Hráč Čáp Adam

Čáp Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Čáp Adam
Oddíl: ŠK Kladno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2249
Elo mezinárodní: 2240
ID: 30722
FIDE ID: 344915
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Kladno 2246 2249 Slovák Kilián TJ Kobylisy 2249 2251 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Kladno 2246 2249 Maník Mikuláš SK Děčín 2400 0 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kladno 2253 2249 Macháň Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2273 2278 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Kladno 2253 2249 Kůsa Jakub Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1917 2025 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kladno 2259 2249 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2405 2366 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kladno 2238 2241 Volek Radomír ŠK UNION Louny 2155 2150 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kladno 2238 2241 Horák Michal CHESS Most 2338 2321 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kladno 2241 2241 Plischki Sebastian ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2413 0 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kladno 2241 2241 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2320 2296 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kladno 2248 2241 Balín Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany 2352 2340 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Neratovice B 2231 2201 Svatoš Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2272 2281 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Neratovice B 2227 2201 Plischki Sebastian SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2406 0 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Neratovice B 2224 2201 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha 2274 2259 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Neratovice B 2227 2201 Kovář Vojtěch Bartos Unichess 2246 2266 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Neratovice B 2227 2201 Vrána Jan 2222 SK Polabiny B 2322 2323 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Neratovice B 2227 2201 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC Ceske Budejovice 2241 2230 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Kladno 2231 2201 Horák Michal CHESS Most 2351 2325 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Kladno 2227 2201 Lorenc Tomáš TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2220 2198 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kladno 2224 2201 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2180 2149 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kladno 2224 2201 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2342 2324 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kladno 2199 2201 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 2204 2189 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kladno 2199 2201 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2362 2344 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kladno 2227 2201 Kulhánek Tomáš TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2304 2262 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kladno 2227 2201 Burdalev Kirill TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2362 2370 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kladno 2227 2201 Neuman Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2438 2428 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kladno 2227 2201 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2449 2421 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kladno 2245 2237 Kourousis Epaminondas ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2385 2418 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Neratovice 2346 2302 Studnička Tomáš GROP Praha 2333 2340 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Neratovice 2346 2302 Jedlička Aleš 2222 SK Polabiny 2280 2260 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Neratovice 2346 2302 Londýn Radek SK Sokol Vysehrad 2401 2388 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Neratovice 2346 2302 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Neratovice 2346 2302 Hausner Ivan QCC Ceske Budejovice 2331 2344 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Neratovice 2346 2302 Petr Jan Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2315 2255 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Kladno 2231 2201 Orság Milan TJ DUKLA Praha 2325 2361 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Kladno 2227 2201 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2209 2118 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Kladno 2224 2201 Vlasák Lukáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2376 2362 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Kladno 2199 2201 Pokrupa Marek TJ Plzeň Košutka 2179 2177 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Kladno 2199 2201 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2040 1999 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Kladno 2227 2201 Doležal Radoslav TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2371 2371 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Kladno 2227 2201 Carlsson Pontus ŠK DP Praha 2443 0 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Kladno 2227 2201 Burdalev Kirill TJ Tatran Podbořany 2362 2370 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Kladno 2227 2201 Palek Miroslav Sokol Domažlice 2152 0 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Kladno 2245 2237 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2357 2343 1
2015/2016 11 Šachový klub Zdice 2346 2302 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2120 2142 0
2015/2016 6 Šachový klub Zdice 2346 2302 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2153 2149 ½
2015/2016 5 Šachový klub Zdice 2346 2302 Horák Martin Spartak Vlašim B 2144 2132 1
2015/2016 4 Šachový klub Zdice 2346 2302 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2115 2088 1
2015/2016 2 Šachový klub Zdice 2346 2302 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2003 2058 1
2015/2016 1 Šachový klub Zdice 2346 2302 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2064 2130 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kladno 2346 2302 Fajman Petr TJ DUKLA Praha 2203 2219 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kladno 2346 2302 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany 2203 2204 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kladno 2346 2302 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2135 2119 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kladno 2346 2302 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2066 2043 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kladno 2346 2302 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 2214 2171 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kladno 2346 2302 Houška Jiří ŠK Líně 2194 2247 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kladno 2346 2302 Štočková Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2378 2400 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kladno 2346 2302 Kovář Vojtěch Unichess C 2346 2341 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kladno 2346 2302 Chaluš Karel TJ Plzeň Košutka 2080 2088 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kladno 2346 2302 Michálek Jan Šakal Kozolupy 2280 2278 ½
2014/2015 11 Šachový klub Rakovník 2113 2101 Horníček Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 2166 2154 ½
2014/2015 9 Šachový klub Rakovník 2113 2101 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2169 2173 0
2014/2015 6 Šachový klub Rakovník 2113 2101 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2068 2077 ½
2014/2015 5 Šachový klub Rakovník 2113 2101 Jandourek Lukáš Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2228 2221 ½
