Hráč Švanda Ondřej

Švanda Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Švanda Ondřej
Oddíl: Moravská Slavia Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2233
Elo mezinárodní: 2258
ID: 37142
FIDE ID: 359670
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 2258 2233 Novosadová Kristýna TJ Ostrava 2219 2178 1
2019/2020 3 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 2254 2233 Viták Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 2233 2224 0
2019/2020 2 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 2254 2233 Exler Veronika Šachy Hošťálková ½
2019/2020 1 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 2268 2233 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová 2303 2287 0
2019/2020 5 ŠK Staré Město 2258 2233 Barák David ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 2009 2081 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Staré Město 2268 2233 Špreňar Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2329 2264 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Staré Město 2268 2233 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 2182 2040 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Staré Město 2268 2233 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2305 2292 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Staré Město 2268 2233 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2034 1982 ½
2019/2020 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 2254 2233 Kriebel Tadeáš 1. Novoborský šachový klub 2516 2519 0
2019/2020 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 2268 2233 Kuba Jindřich Siesta Solution Unichess 2295 2291 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2309 2267 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy 2079 2014 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2309 2267 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 2157 2167 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2309 2267 Paulus Václav 1.Novoborský ŠK 1971 1943 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2309 2267 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 2163 2098 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2215 2267 Židek Daniel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1775 1753 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2241 2227 Demko Robert Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1946 1799 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2155 2227 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 2169 2031 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2298 2267 Polák Benedikt TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2163 2151 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2298 2267 Holemář David Moravska Slavia Brno B 2309 2306 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2306 2267 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto 2097 2081 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2306 2267 Růžička Josef Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2200 2204 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2215 2267 Lakatoš Tomáš OREL Orechov 2131 2196 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2215 2267 Říha Vojtěch TJ CHS Chotebor 2145 2141 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2244 2227 Dittrich Pavel TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2242 2241 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2244 2227 Smutný Jan Rapid Pardubice 2187 2208 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2155 2227 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolin 2215 2228 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2241 2227 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2106 2197 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2155 2227 Židek Daniel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1786 1745 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2155 2227 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2164 2135 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2155 2227 Demko Robert Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2020 1799 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2155 2227 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová 2169 2031 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2047 2071 Bouchal Lukáš ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1725 1721 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2057 2071 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1817 1843 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2057 2071 Gloser David ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 2067 1997 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2040 2075 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1830 1853 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2039 2071 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotebor 2034 2029 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2057 2071 Buločkin Martin 2222 SK Polabiny C 2099 2120 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2073 2071 Tesař Jan Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2044 2019 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2073 2071 Smutný Jan Eurobit 2176 2175 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2047 2071 Sabol Marian SK Vysoke Myto 2323 2315 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2047 2071 Walek Petr TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2181 2169 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2057 2071 Fišar Josef TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2074 2070 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2057 2071 Stratil Ladislav SK Velke Losiny 2351 2348 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2057 2071 Fiedler Bedřich SK Lipa 2110 2103 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2057 2071 Šafařík Jakub TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2186 2171 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2040 2075 Čechura Petr TJ Snezka Nachod 2172 2174 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 1898 1811 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad 1603 1566 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1827 1834 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1681 1747 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Nehyba Martin Šachy Hošťálková 1805 1861 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín 1912 1861 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Grundman Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2033 2046 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín 1912 1861 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1681 1747 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová 2011 1971 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2054 1944 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Nehyba Martin Šachy Hošťálková 1805 1861 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 2047 2070 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1917 1912 Hon Jiří Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1770 1774 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1917 1912 Bujnoch Radek TJ SO Chrudim 2257 2268 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1917 1912 Yakimenko Alexander A. SK Bohemia Pardubice 2183 2211 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1917 1912 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotebor 2283 2280 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1917 1912 Grundman Václav SK Usti nad Orlici B 2033 2046 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1917 1912 Sabol Marian SK Vysoke Myto B 2337 2337 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1917 1912 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2176 2187 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1917 1912 Krátký Josef SK Svitavy 2051 2043 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1917 1912 Vařejčko Josef Sokol Zajecice 2230 2209 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1917 1912 Vávra Radim SK Rapid Pardubice C 2083 2086 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1917 1912 Švub Jan TJ Lanskroun 1920 1931 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1917 1912 Seidl Zdeněk SK Rapid Pardubice B 1874 1842 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1917 1912 Šmíd Jaroslav SK Lipa 2073 2077 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1917 1912 Krčil Aleš TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2087 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1917 1912 Jurek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1917 1912 Kosek Marek SK Vysoke Myto 2130 2116 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1917 1912 Veselý Vítek Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1966 1959 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Neuschl Zdeněk TJ Ostrava "A" 2113 2109 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město "A" 2080 2091 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1917 1912 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2049 2065 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1917 1912 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1839 1864 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1917 1912 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2007 2034 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1917 1912 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2105 2077 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1917 1912 Štolba Miloš TJ CHS Chotěboř 2041 2077 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1917 1912 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun 2051 2043 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1917 1912 Kastner Oldřich ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2061 2039 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1827 1834 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Otruba Marek Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1659 1763 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Jelínek Michal PROMAT OAZA Praha 2158 2156 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2112 2036 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Novotný David Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1710 1713 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Kadlec Daniel Chess Most 1788 1803 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1917 1912 Kalousek Miroslav Sokol Mistrovice 1845 1874 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1917 