2023/2024 |
9 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
2065 |
2080 |
Žigo Viktor
|
ŠO Gordic Jihlava B
|
2199 |
2199 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
2065 |
2080 |
Černovský Jiří
|
Sparta Kutná Hora
|
2008 |
1993 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
2089 |
2058 |
Jelínek Ota
|
VSK Univerzita Brno
|
2105 |
2122 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
2089 |
2058 |
Brožka Karel
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
2187 |
2169 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
2112 |
2058 |
Brychta Jan
|
ŠO Gordic Jihlava A
|
2095 |
2154 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
2090 |
2058 |
Vávra Radim
|
Rapid Pardubice
|
2051 |
2058 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
2090 |
2058 |
Richterová Nataša
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
2172 |
2177 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
2086 |
2058 |
Lednický Martin
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč
|
2114 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
2089 |
2058 |
Bubeníček Šimon
|
TJ Náchod
|
1495 |
1394 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
2089 |
2058 |
Špriňar Michal
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK
|
1790 |
1761 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
2112 |
2058 |
Buchta Václav
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
|
1995 |
1853 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
2112 |
2058 |
Ulčák Michael
|
Jezdci Jundrov
|
1849 |
1819 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
2086 |
2058 |
Holatová Irena
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1244 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
2086 |
2058 |
Stein Michael
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
1717 |
1767 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
2086 |
2058 |
Rybáčková Lucie
|
ŠO Gordic Jihlava
|
1877 |
1947 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. A
|
2043 |
2080 |
Vojtěch Ladislav
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí A
|
1974 |
1901 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. A
|
2065 |
2080 |
Hruška Ondřej
|
Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
1923 |
1950 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. A
|
2065 |
2080 |
Karban Vlastimil
|
SŠK Cejle A
|
2104 |
2054 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. A
|
2089 |
2058 |
Brychta David
|
Gordic Jihlava D
|
2113 |
2144 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. A
|
2112 |
2058 |
Pavliš Matěj
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
2060 |
1969 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. A
|
2090 |
2058 |
Celý Jaroslav
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A
|
1982 |
1982 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. A
|
2086 |
2058 |
Pavlíček Robert
|
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1960 |
1970 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
ŠK GORDIC
|
2107 |
1923 |
Stárek Stanislav
|
BETSYS Říčany 1925 A
|
2215 |
2211 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK GORDIC
|
1960 |
1917 |
Placer Sebastian
|
BETSYS Říčany 1925 B
|
1916 |
2053 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK GORDIC
|
1941 |
1917 |
Jedlička Aleš
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
2193 |
2159 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1974 |
1923 |
Krahula Pavel
|
ŠK 1921 Zábřeh
|
1827 |
1752 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1974 |
1923 |
Mojžíš Jaroslav
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
2100 |
2097 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1930 |
1923 |
Trhal Tomáš
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto
|
2061 |
2074 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1930 |
1923 |
Motáček Vladimír
|
Gambit Jihlava
|
1986 |
1980 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1982 |
1917 |
Machlowski Slawomir
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
2013 |
2113 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1982 |
1917 |
Holásek Vojtěch
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí
|
1865 |
1850 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1960 |
1917 |
Komárková Magdaléna
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1994 |
1981 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1960 |
1917 |
Banič Marek
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
|
1949 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1941 |
1917 |
Ambrož Antonín
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
1926 |
1933 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1941 |
1917 |
Ruda Ondřej
|
ŠK Lípa
|
2012 |
2015 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1945 |
1917 |
Ptáček Tomáš
|
ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové
|
2071 |
2055 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1982 |
1917 |
Rokoš Filip
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK A
|
2054 |
2020 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1982 |
1917 |
Lihotský Lukáš
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny A
|
2075 |
1928 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1960 |
1917 |
Filip Štěpán
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
1392 |
1510 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1899 |
1835 |
Vylíčil Adam
|
ŠK Staré Město A
|
1938 |
1915 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1899 |
1835 |
Hladký Tadeáš
|
ŠK DURAS BVK Brno
|
1991 |
2060 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1899 |
1835 |
Gnojek Petr
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A
|
2335 |
2259 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1899 |
1835 |
Jaššo Matěj
|
Šachy Krnov
|
1915 |
1774 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
2107 |
1923 |
Rousek Jan
|
Siesta Labs Unichess
|
1957 |
1903 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
2107 |
1923 |
Beneš Jáchym
|
TJ Kobylisy
|
1783 |
1849 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
2107 |
1923 |
Peroutka Šimon
|
ŠK Teplice A
|
1678 |
1744 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
2107 |
1923 |
Müller David
|
Desko Liberec
|
1869 |
1858 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1982 |
1917 |
Filip Štěpán
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
1391 |
1510 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1960 |
1917 |
Hladký Tadeáš
|
ŠK DURAS BVK Brno
|
1912 |
1962 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1899 |
1835 |
Jaššo Matěj
|
Šachy Krnov
|
1915 |
1774 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1974 |
1923 |
Nedoma Michal
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí
|
1812 |
1791 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1930 |
1923 |
Ptáček Jan
|
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1932 |
1912 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1930 |
1923 |
Žaža Martin
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B
|
1802 |
1824 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1945 |
1917 |
Večeřa Pavel
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A
|
2087 |
2043 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1945 |
1917 |
Kalousek Zdeněk
|
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1978 |
2021 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1701 |
