Hráč Nagy Ladislav

Nagy Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Nagy Ladislav
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2046
Elo mezinárodní: 2167
ID: 38564
FIDE ID: 374300
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 QCC České Budějovice C 2167 2046 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice D 1863 1829 1
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice C 2167 2046 Korostenski František Blanský les 2011 1997 1
2019/2020 1 QCC České Budějovice C 2140 2046 Pavlanin Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice 1919 1944 1
2019/2020 1 QCC České Budějovice B 2140 2046 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2086 2085 1
2019/2020 3 QCC České Budějovice 2140 2046 Hák David ŠACHklub Tábor 2018 2049 1
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice 2140 2046 Asatryan Manvel Šachová akademie VŠTE A 1814 1855 ½
2019/2020 1 QCC České Budějovice 2140 2046 Šimůnek Jakub Šimon Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1543 1644 1
2018/2019 11 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2031 1902 Lhotská Anna PROMAT OAZA Praha 1845 1802 1
2018/2019 10 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2031 1902 Zvolenský David TJ JAWA Brodce 2093 2062 1
2018/2019 9 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2031 1902 Otrubová Kristýna Klub sachistu Ricany B 1746 1695 1
2018/2019 8 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2031 1902 Kurek Pavel Klub sachistu Ricany C 1665 1659 1
2018/2019 7 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1875 1902 Kašpar Lukáš SK Dvorec 1926 1902 ½
2018/2019 6 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1875 1902 Švejk Martin SK Revnice 1688 1716 ½
2018/2019 5 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1905 2031 Nechutný Michal SK Petrin Plzen 1638 1732 ½
2018/2019 4 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1905 2031 Hložek David SK 64 Plzen 1895 1988 0
2018/2019 3 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2066 2031 Stinka Jakub SACHklub Tabor 2086 2094 ½
2018/2019 2 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2066 2031 Hosnedl Matyáš Sachova akademie VSTE A 1849 1782 ½
2018/2019 1 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2066 2031 Šťastná Martina Sachova akademie VSTE B 1523 1612 0
2018/2019 8 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1910 1902 Mašek Jan SO TJ Dukla Praha 1883 1879 1
2018/2019 11 QCC České Budějovice B 2031 1902 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2123 2089 0
2018/2019 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1923 1902 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 2067 2066 1
2018/2019 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1923 1902 Bostl František VŠTE České Budějovice A 2126 2135 0
2018/2019 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1910 1902 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2111 2085 ½
2018/2019 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1875 1902 Janda Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2125 2120 ½
2018/2019 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1905 2031 Šťastná Martina VŠTE České Budějovice B 1623 1612 1
2018/2019 3 QCC České Budějovice B 2012 2031 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice B 2260 2239 0
2018/2019 2 QCC České Budějovice B 2012 2031 Brom Jiří ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1987 1988 1
2018/2019 1 QCC České Budějovice B 2066 2031 Janovský Martin DDM Písek B 2011 1968 ½
2018/2019 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1923 1902 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 1949 1935 1
2018/2019 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1910 1902 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1803 1783 1
2018/2019 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1910 1902 Hák David Šachklub Tábor 1982 1940 0
2018/2019 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1875 1902 Vykoukal František Spartak Kaplice 1889 1878 1
2018/2019 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1875 1902 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1796 1824 1
2018/2019 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1875 1902 Dvořák Arnošt SK Royal CB 1829 1793 1
2018/2019 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1875 1902 Vykoukal František Spartak Kaplice 1889 1878 1
2018/2019 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1905 2031 Rolinková Lucie ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1489 1624 1
2018/2019 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1905 2031 Polách Jaroslav ŠK Blanský les 0 0 0
2018/2019 3 QCC České Budějovice C 2012 2031 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1772 1802 1
2018/2019 2 QCC České Budějovice C 2012 2031 Papáček Štěpán VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 2246 2224 0
2018/2019 1 QCC České Budějovice C 2066 2031 Dvořák Arnošt SK Royal CB 1824 1813 1
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1971 1946 Říha Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1947 1899 1
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1956 1946 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor C 2032 2031 ½
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1922 1946 Šourek Martin Šachklub Tábor 1874 1880 1
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1922 1946 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1929 1904 ½
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1945 1946 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1796 1817 1
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1945 1946 Novák Martin VŠTE České Budějovice B 1951 1941 0
