Hráč Hájek Lukáš

Hájek Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Hájek Lukáš
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Zaječice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2046
Elo mezinárodní: 2052
ID: 3930
FIDE ID: 322059
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Zajecice 2049 2035 Šmajzrová Veronika SK Usti nad Orlici B 1763 1695 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Zajecice 2024 2035 Holásek Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici A 2151 2138 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Zajecice 2024 2035 Daniel Martin SK pri DDM Litomysl 2098 2069 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Zajecice 2032 2035 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak Letohrad 1769 1796 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Zajecice 2032 2035 Hanus Michal SO Hlinsko 1985 1974 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Zajecice 2034 2035 Houška Bronislav SK Bohemia Pardubice 2034 2028 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Zajecice 2034 2035 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotebor B 1956 1952 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Zajecice 2038 2021 Dungl Petr SK+Sokol Zamberk 1874 1877 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Zajecice 2026 2021 Krátký Josef TJ Lanskroun 2068 2053 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Zajecice 2026 2021 Půlpán Matěj 2222 SK Polabiny D 2067 2093 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Zajecice 2015 2021 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto B 2067 2077 1
2017/2018 2 SK OAZA Praha C 2052 2046 Hackel Luděk ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1933 1953 ½
2017/2018 1 SK OAZA Praha C 2052 2046 Klupka Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1930 1937 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Zajecice 2017 2042 Kacálek Karel SK+Sokol Zamberk 1795 1799 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Zajecice 2020 2042 Švub Jan TJ Lanskroun 1894 1899 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Zajecice 2028 2042 Holásek Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici A 2114 2077 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Zajecice 2042 2042 Trhal Tomáš TJ SO Chrudim 2082 2098 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Zajecice 2042 2042 Škroch Martin 2222 SK Polabiny E 1861 1866 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Zajecice 2088 2079 Kourek Josef 2222 SK Polabiny D 2017 2074 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Zajecice 2088 2079 Vala Filip TJ CHS Chotebor 2167 2133 0
2016/2017 9 Sokol Zajecice 2088 2079 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto B 2072 2069 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Zajecice 2088 2079 Kotva Milan SK Svitavy 1992 2026 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Zajecice 2088 2079 Seidl Zdeněk SK Rapid Pardubice C 1874 1842 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Zajecice 2088 2079 Říha Vojtěch TJ SO Chrudim 1904 1923 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Zajecice 2088 2079 Kastner Oldřich SK Bohemia Pardubice 2061 2039 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Zajecice 2088 2079 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2049 2065 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Zajecice 2088 2079 Stodola Marek TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1943 1935 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol Zajecice 2088 2079 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1854 1849 0
2015/2016 11 SK OAZA Praha B 2089 2079 Kukačka Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1979 1974 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2088 2079 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2035 2077 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2088 2079 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1965 1983 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2088 2079 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1752 1765 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2088 2079 Výprachtický David TJ Lanškroun 2203 2165 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2088 2079 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1901 1905 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2088 2079 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2004 2009 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2088 2079 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1768 1828 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Zaječice 2101 2088 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2016 2014 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Zaječice 2101 2088 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1978 1986 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Zaječice 2101 2088 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1894 1932 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Zaječice 2124 2110 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1837 1851 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Zaječice 2124 2110 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2000 1945 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Zaječice 2124 2110 Kotva Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1996 1992 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Zaječice 2124 2110 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2096 2084 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Zaječice 2124 2110 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2036 2021 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Zaječice 2124 2110 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1995 2007 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Zaječice 2124 2110 Poslušný Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1976 1939 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Zaječice 2124 2110 Mikyska Kamil SK + Sokol Žamberk 1865 1841 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Zaječice 2122 2113 Poslušný Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1986 1937 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Zaječice 2122 2113 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1972 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Zaječice 2122 2113 Dobšinský Pavel TJ CHS Chotěboř 1871 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Zaječice 2122 2113 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1846 1898 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Zaječice 2122 2113 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2153 2152 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Zaječice 2122 2113 Doseděl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2083 2079 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Zaječice 2122 2113 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Aggressors 2109 2085 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Zaječice 2122 2113 Koníček Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2044 2044 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Zaječice 2102 2092 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2269 2223 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Zaječice 2102 2092 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2178 2175 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Zaječice 2102 2092 Smutný Jan AKIS Pardubice 2209 2209 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Zaječice 2102 2092 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1985 1968 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Zaječice 2102 2092 Kracík Tomáš Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2101 2134 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Zaječice 2102 2092 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1979 1983 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Zaječice 2102 2092 Tajovský Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2175 2179 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Zaječice 2102 2092 Hrubeš Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2158 2166 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 2102 2092 Petuchov Sergej TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2145 2149 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 2102 2092 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2045 2009 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Zajecice 2089 Kratochvíl Milan Lokomotiva Brno 2145 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Zajecice 2089 Němec Pavel SK Chrudim 2255 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Zajecice 2089 Vincze Roman Sokol Bedrichov 2077 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Zajecice 2089 Tázlar Petr Jiskra Litomysl 1996 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Zajecice 2089 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 SK Polabiny B 2220 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Zajecice 2089 Rusnák Jan SK Vysoke Myto 2043 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Zajecice 2089 Poslušný Martin Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 1998 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Zajecice 2089 Bělohlávek Petr SK Caissa Trebic A 2221 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Zajecice 2089 Schwarz Milan SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2129 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Zajecice 2089 Kastner Oldřich AKIS Pardubice 2070 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 2120 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1580 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 2120 Veselý Tomáš Synpo Pardubice 2166 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 2120 Černý Karel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 2135 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2120 Petruška Miroslav Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2008 0
