Hráč Nehybka Jiří

Nehybka Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Nehybka Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2248
Elo mezinárodní: 2241
ID: 1782
FIDE ID: 309460
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2260 2268 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2163 2179 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2260 2268 Novosadová Kristýna Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2158 2161 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2245 2255 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2252 2257 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2245 2255 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2233 2223 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2245 2255 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2078 2095 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2245 2255 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2184 2185 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2245 2255 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2240 2245 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2245 2255 Sýkora Josef AKIS Pardubice 2143 2117 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2245 2255 Smutný Jan AKIS Pardubice 2209 2209 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2245 2255 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2259 2244 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2245 2255 Lednický Martin ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2256 2233 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2245 2255 Hladík Josef ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2176 2142 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2245 2255 Beil Zdeněk Tatran Litovel B 2256 2230 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2245 2255 Olšar Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná 2231 2221 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2245 2255 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž 2044 2073 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2245 2255 Kuboš Rostislav Slavia Orlová 2227 2207 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2245 2255 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava B 2166 2159 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2237 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov B 1997 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2237 Chvastek Tomáš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1855 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2237 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2047 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2237 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1975 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2237 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2309 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2237 Daniel Martin Jiskra Litomysl 2058 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2237 Mojžíš Martin Sokol Bedrichov 2020 0
2010/2011 3 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2237 Pokorný Zdeněk SK Chrudim 2286 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2239 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 1995 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2239 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2065 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2239 Běloušek Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 2079 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2239 Göth Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 2128 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2239 Bendl Hynek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 2070 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2239 Brychta David ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2147 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2239 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1941 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2239 Jurek Miroslav Sokol Bedřichov A 2118 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2239 Uher Vladimír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2088 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2239 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2315 ½
2009/2010 11 Orel Ořechov 2239 Šimek Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2192 1
2009/2010 10 Orel Ořechov 2239 Cagašík Tomáš MKS Holešov 2276 1
2009/2010 9 Orel Ořechov 2239 Pala Vladimír SK Prostějov 2345 0
2009/2010 8 Orel Ořechov 2239 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2317 0
2009/2010 7 Orel Ořechov 2239 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2390 ½
2009/2010 6 Orel Ořechov 2239 Šklíba Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2285 1
2009/2010 5 Orel Ořechov 2239 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2215 ½
2009/2010 3 Orel Ořechov 2239 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín B 2304 0
2009/2010 2 Orel Ořechov 2239 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2261 ½
2009/2010 1 Orel Ořechov 2239 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Staré Město C 2157 ½
2008/2009 11 Pila Ořechov A 2236 Šenkýř Vladimír ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2179 0
2008/2009 10 Pila Ořechov A 2236 Žabenský Jaroslav ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1916 1
2008/2009 9 Pila Ořechov A 2236 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2153 1
2008/2009 8 Pila Ořechov A 2236 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2287 ½
2008/2009 7 Pila Ořechov A 2236 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2246 ½
2008/2009 6 Pila Ořechov A 2236 Švanda Pavel ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2217 0
2008/2009 5 Pila Ořechov A 2236 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2354 ½
2008/2009 4 Pila Ořechov A 2236 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2102 ½
2008/2009 3 Pila Ořechov A 2236 Vařejčko Josef TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2233 ½
2008/2009 2 Pila Ořechov A 2236 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2071 1
2008/2009 1 Pila Ořechov A 2236 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2285 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2236 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1990 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2236 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2197 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2236 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1921 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2236 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1866 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2236 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2057 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2236 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2153 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2236 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1981 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2236 Jurek Miroslav Sokol Bedřichov A 2066 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2236 Vincze Roman Gordic Jihlava C 2032 0
