Hráč Hráček Zbyněk

Hráček Zbyněk

User Pic
Jméno: Hráček Zbyněk
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: GM
Elo národní: 2570
Elo mezinárodní: 2565
ID: 2
FIDE ID: 300071
Rok narození: 1970
Třída trenéra: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2556 2586 Štoček Jiří ŠK Líně 2578 2580 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 GASCO Pardubice 2556 2575 Shengelia David ŠK Duras BVK 2544 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 GASCO Pardubice 2556 2575 Balogh Csaba Moravská Slavia Brno 2593 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 GASCO Pardubice 2559 2586 Černoušek Lukáš Siesta Solution Unichess 2461 2451 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 GASCO Pardubice 2559 2586 Půlpán Jakub ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 2423 2393 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 GASCO Pardubice 2555 2586 Kozák Ádám Slavia Kroměříž ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 GASCO Pardubice 2555 2586 Zhigalko Andrey BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2566 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 GASCO Pardubice 2585 2598 Černoušek Lukáš Siesta Solution Unichess A 2438 2432 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 GASCO Pardubice 2585 2598 Ragger Markus 1. Novoborsky SK 2685 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 GASCO Pardubice 2585 2598 Cyborowski Lukasz SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2522 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 GASCO Pardubice 2568 2598 Markowski Tomasz SK Slavoj Poruba 2561 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 GASCO Pardubice 2568 2598 Velička Petr Labortech Ostrava 2434 2449 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 GASCO Pardubice 2563 2598 Plát Vojtěch Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2552 2518 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 GASCO Pardubice 2563 2598 Slovák Kilián Siesta Solution Unichess B 2264 2251 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 GASCO Pardubice 2568 2598 Zwardoň Vojtěch Beskydska sachova skola 2462 2448 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 GASCO Pardubice 2569 2598 Mroziak Maciej Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2404 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 GASCO Pardubice 2569 2598 Dragnev Valentin SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2499 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 GASCO Pardubice 2569 2598 Heberla Bartlomiej Moravska Slavia Brno 2563 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 2222 SK Polabiny 2563 2598 Jirovský Miloš TJ Pankrac 2448 2436 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 2222 SK Polabiny 2556 2598 Čech Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2332 2325 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 GASCO Pardubice 2574 2597 Ponížil Cyril SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2492 2462 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 GASCO Pardubice 2574 2597 Tazbir Marcin Moravska Slavia Brno 2525 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 GASCO Pardubice 2574 2597 Ftáčník Lubomír SK Zikuda Turnov 2520 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 GASCO Pardubice 2583 2597 Jurčík Marián Unichess 2463 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 GASCO Pardubice 2583 2597 Wang Hao 1. Novoborsky SK 2712 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 GASCO Pardubice 2589 2597 Priehoda Vítězslav SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2357 2349 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 GASCO Pardubice 2589 2597 Plát Vojtěch Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2560 2530 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 GASCO Pardubice 2589 2597 Bobras Piotr SK Slavoj Poruba 2508 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 GASCO Pardubice 2589 2597 Dziuba Martin Labortech Ostrava 2584 0 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 1. Novoborsky SK 2599 2592 Worek Joanna SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2342 2274 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 1. Novoborsky SK 2599 2592 Krejčí Jan Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2512 2460 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 1. Novoborsky SK 2599 2592 Jurčík Martin Prestige Photo Unichess 2341 2372 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 1. Novoborsky SK 2599 2592 Malinovský Karel SK Slavoj Poruba 2454 2454 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 1. Novoborsky SK 2599 2592 Kočiščák Jiří Labortech Ostrava 2454 2469 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 1. Novoborsky SK 2599 2592 Szotkowski Jakub BSS Frydek Mistek 2326 2317 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 1. Novoborsky SK 2599 2592 Straka Vojtěch Tatran Litovel 2323 2311 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 1. Novoborsky SK 2599 2592 Vykouk Jan SK AD Jicin 2427 2322 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 1. Novoborsky SK 2599 2592 Marek Matyáš SK Rapid Pardubice 2200 2240 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 1. Novoborský ŠK 2599 2592 Oral Tomáš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2503 2518 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 1. Novoborský ŠK 2599 2592 Khenkin Igor ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2586 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 1. Novoborský ŠK 2599 2592 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2352 2330 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 1. Novoborský ŠK 2599 2592 Svoboda