Hráč Cvek Robert

Cvek Robert

User Pic
Jméno: Cvek Robert
Oddíl: ŠK Slavoj Poruba
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: GM
Elo národní: 2501
Elo mezinárodní: 2514
ID: 91
FIDE ID: 307424
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 2520 2506 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1854 1920 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 2515 2506 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava D 1968 1973 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 2518 2506 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1882 1899 1
2018/2019 6 SK Slavoj Poruba 2514 2501 Langner Ladislav Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2387 2375 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Slavoj Poruba 2514 2501 Zwardoň Vojtěch Beskydska sachova skola 2455 2451 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Slavoj Poruba 2520 2506 Štohl Igor Moravska Slavia Brno 2500 0 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Slavoj Poruba 2515 2506 Shengelia David SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2512 0 0
2018/2019 2 SK Slavoj Poruba 2515 2506 Gujrathi Vidit Santosh 1. Novoborsky SK 0
2018/2019 1 SK Slavoj Poruba 2515 2506 Černoušek Lukáš Siesta Solution Unichess A 2436 2428 1
2018/2019 4 Slavia Kroměříž 2520 2506 Szotkowski Jakub TŽ Třinec 2357 2351 1
2018/2019 3 Slavia Kroměříž 2515 2506 Piesik Piotr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2352 0 ½
2018/2019 2 Slavia Kroměříž 2515 2506 Marečková Martina Panda Rychnov n. K. 2122 2106 1
2018/2019 1 Slavia Kroměříž 2518 2506 Holtman Teodor ŠK Gordic 2237 0 ½
2017/2018 11 Slavia Kroměříž 2505 2502 Biolek Richard Agentura 64 Grygov 2407 2401 1
2017/2018 10 Slavia Kroměříž 2510 2502 Zwardoň Vojtěch ŠK Gordic 2410 2406 ½
2017/2018 7 Slavia Kroměříž 2510 2502 Kaňovský David ŠK Staré Město 2413 2398 ½
2017/2018 2 Slavia Kroměříž 2510 2502 Rakús Pavel KVS Ekodivize Opava 2230 2225 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Slavoj Poruba 2505 2502 Rausis Igors BSS Frydek-Mistek 2640 2574 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Slavoj Poruba 2505 2502 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel 2216 2240 1
2017/2018 9 SK Slavoj Poruba 2505 2502 Kočiščák Jiří Labortech Ostrava 2490 2482 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Slavoj Poruba 2510 2502 Kalod Radek Moravska Slavia Brno 2469 2461 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Slavoj Poruba 2510 2502 Ponížil Cyril SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2488 2462 1
2017/2018 6 SK Slavoj Poruba 2501 2502 Plát Vojtěch Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2569 2530 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Slavoj Poruba 2501 2502 Londýn Radek SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2426 2417 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Slavoj Poruba 2510 2502 Ragger Markus 1. Novoborsky SK 2668 0 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Slavoj Poruba 2510 2502 Bernášek Jan Unichess 2480 2463 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Slavoj Poruba 2510 2502 Votava Jan GASCO Pardubice 2516 2526 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Slavoj Poruba 2510 2502 Šimáček Pavel SK Zikuda Turnov 2498 2482 ½
2016/2017 11 GROP Praha 2523 2515 Velička Petr TJ Neratovice 2432 2410 ½
2016/2017 9 GROP Praha 2523 2515 Červený Martin SK AD JC Smichov 2398 2411 1
2016/2017 7 GROP Praha 2523 2515 Cyborowski Lukasz SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2512 ½
2016/2017 6 GROP Praha 2523 2515 Černoušek Lukáš Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2466 2458 0
2016/2017 3 GROP Praha 2523 2515 Petrová Kristýna TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2310 2292 1
2016/2017 2 GROP Praha 2523 2515 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha 2410 2405 ½
2016/2017 1 GROP Praha 2523 2515 Vokáč Marek QCC Ceske Budejovice 2422 2409 1
2016/2017 11 SK Slavoj Poruba 2523 2515 Petr Martin SK Rapid Pardubice 2508 2501 1
2016/2017 10 SK Slavoj Poruba 2523 2515 Kraus Tomáš SK AD Jicin 2426 2429 ½
2016/2017 9 SK Slavoj Poruba 2523 2515 Rašík Vítězslav Labortech Ostrava 2451 2452 ½
2016/2017 8 SK Slavoj Poruba 2523 2515 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborsky SK 2673 2638 0