2007/2008 11 OREL OŘECHOV A 2243 Nový Martin ŠK 64 BRNO A 2122 ½
2007/2008 10 OREL OŘECHOV A 2243 Donnert Milan ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2190 ½
2007/2008 9 OREL OŘECHOV A 2243 Němec Pavel 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2267 1
2007/2008 8 OREL OŘECHOV A 2243 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2256 ½
2007/2008 7 OREL OŘECHOV A 2243 Lorenc Oldřich TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2150 1
2007/2008 6 OREL OŘECHOV A 2243 Jurka Miroslav BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2325 ½
2007/2008 5 OREL OŘECHOV A 2243 Krondráf Karel TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2177 1
2007/2008 4 OREL OŘECHOV A 2243 Šenkýř Vladimír ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2196 ½
2007/2008 3 OREL OŘECHOV A 2243 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2221 1
2007/2008 2 OREL OŘECHOV A 2243 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2113 ½
2007/2008 1 OREL OŘECHOV A 2243 Kruml David TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2103 1
2006/2007 11 Orel Ořechov "A" 2214 Oral Tomáš Slavoj Poruba "A" 2540 0
2006/2007 10 Orel Ořechov "A" 2214 Sluka Radek ŠK Staré Město 2331 0
2006/2007 9 Orel Ořechov "A" 2214 Mrva Marek Mittal Ostrava "A" 2257 0
2006/2007 8 Orel Ořechov "A" 2214 Pazdziora Michal ŠK Stonava "A" ½
2006/2007 7 Orel Ořechov "A" 2214 Pakosta Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2158 1
2006/2007 6 Orel Ořechov "A" 2214 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2350 ½
2006/2007 5 Orel Ořechov "A" 2214 Stratil Ladislav Tatran Litovel "A" 2393 0
2006/2007 4 Orel Ořechov "A" 2214 Bernášek Jan ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2476 0
2006/2007 3 Orel Ořechov "A" 2214 Kozlíček Lubomír ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2171 1
2006/2007 2 Orel Ořechov "A" 2214 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2314 ½
2006/2007 1 Orel Ořechov "A" 2214 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město 1923 2296 0
2006/2007 10 Spartak Velká Bíteš A 2214 Škoda Martin TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1967 1
2006/2007 9 Spartak Velká Bíteš A 2214 Hulín Petr Sokol Rouchovany 1922 1
2006/2007 8 Spartak Velká Bíteš A 2214 Uher Vladimír TJ Spartak Třebíč B 2096 ½
2006/2007 7 Spartak Velká Bíteš A 2214 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2060 ½
2006/2007 6 Spartak Velká Bíteš A 2214 Kampas Jaromír SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1797 1
2006/2007 5 Spartak Velká Bíteš A 2214 Škoda Martin TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1967 1
2006/2007 4 Spartak Velká Bíteš A 2214 Hulín Petr Sokol Rouchovany 1922 1
2006/2007 3 Spartak Velká Bíteš A 2214 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1872 1
2006/2007 2 Spartak Velká Bíteš A 2214 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2060 1
2006/2007 1 Spartak Velká Bíteš A 2214 Kampas Jaromír SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1797 1
2005/2006 11 OREL OŘECHOV 2219 Sochorová Petra LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2246 1
2005/2006 10 OREL OŘECHOV 2219 Tůma Jiří GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2274 ½
2005/2006 9 OREL OŘECHOV 2219 Hájek Lukáš SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2116 ½
2005/2006 8 OREL OŘECHOV 2219 Donnert Milan DURAS BRNO C 2198 ½
2005/2006 7 OREL OŘECHOV 2219 Masák Pavel SOKOL RUDICE 2118 0
2005/2006 6 OREL OŘECHOV 2219 Škaroupka Jiří SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2182 1
2005/2006 5 OREL OŘECHOV 2219 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 BRNO 2098 1
2005/2006 4 OREL OŘECHOV 2219 Kaňovský David TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2335 0
2005/2006 3 OREL OŘECHOV 2219 Hladík Josef DURAS BRNO B 2219 ½
2005/2006 2 OREL OŘECHOV 2219 Kopřiva Oldřich GARDE LIPOVEC 2158 ½
2005/2006 1 OREL OŘECHOV 2219 Markovič Ivan HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2211 1
2005/2006 11 Lokomotiva Brno E 2219 Marek Jiří TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2002 1
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva Brno E 2219 Urbanec Ladislav ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2279 ½
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Brno E 2219 Rychtecký Miroslav Duras BVK Brno D 2065 ½
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva Brno E 2219 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2110 1
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Brno E 2219 Balšínek Pavel TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2110 1
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Brno E 2219 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice 2016 ½
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva Brno E 2219 Košata Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2141 0
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Brno E 2219 Hudeček Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2302 ½
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva Brno E 2219 Hladík Josef TJ Vinohrady Brno 2219 ½
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Brno E 2219 Riška Lubomír Lokomotiva Brno D 2198 ½
2004/2005 11 I. brněnská Brno 2177 Hrabě Petr Tatran Poštorná A 2131 1
2004/2005 10 I. brněnská Brno 2177 Lamser Miroslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 2036 ½
2004/2005 9 I. brněnská Brno 2177 Pakosta Miroslav TJ Bučovice 2137 ½
2004/2005 8 I. brněnská Brno 2177 Kopřiva Oldřich Garde Lipovec 2155 1
2004/2005 7 I. brněnská Brno 2177 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2091 ½
2004/2005 6 I. brněnská Brno 2177 Marek Jiří Tatran Poštorná B 1968 0
2004/2005 4 I. brněnská Brno 2177 Loubal Pavel TJ Sloup 2005 1
2004/2005 3 I. brněnská Brno 2177 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2187 ½
2004/2005 2 I. brněnská Brno 2177 Majer Jiří KME DDM Kuřim 2289 ½
2004/2005 1 I. brněnská Brno 2177 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2047 ½
2003/2004 11 Velká Bíteš 2201 Celý Jaroslav Jámy A 2123 ½
2003/2004 10 Velká Bíteš 2201 Fišar Josef Žďár B 2005 ½
2003/2004 9 Velká Bíteš 2201 Mejzlík Zdeněk Velké Meziříčí A 1935 1
2003/2004 8 Velká Bíteš 2201 Žák Martin Dukovany A 1639 1
2003/2004 7 Velká Bíteš 2201 Volák Michal Pelhřimov A 2166 ½
2003/2004 6 Velká Bíteš 2201 Žigo Viktor Bedřichov A 2262 ½
2003/2004 5 Velká Bíteš 2201 Voglová Eva Havlíčkův Brod B 1657 1
2003/2004 4 Velká Bíteš 2201 Pavliš Jaromír Žďár C 2090 ½
2003/2004 3 Velká Bíteš 2201 Uher Vladimír Třebíč 2109 ½
2003/2004 2 Velká Bíteš 2201 Kozlíček Lubomír Gambit Jihlava A 2155 ½
2003/2004 1 Velká Bíteš 2201 Horák Jiří Náměšť n.Osl.B 1920 1