2023/2024 |
9 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
2022 |
1979 |
Kučera Jan
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto
|
1944 |
1914 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
2025 |
1979 |
Poslušný Martin
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí A
|
1916 |
1913 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
2019 |
1979 |
Lorenc Josef
|
TJ Spartak Letohrad
|
1413 |
1414 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
2019 |
1979 |
Zeman Ladislav
|
ŠK Litomyšl
|
1784 |
1794 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
2017 |
1979 |
Macek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice B
|
1416 |
1428 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
2011 |
1979 |
Švanda Radek
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1742 |
1743 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
2011 |
1979 |
Kodytek Tomáš
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
1715 |
1772 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
2017 |
1979 |
Švub Jan
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1783 |
1788 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
TJ Stefanydes Policka
|
1985 |
1912 |
Nun Josef
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B
|
2199 |
2162 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
TJ Stefanydes Policka
|
1985 |
1912 |
Prokop Matěj
|
SK Rapid Pardubice B
|
1915 |
1897 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
TJ Stefanydes Policka
|
1985 |
1912 |
Ludvík Tomáš
|
2222 SK Polabiny B
|
1830 |
1825 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
TJ Stefanydes Policka
|
1985 |
1912 |
Pavliš Jaromír
|
TJ Zdar nad Sazavou
|
1901 |
1901 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
TJ Stefanydes Policka
|
1985 |
1912 |
Svíženský Luboš
|
Caissa Pivovar Dalesice
|
1999 |
1958 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
TJ SO Chrudim
|
1985 |
1912 |
Sýkora Josef
|
SK Rapid Pardubice C
|
2035 |
2077 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
TJ SO Chrudim
|
1985 |
1912 |
Lorenc Oldřich
|
TJ Stefanydes Policka B
|
2063 |
2068 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
TJ SO Chrudim
|
1985 |
1912 |
Kastner Oldřich
|
SK Bohemia Pardubice
|
2061 |
2039 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
TJ SO Chrudim
|
1985 |
1912 |
Volf Jaroslav
|
SK Usti nad Orlici B
|
2014 |
2031 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
TJ SO Chrudim
|
1985 |
1912 |
Škeřík Karel
|
TJ Jiskra Litomysl
|
1971 |
1987 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
TJ SO Chrudim
|
1985 |
1912 |
Hájek Jiří
|
Sokol Zajecice
|
2069 |
2086 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
TJ SO Chrudim
|
1985 |
1912 |
Hon Jiří
|
Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec
|
1770 |
1774 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
TJ SO Chrudim
|
1985 |
1912 |
Černý Jan
|
2222 SK Polabiny D
|
1998 |
2002 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
TJ SO Chrudim
|
1985 |
1912 |
Tůma Jan
|
TJ CHS Chotebor
|
2053 |
1999 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
TJ SO Chrudim
|
1985 |
1912 |
Ptáček Luboš
|
SK Vysoke Myto B
|
2105 |
2077 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
TJ SO Chrudim
|
1985 |
1912 |
Boháček Milan
|
SK Svitavy
|
2032 |
2042 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
1985 |
1912 |
Malý Marek
|
TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny
|
2178 |
2191 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
1985 |
1912 |
Hájek Jiří
|
ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A
|
2069 |
2086 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
1985 |
1912 |
Mohapl Petr
|
Tatran Litovel B
|
2101 |
2109 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
1985 |
1912 |
Vávra Radim
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice B
|
2083 |
2086 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
1985 |
1912 |
Hostinský Jiří
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
2148 |
2188 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
1985 |
1912 |
Holásek Pavel
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí
|
2045 |
2015 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
1985 |
1912 |
Novotný Josef
|
Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž.