2016/2017 7 SK Slavoj Poruba 2523 2515 Černoušek Lukáš Prestige Photo Unichess 2466 2458 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Slavoj Poruba 2523 2515 Burdalev Kirill Lokomotiva Brno 2351 ½
2016/2017 5 SK Slavoj Poruba 2523 2515 Polák Tomáš SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2511 2518 0
2016/2017 4 SK Slavoj Poruba 2523 2515 Roško Luboš Tatran Litovel 2348 2345 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Slavoj Poruba 2523 2515 Zwardoň Vojtěch BSS Frydek Mistek 2446 2429 1
2016/2017 2 SK Slavoj Poruba 2523 2515 Štoček Jiří Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2534 2537 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Slavoj Poruba 2523 2515 Šuráň Jan SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2405 2406 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Vlčnov A 2523 2515 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 1
2015/2016 10 GROP Praha 2523 2515 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2375 2368 1
2015/2016 8 GROP Praha 2523 2515 Konopka Michal Spartak Vlašim 2416 2407 1
2015/2016 7 GROP Praha 2523 2515 Doležal Radoslav TJ Praha-Pankrác 2400 2414 1
2015/2016 5 GROP Praha 2523 2515 Vokáč Marek QCC České Budějovice 2422 2409 1
2015/2016 4 GROP Praha 2523 2515 Votava Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2522 2506 ½
2015/2016 3 GROP Praha 2523 2515 Hinks-Edwards Thomas Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2375 2429 ½
2015/2016 2 GROP Praha 2523 2515 Michalík Peter Unichess 2552 2455 0
2015/2016 11 1. Novoborský ŠK 2523 2515 Rogozenco Dorian Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2489 2534 1
2015/2016 10 1. Novoborský ŠK 2523 2515 Šuráň Jan ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2405 2406 ½
2015/2016 7 1. Novoborský ŠK 2523 2515 Szwed Jacek TŽ Třinec 2392 ½
2015/2016 5 1. Novoborský ŠK 2523 2515 Bernášek Jan Rapid Pardubice 2508 2510 ½
2015/2016 3 1. Novoborský ŠK 2523 2515 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK 2420 2293 ½
2015/2016 2 1. Novoborský ŠK 2523 2515 Caletka Radomír ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2331 2347 ½
2015/2016 1 1. Novoborský ŠK 2523 2515 Velička Petr Labortech Ostrava 2432 2410 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK GROP Praha 2520 2512 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha B 2429 2415 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK GROP Praha 2520 2512 Kuba Jindřich Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2327 2322 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK GROP Praha 2520 2512 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2266 2263 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK GROP Praha 2520 2512 Polák Benedikt TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2167 2166 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK GROP Praha 2520 2512 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2230 2237 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK GROP Praha 2520 2512 Meduna Eduard ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2370 2363 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK GROP Praha 2520 2512 Hába Petr ŠK Gordic 2500 2483 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK GROP Praha 2520 2512 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha 2410 2408 0
2014/2015 11 1. ŠK Novoborský 2520 2512 Zpěvák Pavel Ancora Tatran Litovel 2371 2375 ½
2014/2015 9 1. ŠK Novoborský 2520 2512 Sodoma Jan Zikuda Turnov 2330 2334 ½
2014/2015 7 1. ŠK Novoborský 2520 2512 Klíma Lukáš Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2341 2336 1
2014/2015 6 1. ŠK Novoborský 2520 2512 Špaček Petr Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2394 2387 ½
2014/2015 5 1. ŠK Novoborský 2520 2512 Kraus Tomáš AD Mahrla Praha 2405 2412 ½
2014/2015 4 1. ŠK Novoborský 2520 2512 Poloch Petr ŠK Karviná 2297 2277 1
2014/2015 3 1. ŠK Novoborský 2520 2512 Pisk Petr TŽ Třinec 2394 2394 1
2014/2015 1 1. ŠK Novoborský 2520 2512 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2240 2255 ½
2013/2014 11 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2517 2508 Hába Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim 2505 2468 ½
2013/2014 10 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2517 2508 Votava Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2512 2504 ½
2013/2014 9 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2517 2508 Klíma Lukáš TJ Ostrava 2342 2335 ½
