Hráč Vrbata Zbyněk

Vrbata Zbyněk

User Pic
Jméno: Vrbata Zbyněk
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2330
Elo mezinárodní: 2342
ID: 40
FIDE ID: 301256
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Unichess Underground 2344 2330 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2222 2252 1
2018/2019 5 Unichess Underground 2346 2319 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2167 2163 1
2018/2019 8 Siesta Solution Unichess B 2344 2330 Blohberger Felix Alexandr SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 0
2018/2019 7 Siesta Solution Unichess B 2344 2330 Obšivač Josef Moravska Slavia Brno 2282 2285 ½
2018/2019 6 Siesta Solution Unichess B 2351 2330 Kraus Tomáš SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2454 2439 0
2018/2019 2 Siesta Solution Unichess B 2339 2319 Fedorov Aleksei Beskydska sachova skola 2572 0 0
2018/2019 1 Siesta Solution Unichess B 2339 2319 Langner Ladislav Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2397 2388 1
2017/2018 9 Unichess D 2342 2330 Kulišťák Milan TJ Pankrác E 2149 2147 ½
2017/2018 8 Unichess D 2342 2330 Kovář Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2019 2025 1
2017/2018 1 Unichess D 2342 2330 Možný Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2300 2276 ½
2017/2018 11 Bartos Unichess 2346 2311 Soural Jan TJ Pankrac 2187 2215 ½
2017/2018 9 Bartos Unichess 2345 2311 Hinks-Edwards Thomas TJ Neratovice A 2370 2390 ½
2017/2018 7 Bartos Unichess 2337 2311 Tuma Jakub SK Sokol Vysehrad 2278 2278 1
2017/2018 6 Bartos Unichess 2333 2311 Buločkin Martin 2222 SK Polabiny B 2118 2120 1
2017/2018 5 Bartos Unichess 2333 2311 Cuhra Martin QCC Ceske Budejovice 2214 2207 ½
2017/2018 4 Bartos Unichess 2345 2311 Gregor Jiří TJ Neratovice B 2241 2224 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2333 2311 Hlaváček Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2041 2065 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2345 2311 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 2121 2089 1
2016/2017 11 Unichess C 2327 2302 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 2063 2037 1
2016/2017 6 Unichess C 2327 2302 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2099 2089 1
2016/2017 5 Unichess C 2327 2302 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 ½
2016/2017 4 Unichess C 2327 2302 Sedláček Tomáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2113 2112 1
2016/2017 1 Unichess C 2327 2302 Smutný Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 2232 2200 1
2016/2017 11 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2327 2302 Kurka František ŠK Teplice 1934 1946 1
2016/2017 9 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2327 2302 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1932 1927 1
2016/2017 8 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2327 2302 Kšána Václav CHESS MOST 2050 2064 1
2016/2017 6 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2327 2302 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 2094 2124 1
2016/2017 5 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2327 2302 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 ½
2016/2017 4 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2327 2302 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 2058 1
2016/2017 2 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2327 2302 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2180 2159 ½
2016/2017 1 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2327 2302 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2180 2171 ½
2015/2016 11 Unichess D 2312 2302 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 2015 2007 1
2015/2016 9 Unichess D 2312 2302 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1923 1920 1
2015/2016 8 Unichess D 2312 2302 Vašek Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha D 2005 2003 1
2015/2016 7 Unichess D 2312 2302 Kubíček Robert ŠK Loko Praha B 2129 2125 ½
2015/2016 3 Unichess D 2312 2302 Vavřík Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 2036 2037 ½
2015/2016 1 Unichess D 2312 2302 Vaněk Tomáš Kbelská šachová reprezentace 2242 2203 1
2015/2016 7 Unichess C 2327 2302 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2128 2111 0
2014/2015 11 Unichess ČSOB C 2316 2292 Matějka Vladimír Holdia DP Praha C 2030 2043 1
2014/2015 9 Unichess ČSOB C 2316 2292 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2117 2137 1
2014/2015 6 Unichess ČSOB C 2316 2292 Procházka Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2125 2129 1
2014/2015 5 Unichess ČSOB C 2316 2292 Smutný Jan SK Loko Praha A 2234 2222 1
2014/2015 1 Unichess ČSOB C 2316 2292 Hruška Pavel Unichess ČSOB D 1947 1967 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2317 2293 Novák Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2062 2065 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2317 2293 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác D 2083 2092 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK čSOB B 2309 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín B 2131 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK čSOB B 2309 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2270 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK čSOB B 2309 Soukal Rudolf ŠK Dům armády 2197 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK čSOB B 2309 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor 2012 1