|
2113 |
2106 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
1985 |
1912 |
Jezbera Jiří
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
2101 |
2112 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
1985 |
1912 |
Melichar Vojtěch
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
1906 |
1932 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
1985 |
1912 |
Opravil Karel
|
ŠK 1921 Zábřeh
|
1985 |
1988 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1985 |
1912 |
Zeman Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
|
2004 |
2009 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1985 |
1912 |
Krušina Patrik
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
1883 |
1854 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1985 |
1912 |
Marcinko Patrik
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1788 |
1791 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1985 |
1912 |
Černý Jan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
1998 |
2002 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1985 |
1912 |
Mareš Jan
|
Proplast Česká Třebová
|
1990 |
1977 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1985 |
1912 |
Kosek Marek
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
|
2130 |
2116 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1985 |
1912 |
Hospodka Josef
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1957 |
1960 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1865 |
1877 |
Veselý Tomáš
|
AKIS Pardubice
|
2105 |
2106 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1865 |
1877 |
Urban Zdeněk
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
2148 |
2146 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1865 |
1877 |
Štěpán Michal
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
2123 |
2122 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1865 |
1877 |
Krajíček Filip
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B
|
1646 |
1629 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1865 |
1877 |
Hofírek Benedikt
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A
|
2105 |
2111 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1865 |
1877 |
Ptáček Tomáš
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
1999 |
2075 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1865 |
1877 |
Blahynka Martin
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole
|
2237 |
2224 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1865 |
1877 |
Růžička Josef
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
1992 |
2018 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1865 |
1877 |
Walica Roman
|
SK Slavia Orlová
|
1868 |
1902 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1865 |
1877 |
Kaňáková Natálie
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
1945 |
1911 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1865 |
1877 |
Pajerský Michal
|
Desko Liberec
|
1915 |
1931 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1865 |
1877 |
Macková Veronika
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1754 |
1774 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1865 |
1877 |
Zahálka Jan
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1878 |
1907 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1865 |
1877 |
Jandl Vojtěch
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
1890 |
1955 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1865 |
1877 |
Krajíček Filip
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B
|
1646 |
1629 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1865 |
1877 |
Růžička Josef
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
1992 |
2018 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1865 |
1877 |
Kaňáková Natálie
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
1945 |
1911 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1819 |
1807 |
Hájek Jiří
|
Sokol Zaječice
|
2074 |
2068 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1819 |
1807 |
Kameník David
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
1876 |
1872 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1819 |
1807 |
Horáček Michal
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
|
2023 |
2005 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1819 |
1807 |
Kosek Marek
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
|
2007 |
2020 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1819 |
1807 |
Daniel Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
|
2093 |
2082 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1819 |
1807 |
Procházka Petr
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
1996 |
2002 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1819 |
1807 |
Petráž Martin
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
1998 |
2013 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1819 |
1807 |
Kraus Ondřej
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
2035 |
2034 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1819 |
1807 |
Vala Filip
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
2110 |
2118 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
1819 |
1807 |
Daněk Pavel
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B
|
1983 |
1966 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
1819 |
1807 |
Hanus Michal
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
1915 |
1879 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
1819 |
1807 |
Kučera Jan
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto C
|
1861 |
1924 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
1819 |
1807 |
Linhart Jan
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
2006 |
2020 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
1819 |
1807 |
Půlpán Matěj
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny E
|
1782 |
1815 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
1819 |
1807 |
Nešpor Jakub
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B
|
1664 |
1707 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
1819 |
1807 |
Charouz Milan
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
1651 |
1750 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
1819 |
1807 |
Vobořil Pavel
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice D
|
1986 |
1976 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
1819 |
1807 |
Pačovský Martin
|
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
1945 |
1957 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
1819 |
1807 |
Škorpík Jan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
|
1896 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1819 |
1807 |
Slovák Kilián
|
Sokol Praha Kobylisy
|
1594 |
1920 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1819 |
1807 |
Doubek Jakub
|
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1819 |
1807 |
Pop Tomáš
|
Desko Liberec B
|
1510 |
1696 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1819 |
1807 |
Žižka Petr
|
Bohemians Praha B
|
|
1841 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1819 |
1807 |
Havelka Josef
|
ŠKM TJ Lanškroun
|
1994 |
1988 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1819 |
1807 |
Kožúšek Daniel
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2085 |
2091 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1819 |
1807 |
Szücs Matyáš
|
ŠK Lípa
|
1983 |
2036 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1819 |
1807 |
Lhotský Zdeněk
|
SK OAZA Praha B
|
1529 |
1539 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1819 |
1807 |
Chasák Jan
|
Panda Rychnov n.Kn.