2013/2014 8 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2517 2508 Andreev Eduard SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2508 1
2013/2014 7 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2517 2508 Zwardoň Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“ 2383 2335 1
2013/2014 6 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2517 2508 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín “A“ 2432 2434 ½
2013/2014 5 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2517 2508 Krejčí Jan TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2527 2512 0
2013/2014 4 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2517 2508 Bureš Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2377 2338 ½
2013/2014 3 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2517 2508 Plát Vojtěch Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2483 2490 ½
2013/2014 2 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2517 2508 Bernášek Jan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2539 2524 ½
2013/2014 11 1. Novoborský ŠK 2517 2508 Petrová Kristýna ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2237 2268 1
2013/2014 10 1. Novoborský ŠK 2517 2508 Meduna Eduard Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2369 2360 ½
2013/2014 9 1. Novoborský ŠK 2517 2508 Čech Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2387 2405 ½
2013/2014 8 1. Novoborský ŠK 2517 2508 Chytilek Roman TŽ Třinec 2374 2377 ½
2013/2014 7 1. Novoborský ŠK 2517 2508 Poloch Petr ŠK Karviná 2261 2244 ½
2013/2014 5 1. Novoborský ŠK 2517 2508 Rodshtein Tereza A64 VALOZ Grygov 2245 2270 1
2013/2014 4 1. Novoborský ŠK 2517 2508 Talla Vladimír Labortech Ostrava 2386 2411 1
2013/2014 3 1. Novoborský ŠK 2517 2508 Adámek Jiří Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2298 2293 1
2013/2014 2 1. Novoborský ŠK 2517 2508 Zpěvák Pavel ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2381 2395 1
2012/2013 11 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2541 2547 Rojíček Vojtěch Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2450 2454 ½
2012/2013 10 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2541 2547 Pacher Milan ŠK Zlín “A“ 2436 ½
2012/2013 9 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2541 2547 Stachowiak Kamil Tatran Litovel “B“ 2432 2404 ½
2012/2013 8 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2541 2547 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2379 2408 ½
2012/2013 7 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2541 2547 Šimáček Pavel Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2486 2475 ½
2012/2013 6 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2541 2547 Biolek Richard A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2399 2393 ½
2012/2013 5 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2541 2547 Polák Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2520 2514 1
2012/2013 4 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2541 2547 Votava Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2534 2527 ½
2012/2013 3 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2541 2547 Kislinsky Alexey SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2552 2605 0
2012/2013 2 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2541 2547 Hába Petr ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2463 2461 ½
2012/2013 1 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2541 2547 Velička Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2469 2458 ½
2012/2013 10 1. Novoborský ŠK 2541 2547 Jüptner Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2364 2361 ½
2012/2013 9 1. Novoborský ŠK 2541 2547 Konopka Michal ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2453 2447 1
2012/2013 8 1. Novoborský ŠK 2541 2547 Zpěvák Pavel TJ Tatran Litovel 2379 2408 1
2012/2013 7 1. Novoborský ŠK 2541 2547 Stachowiak Kamil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2432 2404 1
2012/2013 6 1. Novoborský ŠK 2541 2547 Kočiščák Jiří Labortech Ostrava 2422 2414 ½
2012/2013 5 1. Novoborský ŠK 2541 2547 Caletka Radomír ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2324 2349 ½
2012/2013 4 1. Novoborský ŠK 2541 2547 Bernášek Jan Rapid Pardubice 2506 2510 ½
2012/2013 3 1. Novoborský ŠK 2541 2547 Jansa Vlastimil Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2451 2462 ½