Václav AD Mahrla Praha 2410 2405 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 1. Novoborský ŠK 2599 2592 Černoušek Lukáš Rapid Pardubice 2466 2458 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 1. Novoborský ŠK 2599 2592 Zpěvák Pavel Tatran Litovel 2372 2412 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 1. Novoborský ŠK 2599 2592 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Duras BVK 2487 2451 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 1. Novoborský ŠK 2599 2592 Kaňovský David ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2455 2449 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 1. Novoborský ŠK 2599 2592 Stopa Jacek Labortech Ostrava 2465 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 1. ŠK Novoborský 2636 2593 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2433 2439 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 1. ŠK Novoborský 2636 2593 Jaracz Pavel Zikuda Turnov 2499 2543 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 1. ŠK Novoborský 2636 2593 Pakleza Zbigniew Labortech Ostrava 2498 2498 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 1. ŠK Novoborský 2636 2593 Murdzia Piotr Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2409 2461 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 1. ŠK Novoborský 2636 2593 Oral Tomáš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2489 2528 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 1. ŠK Novoborský 2636 2593 Svoboda Václav AD Mahrla Praha 2410 2408 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 1. ŠK Novoborský 2636 2593 Jurčík Martin ŠK Karviná 2369 2372 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 1. ŠK Novoborský 2636 2593 Biolek Richard TŽ Třinec 2446 2425 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 1. ŠK Novoborský 2636 2593 Votava Jan Rapid Pardubice 2526 2499 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 1. ŠK Novoborský 2636 2593 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2249 2251 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 1. Novoborský ŠK 2638 2595 Řehořek Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2315 2326 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 1. Novoborský ŠK 2638 2595 Jansa Vlastimil Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2449 2460 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 1. Novoborský ŠK 2638 2595 Vokáč Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2427 2428 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 1. Novoborský ŠK 2638 2595 Petrík Tomáš TŽ Třinec 2519 2536 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 1. Novoborský ŠK 2638 2595 Jurčík Martin ŠK Karviná 2359 2372 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 1. Novoborský ŠK 2638 2595 Rausis Igors BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2551 2534 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 1. Novoborský ŠK 2638 2595 Vrána Jan A64 VALOZ Grygov 2366 2365 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 1. Novoborský ŠK 2638 2595 Rašík Vítězslav Labortech Ostrava 2450 2476 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 1. Novoborský ŠK 2638 2595 Caletka Radomír Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2355 2372 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 1. Novoborský ŠK 2638 2595 Straka Vojtěch ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2323 2320 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 1. Novoborský ŠK 2638 2595 Votava Jan Rapid Pardubice 2512 2504 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 1. Novoborský ŠK 2615 2609 Hausner Ivan AD Mahrla Praha 2407 2390 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 1. Novoborský ŠK 2615 2609 Kourousis Epameinondas TJ Bohemians Praha 2354 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 1. Novoborský ŠK 2615 2609 Jaracz Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2548 2543 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 1. Novoborský ŠK 2615 2609 Kuchynka Lukáš TJ Tatran Litovel 2310 2350 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 1. Novoborský ŠK 2615 2609 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2399 2393 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 1. Novoborský ŠK 2615 2609 Jedynak Radoslaw Labortech Ostrava 2475 2479 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 1. Novoborský ŠK 2615 2609 Votava Jan Rapid Pardubice 2534 2527 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 1. Novoborský ŠK 2615 2609 Mirumian Vigen Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2511 2529 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 1. Novoborský ŠK 2615 2609 Fedorov Aleksei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2590 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 1. Novoborský ŠK 2615 2609 Štohl Igor TŽ Třinec 2518 2510 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 2620 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2406 2394 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 2620 Malík Jan Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2352 2326 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 2620 Sodoma Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2380 2372 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 2620 Červený Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2347 2360 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 2620 Kempinski Robert ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2604 2597 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 2620 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2473 2471 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 2620 Jurčík Marián ŠK Zlín 