Hráč Česenek Jan

Česenek Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Česenek Jan
Oddíl: TJ ŠO Chrudim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1979
Elo mezinárodní: 2017
ID: 35394
FIDE ID: 360457
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 11 TJ SO Chrudim 1985 1912 Sýkora Josef SK Rapid Pardubice C 2035 2077 0
2016/2017 10 TJ SO Chrudim 1985 1912 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka B 2063 2068 0
2016/2017 9 TJ SO Chrudim 1985 1912 Kastner Oldřich SK Bohemia Pardubice 2061 2039 0
2016/2017 8 TJ SO Chrudim 1985 1912 Volf Jaroslav SK Usti nad Orlici B 2014 2031 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ SO Chrudim 1985 1912 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomysl 1971 1987 1
2016/2017 6 TJ SO Chrudim 1985 1912 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zajecice 2069 2086 1
2016/2017 5 TJ SO Chrudim 1985 1912 Hon Jiří Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1770 1774 0
2016/2017 4 TJ SO Chrudim 1985 1912 Černý Jan 2222 SK Polabiny D 1998 2002 0
2016/2017 3 TJ SO Chrudim 1985 1912 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotebor 2053 1999 1
2016/2017 2 TJ SO Chrudim 1985 1912 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto B 2105 2077 1
2016/2017 1 TJ SO Chrudim 1985 1912 Boháček Milan SK Svitavy 2032 2042 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1985 1912 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2199 2162 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1985 1912 Prokop Matěj SK Rapid Pardubice B 1915 1897 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1985 1912 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 SK Polabiny B 1830 1825 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1985 1912 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1901 1901 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1985 1912 Svíženský Luboš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1999 1958 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1985 1912 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2004 2009 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1985 1912 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1883 1854 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1985 1912 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1788 1791 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1985 1912 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1998 2002 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1985 1912 Mareš Jan Proplast Česká Třebová 1990 1977 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1985 1912 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2130 2116 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1985 1912 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř 1957 1960 0
2015/2016 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim 1985 1912 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2178 2191 0
2015/2016 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim 1985 1912 Hájek Jiří ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2069 2086 1
2015/2016 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim 1985 1912 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2101 2109 1
2015/2016 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim 1985 1912 Vávra Radim ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 2083 2086 0
2015/2016 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim 1985 1912 Hostinský Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2148 2188 1
2015/2016 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim 1985 1912 Holásek Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2045 2015 0
2015/2016 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim 1985 1912 Novotný Josef Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2113 2106 0
2015/2016 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim 1985 1912 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2101 2112 0
2015/2016 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim 1985 1912 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1906 1932 0
2015/2016 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim 1985 1912 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1985 1988 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1865 1877 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1915 1931 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1865 1877 Macková Veronika TJ Bohemians Praha 1754 1774 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1865 1877 Zahálka Jan ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1878 1907 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1865 1877 Jandl Vojtěch Sokol Buštěhrad 1890 1955 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1865 1877 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1646 1629 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1865 1877 Růžička Josef ŠK Staré Město 1992 2018 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1865 1877 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 1911 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1865 1877 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1646 1629 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1865 1877 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2105 2111 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1865 1877 Ptáček Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1999 2075 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1865 1877 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 2237 2224 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1865 1877 Růžička Josef ŠK Staré Město 1992 2018 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1865 1877 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová 1868 1902 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1865 1877 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 1911 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1865 1877 Veselý Tomáš AKIS Pardubice 2105 2106 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1865 1877 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín B 2148 2146 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1865 1877 Štěpán Michal TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2123 2122 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1819 1807 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1594 1920 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1819 1807 Doubek Jakub 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1819 1807 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec B 1510 1696 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1819 1807 Žižka Petr Bohemians Praha B 1841 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1819 1807 Havelka Josef ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1994 1988 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1819 1807 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín 2085 2091 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1819 1807 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa 1983 2036 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1819 1807 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha B 1529 1539 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1819 1807 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1575 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1819 1807 Grundman Václav ŠK Ústí n.O. 1713 1751 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1819 1807 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1534 1629 1
2013/2014 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1819 1807 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1983 1966 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1819 1807 Hanus Michal ŠO Hlinsko 1915 1879 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1819 1807 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1861 1924 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1819 1807 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2006 2020 0
2013/2014 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1819 1807 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1782 1815 0
2013/2014 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1819 1807 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1664 1707 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1819 1807 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1651 1750 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1819 1807 Vobořil Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1986 1976 1
2013/2014 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1819 1807 Pačovský Martin Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1945 1957 1
2013/2014 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1819 1807 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1896 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1819 1807 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zaječice 2074 2068 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1819 1807 Kameník David ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1876 1872 1
2013/2014 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1819 1807 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2023 2005 0
2013/2014 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1819 1807 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2007 2020 0
2013/2014 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1819 1807 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2093 2082 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1819 1807 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 1996 2002 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1819 1807 Petráž Martin TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1998 2013 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1819 1807 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2035 2034 0