|
|
1575 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1819 |
1807 |
Grundman Václav
|
ŠK Ústí n.O.
|
1713 |
1751 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1819 |
1807 |
Cach Zdeněk
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
1534 |
1629 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1829 |
Hánl František
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1893 |
1884 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1829 |
Eret Jonáš
|
TJ Sokol Klatovy
|
1829 |
1882 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1829 |
Rýdl Jiří
|
TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim
|
1982 |
1903 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1829 |
Franěk Jan
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1976 |
1974 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1829 |
Khamidov Komil
|
Desko Liberec
|
2099 |
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1829 |
Mikeš Jan
|
Chess Most
|
2102 |
2135 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1829 |
Toman Ondřej
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2101 |
2164 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1829 |
Melzer Patrik
|
TJ Slovan Havířov
|
2135 |
2211 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1829 |
Zeman Radek
|
ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole
|
1796 |
1931 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1829 |
Kostka Vít
|
SK Slavia Orlová
|
1836 |
1991 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1829 |
Půlpán Matěj
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1763 |
1792 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1829 |
Khamidov Komil
|
Desko Liberec
|
2099 |
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1829 |
Hánl František
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1893 |
1884 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1829 |
Eret Jonáš
|
TJ Sokol Klatovy
|
1829 |
1882 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1778 |
1829 |
Hennig Thomas
|
ŠK Rapid Aggressors
|
2016 |
2052 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1778 |
1829 |
Lorenc Oldřich
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
2153 |
2152 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1778 |
1829 |
Kosek Marek
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
|
2012 |
2028 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1778 |
1829 |
Jániš Petr
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
1811 |
1882 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1778 |
1829 |
Dungl Petr
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1863 |
1868 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1778 |
1829 |
Hospodka Josef
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1853 |
1935 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1778 |
1829 |
Nešpůrek Petr
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
1800 |
1868 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1778 |
1829 |
Přibyl Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec
|
1843 |
1875 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1778 |
1829 |
Trhal Michal
|
Sokol Zaječice
|
1938 |
1956 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1778 |
1829 |
Jelínek Václav
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
|
1993 |
1995 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1708 |
1708 |
Dvořák Adam
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
|
1920 |
1912 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1708 |
1708 |
Walek Petr
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1745 |
1868 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1708 |
1708 |
Kladňák Martin
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole
|
1597 |
1666 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1708 |
1708 |
Němec Pavel
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
1774 |
1774 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1708 |
1708 |
Slabá Lenka
|
SK Boršice
|
|
1299 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1708 |
1708 |
Valenčíková Sandra
|
TJ Slovan Havířov
|
|
1341 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1708 |
1708 |
Kozel Jiří
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
1943 |
2005 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1708 |
1708 |
Hanzlík Tomáš
|
Chess Most
|
|
1462 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1708 |
1708 |
Boček Lukáš
|
KŠ Říčany 1925
|
1645 |
1601 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1708 |
1708 |
|
ŠK Kladno
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1708 |
1708 |
Sýkora Marek
|
Desko Liberec
|
|
1443 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1708 |
1708 |
Kladňák Martin
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole
|
1597 |
1666 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1708 |
1708 |
Němec Pavel
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
1774 |
1774 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1708 |
1708 |
Slabá Lenka
|
SK Boršice
|
|
1299 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1708 |
1708 |
Vavroušek Petr
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
|
1839 |
1795 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
1708 |
1708 |
Slabý Miloš
|
Rapid Pardubice E
|
1832 |
1846 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
1708 |
1708 |
Škroch Martin
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny E
|
1840 |
1858 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
1708 |
1708 |
Janeček František
|
TJ Spartak Choceň
|