2474 2466 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 2620 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 2415 2406 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 2620 Oral Tomáš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2526 2529 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 2620 Blatný Pavel Tatran Litovel 2396 2427 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 2620 Stachowiak Kamil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2425 2404 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 1. Novoborský ŠK 2631 Petr Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2468 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 1. Novoborský ŠK 2631 Votava Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2569 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 1. Novoborský ŠK 2631 Michalík Peter ŠK Zlín 2455 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 1. Novoborský ŠK 2631 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2502 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 1. Novoborský ŠK 2631 Rogozenco Dorian Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2534 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 1. Novoborský ŠK 2631 Jirovský Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2475 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 1. Novoborský ŠK 2631 Bindrich Falko ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2504 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 1. Novoborský ŠK 2631 Plát Vojtěch TŽ Třinec 2416 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 1. Novoborský ŠK 2631 Dydyshko Viacheslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2547 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 1. Novoborský ŠK 2631 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel 2479 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 1. Novoborský ŠK 2631 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2413 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 Velička Petr ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2480 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 Šimáček Pavel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2513 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 Votava Jan SAGINA Pardubice 2561 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 Konopka Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2448 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 Murdzia Piotr TŽ Třinec 2485 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 Dydyshko Viacheslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2585 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 Bindrich Falko ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2504 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 Polák Tomáš ŠK SK Zlín 2500 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 Šuráň Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2381 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 Stefansson Hlifar Hannes ŠK Mahrla Praha 2574 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 1. Novoborský ŠK 2613 Drozdovskij Yuri ŠK Mahrla Praha 2587 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 1. Novoborský ŠK 2613 Neuman Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2455 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 1. Novoborský ŠK 2613 Mišta Alexander TŽ Třinec A 2560 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 1. Novoborský ŠK 2613 Červený Petr TŽ Třinec B 2342 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 1. Novoborský ŠK 2613 Polák Tomáš ŠK SK Zlín 2553 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 1. Novoborský ŠK 2613 Babula Vlastimil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2608 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 1. Novoborský ŠK 2613 Ftáčník Lubomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2571 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 1. Novoborský ŠK 2613 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2612 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 1. Novoborský ŠK 2613 Jakubiec Artur ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2528 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 1. Novoborský ŠK 2613 Kempinski Robert RC Sport Pardubice 2595 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 1. Novoborský ŠK 2613 Černoušek Lukáš Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2435 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 1. Novoborský ŠK 2598 Láznička Viktor RC Sport Pardubice 2610 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 1. Novoborský ŠK 2598 Příborský Ivo Sokol Plzeň I 2331 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 1. Novoborský ŠK 2598 Babula Vlastimil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2596 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 1. Novoborský ŠK 2598 Timoščenko Gennadij Tatran Litovel 2487 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 1. Novoborský ŠK 2598 Navara David ŠK Mahrla Praha 2656 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 1. Novoborský ŠK 2598 Neuman Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2415 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 1. Novoborský ŠK 2598 Ftáčník Lubomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2553 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 1. Novoborský ŠK 2598 Mišta Alexander TŽ Třinec 2543 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 1. Novoborský ŠK 2598 Wojtaszek Radoslaw Labortech-Geofin Ostrava 2635 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 1. Novoborský ŠK 2598 Dydyshko Viacheslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2564 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 1. Novoborský ŠK 2598 Polák Tomáš ŠK Zlín 2540 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 1. Novoborský ŠK 2581 Markos Jan ŠK SK Zlín 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 1. Novoborský ŠK 2581 Polak Tomas Lokomotiva Brno ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 1. Novoborský ŠK 2581 Luch Michal A64 Valoz Grygov ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 1. Novoborský ŠK 2581 Dydyshko Viacheslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 1. Novoborský ŠK 2581 Ftacnik Lubomir TJ Zikuda Turnov 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 1. Novoborský ŠK 2581 Mista Aleksander TJ TŽ Třinec ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 1. Novoborský ŠK 2581 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 1. Novoborský ŠK 2581 Zezulkin Jurij ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 1. Novoborský ŠK 2581 Navara David ŠK Mahrla Praha 2646 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 1. Novoborský ŠK 2581 Láznička Viktor RC Sport Pardubice 2596 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 1. Novoborský ŠK 2581 Neuman Petr Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2416 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Novoborský ŠK 2581 Votava Jan ŠK DP Holdia 2545 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Novoborský ŠK 2581 Petr Martin Synthesia Pardub. 2387 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Novoborský ŠK 2581 Šuráň Jan Sokol Kolín 2370 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Novoborský ŠK 2581 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK ČSOB 2379 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Novoborský ŠK 2581 Hagarová Zuzana Sokol Plzeň I B 2377 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Novoborský ŠK 2581 Nun Jiří Slavia Hradec Kr. 2376 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Lokomotiva Brno A 2581 Štoček Jiří Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2580 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva Brno A 2581 Hausner Ivan TJ Pankrác 2441 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva Brno A 2581 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 2529 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Brno A 2581 Mista Aleksander TŽ Třinec 2479 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva Brno A 2581 Likavský Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno B 2514 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Brno A 2581 Movsesian Sergej Bauset Pardubice 2635 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Brno A 2581 Ftáčník Lubomír TJ Zikuda Turnov 2612 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva Brno A 2581 Markoš Ján ŠK SK Zlín 2495 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Brno A 2581 Babula Vlastimil A64 Hagemann Opava 2593 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva Brno A 2581 Navara David ŠK Mahrla Praha 2646 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Brno A 2581 Meduna Eduard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2460 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Loko Brno 2595 Sergeev Vladimir Jakl Karviná A" 2431 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Loko Brno 2595 Dawidów Jacek Slavia Orlová A" 2331 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Loko Brno-Slezan 2595 Lechtýnský Jiří TJ Zikuda Turnov 2476 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Loko Brno-Slezan 2595 Mrva Martin Sokol Kolín-Abner 2507 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Loko Brno-Slezan 2595 Zawadzki Stanislaw SC A64 Grygov 2398 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Loko Brno-Slezan 2595 Hába Petr ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2521 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Loko Brno-Slezan 2595 Mista Aleksander TŽ Třinec 2487 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Loko Brno-Slezan 2595 Meduna Eduard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2441 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Loko Brno-Slezan 2595 Smirin Ilia ŠK Mahrla Praha 2673 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Loko Brno-Slezan 2595 Cvek Robert Slavoj Ostrava 2487 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Loko Brno-Slezan 2595 Rašík Vítězslav IPM Color Ostrava 2469 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Hagemann Opava 2578 Mista Aleksander TŽ Třinec 2511 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Hagemann Opava 2578 Heberla Bartolomiej TJ Jakl Karviná 2420 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Hagemann Opava 2578 Jirovský Miloš Sokol Kolín 2521 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Hagemann Opava 2578 Štoček Jiří Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2545 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Hagemann Opava 2578 Meduna Eduard Visus Vyšehrad 2432 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Hagemann Opava 2578 Navara David ŠK Mahrla Praha 2607 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Hagemann Opava 2578 Jakubiec Artur IPM Color Ostrava 2538 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Hagemann Opava 2578 Hába Petr ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2524 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Hagemann Opava 2578 Babula Vlastimil SC A64 Grygov 2567 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Hagemann Opava 2578 Movsesian Sergej Bauset Pardubice 2645 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Hagemann Opava 2578 Nun Jiří Slavia Hr.Králové 2355 1 soutěž