1788 |
Loucký Tomáš
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč A
|
1376 |
1498 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1701 |
1788 |
Fišar Josef
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1693 |
1714 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1713 |
1788 |
Zabloudil Luděk
|
Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
1547 |
1517 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1827 |
1788 |
Machala Miroslav
|
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1799 |
1801 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1803 |
1788 |
Kutil Adam
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí
|
1682 |
1604 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1812 |
1779 |
Vondra Aleš
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1681 |
1673 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1812 |
1779 |
Vojtěch Ladislav
|
Sp. Velká Bíteš
|
2011 |
1994 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1701 |
1788 |
Kaňka Lukáš
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
1622 |
1677 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1713 |
1788 |
Kučera David
|
Gambit JIhlava D
|
1748 |
1669 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1713 |
1788 |
Pavliš Matěj
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
|
1554 |
1526 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1827 |
1788 |
Mezlík Stanislav
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
1888 |
1913 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1827 |
1788 |
Zezula Jakub
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B
|
1808 |
1869 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1803 |
1788 |
Kodys Stanislav
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
1607 |
1662 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1905 |
1779 |
Mík Tomáš
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
1737 |
1574 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1905 |
1779 |
Sedlák Jakub
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
1409 |
1404 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1905 |
1779 |
Třasáková Adéla
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1914 |
1864 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1905 |
1779 |
Koupil Štěpán
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
1443 |
1271 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1701 |
1788 |
Drašnar Lukáš
|
ŠK Lípa
|
1801 |
1843 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1701 |
1788 |
Hrdlička Jakub
|
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1267 |
1114 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1713 |
1788 |
Fikejs Tomáš
|
ŠK Kuřim
|
1483 |
1453 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1713 |
1788 |
Richter Rudolf
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1477 |
1506 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1803 |
1788 |
Stein Michael
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
1115 |
1388 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1803 |
1788 |
Kučera David
|
Gambit Jihlava
|
1627 |
1669 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1803 |
1788 |
Pejřimovská Viola Ruby
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1730 |
1703 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1735 |
1772 |
Dušánek Michal
|
Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
1612 |
1639 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1735 |
1772 |
Nešpůrek Jakub
|
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1419 |
1551 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1735 |
1772 |
Richter Rudolf
|
TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou
|
1614 |
1692 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1735 |
1772 |
Zedníček Filip
|
Gambit Jihlava
|
1554 |
1612 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1790 |
1707 |
Habinová Alice
|
ŠK Kuřim
|
1434 |
1505 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1790 |
1707 |
Till Václav
|
Region Panda
|
1622 |
1601 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1790 |
1707 |
Dvořáček Jan Matyáš
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
|
1728 |
1719 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1790 |
1707 |
Voříšková Anna
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK
|
1807 |
1831 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1734 |
1707 |
Jun Rudolf
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
2087 |
2131 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1703 |
1724 |
Moravec Jakub
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
1364 |
1324 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1703 |
1724 |
Stoček Martin
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
1818 |
1732 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1659 |
1724 |
Richter Rudolf
|
TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou
|
1493 |
1500 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1659 |
1724 |
Pražák Viktor
|
ŠK Lípa B - DDM Hradec Králové
|
1660 |
1631 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1659 |
1724 |
Švanda Adam
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1781 |
1755 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1659 |
1724 |
Sucharda Tomáš
|
ŠK Lípa A - Ortex Hradec Králové
|
1975 |
1948 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1736 |
1707 |
Simajchl Adam
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí A
|
1545 |
1554 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1736 |
1707 |
Mašek Jan
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
1851 |
1845 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1736 |
1707 |
Bílek Miroslav
|
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1681 |
1679 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1734 |
1724 |
Ciešlak Leszek
|
Pivovar Dalešice
|
1843 |
1854 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1712 |
1724 |
Slavík Pavel
|
Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
1628 |
1666 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1659 |
1724 |
Radvanovský Petr
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
0 |
1655 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1736 |
1707 |
Cvach Zbyněk
|
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1537 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1736 |
1707 |
Michálek Miroslav
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
1668 |
1622 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1734 |
1707 |
Váhala Marek
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1188 |
1436 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1703 |
1724 |
Nedoma Michal
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
1761 |
1777 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1712 |
1724 |
Podrázská Zuzana
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1745 |
1749 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1712 |
1724 |
Kaňka Lukáš
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
1654 |
1658 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1712 |
1724 |
Vondra Aleš
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1678 |
1673 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1659 |
1724 |
Černý Stanislav
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
0 |
1521 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Šachový klub Světlá n. S.