2012/2013 2 1. Novoborský ŠK 2541 2547 Rausis Igors BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2512 2516 0
2012/2013 1 1. Novoborský ŠK 2541 2547 Chytilek Roman TŽ Třinec 2397 2406 ½
2011/2012 11 Slavia Kroměříž 2518 2539 Zabystrzan Pavel Slavia Orlová 2316 2305 1
2011/2012 10 Slavia Kroměříž 2518 2539 Hába Petr ŠK Gordic 2502 2479 ½
2011/2012 9 Slavia Kroměříž 2518 2539 Jaworski Miroslaw Labortech Ostrava B 2320 2335 1
2011/2012 8 Slavia Kroměříž 2518 2539 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín B 2398 2371 ½
2011/2012 7 Slavia Kroměříž 2518 2539 Bureš Jaroslav A64 Grygov B 2415 2379 1
2011/2012 6 Slavia Kroměříž 2518 2539 Šimáček Pavel Šachový klub Karviná 2462 2483 1
2011/2012 5 Slavia Kroměříž 2518 2539 Butkiewicz Lukasz Tatran Litovel B 2430 2408 1
2011/2012 4 Slavia Kroměříž 2518 2539 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2308 2311 ½
2011/2012 3 Slavia Kroměříž 2518 2539 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město 2392 2416 ½
2011/2012 2 Slavia Kroměříž 2518 2539 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec 2350 2336 1
2011/2012 9 1. Novoborský ŠK 2518 2539 Kulhánek Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2371 2341 ½
2011/2012 8 1. Novoborský ŠK 2518 2539 Paleček Peter 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2227 2240 ½
2011/2012 7 1. Novoborský ŠK 2518 2539 Jirovský Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2466 2458 1
2011/2012 6 1. Novoborský ŠK 2518 2539 Michenka Jozef ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2346 2337 1
2011/2012 5 1. Novoborský ŠK 2518 2539 Sosna Jan ŠK Zlín 2398 2407 1
2011/2012 4 1. Novoborský ŠK 2518 2539 Kukel Imre TJ Bohemians Praha 2305 2277 1
2011/2012 3 1. Novoborský ŠK 2518 2539 Priehoda Vítězslav Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2388 2363 ½
2011/2012 2 1. Novoborský ŠK 2518 2539 Butkiewicz Lukasz Tatran Litovel 2430 2408 1
2011/2012 1 1. Novoborský ŠK 2518 2539 Brodowski Piotr A64 VALOZ Grygov 2436 2417 1
2010/2011 11 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2494 Hába Petr SK Gordic 2529 ½
2010/2011 10 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2494 Biolek Richard A64 Grygov B 2413 1
2010/2011 9 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2494 Sikora Jan TJ TZ Trinec B 2240 ½
2010/2011 8 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2494 Stachowiak Kamil Tatran Litovel B 2404 1
2010/2011 5 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2494 Rojíček Vojtěch SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2422 1
2010/2011 3 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2494 Poloch Petr Mittal Ostrava 2268 1
2010/2011 1 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2494 Zpěvák Pavel SK Stare Mesto 2391 ½
2010/2011 11 1. Novoborský ŠK 2494 Červený Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2317 1
2010/2011 10 1. Novoborský ŠK 2494 Šklíba Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2305 ½
2010/2011 9 1. Novoborský ŠK 2494 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín 2275 1
2010/2011 8 1. Novoborský ŠK 2494 Kočiščák Jiří ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2289 1
2010/2011 7 1. Novoborský ŠK 2494 Londýn Radek Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2350 1
2010/2011 5 1. Novoborský ŠK 2494 Možný Miloš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2379 1
2010/2011 4 1. Novoborský ŠK 2494 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2381 ½
2010/2011 2 1. Novoborský ŠK 2494 Zpěvák Pavel Tatran Litovel 2391 1
2009/2010 11 1. Novoborský ŠK 2517 Krajina Aleš ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2204 1
2009/2010 10 1. Novoborský ŠK 2517 Juřek Josef A64 VALOZ Grygov 2343 ½
2009/2010 7 1. Novoborský ŠK 2517 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2350 ½
2009/2010 6 1. Novoborský ŠK 2517 Berezjuk Sergej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2399 1
2009/2010 5 1. Novoborský ŠK 2517 Řehořek Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2342 1
2009/2010 4 1. Novoborský ŠK 2517 Mlýnek Petr ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2218 ½
2009/2010 3 1. Novoborský ŠK 2517 Chytilek Roman ŠK SK Zlín 2390 ½
