Hráč Butkiewicz Lukasz

Butkiewicz Lukasz

User Pic
Jméno: Butkiewicz Lukasz
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2375
ID: 35569
FIDE ID: 1122428
Rok narození: 1988
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2418 0 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava "B" 2133 2134 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2418 0 Talla Vladimír Labortech Ostrava "B" 2392 2392 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2416 0 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2182 2148 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2447 0 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2122 2105 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2447 0 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2259 2241 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2447 0 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2265 2278 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2447 0 Havelka Ondřej TJ Sokol Dobrá 2184 2169 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2447 0 Murdzia Piotr Slavoj Poruba "B" 2410 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2447 0 Michenka Jozef Labortech Ostrava "B" 2281 2250 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2447 0 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2245 2238 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2445 2408 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2221 2227 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2445 2408 Kriebel Tadeáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2467 2438 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2445 2408 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2261 2253 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2445 2408 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2148 2111 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2445 2408 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2226 2277 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2445 2408 Neděla Vlastimil TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2329 2342 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Tatran Litovel 2445 2408 Malinovský Karel SK Slavoj Poruba 2454 2454 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Tatran Litovel 2445 2408 Velička Petr Labortech Ostrava 2432 2410 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2445 2408 Mroziak Maciej Šachový klub Karviná 2306 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2445 2408 Malík Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2291 2295 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Vrbno p/P 2445 2408 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2045 2059 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Tatran Litovel 2445 2408 Černoušek Lukáš Rapid Pardubice 2466 2458 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Tatran Litovel 2445 2408 Svoboda Václav AD Mahrla Praha 2410 2405 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Tatran Litovel 2445 2408 Blatný Pavel ŠK Duras BVK 2370 2418 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Tatran Litovel 2445 2408 Šuráň Jan ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2405 2406 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Tatran Litovel 2445 2408 Jansa Vlastimil Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2447 2477 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Tatran Litovel 2445 2408 Žilka Štěpán 1. Novoborský ŠK 2518 2521 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Tatran Litovel 2445 2408 Konopka Michal Zikuda Turnov 2416 2407 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2422 2408 Žilka Štěpán 1. ŠK Novoborský 2528 2528 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2422 2408 Vokáč Marek Zikuda Turnov 2458 2457 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2422 2408 Zwardoň Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2389 2381 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2422 2408 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2249 2251 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2422 2408 Jirovský Miloš Rapid Pardubice 2455 2464 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2422 2408 Klíma Lukáš Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2341 2336 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2422 2408 Kočiščák Jiří Labortech Ostrava 2439 2429 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2432 2408 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2367 2363 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2432 2408 Plát Vojtěch Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2483 2490 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2432 2408 Kaňovský David ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2404 2413 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2432 2408 Sabol Marian TJ ŠO Chrudim 2308 2309 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2432 2408 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2351 2347 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2432 2408 Malík Jan TJ Ostrava 2257 2242 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2432 2408 Zwardoň Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“ 2383 2335 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2432 2408 Vojtek Vladimír ŠK Zlín “A“ 2281 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2432 2408 Luch Michal A64 VALOZ Grygov 2437 2387 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2432 2408 Ponížil Cyril BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2432 2434 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2432 2408 Malinovský Karel Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2445 2440 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2432 2408 Velička Petr Labortech Ostrava 2413 2428 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2397 2408 Sluka Radek A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2292 2296 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2397 2408 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2368 2336 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2397 2408 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2396 2384 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2397 2408 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2257 2260 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2397 2408 Pisk Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2389 2371 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2397 2408 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín “A“ 2377 2381 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2397 2408 Červený Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2328 2325 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2397 2408 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2376 2370 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2397 2408 Zwardoň Vojtěch Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2408 2389 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Tatran Litovel 2397 2408 Žilka Štěpán 1. Novoborský ŠK 2529 2542 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Tatran Litovel 2397 2408 Kulhánek Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2387 2387 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Tatran Litovel 2430 2408 Cvek Robert 1. Novoborský ŠK 2518 2539 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Tatran Litovel 2430 2408 Čech Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2369 2371 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Tatran Litovel B 2430 2408 Polák Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2543 2541 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Tatran Litovel B 2430 2408 Krzyzanowski Marcin Slavia Orlová 2375 2356 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Tatran Litovel B 2430 2408 Cvek Robert Slavia Kroměříž 2518 2539 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Tatran Litovel B 2430 2408 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2370 2356 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Tatran Litovel B 2430 2408 Sabol Marian 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2371 2368 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Tatran Litovel B 2430 2408 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Gordic 2300 2326 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Tatran Litovel B 2430 2408 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín B 2398 2371 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Tatran Litovel B 2408 Neděla Vlastimil Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2334 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Tatran Litovel B 2408 Vrána František SK Stare Mesto 2305 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Tatran Litovel B 2408 Jurčík Martin Jakl Karvina 2372 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Tatran Litovel 2408 Fiřt Stanislav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2327 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Tatran Litovel 2408 Sosna Jan ŠK Zlín 2396 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Tatran Litovel 2408 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2381 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Tatran Litovel 2408 Šklíba Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2305 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Tatran Litovel 2408 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2279 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Tatran Litovel B 2379 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2287 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Tatran Litovel B 2379 Jurčík Marián Jakl Karvina 2477 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Tatran Litovel B 2379 Kleberc Karel ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2318 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Tatran Litovel B 2379 Pertlová Soňa TŽ Třinec B 2226 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Tatran Litovel B 2379 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2267 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Tatran Litovel B 2379 Klíma Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2433 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Tatran Litovel B 2379 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž 2356 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Tatran Litovel B 2379 Dawidow Jacek SK Slavia Orlová 2302 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Tatran Litovel B 2379 Jasný Stanislav TJ Mittal Ostrava 2347 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2328 Pakosta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2156 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2328 Biolek Richard A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2406 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2328 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín B 2152 1 soutěž