|
1609 |
1517 |
Golka Dalibor
|
ŠK Ortex B
|
1379 |
1379 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Šachový klub Světlá n. S.
|
1609 |
1517 |
Zelba Lukáš
|
ŠK Ortex A
|
1229 |
1436 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Šachový klub Světlá n. S.
|
1609 |
1517 |
Večeř Martin
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
0 |
1244 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Šachový klub Světlá n. S.
|
1609 |
1517 |
Bouška Jonáš
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
1198 |
1038 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Šachový klub Světlá n. S.
|
1448 |
1517 |
Hrabě Ondřej
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
0 |
1057 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Šachový klub Světlá n. S.
|
1440 |
1391 |
Pešek Antonín
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A
|
1214 |
1232 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Šachový klub Světlá n. S.
|
1440 |
1391 |
Hladký Petr
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Šachový klub Světlá n. S.
|
1372 |
1391 |
Šulcová Tereza Radmila
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1220 |
1347 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Šachový klub Světlá n. S.
|
1372 |
1391 |
Kulhánek Jáchym
|
ŠK Lípa - DDM HK
|
1553 |
1531 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Šachový klub Světlá n. S.
|
1372 |
1391 |
Jun Robert
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1176 |
1156 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Šachový klub Světlá n. S.
|
1372 |
1391 |
Komora Matěj
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK
|
1200 |
1273 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1448 |
1517 |
Vedral Miloslav
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
0 |
1523 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1440 |
1391 |
Bárta Radek
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
0 |
1474 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1414 |
1391 |
Nepraš Jaromír
|
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1467 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1372 |
1391 |
Ptáček Vladimír
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1314 |
1307 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1448 |
1517 |
Stejskal Jakub
|
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1072 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1448 |
1517 |
Martinek Erik
|
ZŠ O. Březiny Jihlava
|
0 |
1265 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1448 |
1517 |
Pejcha Ivoš
|
Gambit Jihlava F
|
1123 |
1214 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1448 |
1517 |
Havelka Vladislav
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
0 |
1371 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1440 |
1391 |
Suchomel Jaromír
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1462 |
1346 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1414 |
1391 |
Němec Tomáš
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
0 |
1174 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1372 |
1391 |
Smola Petr
|
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1270 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1308 |
1415 |
Brabencová Aneta
|
Jiskra Humpolec
|
0 |
1073 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1308 |
1415 |
Keprt Tomáš
|
ŠK Kuřim B
|
1500 |
1900 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1308 |
1415 |
Dvořáková Olga
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole
|
1610 |
1625 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1291 |
1263 |
Třasáková Adéla
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
1125 |
1453 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1291 |
1263 |
Olšák Vojtěch
|
ŠK Lípa - DDM HK
|
0 |
1124 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1291 |
1263 |
Hruban Oliver
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
0 |
1260 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1291 |
1263 |
Vestfál Jan
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
0 |
1288 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1308 |
1415 |
Hrančík Martin
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1444 |
1555 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1308 |
1415 |
Sem Petr
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
1446 |
1393 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1308 |
1415 |
Smola Petr
|
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1278 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1308 |
1415 |
Edr Michal
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
0 |
1124 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1308 |
1415 |
Horák Jaroslav
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1466 |
1425 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1291 |
1263 |
Valeš Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
0 |
1388 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1308 |
1415 |
Fencl Vítek
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
0 |
1105 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1308 |
1415 |
Škaryd Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1236 |
1271 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1308 |
1415 |
Žáček Michal
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
0 |
1093 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1308 |
1415 |
Muzikář Jan
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
0 |
1127 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1308 |
1415 |
Koumar Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
0 |
1094 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1308 |
1415 |
Spilka Jáchym
|
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1308 |
1415 |
Brabencová Aneta
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
0 |
1073 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1308 |
1415 |
Pokorný Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
1351 |
1455 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1291 |
1263 |
Galovič Ondřej
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
0 |
1071 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1308 |
1415 |
Lízal Radek
|
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1047 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1308 |
1415 |
Burian Jaroslav
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
0 |
1837 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1308 |
1415 |
Novák Miroslav
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
0 |
1128 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
|
Kohout Miloslav
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1315 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
|
Němec Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
|
Satrapa Jakub
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
1468 |
1515 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
|
Kučera David
|
Gambit Jihlava F
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
|
Brož Petr
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1672 |
1551 |
0 |
soutěž
|