2009/2010 2 1. Novoborský ŠK 2517 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2299 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2517 Hába Petr ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2542 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2517 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová 2285 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2517 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel A 2485 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2517 Stachowiak Kamil Tatran Litovel B 2409 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2517 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 2413 ½
2008/2009 11 1. Novoborský ŠK 2533 Jirovský Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2494 ½
2008/2009 10 1. Novoborský ŠK 2533 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2346 ½
2008/2009 9 1. Novoborský ŠK 2533 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec A 2343 0
2008/2009 7 1. Novoborský ŠK 2533 Bažant Petr ŠK SK Zlín 2394 ½
2008/2009 4 1. Novoborský ŠK 2533 Berezjuk Sergej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2436 ½
2008/2009 3 1. Novoborský ŠK 2533 Jaworski Miroslaw ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2360 ½
2008/2009 2 1. Novoborský ŠK 2533 Heberla Bartolomiej RC Sport Pardubice 2485 ½
2008/2009 1 1. Novoborský ŠK 2533 Vávra Pavel Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2299 ½
2007/2008 10 1. Novoborský ŠK 2534 Bujak Michal Sokol Plzeň I 2286 1
2007/2008 9 1. Novoborský ŠK 2534 Zawadski Stanislaw A64 VALOZ Grygov 2415 1
2007/2008 8 1. Novoborský ŠK 2534 Spirin Oleg Tatran Litovel 2404 ½
2007/2008 7 1. Novoborský ŠK 2534 Gross David ŠK Mahrla Praha 2491 ½
2007/2008 6 1. Novoborský ŠK 2534 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2414 ½
2007/2008 5 1. Novoborský ŠK 2534 Sergeev Vladimir ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2507 ½
2007/2008 4 1. Novoborský ŠK 2534 Jakubowski Krzysztof TŽ Třinec 2458 0
2007/2008 3 1. Novoborský ŠK 2534 Jedynak Radoslaw Labortech-Geofin Ostrava 2543 0
2007/2008 2 1. Novoborský ŠK 2534 Antoniewski Rafal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2512 ½
2007/2008 1 1. Novoborský ŠK 2534 Vavrák Peter ŠK Zlín 2454 0
2006/2007 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2512 Chloupek Stanislav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2336 ½
2006/2007 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2512 Vávra Pavel ŠK ČSOB 2295 1
2006/2007 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2512 Tůma Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2301 1
2006/2007 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2512 Votava Jan Holdia DP Praha 2531 ½
2006/2007 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2512 Kubečka David Sokol Vršovice 2265 1
2006/2007 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2512 Konopka Michal TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2426 ½
2006/2007 11 1. Novoborský ŠK 2512 Chytilek Roman ŠK SK Zlín 2407 1
2006/2007 10 1. Novoborský ŠK 2512 Tričkov Vasil Lokomotiva Brno 2333 1
2006/2007 9 1. Novoborský ŠK 2512 Vesselovsky Serguei A64 Valoz Grygov 2374 ½
2006/2007 8 1. Novoborský ŠK 2512 Antoniewski Rafal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 0
2006/2007 7 1. Novoborský ŠK 2512 Sergeev Vladimir TJ Zikuda Turnov 0
2006/2007 6 1. Novoborský ŠK 2512 Murdzia Piotr TJ TŽ Třinec ½
2006/2007 5 1. Novoborský ŠK 2512 Rašík Vítězslav Labortech Ostrava 2450 1
2006/2007 4 1. Novoborský ŠK 2512 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2295 1
2006/2007 3 1. Novoborský ŠK 2512 Jirovský Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2476 ½
2006/2007 2 1. Novoborský ŠK 2512 Heberla Bartlomiej RC Sport Pardubice ½
2006/2007 1 1. Novoborský ŠK 2512 Příborský Jan Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2368 1
2005/2006 11 Novoborský ŠK 2483 Meduna Eduard Sokol Vyšehrad B 2460 1
2005/2006 10 Novoborský ŠK 2483 Vokáč Marek ŠK DP Holdia 2445 ½
2005/2006 9 Novoborský ŠK 2483 Jedlička Aleš Synthesia Pardub. 2289 ½
2005/2006 8 Novoborský ŠK 2483 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň I C 2310 ½
2005/2006 7 Novoborský ŠK 2483 Stehno Pavel ŠO DDM Chrudim 2337 1
2005/2006 6 Novoborský ŠK 2483 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2269 1
2005/2006 5 Novoborský ŠK 2483 Londýn Radek ŠK ČSOB 2334 1
2005/2006 4 Novoborský ŠK 2483 Voloshin Leonid ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2470 ½
2005/2006 3 Novoborský ŠK 2483 Juřek Josef Sokol Plzeň I B 2373 ½