2014/2015 4 Šachový klub Rakovník 2113 2101 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2198 2198 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kladno 2113 2101 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2065 2061 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kladno 2113 2101 Grill Roman ŠACHklub Písek 2149 2149 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kladno 2113 2101 Srba Milan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2145 2131 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kladno 2113 2101 Štaif Martin TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2080 2068 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kladno 2113 2101 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2236 2237 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kladno 2113 2101 Muroň Miroslav TJ Dukla Praha 2223 2217 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kladno 2113 2101 Havlík Jindřich ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2128 2128 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kladno 2113 2101 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1994 1999 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kladno 2113 2101 Jaroš Martin TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2200 2206 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kladno 2113 2101 Turner Radek ŠK Líně 2049 2048 1
2013/2014 11 Šachový klub Rakovník 2075 2081 Pinc Miroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2219 2217 0
2013/2014 10 Šachový klub Rakovník 2075 2081 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2151 2152 0
2013/2014 8 Šachový klub Rakovník 2075 2081 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice 1933 1942 1
2013/2014 7 Šachový klub Rakovník 2075 2081 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice B 2112 2105 0
2013/2014 6 Šachový klub Rakovník 2075 2081 Fiala Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1972 1964 ½
2013/2014 4 Šachový klub Rakovník 2075 2081 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2126 2128 1
2013/2014 3 Šachový klub Rakovník 2075 2081 Rosenbaum Vít Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2084 2093 1
2013/2014 2 Šachový klub Rakovník 2075 2081 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2008 2000 1
2013/2014 1 Šachový klub Rakovník 2075 2081 Eisner Michal DDM Sokol Nymburk 2080 2072 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Kladno 2075 2081 Falout Luboš TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2117 2124 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Kladno 2075 2081 Srba Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2122 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Kladno 2075 2081 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2009 2013 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Kladno 2075 2081 Roj Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2167 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Kladno 2075 2081 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2085 2083 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kladno 2075 2081 Jonáš Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2017 2027 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Kladno 2075 2081 Káňa Pavel ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2030 2038 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kladno 2075 2081 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice 2173 2175 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 2028 2006 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 1734 1904 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 2028 2006 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha Smíchov 1869 1912 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 2028 2006 Simon Lukáš ŠK Kralupy 1573 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 2028 2006 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice 1488 1565 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 2028 2006 Kastl Daniel Chess Most B 1706 1839 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 2028 2006 Hofmann Lukáš Chess Most C 1575 1
2012/2013 11 Šachový klub Rakovník 2028 2006 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2029 2024 1
2012/2013 10 Šachový klub Rakovník 2028 2006 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1910 1910 1
2012/2013 8 Šachový klub Rakovník 2028 2006 Petráž Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice 2007 2027 ½
2012/2013 7 Šachový klub Rakovník 2028 2006 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2035 2008 1
2012/2013 4 Šachový klub Rakovník 2028 2006 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2137 2126 ½
2012/2013 2 Šachový klub Rakovník 2028 2006 Srba Milan TJ Sokol Struhařov 2167 2158 ½
2012/2013 1 Šachový klub Rakovník 2028 2006 Macek Kamil DDM Sokol Nymburk 1989 2003 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Kladno 2028 2006 Bauer Jan ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1910 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kladno 2028 2006 Kupka František ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2053 2049 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kladno 2028 2006 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Teplice 2119 2105 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Kladno 2028 2006 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2126 2120 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kladno 2028 2006 Kejzlar Luboš ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1940 1944 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kladno 2028 2006 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1988 1972 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kladno 2028 2006 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1954 1922 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Kladno 2028 2006 Pešek Radomír Chess Most B 2043 2057 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kladno 2028 2006 Šlampa Jan Chess Most A 2024 2065 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kladno 2028 2006 Štaif Martin TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2063 2034 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 Spaček Oliver ŠK Staré Město 1907 1779 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 Šimoník Adam SK Boršice 1885 1921 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1929 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 Hájek Lukáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 2038 1595 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 Stárek Stanislav KŠ Říčany 1925 1978 2075 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1718 1796 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 Ta Van Duy Chess Most 1882 2035 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 Volák Jan CHESS MOST 1969 1933 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2017 2024 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 Hrabal Ivan Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 1860 1925 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín 1920 1975 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 Hořínek Karel TJ Neratovice 2063 2060 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2088 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 Mrnka Jan MARTY Baník Most 2086 2084 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy 1947 1911 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 Kotrba Matěj ŠK Teplice 1942 1965 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2022 2018 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2000 1971 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 Stárek Stanislav KŠ Říčany 1925 1978 2075 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1988 1997 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 Rýdl Jiří TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2017 1988 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1718 1796 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 1984 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 Šlampa Jan Sokol Údlice 1970 1942 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 Ta Van Duy Chess Most 1882 2035 1
2011/2012 11 Šachový klub Rakovník 1999 2126 Dlouhý Ondřej TJ Sokol Nymburk 2002 1985 1
2011/2012 8 Šachový klub Rakovník 1999 2126 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2128 2132 ½
2011/2012 6 Šachový klub Rakovník 1999 2126 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2101 2105 ½
2011/2012 5 Šachový klub Rakovník 1999 2126 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2026 2012 0
2011/2012 3 Šachový klub Rakovník 1999 2126 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2113 2117 1
2011/2012 2 Šachový klub Rakovník 1999 2126 Jirk Aleš JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2168 2155 0
