Hráč Tajovský Martin

Tajovský Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Tajovský Martin
Oddíl: ŠK Kuřim, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2233
Elo mezinárodní: 2240
ID: 5683
FIDE ID: 324116
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kuřim 2241 2238 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2205 2216 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Kuřim 2244 2238 Dvořák Adam MKS Vyškov 2147 2155 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kuřim 2248 2238 Boháček Milan Slavia Boskovice 2117 2076 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kuřim 2252 2235 Kredl Karel Spartak Adamov 2096 2104 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kuřim 2247 2235 Sedláček Petr Jezdci Jundrov B 2068 2092 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kuřim 2245 2235 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2315 2296 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Kuřim 2243 2222 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno B 2306 2290 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Kuřim 2243 2222 Babula Milan TJ Vlčnov 2226 2214 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kuřim 2246 2222 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město B 2121 2029 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kuřim 2225 2222 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín 2304 2292 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kuřim 2225 2222 Musil Jiří Jezdci Jundrov 2182 2158 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kuřim 2243 2222 Gaša Patrik SK Podlužan Prušánky 2111 0 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kuřim 2243 2222 Tuma Jakub ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2259 2278 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kuřim 2243 2222 Blatný Pavel ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2352 2417 ½
2016/2017 11 �K Ku�im 2204 2215 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov 1971 2013 ½
2016/2017 10 �K Ku�im 2204 2215 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vset�n 2029 2005 1
2016/2017 8 �K Ku�im 2204 2215 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vy�kov 2047 2044 ½
2016/2017 7 �K Ku�im 2204 2215 Ševčík Leoš Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 1
2016/2017 6 �K Ku�im 2204 2215 Bělík Dalibor �K GARDE Lipovec 2277 2248 ½
2016/2017 5 �K Ku�im 2204 2215 Stánec Stanislav SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2099 2119 1
2016/2017 4 �K Ku�im 2204 2215 Veselý Jaromír �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 2017 1
2016/2017 3 �K Ku�im 2204 2215 Sojka Aleš Slavia Krom��� B 2142 2121 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kuřim 2204 2215 Pisk Petr Jezdci Jundrov 2355 2341 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kuřim 2204 2215 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2164 2173 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kuřim 2204 2215 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2294 2256 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kuřim 2204 2215 Burdalev Kirill ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2351 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kuřim 2204 2215 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2312 2302 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kuřim 2204 2215 Píza Vlastimil ŠK GORDIC 2273 2284 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kuřim 2204 2215 Lakatoš Tomáš OREL Ořechov 2126 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kuřim 2216 2217 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice 2018 2001 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kuřim 2216 2217 Hladík Josef VSK Universita Brno 2139 2156 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kuřim 2216 2217 Holemář David ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2221 2219 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kuřim 2216 2217 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2177 2185 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kuřim 2216 2217 Pisk Petr Jezdci Jundrov 2394 2394 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kuřim 2216 2217 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2029 2042 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kuřim 2216 2217 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 1983 1953 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kuřim 2216 2217 Dočekal Jan SK GPOA Znojmo 2299 2296 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Kuřim 2200 2202 Stánec Stanislav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2195 2172 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Kuřim 2200 2202 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2112 2112 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Kuřim 2200 2202 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno 2269 2258 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Kuřim 2200 2202 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 2122 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kuřim 2200 2202 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2096 2071 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kuřim 2200 2202 Semenova Elena ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2177 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Kuřim 2200 2202 Závůrka Roman Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2169 2165 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Kuřim 2200 2202 Sháněl Jaroslav Sokol Postoupky 2157 2159 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK B 2187 2190 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2126 2123 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK B 2187 2190 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město C 1986 2002 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK B 2187 2190 Švihel Karel Moravská Slavia Brno 2071 2067 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Duras BVK B 2187 2190 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2076 2115 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK B 2187 2190 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín B 2175 2189 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK B 2187 2190 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2204 2202 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2175 2179 Beťko Lubomír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2208 2222 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2175 2179 Řezníček Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2185 2183 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2175 2179 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2178 2175 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2175 2179 Veselý Tomáš AKIS Pardubice 2128 2142 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2175 2179 Mesiarik Rudolf Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2188 2128 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2175 2179 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zaječice 2102 2092 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2175 2179 Hurt Lukáš Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2115 2117 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2175 2179 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2154 2143 1
2010/2011 10 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2171 Roško Luboš 2222 SK Polabiny B 2305 0
2010/2011 9 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2171 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto 2046 1
2010/2011 8 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2171 Volf Jaroslav Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2140 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2171 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedrichov 1997 1
2010/2011 5 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2171 Petuchov Sergej AKIS Pardubice 2160 1
2010/2011 3 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2171 Hlaváček Robert SK Chrudim 2236 0
2010/2011 2 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2171 Fiedler Bedřich Sokol Zajecice 2136 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2171 Vojtěch Ladislav SK Caissa Trebic B 2093 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2188 Lednický Martin ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2235 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2188 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2102 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2188 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2051 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2188 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2240 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2188 Siembab Bartosz Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2243 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2188 Přibyl Radomír TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2075 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2188 Vokáč Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK 2479 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2188 Řehořek Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2342 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2133 Valenta Vít T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2190 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2133 Bažant Petr ŠK Zlín B 2308 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2133 Vymazal Bronislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2337 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2133 Pakosta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2156 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2133 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2146 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2133 Bureš Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2243 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2133 Zpěvák Pavel MKS Holešov 2398 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Duras Brno BVK 2133 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2273 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2135 Plát Vojtěch OREL OŘECHOV A 2282 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2135 Bína Josef ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2172 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2135 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2310 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2135 Čížek Antonín ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2213 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2135 Sabol Marian ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2333 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2135 Kastner Oldřich TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2121 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2135 Kruml David TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2103 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2135 Jurka Miroslav BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2325 0
2006/2007 8 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2137 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1895 1
2006/2007 2 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2137 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1929 ½
2005/2006 5 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2140 Jecha Vratislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1970 ½
2005/2006 2 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2140 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa A 2169 ½
2004/2005 9 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2140 Skála Jaromír Stadion Kutná Hora 1964 ½
2004/2005 6 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2140 Lipták Pavel Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2025 ½
2003/2004 13 Slavia Hradec Králové B Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa A ½
2003/2004 12 Slavia Hradec Králové B Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 0
2003/2004 9 Slavia Hradec Králové B Pultar Stanislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2003/2004 6 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2181 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1860 ½
2003/2004 5 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2181 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1901 1
2003/2004 4 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2181 Geissel Josef Sokol Nová Paka 1832 ½
2003/2004 3 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2181 Dušek Jiří DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1825 1
2003/2004 2 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2181 Klicnar Martin Sněžka TJ Náchod 2169 0
2003/2004 1 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2181 Kuchař Jiří Sokol Náchod 1952 ½