 Grygov B 2046 2048 0
2011/2012 5 Tatran Litovel B 2109 2108 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž 2137 2129 ½
2011/2012 4 Tatran Litovel B 2109 2108 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 2061 2052 ½
2011/2012 2 Tatran Litovel B 2109 2108 Hron Robert ŠK Gordic 2106 2093 ½
2011/2012 1 Tatran Litovel B 2109 2108 Kořenek Petr ŠK Zlín B 2183 2149 1
2010/2011 11 Tatran Litovel B 2125 Přidal Ondřej SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2247 0
2010/2011 10 Tatran Litovel B 2125 Rodshtein Tereza Slavia Orlova 2212 ½
2010/2011 8 Tatran Litovel B 2125 Malík Jan Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2243 ½
2010/2011 7 Tatran Litovel B 2125 Bažant Petr SK Stare Mesto 2227 ½
2010/2011 6 Tatran Litovel B 2125 Bělohlávek Petr SK Gordic 2221 0
2010/2011 4 Tatran Litovel B 2125 Macíček Jakub TJ TZ Trinec B 2199 1
2010/2011 3 Tatran Litovel B 2125 Olšar Jaroslav Jakl Karvina 2266 ½
2010/2011 2 Tatran Litovel B 2125 Šenkýř Martin SK Zlin B 2158 0
2010/2011 1 Tatran Litovel B 2125 Pirklová Hana Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2148 1
2010/2011 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2125 Szczepkowska-Horowska Karina TŽ Třinec 0
2010/2011 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2125 Veselý Libor TJ VOKD Poruba 2220 ½
2010/2011 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2125 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov 2226 ½
2010/2011 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2125 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov 2101 1
2010/2011 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2125 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2194 0
2010/2011 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2125 Orzechowski Jacek MSA Dolní Benešov 2286 ½
2010/2011 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2125 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1951 ½
2010/2011 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2125 Mitura Karel BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2131 0
2010/2011 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2125 Olšarová Karolína Mittal Ostrava 2181 0
2009/2010 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2146 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vsetín 2179 1
2009/2010 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2146 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2187 ½
2009/2010 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2146 Kopec Ladislav TJ Mittal B 2185 ½
2009/2010 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2146 Konštacký Matěj TJ Mořkov 2117 ½
2009/2010 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2146 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ FM B 2062 ½
2009/2010 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2146 Helis Tadeusz ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2288 0
2009/2010 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2146 Búran Robert Slavoj Bruntál 2077 ½
2009/2010 11 Tatran Litovel B 2146 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2297 0
2009/2010 10 Tatran Litovel B 2146 Jurčík Martin Jakl Karvina 2343 0
2009/2010 9 Tatran Litovel B 2146 Krajina Aleš ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2204 0
2009/2010 8 Tatran Litovel B 2146 Worek Joanna TŽ Třinec B 2234 ½
2009/2010 7 Tatran Litovel B 2146 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 2413 ½
2009/2010 6 Tatran Litovel B 2146 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2343 0
2009/2010 5 Tatran Litovel B 2146 Adámek Jiří ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2268 0
2009/2010 4 Tatran Litovel B 2146 Lanč Alois Slavia Kroměříž 2403 0
2009/2010 3 Tatran Litovel B 2146 Helis Tadeusz SK Slavia Orlová 2288 0
2009/2010 2 Tatran Litovel B 2146 Poloch Petr TJ Mittal Ostrava 2274 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2212 Markovič Ivan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2199 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2212 Šimek Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2141 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2212 Mudrák Josef MKS Holešov 2346 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2212 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2085 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2212 Bureš Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2243 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2212 Macharáček Šimon ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2179 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2212 Bohuslav Jan Tatran Poštorná 2062 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2212 Stratil Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2142 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2212 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2169 ½
2008/2009 11 LOKO Zábřeh 2212 Formánek Martin DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2169 ½
2008/2009 10 LOKO Zábřeh 2212 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2176 ½
2008/2009 9 LOKO Zábřeh 2212 Klofáč Dimitrij Spartak Přerov 2034 1
2008/2009 7 LOKO Zábřeh 2212 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2157 ½
2008/2009 6 LOKO Zábřeh 2212 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2024 1
2008/2009 4 LOKO Zábřeh 2212 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2107 0
2008/2009 3 LOKO Zábřeh 2212 Neoral Antonín GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2146 ½
2007/2008 11 LOKO Zábřeh A 2186 Neoral Antonín Garde Calcio Olomouc 2144 ½
2007/2008 9 LOKO Zábřeh A 2186 Formánek Martin DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2208 0
2007/2008 7 LOKO Zábřeh A 2186 Cagašík Tomáš Spartak Přerov 2254 ½
2007/2008 6 LOKO Zábřeh A 2186 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov B 2258 0
2007/2008 5 LOKO Zábřeh A 2186 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2144 1
2007/2008 4 LOKO Zábřeh A 2186 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2054 1
2007/2008 3 LOKO Zábřeh A 2186 Valenta Vít ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2176 0
2007/2008 2 LOKO Zábřeh A 2186 Koryčánek Jaromír LOKO Zábřeh B 1887 1
2007/2008 1 LOKO Zábřeh A 2186 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2066 1
2007/2008 10 Tatran Litovel B 2186 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž 2196 0
2007/2008 8 Tatran Litovel B 2186 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2189 1
2007/2008 7 Tatran Litovel B 2186 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2136 ½
2007/2008 6 Tatran Litovel B 2186 Šimek Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2153 1
2007/2008 5 Tatran Litovel B 2186 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín B 2146 ½