2011/2012 1 Šachový klub Rakovník 1999 2126 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1963 1984 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kladno 1906 Hrdina Robin TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1909 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kladno 1906 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1978 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kladno 1906 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 1945 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kladno B 1906 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1853 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kladno B 1906 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kladno B 1906 Matouš Rudolf TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1878 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kladno B 1906 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1834 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kladno B 1906 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1839 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kladno B 1906 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1941 ½
2010/2011 11 Šachový klub Rakovník 1906 Jirk Jindřich JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 1800 ½
2010/2011 10 Šachový klub Rakovník 1906 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1919 ½
2010/2011 8 Šachový klub Rakovník 1906 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2038 ½
2010/2011 7 Šachový klub Rakovník 1906 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky 1886 ½
2010/2011 6 Šachový klub Rakovník 1906 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2010 0
2010/2011 5 Šachový klub Rakovník 1906 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2008 0
2010/2011 4 Šachový klub Rakovník 1906 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1905 1
2010/2011 2 Šachový klub Rakovník 1906 Zeman Martin SK Pyrit Příbram 1993 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kladno 1906 Hrdina Robin TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1909 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kladno 1906 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1569 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kladno 1906 Kalužný Matyáš Sokol Údlice 1879 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kladno 1906 Horníček Pavel ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1763 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kladno 1906 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1978 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kladno 1906 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1853 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kladno 1906 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 1945 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Kladno D 1628 Bauer Ondřej ŠK Rakovník E 1100 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kladno D 1628 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad C 1267 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kladno D 1628 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky D 1869 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Kladno D 1628 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník D 1818 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Kladno D 1628 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1754 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kladno D 1628 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1853 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Kladno 1628 Kratochvíl Aleš TJ Sokol Domažlice 1479 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kladno 1628 Bruna Martin ŠK DDM Planá 1250 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Kladno 1628 Papay Marek ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1987 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kladno 1628 Krauskopfová Lenka ŠK Líně 1857 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kladno 1628 Macner Jan ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1398 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Kladno 1628 Horák Aleš Sokol Údlice B 1569 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Kladno 1628 Fryček David ŠK Most B 1450 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Kladno 1628 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice 1407 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Kladno 1628 Smolík Boris ŠK Teplice 1840 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kladno 1628 Frai Patrik TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Kladno 1628 Fiala Adam ŠK Karlovy Vary 1425 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Kladno C 1628 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kladno C 1628 Hájek Jiří Sokol Hostivice B 1715 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kladno C 1628 Erban Jiří Český Lev Kolešovice A 2057 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Kladno C 1628 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1825 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Kladno C 1628 Steiner Juraj ŠK Řevnice A 1914 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Kladno C 1628 Sladovník Tomáš SK Pyrit Příbram B 1982 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kladno "B" 1512 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1894 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kladno "B" 1512 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky "B" 1724 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kladno "B" 1512 Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1556 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kladno "B" 1512 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1561 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kladno "B" 1512 Jindra Josef TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1515 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kladno "B" 1512 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky "C" 1690 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kladno "B" 1512 Trejbal Jindřich SK DDM Slaný "A" 1994 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kladno "B" 1512 Gýra Jiří TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1754 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kladno "B" 1512 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno "A" 1673 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kladno 1512 Stránský Vojtěch ŠK Teplice 1705 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kladno 1512 Krisman Ondřej ŠK Líně 1559 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kladno 1512 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Klatovy B 1250 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kladno 1512 Brož Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1762 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kladno 1512 Špaček Jan Union Plzeň 1566 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kladno 1512 Říha Jaroslav Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1648 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kladno 1512 Jírek Jiří Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1100 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kladno 1512 Rýdl Jiří Montako Kralupy 1501 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kladno 1512 Smolík Boris ŠK Most B 1730 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kladno 1512 Kratochvíl Aleš Sokol Domažlice A 1360 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kladno 1512 Primus Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1250 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Kladno "E" Kos Dominik ŠK hotel Merkur Kladno "B" 1284 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Kladno "E" Veselý Libor Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Kladno "E" Novák Martin Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1303 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Kladno "E" Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník "C" 1585 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Kladno "E" Rédl Václav TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1595 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Kladno "E" Buk Jan Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1461 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Kladno "E" Panica Martin SK DDM Slaný "B" 1319 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Kladno "E" Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky "D" 1253 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Kladno "E" Čermák Karel TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Kladno "E" Dzyuba Sergey TJ Sokol Zlonice 1290 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Kladno D Falta Ivan ŠK Kladno C 1697 ½