2013/2014 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1819 1807 Vala Filip TJ CHS Chotěboř 2110 2118 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1829 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1829 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1796 1931 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1829 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová 1836 1991 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1829 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1763 1792 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1829 Khamidov Komil Desko Liberec 2099 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1829 Hánl František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1893 1884 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1829 Eret Jonáš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1829 1882 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1778 1829 Hennig Thomas ŠK Rapid Aggressors 2016 2052 0
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1778 1829 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2153 2152 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1778 1829 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2012 2028 0
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1778 1829 Jániš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1811 1882 1
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1778 1829 Dungl Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk 1863 1868 1
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1778 1829 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř 1853 1935 1
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1778 1829 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1800 1868 1
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1778 1829 Přibyl Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1843 1875 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1778 1829 Trhal Michal Sokol Zaječice 1938 1956 0
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1778 1829 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1993 1995 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1829 Hánl František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1893 1884 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1829 Eret Jonáš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1829 1882 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1829 Rýdl Jiří TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1982 1903 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1829 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1976 1974 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1829 Khamidov Komil Desko Liberec 2099 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1829 Mikeš Jan Chess Most 2102 2135 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1829 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 2101 2164 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1708 1708 Slabý Miloš Rapid Pardubice E 1832 1846 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1708 1708 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1840 1858 0
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1708 1708 Janeček František TJ Spartak Choceň 1817 1775 1
2011/2012 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1708 1708 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1971 1946 1
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1708 1708 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1659 1
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1708 1708 Hon Jiří Rapid Pardubice D 1872 1867 1
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1708 1708 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2015 2008 0
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1708 1708 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1940 1930 0
2011/2012 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1708 1708 Vavroušek Petr ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1839 1795 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1708 1708 Hanzlík Tomáš Chess Most 1462 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1708 1708 Boček Lukáš KŠ Říčany 1925 1645 1601 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1708 1708 ŠK Kladno 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1708 1708 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1443 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1708 1708 Kladňák Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1597 1666 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1708 1708 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město 1774 1774 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1708 1708 Slabá Lenka SK Boršice 1299 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1708 1708 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1920 1912 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1708 1708 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1708 1708 Kladňák Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1597 1666 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1708 1708 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město 1774 1774 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1708 1708 Slabá Lenka SK Boršice 1299 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1708 1708 Valenčíková Sandra TJ Slovan Havířov 1341 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1708 1708 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1943 2005 0
2010/2011 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1682 Juroš Zbyněk ŠK Rapid Knights 1366 1
2010/2011 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1682 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1785 0
2010/2011 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1682 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1683 1
2010/2011 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1682 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1393 1
2010/2011 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1682 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1673 0
2010/2011 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1682 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1757 0
2010/2011 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1682 Hofman Oskar 2222 ŠK Polabiny "H" 1464 1
2010/2011 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1682 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1472 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1682 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1881 0
2010/2011 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1682 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1799 0
2010/2011 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1682 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1681 0
2010/2011 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1682 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1492 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1682 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Matadors 1813 0
2010/2011 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1682 Janeček František TJ Spartak Choceň 1803 0
2010/2011 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1682 Šindelář Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1843 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1682 Marek Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK 1100 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1682 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec B 1250 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1682 Desko Liberec C 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1682 Jará Pavlína Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1394 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1682 Vu Antonín ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1567 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1682 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1682 Vít Jakub Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1682 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1377 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1682 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1682 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1503 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1682 Hofman Oskar 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1464 0
2009/2010 9 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1452 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1000 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1452 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Talents 1627 1
2009/2010 7 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1452 Juroš Zbyněk ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1000 1
2009/2010 6 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1452 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1000 0
2009/2010 5 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1452 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1000 1
2009/2010 4 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1452 Vašek Aleš Sokol Krucemburk 1000 1
2009/2010 3 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1452 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1
2009/2010 2 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1452 Pištora Lubomír Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1412 1
2009/2010 1 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1452 Celuch Tomáš TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1776 0
2009/2010 11 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1452 Kučera Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1707 0
2009/2010 10 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1452 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň 1642 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1452 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1475 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1452 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Predators 1314 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1452 Malý Miroslav ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1521 1