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1945 1946 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1844 1851 ½
2017/2018 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1971 1946 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov 2078 2044 ½
2017/2018 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1922 1946 Roj Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 2078 2093 ½
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1945 1946 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1913 1894 ½
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1945 1946 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek B 2091 2098 0
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1956 1946 Popelka Oldřich Sn Jindřichův Hradec 2098 2080 ½
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1956 1946 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice A 2269 2224 ½
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1956 1946 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně 1973 1961 ½
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1877 1875 Straka Zdeněk Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1756 1778 ½
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1877 1875 Bernášek Václav DDM Písek 1991 2005 0
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1945 1946 Hejda Martin VŠTE České Budějovice C 1693 1723 ½
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1945 1946 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 2004 2029 ½
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1956 1946 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1840 1851 ½
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1956 1946 Novák Martin VŠTE České Budějovice B 1971 1941 0
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1956 1946 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1879 1881 0
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1877 1875 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1822 1839 1
2017/2018 7 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1922 1946 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice A 2075 2068 ½
2016/2017 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1816 1876 Rolinek František ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1859 1869 ½
2016/2017 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1816 1876 Koutný Jiří Royal České Budějovice A 1904 0
2016/2017 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1816 1876 Jiřík Radovan Royal České Budějovice B 1504 1
2016/2017 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1816 1876 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1922 1910 ½
2016/2017 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1816 1876 Vykoukal František Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 ½
2016/2017 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1816 1876 Zeman Matyáš ČZ Strakonice C 1988 1978 0
2016/2017 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1816 1876 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek B 1962 1906 ½
2016/2017 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1816 1876 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1787 1782 ½
2016/2017 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1816 1876 Kaucký Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1666 1588 1
2016/2017 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1816 1876 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 2009 1989 0
2016/2017 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1816 1876 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 1964 ½
2016/2017 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1816 1876 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1922 1910 ½
2016/2017 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1816 1876 Jiřík Radovan Royal České Budějovice B 1504 1
2016/2017 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1816 1876 Rolinek František ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1859 1869 ½
2015/2016 11 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1816 1876 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1927 1959 ½
2015/2016 10 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1816 1876 Klicnar Martin Tatran Prachatice 2159 2138 0
2015/2016 8 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1816 1876 Hausner Ivan DDM Písek B 2331 2344 0
2015/2016 7 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1816 1876 Zeman Matyáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 0
2015/2016 5 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1816 1876 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 ½
2015/2016 4 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1816 1876 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice 2006 1963 0
2015/2016 3 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1816 1876 Grill Roman Šk Písek B 2095 2110 0
2015/2016 2 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1816 1876 Mráz Miroslav Šk Český Krumlov 1996 1990 0
2015/2016 1 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1816 1876 Petrák Robert ŠSRH Bechyně 2007 2015 ½
2014/2015 8 QCC České Budějovice D 1690 1744 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice C 1970 1954 ½
2014/2015 7 QCC České Budějovice D 1690 1744 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1879 1902 ½
2014/2015 6 QCC České Budějovice D 1690 1744 Korostenski František ŠK Blanský les 2188 2162 1
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1690 1744 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1413 1