2009/2010 10 TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2120 Kiša Lubomír ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2142 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2120 Ringel Zbyněk Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2234 0
2009/2010 8 TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2120 Bendl Hynek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2070 1
2009/2010 6 TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2120 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2007 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2120 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2017 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2120 Petuchov Sergej AKIS Pardubice 2164 0
2009/2010 3 TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2120 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1996 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2120 Efler Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2229 0
2009/2010 1 TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2120 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2088 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2115 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1934 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2115 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2081 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2115 Jelínek Václav ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2036 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2115 Pekárková Eva ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1928 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2115 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2056 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2115 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2250 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2115 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1974 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2115 Kubíček Pavel Pila Ořechov A 1995 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2115 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2012 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2115 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2083 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Lípa A 2115 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř 1665 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Lípa A 2115 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2024 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Lípa A 2115 Splítek Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1789 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2127 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2324 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2127 Fraas Martin Holdia DP Praha B"" 2191 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2127 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vršovice 2314 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2127 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2310 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2127 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ČSOB 2225 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2127 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2261 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2127 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2249 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2127 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2294 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2127 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2117 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2127 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2127 Vincze Roman ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2069 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2127 Holušová Táňa ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2083 0
2006/2007 10 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2093 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1992 1
2006/2007 9 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2093 Habina Martin ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2089 0
2006/2007 8 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2093 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2258 0
2006/2007 7 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2093 Šulc Jaromír EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 1978 1
2006/2007 6 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2093 Běloušek Michal ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2074 1
2006/2007 5 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2093 Horák Miroslav TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2017 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2093 Fišar Josef TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2086 1
2006/2007 3 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2093 Pospíšil Dušan ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2133 1
2006/2007 1 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2093 Fojtách Ivan TJ ZNOJMO A 2012 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2093 Dospíšil Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1942 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2093 Ždímal Petr ŠO Chrudim B 1672 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2093 Petráž Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1927 1
2005/2006 10 SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2116 Dittrich Pavel TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2186 0
2005/2006 9 SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2116 Nehybka Jiří OREL OŘECHOV 2219 ½
2005/2006 8 SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2116 Mudra Tomáš DURAS BRNO B 2135 0
2005/2006 6 SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2116 Chládek Václav GARDE LIPOVEC 2139 ½
2005/2006 5 SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2116 Masák Pavel SOKOL RUDICE 2118 ½
2005/2006 3 SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2116 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2183 0
2005/2006 2 SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2116 Pakosta Miroslav LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2144 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Zaječice 2101 Třasák Ondřej Synpo Pardubice 1959 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Zaječice 2101 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1917 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Zaječice 2101 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2072 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Zaječice 2101 Šmajzr Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2150 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Zaječice 2101 Blaško Štěpán Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1898 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Zaječice 2101 Mazura Miloš SK Žamberk 1957 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Zaječice 2101 Šklíba Martin Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2201 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Zaječice 2101 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2103 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Zaječice 2101 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička B 2056 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Zaječice 2101 Kastner Oldřich Štefanydes Polička A 2177 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Zaječice 2101 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1962 ½
2003/2004 9 Zaječice 2082 Pártl Ondřej Kámen 1587 1
2003/2004 8 Zaječice 2082 Krys Jaromír Chrudim D 1641 1
2003/2004 7 Zaječice 2082 Němec Bohumil Chrudim C 1893 ½
2003/2004 6 Zaječice 2082 Vondráček Emil Prachovice 1755 1
2003/2004 4 Zaječice 2082 Kafka Roman Krucemburk 1508 1
2003/2004 3 Zaječice 2082 Makeš Martin H. Městec 2094 0
2003/2004 2 Zaječice 2082 Štěpánek Zbyněk Hlinsko 1756 1
2003/2004 1 Zaječice 2082 Pyskatý Jiří Infinity E 1936 1
2003/2004 8 ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 2082 Pech Hynek SK Žamberk 1250 1
2003/2004 7 ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 2082 Hospodka Josef CHS Chotěboř 1855 1
2003/2004 5 ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 2082 Červený Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička 2180 0
2003/2004 4 ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 2082 Votava Jan 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 2506 0
2003/2004 3 ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 2082 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2145 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 2082 Karaba David TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 2025 ½