1912 Motl Ladislav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1651 1633 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1917 1912 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy B 1677 1678 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1917 1912 Marinov Peter TJ Spartak Choceň 1749 1759 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1917 1912 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun B 1704 1787 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1917 1912 Vaníček Jan ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1736 1709 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová A 2011 1971 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Funiok Richard ŠK Staré Město 1838 1836 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Nová Michaela 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1939 1952 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1956 1933 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Jelínek Michal PROMAT OAZA Praha 2158 2156 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2112 2036 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1833 1797 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 1655 1777 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1833 1797 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 1695 1783 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1833 1797 Vít Jakub ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1674 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1833 1797 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad 1626 1628 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1833 1797 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1547 1654 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1833 1797 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 1883 1944 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1833 1797 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1878 1967 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1833 1797 Filip Libor ŠK Dolní Čermná 1883 1905 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1833 1797 Martinec Jan SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1786 1778 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1833 1797 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1936 1950 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1833 1797 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 1978 1986 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1833 1797 Kučera Jan TJ Spartak Choceň 1878 1922 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1833 1797 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1547 1654 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1833 1797 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1627 1722 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1833 1797 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1939 1987 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1833 1797 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1909 1864 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1833 1797 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 1883 1944 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1833 1797 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová 1656 1734 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1833 1797 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1878 1967 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1833 1797 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2122 2112 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1833 1797 Vávra Radim AKIS Pardubice 2034 2046 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1833 1797 Hájek Jiří ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2085 2080 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1833 1797 Poslušný Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1952 1923 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1833 1797 Dolenský Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 2041 2084 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1833 1797 Krmela Aleš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2054 2040 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1773 1649 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1710 1907 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1773 1649 Fak Daniel 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1773 1649 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec B 1565 1583 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1773 1649 Kozbert Tomáš Bohemians Praha B 1604 1611 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1773 1649 Doleček Matěj ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1406 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1773 1649 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín 1640 1821 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1773 1649 Vítová Anna ŠK Lípa 1550 1573 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1773 1649 Zeman Tomáš SK OAZA Praha B 1389 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1773 1649 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1372 1403 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1773 1649 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí n.O. 1599 1436 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1773 1649 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1449 1473 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1773 1649 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy 1797 1754 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1773 1649 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1742 1656 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1773 1649 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1909 1919 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1773 1649 Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1700 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1773 1649 Pecháček Tomáš ŠK Dolní Čermná 1668 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1773 1649 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1828 1857 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1773 1649 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak Letohrad 1855 1847 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1773 1649 Hubálek Roman TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1558 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1773 1649 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1599 1436 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1773 1649 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun B 1803 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1380 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1735 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1380 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1869 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1380 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1602 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1380 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun C 1624 1685 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1380 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1879 1875 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1380 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1363 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1380 Dušek Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1398 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1380 Pravda Kryštof Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1333 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1380 Brabec Adam Novoborská šachová akademie 1250 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1380 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1466 1466 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1380 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1380 Vítová Anna ŠK Lípa 1485 1472 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1380 Lieskovský Juraj TJ Bohemians Praha C 1100 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1380 Kolomý Adam ŠKM Lanškroun 1440 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1380 Daněk Jakub Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1250 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1380 Voříšek Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha B 1601 1573 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1406 Janko Jan Rapid Pardubice D 1821 1773 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1406 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1719 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1406 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1882 1889 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1406 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1648 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1406 Halousek Jaroslav Rapid Pardubice E 1559 1617 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1406 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2021 1879 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1406 Nedelčev Radim TJ Spartak Choceň 1572 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1406 Michlian Štefan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1846 1888 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1406 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1100 Klejch František TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "C" 1282 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1100 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1575 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1100 Petrželka Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1876 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1100 Houška František TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1250 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1100 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1509 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1100 Nedelčev Radim TJ Spartak Choceň 1548 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1100 Němec Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1427 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1100 Bílek Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1000 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1100 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1520 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1100 Kolomý Adam ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 ½