2007/2008 4 Tatran Litovel B 2186 Mayer Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 2045 1
2007/2008 3 Tatran Litovel B 2186 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město C 2312 ½
2007/2008 2 Tatran Litovel B 2186 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2174 1
2007/2008 1 Tatran Litovel B 2186 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2127 1
2006/2007 11 LOKO Zábřeh 2156 Krčál Michal ŠK SK Zlín C 2243 0
2006/2007 10 LOKO Zábřeh 2156 Fuksík Jakub A64 Grygov B 2211 1
2006/2007 9 LOKO Zábřeh 2156 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel B 2230 ½
2006/2007 5 LOKO Zábřeh 2156 Bureš Vít ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2168 ½
2006/2007 4 LOKO Zábřeh 2156 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2205 1
2006/2007 3 LOKO Zábřeh 2156 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2181 0
2006/2007 2 LOKO Zábřeh 2156 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž B 2297 1
2006/2007 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2156 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2292 ½
2006/2007 11 LOKO Zábřeh B 2156 Beil Martin ŠK Šternberk 2197 ½
2006/2007 10 LOKO Zábřeh B 2156 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2116 ½
2006/2007 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 2156 Valenta Vít ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2149 ½
2006/2007 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 2156 Musil Vítězslav SK Přerov 2052 0
2006/2007 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 2156 Kotva Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2120 1
2006/2007 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 2156 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1966 1
2006/2007 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 2156 Spurný Ondřej TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1988 1
2006/2007 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 2156 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2149 ½
2006/2007 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 2156 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2140 ½
2005/2006 11 LOKO Zábřeh 2170 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2179 ½
2005/2006 10 LOKO Zábřeh 2170 Jablonický František SK Boršice 0
2005/2006 9 LOKO Zábřeh 2170 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín B 2210 1
2005/2006 8 LOKO Zábřeh 2170 Bosák Jan ŠKZ Vsetín 2217 1
2005/2006 7 LOKO Zábřeh 2170 Plát Vojtěch Slavia Kroměříž B 2167 1
2005/2006 6 LOKO Zábřeh 2170 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov 2129 ½
2005/2006 5 LOKO Zábřeh 2170 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel B 2276 0
2005/2006 4 LOKO Zábřeh 2170 Stánec Stanislav TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2195 0
2005/2006 3 LOKO Zábřeh 2170 Vrtal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 2123 ½
2005/2006 2 LOKO Zábřeh 2170 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2229 ½
2005/2006 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2170 Dopita Bohumil A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2021 ½
2005/2006 11 LOKO Zábřeh B 2170 Valenta Vít ŠK Šumperk 2167 0
2005/2006 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 2170 Formánek Martin DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2158 0
2005/2006 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 2170 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2193 ½
2005/2006 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 2170 Pala Vladimír SK Přerov 2235 ½
2005/2006 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 2170 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2113 ½
2005/2006 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 2170 Beil Martin ŠK Šternberk 2230 ½
2005/2006 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 2170 Fuksík Jakub A64 Grygov C 2213 ½
2005/2006 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 2170 Spurný Ondřej TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1996 1
2005/2006 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 2170 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2181 ½
2004/2005 11 LOKO Zábřeh 2149 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2339 0
2004/2005 10 LOKO Zábřeh 2149 Navrátil Jiří TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2128 ½
2004/2005 9 LOKO Zábřeh 2149 Jurčík Marián C ŠK Trinom Zlín B 0
2004/2005 7 LOKO Zábřeh 2149 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2116 1
2004/2005 6 LOKO Zábřeh 2149 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 1
2004/2005 5 LOKO Zábřeh 2149 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2197 ½
2004/2005 4 LOKO Zábřeh 2149 Sabol Marian TJ Lanškroun 2347 0
2004/2005 2 LOKO Zábřeh 2149 Obšivač Josef A64 Mipap Grygov B 2331 0
2004/2005 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2149 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž B 2313 0
2004/2005 11 LOKO Zábřeh B 2149 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2154 ½
2004/2005 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 2149 Formánek Martin DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2170 ½
2004/2005 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 2149 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel C 2152 ½
2004/2005 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 2149 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2080 ½
2004/2005 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 2149 Spurný Ondřej TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1988 1
2004/2005 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 2149 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1818 1
2004/2005 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 2149 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Šumperk 2135 ½
2003/2004 8 Loko Zábřeh B 2154 Líbal Lubomír SK Přerov ½
2003/2004 2 Loko Zábřeh B 2154 Grigorova Evgenia A64 Grygov C 2104 ½
2003/2004 1 Loko Zábřeh B 2154 Ošťádal Josef Sokol Přemyslovice 1853 0
2003/2004 10 Loko Zábřeh 2154 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2240 ½
2003/2004 9 Loko Zábřeh 2154 Sochor Stanislav A64 Grygov B 2147 1
2003/2004 8 Loko Zábřeh 2154 Blümel Otto Slavia Kroměříž A 2215 0
2003/2004 7 Loko Zábřeh 2154 Jablonický František SK Boršice 2215 1
2003/2004 6 Loko Zábřeh 2154 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2086 1
2003/2004 5 Loko Zábřeh 2154 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2169 1
2003/2004 4 Loko Zábřeh 2154 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2227 1
2003/2004 3 Loko Zábřeh 2154 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2109 1
2003/2004 2 Loko Zábřeh 2154 Kaminský Rudolf MKS Holešov 2192 ½
2003/2004 1 Loko Zábřeh 2154 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Šumperk 2096 1