1817 |
1775 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
1708 |
1708 |
Daněk Pavel
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B
|
1971 |
1946 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
1708 |
1708 |
Navrátil Ladislav
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička C
|
|
1659 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
1708 |
1708 |
Hon Jiří
|
Rapid Pardubice D
|
1872 |
1867 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
1708 |
1708 |
Törvenyi Roman
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
2015 |
2008 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
1708 |
1708 |
Novotný Tomáš
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1940 |
1930 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim "C"
|
|
1682 |
Cach Zdeněk
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny "F"
|
|
1472 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim "C"
|
|
1682 |
Škorpík Jan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny "D"
|
|
1881 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim "C"
|
|
1682 |
Stodola Marek
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička "B"
|
|
1799 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim "C"
|
|
1682 |
Sodomka Adam
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička "C"
|
|
1681 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim "C"
|
|
1682 |
Rež Matouš
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny "E"
|
|
1492 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim "C"
|
|
1682 |
Režný Zdeněk
|
ŠK Rapid Matadors
|
|
1813 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim "C"
|
|
1682 |
Janeček František
|
TJ Spartak Choceň
|
|
1803 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim "C"
|
|
1682 |
Šindelář Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1843 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim "D"
|
|
1682 |
Juroš Zbyněk
|
ŠK Rapid Knights
|
|
1366 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim "D"
|
|
1682 |
Sekyrka Josef
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
|
|
1785 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim "D"
|
|
1682 |
Vorel Bohuslav
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny "G"
|
|
1683 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim "D"
|
|
1682 |
Kůs Miroslav
|
NOPO Miřetice
|
|
1393 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim "D"
|
|
1682 |
Krys Jan
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim "E"
|
|
1673 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim "D"
|
|
1682 |
Nešpůrek Petr
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny "I"
|
|
1757 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim "D"
|
|
1682 |
Hofman Oskar
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny "H"
|
|
1464 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1682 |
Marek Jiří
|
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1682 |
Sýkora Marek
|
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1682 |
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1682 |
Jará Pavlína
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1394 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1682 |
Vu Antonín
|
ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun
|
|
1567 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1682 |
Blažek Michal
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1682 |
Vít Jakub
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1682 |
Frgalová Hana
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
|
1377 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1682 |
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1682 |
Kostelecký Daniel
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A
|
|
1503 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1682 |
Hofman Oskar
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
|
1464 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C""
|
|
1452 |
Kučera Aleš
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B""
|
|
1707 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C""
|
|
1452 |
Doseděl Zdeněk
|
Spartak Choceň
|
|
1642 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C""
|
|
1452 |
Schaffer David
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička C""
|
|
1475 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C""
|
|
1452 |
Novotný Aleš
|
ŠK Rapid Predators
|
|
1314 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C""
|
|
1452 |
Malý Miroslav
|
ŠO DDM Hlinsko
|
|
1521 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E""
|
|
1452 |
Janoušek Ladislav
|
NOPO Miřetice
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E""
|
|
1452 |
Kalhous Miroslav
|
ŠK Rapid Talents
|
|
1627 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E""
|
|
1452 |
Juroš Zbyněk
|
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E""
|
|
1452 |
Frgalová Hana
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny F""
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E""
|
|
1452 |
Cach Zdeněk
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny G""
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E""
|
|
1452 |
Vašek Aleš
|
Sokol Krucemburk
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E""
|
|
1452 |
|
ŠO DDM Hlinsko B""
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E""
|
|
1452 |
Pištora Lubomír
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
|
|
1412 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E""
|
|
1452 |
Celuch Tomáš
|
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D""
|
|
1776 |
0 |
soutěž
|