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1690 1744 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek 1868 1909 0
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1690 1744 Novák Martin Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1747 1824 0
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1690 1744 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2004 2016 0
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1690 1744 Dvořák Přemysl Jiskra Třeboň 1954 ½
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1690 1744 Marek Jan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1866 1861 ½
2014/2015 3 QCC České Budějovice D 1690 1744 Korostenski František ŠK Blanský les 2188 2162 1
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1690 1744 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1968 1
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1690 1744 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2004 2016 0
2014/2015 11 QCC ČB H 1690 1744 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice B 1980 1940 0
2014/2015 10 QCC ČB H 1690 1744 Linha Jaromír Sokol Čkyně 1658 1
2014/2015 8 QCC ČB H 1690 1744 Vokurka Michal QCC ČB I 1707 1570 0
2014/2015 7 QCC ČB H 1690 1744 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1523 1
2014/2015 6 QCC ČB H 1690 1744 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1667 ½
2014/2015 5 QCC ČB H 1690 1744 Krška David VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1938 1956 0
2014/2015 4 QCC ČB H 1690 1744 Šafránek Václav Vltavín Besednice 1789 ½
2014/2015 3 QCC ČB H 1690 1744 Nováková Blanka QCC ČB F 1731 ½
2014/2015 2 QCC ČB H 1690 1744 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice D 1824 1723 1
2014/2015 1 QCC ČB H 1690 1744 Měsíček Josef QCC ČB E 1634 1671 1
2013/2014 11 QCC České Budějovice A 1413 Sangsongfah Czech KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1326 ½
2013/2014 10 QCC České Budějovice A 1413 Rastočný Josef KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1604 1605 0
2013/2014 9 QCC České Budějovice A 1413 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1612 0
2013/2014 8 QCC České Budějovice A 1413 Helebrand František Spartak Vlašim B 1474 1697 0
2013/2014 7 QCC České Budějovice A 1413 Jandl Vojtěch ŠK Řevnice 1891 1926 1
2013/2014 6 QCC České Budějovice A 1413 Chajda Patrik KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1439 1
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice A 1413 Suchomel Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1447 1482 1
2013/2014 4 QCC České Budějovice A 1413 Sedlák Jiří Protect.cz Humpolec 1753 1735 0
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice A 1413 Zeman Lukáš QCC České Budějovice B 1605 1512 ½
2013/2014 2 QCC České Budějovice A 1413 Humhal Lukáš ŠACHklub Tábor C 1286 1
2013/2014 1 QCC České Budějovice A 1413 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor B 1566 1648 ½
2012/2013 9 QCC České Budějovice F 1250 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. C 1
2012/2013 8 QCC České Budějovice F 1250 Kolář Jan Šachklub České Budějovice 1100 ½
2012/2013 7 QCC České Budějovice F 1250 Pouzar František Sokol Ledenice 1327 0
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice F 1250 Dufek Tomáš ŠO Třeboň 1516 0
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice F 1250 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1000 0
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice F 1250 Polakovič Ján ŠK Suchdol n.Lužn. 1460 1
2012/2013 3 QCC České Budějovice F 1250 Bauer Václav QCC České Budějovice H 1250 ½
2012/2013 2 QCC České Budějovice F 1250 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice G 1377 ½
2012/2013 1 QCC České Budějovice F 1250 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav B 1785 1668 0
2012/2013 11 QCC České Budějovice A 1250 Laňka Petr Spartak Vlašim B 1250 1
2012/2013 10 QCC České Budějovice A 1250 Klubal Jiří Protect.cz Humpolec 1250 ½
2012/2013 8 QCC České Budějovice A 1250 Žák Daniel KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1250 ½
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice A 1250 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 1
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice A 1250 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1000 ½
2012/2013 2 QCC České Budějovice A 1250 Tůmová Anna Šachklub Tábor B 1483 1388 0
2012/2013 1 QCC České Budějovice A 1250 Široký Richard Šachklub Tábor A 1644 1587 0
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice G 1100 Smažík Filip Royal České Budějovice B 1647 0
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice G 1100 Janda Emil Sokol Čkyně 1519 0
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice G 1100 Zeman Lukáš QCC České Budějovice H 1100 0
2011/2012 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1100 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1691 1660 0
2011/2012 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1100 Kořenová Magdaléna TJ Bohemians Praha B 1325 0
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1100 Vystrčil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1412 0
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1100 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha A 1552 0
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1100 Šustr Dominik Šachklub Tábor B 1469 0
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1100 Doležalová Lada Šachklub Tábor A 1653 1349 0
2011/2012 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1100 Soukup Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 0
2011/2012 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1100 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1279 0