2005/2006 2 Novoborský ŠK 2483 Navara David ŠK Dům armády 2646 0
2005/2006 1 Novoborský ŠK 2483 Vacek Martin Slavia Hradec Kr. 2313 1
2005/2006 11 Lokomotiva Brno A 2483 Hagarová Zuzana Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2377 1
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva Brno A 2483 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác 2194 1
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva Brno A 2483 Berezjuk Sergej Labortech Ostrava 2409 0
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Brno A 2483 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec 2314 1
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva Brno A 2483 Pakosta Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno B 2144 ½
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Brno A 2483 Petr Martin Bauset Pardubice 2387 ½
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Brno A 2483 Kopal Josef TJ Zikuda Turnov 2308 ½
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva Brno A 2483 Virostko Petr ŠK SK Zlín 2373 1
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Brno A 2483 Szoen Dariusz A64 Hagemann Opava 2450 0
2004/2005 10 Slavoj Ostrava 2487 Meduna Eduard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2441 0
2004/2005 8 Slavoj Ostrava 2487 Movsesian Sergei Bauset Pardubice 2629 0
2004/2005 7 Slavoj Ostrava 2487 Mrva Martin Sokol Kolín-Abner 2507 0
2004/2005 6 Slavoj Ostrava 2487 Lechtýnský Jiří TJ Zikuda Turnov 2476 1
2004/2005 5 Slavoj Ostrava 2487 Jakubiec Artur IPM Color Ostrava 2565 0
2004/2005 4 Slavoj Ostrava 2487 Hába Petr ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2521 ½
2004/2005 3 Slavoj Ostrava 2487 Babula Vlastimil SC A64 Grygov 2571 0
2004/2005 2 Slavoj Ostrava 2487 Hráček Zbyněk Loko Brno-Slezan 2595 0
2004/2005 1 Slavoj Ostrava 2487 Mista Aleksander TŽ Třinec 2487 ½
2004/2005 11 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2487 Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOBB" 2281 1
2004/2005 10 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2487 Trapl Jindřich TJ Bonex Teplice A 2390 1
2004/2005 9 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2487 Havránek Miroslav SK Demas DěčínA" 2247 1
2004/2005 6 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2487 Horák Michal TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2303 1
2004/2005 5 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2487 Srba Milan TJ Bohemians B" 2222 ½
2004/2005 3 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2487 Paganik Pavel Marty Baník Most 2260 0
2004/2005 1 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2487 Kotek Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2292 1
2003/2004 11 Slavoj Poruba 2467 Berezjuk Sergej VP Frýdek-Místek 2358 1
2003/2004 9 Slavoj Poruba 2467 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2381 ½
2003/2004 8 Slavoj Poruba 2467 Jaworski Miroslaw TJ NH Ostrava 2377 ½
2003/2004 7 Slavoj Poruba 2467 Langner Ladislav Slavia Orlová 2403 1
2003/2004 6 Slavoj Poruba 2467 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2361 1
2003/2004 5 Slavoj Poruba 2467 Smištík Milan TJ Uherský Ostroh 2204 ½
2003/2004 4 Slavoj Poruba 2467 Holemář David Duras BVK Brno 2340 0
2003/2004 3 Slavoj Poruba 2467 Černín Radim Slezan Opava 2204 1
2003/2004 2 Slavoj Poruba 2467 Stratil Ladislav Tatran Litovel 2368 0
2003/2004 1 Slavoj Poruba 2467 Kaňovský David TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2298 1
2003/2004 11 Hagemann Opava 2467 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2241 ½
2003/2004 10 Hagemann Opava 2467 Zimniok Lubomír TJ Jakl Karviná 2198 1
2003/2004 9 Hagemann Opava 2467 Jedlička Aleš Sokol Kolín 2310 1
2003/2004 8 Hagemann Opava 2467 Vávra Pavel Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2374 0
2003/2004 7 Hagemann Opava 2467 Londýn Radek Visus Vyšehrad 2212 1
2003/2004 6 Hagemann Opava 2467 Civín Tomáš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2367 1
2003/2004 5 Hagemann Opava 2467 Fiřt Stanislav IPM Color Ostrava 2363 1
2003/2004 4 Hagemann Opava 2467 David Pavel ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2423 1
2003/2004 3 Hagemann Opava 2467 Sluka Radek SC A64 Grygov 2371 1
2003/2004 2 Hagemann Opava 2467 Pačovský Jiří Bauset Pardubice 2290 ½
2003/2004 1 Hagemann Opava 2467 Kačírek Petr Slavia Hr.Králové 2304 ½